ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 5 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
201
4236
Gabriella Mckinley
Gabriella Mckinley #4236
Female U/19
00:12:27.57
00:12:27.57
35
(201)
U/19
35
00:02:17.98
Female
201
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:23.96
4:32 min/km
140
33
140
00:05:03.60
3:41 min/km
330
48
330
202
3332
Chanelle Myburgh
Chanelle Myburgh #3332
Female U/15
00:12:28.04
00:12:28.04
50
(202)
U/15
50
00:02:17.73
Female
202
ST BRIGID'S
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:28.54
4:35 min/km
178
42
178
00:04:59.49
3:38 min/km
285
65
285
203
2665
Kate Hopkins
Kate Hopkins #2665
Female U/13
00:12:28.05
00:12:28.05
46
(203)
U/13
46
00:01:43.22
Female
203
PETER MOYES
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:40.73
4:42 min/km
249
50
249
00:04:47.32
3:29 min/km
162
42
162
204
3124
Mae Cairo
Mae Cairo #3124
Female U/15
00:12:28.14
00:12:28.14
51
(204)
U/15
51
00:02:17.84
Female
204
SERVITE
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:40.66
4:42 min/km
248
64
248
00:04:47.48
3:29 min/km
163
36
163
205
1364
Caitlin Wagstaff
Caitlin Wagstaff #1364
Female U/16
00:12:28.29
00:12:28.29
40
(205)
U/16
40
00:01:57.92
Female
205
JOHN XXIII
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:34.15
4:38 min/km
204
44
204
00:04:54.14
3:34 min/km
232
37
232
206
3594
Felicity Watson
Felicity Watson #3594
Female U/14
00:12:28.49
00:12:28.49
34
(206)
U/14
34
00:01:58.65
Female
206
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:23.39
4:32 min/km
134
17
134
00:05:05.09
3:42 min/km
349
70
349
207
2994
Kelly Whelahan
Kelly Whelahan #2994
Female U/16
00:12:28.67
00:12:28.67
41
(207)
U/16
41
00:01:58.30
Female
207
SACRED HEART
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:31.15
4:36 min/km
192
42
192
00:04:57.52
3:37 min/km
265
45
265
208
515
Florence Chapman
Florence Chapman #515
Female U/13
00:12:29.06
00:12:29.06
47
(208)
U/13
47
00:01:44.23
Female
208
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:43.91
4:44 min/km
274
57
274
00:04:45.14
3:28 min/km
139
34
139
209
4242
Amberlee Statham
Amberlee Statham #4242
Female U/19
00:12:29.27
00:12:29.27
36
(209)
U/19
36
00:02:19.68
Female
209
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:37.44
4:40 min/km
224
45
224
00:04:51.83
3:33 min/km
201
28
201
210
31
Yasi Spencer-Pepper
Yasi Spencer-Pepper #31
Female U/14
00:12:29.53
00:12:29.53
35
(210)
U/14
35
00:01:59.70
Female
210
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:47.15
4:46 min/km
312
52
312
00:04:42.38
3:26 min/km
104
21
104
211
517
Alessia Andritsos
Alessia Andritsos #517
Female U/13
00:12:29.74
00:12:29.74
48
(211)
U/13
48
00:01:44.91
Female
211
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:41.50
4:43 min/km
253
52
253
00:04:48.24
3:30 min/km
170
44
170
212
1257
Eliza Mitchell
Eliza Mitchell #1257
Female U/15
00:12:30.71
00:12:30.71
52
(212)
U/15
52
00:02:20.40
Female
212
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:10 min/km
00:07:34.43
4:38 min/km
207
50
207
00:04:56.27
