ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 5 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
209
4242
Amberlee Statham
Amberlee Statham #4242
Female U/19
00:12:29.27
00:12:29.27
36
(209)
U/19
36
00:02:19.68
Female
209
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:37.44
4:40 min/km
224
45
224
00:04:51.83
3:33 min/km
201
28
201
197
3499
Charli-Rose Carylon
Charli-Rose Carylon #3499
Female U/13
00:12:26.26
00:12:26.26
44
(197)
U/13
44
00:01:41.43
Female
197
ST MARK'S
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:34.23
4:38 min/km
205
40
205
00:04:52.03
3:33 min/km
202
58
202
176
2236
Hannah Doyle
Hannah Doyle #2236
Female U/13
00:12:20.05
00:12:20.05
40
(176)
U/13
40
00:01:35.22
Female
176
MERCEDES
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:27.98
4:34 min/km
173
30
173
00:04:52.07
3:33 min/km
203
59
203
181
2271
Libby Blair
Libby Blair #2271
Female U/19
00:12:21.71
00:12:21.71
32
(181)
U/19
32
00:02:12.12
Female
181
MERCEDES
1
4:07 min/km
00:07:29.63
4:35 min/km
187
38
187
00:04:52.08
3:33 min/km
204
29
204
302
1602
Hayley Hoskins
Hayley Hoskins #1602
Female U/13
00:12:49.27
00:12:49.27
69
(302)
U/13
69
00:02:04.44
Female
302
LA SALLE
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:57.18
4:52 min/km
402
88
402
00:04:52.09
3:33 min/km
205
60
205
246
3507
Caitlin Madden
Caitlin Madden #3507
Female U/14
00:12:36.82
00:12:36.82
42
(246)
U/14
42
00:02:06.99
Female
246
ST MARK'S
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:44.72
4:45 min/km
281
43
281
00:04:52.10
3:33 min/km
206
40
206
245
1305
Layla Hayes
Layla Hayes #1305
Female U/13
00:12:36.65
00:12:36.65
55
(245)
U/13
55
00:01:51.82
Female
245
JOHN XXIII
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:44.31
4:44 min/km
278
60
278
00:04:52.34
3:33 min/km
207
61
207
103
1880
Richelle Morales
Richelle Morales #1880
Female U/16
00:12:01.40
00:12:01.40
30
(103)
U/16
30
00:01:31.03
Female
103
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:09.05
4:23 min/km
73
23
73
00:04:52.34
3:33 min/km
208
35
208
358
2830
Lara Theart
Lara Theart #2830
Female U/13
00:12:59.05
00:12:59.05
85
(358)
U/13
85
00:02:14.22
Female
358
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
4:19 min/km
00:08:06.70
4:58 min/km
509
107
509
00:04:52.35
3:33 min/km
209
62
209
155
1170
Amber Davies
Amber Davies #1170
Female U/14
00:12:15.81
00:12:15.81
26
(155)
U/14
26
00:01:45.98
Female
155
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:23.40
4:32 min/km
135
18
135
00:04:52.41
3:33 min/km
210
41
210
243
2954
Sienna Cortese
Sienna Cortese #2954
Female U/13
00:12:36.44
00:12:36.44
54
(243)
U/13
54
00:01:51.61
Female
243
SACRED HEART
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:43.91
4:44 min/km
275
58
275
00:04:52.52
3:33 min/km
211
63
211
324
2242
Jenna Milford
Jenna Milford #2242
Female U/14
00:12:53.52
00:12:53.52
61
(324)
U/14
61
00:02:23.68
Female
324
MERCEDES
4
4:17 min/km
00:08:00.97
4:55 min/km
439
86
439
00:04:52.54
3:33 min/km
212
42
212
217
549
Jade Patching
Jade Patching #549
Female U/15
