ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (414 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1169
3148
Hannah Greenhalgh
Hannah Greenhalgh #3148
Female U/19
00:15:15.12
00:15:15.12
201
(1169)
U/19
201
00:05:05.53
Female
1169
SERVITE
5
5:05 min/km
00:09:09.11
5:36 min/km
1144
200
1144
00:06:06.01
4:27 min/km
1179
203
1179
1175
2574
Abbie Watkins
Abbie Watkins #2574
Female U/19
00:15:15.80
00:15:15.80
202
(1175)
U/19
202
00:05:06.21
Female
1175
NEWMAN
8
5:05 min/km
00:08:57.08
5:29 min/km
1053
181
1053
00:06:18.72
4:36 min/km
1274
221
1274
1180
77
Amy Burwood
Amy Burwood #77
Female U/19
00:15:17.55
00:15:17.55
203
(1180)
U/19
203
00:05:07.96
Female
1180
ALL SAINTS'
8
5:05 min/km
00:09:00.95
5:31 min/km
1084
190
1084
00:06:16.60
4:34 min/km
1254
218
1254
1186
1546
Kirra Russell
Kirra Russell #1546
Female U/19
00:15:19.01
00:15:19.01
204
(1186)
U/19
204
00:05:09.42
Female
1186
KOLBE
6
5:06 min/km
00:09:15.61
5:40 min/km
1193
206
1193
00:06:03.39
4:25 min/km
1166
201
1166
1190
1286
Sophia Sander
Sophia Sander #1286
Female U/19
00:15:21.05
00:15:21.05
205
(1190)
U/19
205
00:05:11.46
Female
1190
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
5:07 min/km
00:09:03.99
5:33 min/km
1113
194
1113
00:06:17.05
4:35 min/km
1257
219
1257
1200
4098
Twane De Beer
Twane De Beer #4098
Female U/19
00:15:23.80
00:15:23.80
206
(1200)
U/19
206
00:05:14.21
Female
1200
THORNLIE
2
5:07 min/km
00:09:14.37
5:40 min/km
1181
204
1181
00:06:09.42
4:29 min/km
1207
207
1207
1213
4176
Larissa Newington
Larissa Newington #4176
Female U/19
00:15:27.79
00:15:27.79
207
(1213)
U/19
207
00:05:18.20
Female
1213
TRANBY
3
5:09 min/km
00:09:21.27
5:44 min/km
1227
215
1227
00:06:06.51
4:27 min/km
1189
205
1189
1220
1679
Lauren Pedersen
Lauren Pedersen #1679
Female U/19
00:15:30.63
00:15:30.63
208
(1220)
U/19
208
00:05:21.04
Female
1220
LA SALLE
7
5:10 min/km
00:09:10.10
5:37 min/km
1154
201
1154
00:06:20.53
4:37 min/km
1281
223
1281
1226
3707
Felicity Plewright
Felicity Plewright #3707
Female U/19
00:15:31.46
00:15:31.46
209
(1226)
U/19
209
00:05:21.87
Female
1226
ST NORBERT
2
5:10 min/km
00:09:31.00
5:50 min/km
1270
219
1270
00:06:00.46
4:23 min/km
1138
197
1138
1236
3224
Eden Constantine
Eden Constantine #3224
Female U/19
00:15:34.05
00:15:34.05
210
(1236)
U/19
210
00:05:24.46
Female
1236
SETON
5
5:11 min/km
00:09:16.68
5:41 min/km
1202
211
1202
00:06:17.36
4:35 min/km
1262
220
1262
1243
743
Melissa Heane
Melissa Heane #743
Female U/19
00:15:37.55
00:15:37.55
211
(1243)
U/19
211
00:05:27.96
Female
1243
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
7
5:12 min/km
00:09:25.74
5:47 min/km
1250
218
1250
00:06:11.81
4:31 min/km
1222
210
1222
1244
4095
Pamela Sibanda
Pamela Sibanda #4095
Female U/19
00:15:37.98
00:15:37.98
212
(1244)
U/19
212
00:05:28.39
Female
1244
THORNLIE
3
5:12 min/km
00:09:10.44
5:37 min/km
1156
202
1156
00:06:27.54
4:42 min/km
1322
233
1322
1248
2322
Alakiir Deng
Alakiir Deng #2322
Female U/19
00:15:38.79
00:15:38.79
213
(1248)
U/19