3:36 min/km
251
58
251
213
2235
Neve Mc Alister
Neve Mc Alister #2235
Female U/13
00:12:30.75
00:12:30.75
49
(213)
U/13
49
00:01:45.92
Female
213
MERCEDES
2
4:10 min/km
00:07:47.21
4:46 min/km
313
67
313
00:04:43.54
3:26 min/km
117
26
117
214
547
Amelie Norris
Amelie Norris #547
Female U/15
00:12:30.79
00:12:30.79
53
(214)
U/15
53
00:02:20.48
Female
214
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:10 min/km
00:07:44.81
4:45 min/km
283
75
283
00:04:45.97
3:28 min/km
148
35
148
215
2703
Patsy Moore
Patsy Moore #2703
Female U/16
00:12:30.94
00:12:30.94
42
(215)
U/16
42
00:02:00.57
Female
215
PETER MOYES
3
4:10 min/km
00:07:35.86
4:39 min/km
215
47
215
00:04:55.08
3:35 min/km
239
41
239
216
2248
Amy Beissel
Amy Beissel #2248
Female U/14
00:12:31.54
00:12:31.54
36
(216)
U/14
36
00:02:01.70
Female
216
MERCEDES
3
4:10 min/km
00:07:46.33
4:46 min/km
301
48
301
00:04:45.20
3:28 min/km
140
27
140
217
549
Jade Patching
Jade Patching #549
Female U/15
00:12:31.72
00:12:31.72
54
(217)
U/15
54
00:02:21.41
Female
217
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:10 min/km
00:07:39.14
4:41 min/km
236
59
236
00:04:52.57
3:33 min/km
213
44
213
218
3631
Sophie Stratford
Sophie Stratford #3631
Female U/16
00:12:32.16
00:12:32.16
43
(218)
U/16
43
00:02:01.79
Female
218
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:10 min/km
00:07:37.68
4:40 min/km
225
49
225
00:04:54.48
3:34 min/km
234
39
234
219
2771
Makayla Street
Makayla Street #2771
Female U/15
00:12:32.33
00:12:32.33
55
(219)
U/15
55
00:02:22.03
Female
219
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:10 min/km
00:07:25.35
4:33 min/km
150
36
150
00:05:06.98
3:44 min/km
382
87
382
220
2980
Millie Baker
Millie Baker #2980
Female U/14
00:12:32.35
00:12:32.35
37
(220)
U/14
37
00:02:02.51
Female
220
SACRED HEART
4
4:10 min/km
00:07:29.08
4:35 min/km
182
29
182
00:05:03.26
3:41 min/km
321
64
321
221
1369
Emelia Boog
Emelia Boog #1369
Female U/19
00:12:32.91
00:12:32.91
37
(221)
U/19
37
00:02:23.32
Female
221
JOHN XXIII
5
4:10 min/km
00:07:35.93
4:39 min/km
216
44
216
00:04:56.97
3:36 min/km
259
35
259
222
1335
Sophie Baron-Hay
Sophie Baron-Hay #1335
Female U/15
00:12:32.95
00:12:32.95
56
(222)
U/15
56
00:02:22.65
Female
222
JOHN XXIII
5
4:10 min/km
00:07:27.99
4:34 min/km
174
41
174
00:05:04.96
3:42 min/km
348
80
348
223
4194
Zara Pruiti
Zara Pruiti #4194
Female U/13
00:12:33.07
00:12:33.07
50
(223)
U/13
50
00:01:48.24
Female
223
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:34.48
4:38 min/km
208
41
208
00:04:58.59
3:37 min/km
275
74
275
224
2474
Julia Teakle
Julia Teakle #2474
Female U/15
00:12:33.16
00:12:33.16
57
(224)
U/15
57
00:02:22.85
Female
224
NAGLE
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:41.61
4:43 min/km
256
66
256
00:04:51.55
3:32 min/km
199
43
199
225
2086
Hayley Greenwell
Hayley Greenwell #2086
Female U/19
00:12:33.53
00:12:33.53
38
(225)
U/19
38
00:02:23.94
Female
225
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:27.19
4:34 min/km
167
36
167
00:05:06.33
3:43 min/km
374
53
374
226
3503
Grace Preston