00:12:31.72
00:12:31.72
54
(217)
U/15
54
00:02:21.41
Female
217
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:10 min/km
00:07:39.14
4:41 min/km
236
59
236
00:04:52.57
3:33 min/km
213
44
213
171
2670
Jazlyn Lihou
Jazlyn Lihou #2670
Female U/16
00:12:19.31
00:12:19.31
34
(171)
U/16
34
00:01:48.94
Female
171
PETER MOYES
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:26.65
4:34 min/km
165
39
165
00:04:52.66
3:33 min/km
214
36
214
112
711
Genevieve Brink
Genevieve Brink #711
Female U/15
00:12:02.54
00:12:02.54
26
(112)
U/15
26
00:01:52.23
Female
112
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:09.83
4:23 min/km
77
18
77
00:04:52.71
3:33 min/km
215
45
215
258
2027
Lily Rose Brogan
Lily Rose Brogan #2027
Female U/13
00:12:39.71
00:12:39.71
59
(258)
U/13
59
00:01:54.88
Female
258
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:13 min/km
00:07:46.96
4:46 min/km
309
66
309
00:04:52.74
3:33 min/km
216
64
216
125
2761
Ashton Stackpole
Ashton Stackpole #2761
Female U/14
00:12:07.44
00:12:07.44
19
(125)
U/14
19
00:01:37.61
Female
125
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:14.66
4:26 min/km
99
13
99
00:04:52.78
3:33 min/km
217
43
217
256
3904
Maggie Resuggan
Maggie Resuggan #3904
Female U/13
00:12:39.32
00:12:39.32
58
(256)
U/13
58
00:01:54.49
Female
256
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:46.52
4:46 min/km
305
64
305
00:04:52.80
3:33 min/km
218
65
218
164
811
Kyrah Daniels
Kyrah Daniels #811
Female U/15
00:12:17.45
00:12:17.45
37
(164)
U/15
37
00:02:07.14
Female
164
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
2
4:05 min/km
00:07:24.64
4:32 min/km
147
34
147
00:04:52.80
3:33 min/km
219
46
219
241
3578
Kara Haynes
Kara Haynes #3578
Female U/13
00:12:36.24
00:12:36.24
52
(241)
U/13
52
00:01:51.41
Female
241
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:43.32
4:44 min/km
270
56
270
00:04:52.91
3:33 min/km
220
66
220
158
810
Mercy Zico
Mercy Zico #810
Female U/15
00:12:16.42
00:12:16.42
36
(158)
U/15
36
00:02:06.11
Female
158
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:23.35
4:31 min/km
132
32
132
00:04:53.06
3:33 min/km
221
47
221
270
2545
Amelia Johns
Amelia Johns #2545
Female U/15
00:12:42.95
00:12:42.95
65
(270)
U/15
65
00:02:32.64
Female
270
NEWMAN
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:49.85
4:48 min/km
334
86
334
00:04:53.09
3:33 min/km
222
48
222
373
2127
Ella Mcphail
Ella Mcphail #2127
Female U/14
00:13:00.87
00:13:00.87
71
(373)
U/14
71
00:02:31.03
Female
373
MATER DEI
1
4:20 min/km
00:08:07.70
4:59 min/km
517
103
517
00:04:53.16
3:33 min/km
223
44
223
127
3329
Hayley Lewis
Hayley Lewis #3329
Female U/15
00:12:07.87
00:12:07.87
30
(127)
U/15
30
00:01:57.56
Female
127
ST BRIGID'S
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:14.51
4:26 min/km
98
26
98
00:04:53.35
3:34 min/km
224
49
224
325
3584
Selina Kelly
Selina Kelly #3584
Female U/13
00:12:53.55
00:12:53.55
78
(325)
U/13
78
00:02:08.72
Female
325
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
4:17 min/km
00:08:00.19
4:54 min/km