213
00:05:29.20
Female
1248
MERCY
4
5:12 min/km
00:09:37.44
5:54 min/km
1297
223
1297
00:06:01.35
4:23 min/km
1145
198
1145
1255
4087
Llain Mcnamara
Llain Mcnamara #4087
Female U/19
00:15:42.79
00:15:42.79
214
(1255)
U/19
214
00:05:33.20
Female
1255
THORNLIE
4
5:14 min/km
00:09:16.19
5:41 min/km
1197
209
1197
00:06:26.60
4:42 min/km
1315
230
1315
1262
1808
Breanna Pease
Breanna Pease #1808
Female U/19
00:15:45.55
00:15:45.55
215
(1262)
U/19
215
00:05:35.96
Female
1262
LIVING WATERS
3
5:15 min/km
00:09:46.26
5:59 min/km
1330
229
1330
00:05:59.29
4:22 min/km
1129
192
1129
1263
3147
Christine Celestino
Christine Celestino #3147
Female U/19
00:15:47.34
00:15:47.34
216
(1263)
U/19
216
00:05:37.75
Female
1263
SERVITE
6
5:15 min/km
00:09:12.46
5:38 min/km
1168
203
1168
00:06:34.88
4:48 min/km
1358
244
1358
1266
1577
Kelsey Connor
Kelsey Connor #1577
Female U/19
00:15:50.81
00:15:50.81
217
(1266)
U/19
217
00:05:41.22
Female
1266
KOLBE
7
5:16 min/km
00:09:34.86
5:52 min/km
1287
222
1287
00:06:15.95
4:34 min/km
1250
217
1250
1267
4099
Natasha Hill
Natasha Hill #4099
Female U/19
00:15:51.02
00:15:51.02
218
(1267)
U/19
218
00:05:41.43
Female
1267
THORNLIE
5
5:17 min/km
00:09:18.95
5:42 min/km
1213
212
1213
00:06:32.07
4:46 min/km
1349
242
1349
1270
1741
Faye Jolly
Faye Jolly #1741
Female U/19
00:15:51.54
00:15:51.54
219
(1270)
U/19
219
00:05:41.95
Female
1270
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
5:17 min/km
00:09:52.16
6:03 min/km
1351
233
1351
00:05:59.38
4:22 min/km
1130
193
1130
1271
493
Fiona Do
Fiona Do #493
Female U/19
00:15:53.88
00:15:53.88
220
(1271)
U/19
220
00:05:44.29
Female
1271
CHISHOLM
7
5:17 min/km
00:09:22.70
5:45 min/km
1241
216
1241
00:06:31.18
4:45 min/km
1344
241
1344
1291
631
Nicole Moorhouse Sayer
Nicole Moorhouse Sayer #631
Female U/19
00:16:01.59
00:16:01.59
221
(1291)
U/19
221
00:05:52.00
Female
1291
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
5:20 min/km
00:09:04.62
5:34 min/km
1119
196
1119
00:06:56.97
5:04 min/km
1433
260
1433
1299
1744
Ellie Black
Ellie Black #1744
Female U/19
00:16:04.04
00:16:04.04
222
(1299)
U/19
222
00:05:54.45
Female
1299
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
5:21 min/km
00:09:53.16
6:03 min/km
1356
235
1356
00:06:10.87
4:30 min/km
1215
209
1215
1302
1736
Ximena Coello
Ximena Coello #1736
Female U/19
00:16:05.26
00:16:05.26
223
(1302)
U/19
223
00:05:55.67
Female
1302
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
5:21 min/km
00:09:53.17
6:03 min/km
1357
236
1357
00:06:12.09
4:31 min/km
1224
211
1224
1303
882
Rani Micale
Rani Micale #882
Female U/19
00:16:05.54
00:16:05.54
224
(1303)
U/19
224
00:05:55.95
Female
1303
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
5:21 min/km
00:09:53.16
6:03 min/km
1355
234
1355
00:06:12.38
4:31 min/km
1225
212
1225
1304
880
Meg Bolton
Meg Bolton #880
Female U/19
00:16:05.79
00:16:05.79
225
(1304)
U/19
225
00:05:56.20
Female
1304
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
5:21 min/km
00:09:53.37