Grace Preston #3503
Female U/14
00:12:33.61
00:12:33.61
38
(226)
U/14
38
00:02:03.77
Female
226
ST MARK'S
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:44.30
4:44 min/km
277
42
277
00:04:49.31
3:31 min/km
180
33
180
227
3865
Darcie Richards
Darcie Richards #3865
Female U/15
00:12:33.77
00:12:33.77
58
(227)
U/15
58
00:02:23.46
Female
227
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
4:11 min/km
00:07:42.81
4:43 min/km
261
68
261
00:04:50.96
3:32 min/km
194
42
194
228
3777
Emily Alexander
Emily Alexander #3777
Female U/16
00:12:33.79
00:12:33.79
44
(228)
U/16
44
00:02:03.42
Female
228
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4:11 min/km
00:07:54.13
4:50 min/km
382
77
382
00:04:39.66
3:24 min/km
87
18
87
229
1204
Laura Hodges
Laura Hodges #1204
Female U/19
00:12:34.33
00:12:34.33
39
(229)
U/19
39
00:02:24.74
Female
229
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:43.03
4:44 min/km
266
50
266
00:04:51.30
3:32 min/km
196
27
196
230
3333
Maddison North
Maddison North #3333
Female U/15
00:12:34.38
00:12:34.38
59
(230)
U/15
59
00:02:24.07
Female
230
ST BRIGID'S
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:39.14
4:41 min/km
235
58
235
00:04:55.24
3:35 min/km
242
55
242
231
1873
Makensie Henderson
Makensie Henderson #1873
Female U/16
00:12:34.81
00:12:34.81
45
(231)
U/16
45
00:02:04.44
Female
231
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:24.06
4:32 min/km
142
35
142
00:05:10.75
3:46 min/km
442
72
442
232
1671
Lauren Brown
Lauren Brown #1671
Female U/19
00:12:34.96
00:12:34.96
40
(232)
U/19
40
00:02:25.37
Female
232
LA SALLE
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:32.88
4:37 min/km
200
41
200
00:05:02.07
3:40 min/km
311
44
311
233
2732
Lucy Mccorkindale
Lucy Mccorkindale #2732
Female U/19
00:12:35.07
00:12:35.07
41
(233)
U/19
41
00:02:25.48
Female
233
PETER MOYES
4
4:11 min/km
00:07:16.85
4:28 min/km
103
22
103
00:05:18.21
3:52 min/km
575
87
575
234
1232
Olivia Trueman
Olivia Trueman #1232
Female U/13
00:12:35.31
00:12:35.31
51
(234)
U/13
51
00:01:50.48
Female
234
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:43.98
4:44 min/km
276
59
276
00:04:51.33
3:32 min/km
197
56
197
235
2472
Mylee Grant
Mylee Grant #2472
Female U/15
00:12:35.39
00:12:35.39
60
(235)
U/15
60
00:02:25.08
Female
235
NAGLE
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:41.54
4:43 min/km
255
65
255
00:04:53.84
3:34 min/km
230
52
230
236
1796
Caitlin Hide
Caitlin Hide #1796
Female U/16
00:12:35.42
00:12:35.42
46
(236)
U/16
46
00:02:05.05
Female
236
LIVING WATERS
1
4:11 min/km
00:07:31.39
4:36 min/km
194
43
194
00:05:04.03
3:41 min/km
340
54
340
237
793
Gazelle Verster
Gazelle Verster #793
Female U/14
00:12:35.61
00:12:35.61
39
(237)
U/14
39
00:02:05.78
Female
237
FOUNDATION
1
4:11 min/km
00:07:39.82
4:42 min/km
240
35
240
00:04:55.79
3:35 min/km
249
49
249
238
699
Charlotte Wakeling
Charlotte Wakeling #699
Female U/14
00:12:35.80
00:12:35.80
40
(238)
U/14
40
00:02:05.96
Female
238
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
4:11 min/km