433
95
433
00:04:53.36
3:34 min/km
225
67
225
261
1321
Lara Sivwright
Lara Sivwright #1321
Female U/14
00:12:40.29
00:12:40.29
46
(261)
U/14
46
00:02:10.45
Female
261
JOHN XXIII
3
4:13 min/km
00:07:46.79
4:46 min/km
307
50
307
00:04:53.49
3:34 min/km
226
45
226
179
3610
Ashlee Jarvis
Ashlee Jarvis #3610
Female U/15
00:12:21.04
00:12:21.04
43
(179)
U/15
43
00:02:10.73
Female
179
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:27.53
4:34 min/km
170
40
170
00:04:53.50
3:34 min/km
227
50
227
432
3555
Samantha Pooley
Samantha Pooley #3555
Female U/19
00:13:12.31
00:13:12.31
68
(432)
U/19
68
00:03:02.72
Female
432
ST MARK'S
5
4:24 min/km
00:08:18.65
5:05 min/km
635
114
635
00:04:53.66
3:34 min/km
228
30
228
174
2677
Joscelyn Melendez
Joscelyn Melendez #2677
Female U/15
00:12:19.79
00:12:19.79
42
(174)
U/15
42
00:02:09.48
Female
174
PETER MOYES
3
4:06 min/km
00:07:26.10
4:33 min/km
155
37
155
00:04:53.68
3:34 min/km
229
51
229
235
2472
Mylee Grant
Mylee Grant #2472
Female U/15
00:12:35.39
00:12:35.39
60
(235)
U/15
60
00:02:25.08
Female
235
NAGLE
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:41.54
4:43 min/km
255
65
255
00:04:53.84
3:34 min/km
230
52
230
104
71
Joely Patterson
Joely Patterson #71
Female U/19
00:12:01.53
00:12:01.53
20
(104)
U/19
20
00:01:51.94
Female
104
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:00 min/km
00:07:07.68
4:22 min/km
65
15
65
00:04:53.85
3:34 min/km
231
31
231
205
1364
Caitlin Wagstaff
Caitlin Wagstaff #1364
Female U/16
00:12:28.29
00:12:28.29
40
(205)
U/16
40
00:01:57.92
Female
205
JOHN XXIII
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:34.15
4:38 min/km
204
44
204
00:04:54.14
3:34 min/km
232
37
232
177
2800
Nicola Grobbelaar
Nicola Grobbelaar #2800
Female U/16
00:12:20.33
00:12:20.33
35
(177)
U/16
35
00:01:49.96
Female
177
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:26.13
4:33 min/km
157
37
157
00:04:54.19
3:34 min/km
233
38
233
218
3631
Sophie Stratford
Sophie Stratford #3631
Female U/16
00:12:32.16
00:12:32.16
43
(218)
U/16
43
00:02:01.79
Female
218
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:10 min/km
00:07:37.68
4:40 min/km
225
49
225
00:04:54.48
3:34 min/km
234
39
234
262
2039
Kaitlyn Srhoj
Kaitlyn Srhoj #2039
Female U/13
00:12:40.71
00:12:40.71
60
(262)
U/13
60
00:01:55.88
Female
262
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:13 min/km
00:07:45.98
4:45 min/km
294
63
294
00:04:54.73
3:35 min/km
235
68
235
102
3464
Tayla Robertson
Tayla Robertson #3464
Female U/15
00:12:01.35
00:12:01.35
24
(102)
U/15
24
00:01:51.05
Female
102
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:06.60
4:21 min/km
59
13
59
00:04:54.75
3:35 min/km
236
53
236
152
2481
Kobi Toomath
Kobi Toomath #2481
Female U/16
00:12:14.43
00:12:14.43
32
(152)
U/16
32
00:01:44.06
Female
152
NAGLE
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:19.59
4:29 min/km
114
32
114
00:04:54.83
3:35 min/km
237
40
237
118
2699
Ellie Lyons
Ellie Lyons #2699
Female U/15
00:12:04.82
00:12:04.82
28
(118)
U/15
28
00:01:54.51
Female
118
PETER MOYES