6:04 min/km
1360
237
1360
00:06:12.42
4:31 min/km
1227
213
1227
1305
935
Emily Bone
Emily Bone #935
Female U/19
00:16:06.50
00:16:06.50
226
(1305)
U/19
226
00:05:56.91
Female
1305
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
5:22 min/km
00:09:45.23
5:59 min/km
1326
228
1326
00:06:21.26
4:38 min/km
1285
226
1285
1306
881
Olivia Haslam
Olivia Haslam #881
Female U/19
00:16:06.90
00:16:06.90
227
(1306)
U/19
227
00:05:57.31
Female
1306
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
5:22 min/km
00:09:53.61
6:04 min/km
1362
239
1362
00:06:13.29
4:32 min/km
1236
214
1236
1307
739
Sally Poore
Sally Poore #739
Female U/19
00:16:07.52
00:16:07.52
228
(1307)
U/19
228
00:05:57.93
Female
1307
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
8
5:22 min/km
00:09:25.33
5:46 min/km
1247
217
1247
00:06:42.18
4:53 min/km
1380
246
1380
1310
1078
Hattie Robinson
Hattie Robinson #1078
Female U/19
00:16:08.74
00:16:08.74
229
(1310)
U/19
229
00:05:59.15
Female
1310
IRENE McCORMACK
7
5:22 min/km
00:09:38.93
5:55 min/km
1301
224
1301
00:06:29.81
4:44 min/km
1337
238
1337
1311
3798
Danielle Popich
Danielle Popich #3798
Female U/19
00:16:09.30
00:16:09.30
230
(1311)
U/19
230
00:05:59.71
Female
1311
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
6
5:23 min/km
00:09:44.19
5:58 min/km
1322
227
1322
00:06:25.11
4:41 min/km
1307
228
1307
1313
1821
Olivia Gumina
Olivia Gumina #1821
Female U/19
00:16:09.96
00:16:09.96
231
(1313)
U/19
231
00:06:00.37
Female
1313
LIVING WATERS
4
5:23 min/km
00:09:59.44
6:07 min/km
1379
245
1379
00:06:10.52
4:30 min/km
1212
208
1212
1323
485
Mariella Pizzolante
Mariella Pizzolante #485
Female U/19
00:16:14.04
00:16:14.04
232
(1323)
U/19
232
00:06:04.45
Female
1323
CHISHOLM
8
5:24 min/km
00:09:46.87
6:00 min/km
1332
230
1332
00:06:27.16
4:42 min/km
1320
232
1320
1325
1813
Tayleisha Robinson
Tayleisha Robinson #1813
Female U/19
00:16:14.65
00:16:14.65
233
(1325)
U/19
233
00:06:05.06
Female
1325
LIVING WATERS
5
5:24 min/km
00:10:00.90
6:08 min/km
1383
246
1383
00:06:13.74
4:32 min/km
1240
215
1240
1326
987
Jacky Poni Francis
Jacky Poni Francis #987
Female U/19
00:16:14.80
00:16:14.80
234
(1326)
U/19
234
00:06:05.21
Female
1326
HOLY CROSS
3
5:24 min/km
00:09:42.19
5:57 min/km
1313
225
1313
00:06:32.61
4:46 min/km
1350
243
1350
1331
3712
Ava Glassborow
Ava Glassborow #3712
Female U/19
00:16:17.89
00:16:17.89
235
(1331)
U/19
235
00:06:08.30
Female
1331
ST NORBERT
3
5:25 min/km
00:09:31.45
5:50 min/km
1275
220
1275
00:06:46.44
4:56 min/km
1395
252
1395
1333
3161
Deana Staltari
Deana Staltari #3161
Female U/19
00:16:18.29
00:16:18.29
236
(1333)
U/19
236
00:06:08.70
Female
1333
SERVITE
7
5:26 min/km
00:09:57.42
6:06 min/km
1371
241
1371
00:06:20.86
4:38 min/km
1282
224
1282
1337
1886
Jessica Ryan
Jessica Ryan #1886
Female U/19
00:16:20.29
00:16:20.29
237
(1337)
U/19
237
00:06:10.70
Female
1337
LUMEN CHRISTI
7
5:26 min/km
00:09:31.45
5:50 min/km
1276
221
1276
00:06:48.84
4:58 min/km
1401
253
1401
1341
1207
Kristina Todd