00:07:48.20
4:47 min/km
318
55
318
00:04:47.60
3:29 min/km
165
31
165
239
1208
Jasmine Basioli
Jasmine Basioli #1208
Female U/19
00:12:36.10
00:12:36.10
42
(239)
U/19
42
00:02:26.51
Female
239
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:40.18
4:42 min/km
241
47
241
00:04:55.91
3:35 min/km
250
33
250
240
2527
Hannah Stahl
Hannah Stahl #2527
Female U/14
00:12:36.21
00:12:36.21
41
(240)
U/14
41
00:02:06.37
Female
240
NEWMAN
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:46.52
4:46 min/km
304
49
304
00:04:49.69
3:31 min/km
183
34
183
241
2032
Lilli Jennings
Lilli Jennings #2032
Female U/13
00:12:36.24
00:12:36.24
52
(241)
U/13
52
00:01:51.41
Female
241
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:40.98
4:42 min/km
250
51
250
00:04:55.25
3:35 min/km
243
69
243
241
3578
Kara Haynes
Kara Haynes #3578
Female U/13
00:12:36.24
00:12:36.24
52
(241)
U/13
52
00:01:51.41
Female
241
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:43.32
4:44 min/km
270
56
270
00:04:52.91
3:33 min/km
220
66
220
243
2954
Sienna Cortese
Sienna Cortese #2954
Female U/13
00:12:36.44
00:12:36.44
54
(243)
U/13
54
00:01:51.61
Female
243
SACRED HEART
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:43.91
4:44 min/km
275
58
275
00:04:52.52
3:33 min/km
211
63
211
244
1132
Charlotte Raccanello
Charlotte Raccanello #1132
Female U/16
00:12:36.45
00:12:36.45
47
(244)
U/16
47
00:02:06.08
Female
244
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:38.49
4:41 min/km
228
50
228
00:04:57.95
3:37 min/km
268
46
268
245
1305
Layla Hayes
Layla Hayes #1305
Female U/13
00:12:36.65
00:12:36.65
55
(245)
U/13
55
00:01:51.82
Female
245
JOHN XXIII
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:44.31
4:44 min/km
278
60
278
00:04:52.34
3:33 min/km
207
61
207
246
3507
Caitlin Madden
Caitlin Madden #3507
Female U/14
00:12:36.82
00:12:36.82
42
(246)
U/14
42
00:02:06.99
Female
246
ST MARK'S
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:44.72
4:45 min/km
281
43
281
00:04:52.10
3:33 min/km
206
40
206
247
3778
LanĂº Kruger
LanĂº Kruger #3778
Female U/16
00:12:37.17
00:12:37.17
48
(247)
U/16
48
00:02:06.80
Female
247
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:52.11
4:49 min/km
358
72
358
00:04:45.05
3:28 min/km
134
27
134
248
3703
Chloe Reder
Chloe Reder #3703
Female U/16
00:12:37.66
00:12:37.66
49
(248)
U/16
49
00:02:07.29
Female
248
ST NORBERT
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:26.54
4:33 min/km
164
38
164
00:05:11.12
3:47 min/km
450
76
450
249
3324
Lily Parker
Lily Parker #3324
Female U/13
00:12:37.80
00:12:37.80
56
(249)
U/13
56
00:01:52.97
Female
249
ST BRIGID'S
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:27.00
4:34 min/km
166
28
166
00:05:10.80
3:46 min/km
443
119
443
250
3946
Matilda Sim
Matilda Sim #3946
Female U/14
00:12:38.07
00:12:38.07
43
(250)
U/14
43
00:02:08.23
Female
250
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:42.69
4:43 min/km
260
40
260
00:04:55.37
3:35 min/km
244
46
244
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 5 of 39 (1943 items)