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:09.82
4:23 min/km
76
17
76
00:04:54.99
3:35 min/km
238
54
238
215
2703
Patsy Moore
Patsy Moore #2703
Female U/16
00:12:30.94
00:12:30.94
42
(215)
U/16
42
00:02:00.57
Female
215
PETER MOYES
3
4:10 min/km
00:07:35.86
4:39 min/km
215
47
215
00:04:55.08
3:35 min/km
239
41
239
157
3803
Isabella Martin
Isabella Martin #3803
Female U/19
00:12:16.40
00:12:16.40
30
(157)
U/19
30
00:02:06.81
Female
157
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:21.30
4:30 min/km
119
29
119
00:04:55.10
3:35 min/km
240
32
240
285
1133
Hannah Johnston
Hannah Johnston #1133
Female U/16
00:12:46.00
00:12:46.00
53
(285)
U/16
53
00:02:15.63
Female
285
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:50.89
4:48 min/km
344
67
344
00:04:55.10
3:35 min/km
241
42
241
230
3333
Maddison North
Maddison North #3333
Female U/15
00:12:34.38
00:12:34.38
59
(230)
U/15
59
00:02:24.07
Female
230
ST BRIGID'S
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:39.14
4:41 min/km
235
58
235
00:04:55.24
3:35 min/km
242
55
242
241
2032
Lilli Jennings
Lilli Jennings #2032
Female U/13
00:12:36.24
00:12:36.24
52
(241)
U/13
52
00:01:51.41
Female
241
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:40.98
4:42 min/km
250
51
250
00:04:55.25
3:35 min/km
243
69
243
250
3946
Matilda Sim
Matilda Sim #3946
Female U/14
00:12:38.07
00:12:38.07
43
(250)
U/14
43
00:02:08.23
Female
250
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:42.69
4:43 min/km
260
40
260
00:04:55.37
3:35 min/km
244
46
244
193
4220
Ava Harris
Ava Harris #4220
Female U/15
00:12:25.79
00:12:25.79
48
(193)
U/15
48
00:02:15.48
Female
193
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:08 min/km
00:07:30.36
4:36 min/km
190
46
190
00:04:55.42
3:35 min/km
245
56
245
291
3860
Eliza Hodder
Eliza Hodder #3860
Female U/14
00:12:47.01
00:12:47.01
55
(291)
U/14
55
00:02:17.18
Female
291
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
4:15 min/km
00:07:51.43
4:49 min/km
350
61
350
00:04:55.58
3:35 min/km
246
47
246
267
2461
Erin Harries
Erin Harries #2461
Female U/14
00:12:41.62
00:12:41.62
47
(267)
U/14
47
00:02:11.78
Female
267
NAGLE
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:45.93
4:45 min/km
293
47
293
00:04:55.69
3:35 min/km
247
48
247
168
2055
Tiarna Hunter
Tiarna Hunter #2055
Female U/15
00:12:18.54
00:12:18.54
40
(168)
U/15
40
00:02:08.23
Female
168
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:22.83
4:31 min/km
124
31
124
00:04:55.71
3:35 min/km
248
57
248
237
793
Gazelle Verster
Gazelle Verster #793
Female U/14
00:12:35.61
00:12:35.61
39
(237)
U/14
39
00:02:05.78
Female
237
FOUNDATION
1
4:11 min/km
00:07:39.82
4:42 min/km
240
35
240
00:04:55.79
3:35 min/km
249
49
249
239
1208
Jasmine Basioli
Jasmine Basioli #1208
Female U/19
00:12:36.10
00:12:36.10
42
(239)
U/19
42
00:02:26.51
Female
239
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:40.18
4:42 min/km
241
47
241
00:04:55.91
3:35 min/km
250
33
250
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 5 of 39 (1943 items)