Kristina Todd #1207
Female U/19
00:16:21.04
00:16:21.04
238
(1341)
U/19
238
00:06:11.45
Female
1341
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
7
5:27 min/km
00:09:43.81
5:58 min/km
1320
226
1320
00:06:37.23
4:49 min/km
1364
245
1364
1352
4162
Molly Wilson
Molly Wilson #4162
Female U/19
00:16:26.03
00:16:26.03
239
(1352)
U/19
239
00:06:16.44
Female
1352
TRANBY
4
5:28 min/km
00:10:03.94
6:10 min/km
1390
247
1390
00:06:22.09
4:38 min/km
1291
227
1291
1353
4174
Jessica Fourie
Jessica Fourie #4174
Female U/19
00:16:26.24
00:16:26.24
240
(1353)
U/19
240
00:06:16.65
Female
1353
TRANBY
5
5:28 min/km
00:10:05.35
6:11 min/km
1393
248
1393
00:06:20.89
4:38 min/km
1283
225
1283
1360
1812
Tapiwa Mukondwa
Tapiwa Mukondwa #1812
Female U/19
00:16:28.69
00:16:28.69
241
(1360)
U/19
241
00:06:19.10
Female
1360
LIVING WATERS
6
5:29 min/km
00:09:59.25
6:07 min/km
1378
244
1378
00:06:29.43
4:44 min/km
1336
237
1336
1369
995
Chelsea Wallis
Chelsea Wallis #995
Female U/19
00:16:33.98
00:16:33.98
242
(1369)
U/19
242
00:06:24.39
Female
1369
HOLY CROSS
4
5:31 min/km
00:09:50.69
6:02 min/km
1344
231
1344
00:06:43.29
4:54 min/km
1384
248
1384
1389
4170
Jemma Antao
Jemma Antao #4170
Female U/19
00:16:50.27
00:16:50.27
243
(1389)
U/19
243
00:06:40.68
Female
1389
TRANBY
6
5:36 min/km
00:10:06.16
6:11 min/km
1398
249
1398
00:06:44.11
4:54 min/km
1385
249
1385
1390
1743
Meg Johns
Meg Johns #1743
Female U/19
00:16:52.04
00:16:52.04
244
(1390)
U/19
244
00:06:42.45
Female
1390
LAKE JOONDALUP
5
5:37 min/km
00:09:53.38
6:04 min/km
1361
238
1361
00:06:58.65
5:05 min/km
1437
262
1437
1395
2653
Esther Qua Qua
Esther Qua Qua #2653
Female U/19
00:16:54.96
00:16:54.96
245
(1395)
U/19
245
00:06:45.37
Female
1395
PETER CARNLEY
1
5:38 min/km
00:09:58.46
6:07 min/km
1375
243
1375
00:06:56.50
5:04 min/km
1431
259
1431
1396
2435
Emily Kiesey
Emily Kiesey #2435
Female U/19
00:16:55.16
00:16:55.16
246
(1396)
U/19
246
00:06:45.57
Female
1396
MUNDARING
3
5:38 min/km
00:09:57.94
6:06 min/km
1374
242
1374
00:06:57.22
5:04 min/km
1434
261
1434
1398
2934
Emily Bronkhorst
Emily Bronkhorst #2934
Female U/19
00:16:56.79
00:16:56.79
247
(1398)
U/19
247
00:06:47.20
Female
1398
REHOBOTH
1
5:38 min/km
00:10:12.19
6:15 min/km
1411
251
1411
00:06:44.59
4:55 min/km
1388
250
1388
1398
4166
Kaleesha Martyn
Kaleesha Martyn #4166
Female U/19
00:16:56.79
00:16:56.79
247
(1398)
U/19
247
00:06:47.20
Female
1398
TRANBY
7
5:38 min/km
00:10:07.40
6:12 min/km
1402
250
1402
00:06:49.38
4:58 min/km
1403
255
1403
1401
2157
Amber Jamieson
Amber Jamieson #2157
Female U/19
00:16:57.40
00:16:57.40
249
(1401)
U/19
249
00:06:47.81
Female
1401
MATER DEI
7
5:39 min/km
00:10:26.90
6:24 min/km
1444
259
1444
00:06:30.49
4:45 min/km
1340
239
1340
1402
2162
Emily King
Emily King #2162
Female U/19
00:16:57.53
00:16:57.53
250
(1402)
U/19
250
00:06:47.94
Female
1402
MATER DEI
8
5:39 min/km
00:10:26.89
6:24 min/km
1443
258
1443
00:06:30.64
4:45 min/km
1342
240
1342
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (414 items)