ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
32
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
Page 38 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1457
4004
Charlee Cayless
Charlee Cayless #4004
Female U/13
00:17:42.76
00:17:42.76
323
(1457)
U/13
323
00:06:57.93
Female
1457
THE KING'S COLLEGE
3
5:54 min/km
00:10:51.25
6:39 min/km
1472
325
1472
00:06:51.51
5:00 min/km
1411
317
1411
1355
3780
Lily Cochrane
Lily Cochrane #3780
Female U/16
00:16:26.52
00:16:26.52
237
(1355)
U/16
237
00:05:56.15
Female
1355
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
6
5:28 min/km
00:09:33.98
5:52 min/km
1285
228
1285
00:06:52.54
5:01 min/km
1417
246
1417
1466
3223
Natalie Mcarthur
Natalie Mcarthur #3223
Female U/19
00:17:53.78
00:17:53.78
265
(1466)
U/19
265
00:07:44.19
Female
1466
SETON
6
5:57 min/km
00:11:00.98
6:45 min/km
1479
265
1479
00:06:52.80
5:01 min/km
1418
256
1418
1458
3130
Demi Mammoliti
Demi Mammoliti #3130
Female U/16
00:17:49.02
00:17:49.02
258
(1458)
U/16
258
00:07:18.65
Female
1458
SERVITE
2
5:56 min/km
00:10:55.39
6:42 min/km
1477
264
1477
00:06:53.62
5:01 min/km
1419
247
1419
1468
3226
Erin Turnbull
Erin Turnbull #3226
Female U/19
00:17:55.78
00:17:55.78
267
(1468)
U/19
267
00:07:46.19
Female
1468
SETON
7
5:58 min/km
00:11:01.78
6:46 min/km
1480
266
1480
00:06:54.00
5:02 min/km
1421
257
1421
1405
3239
Paige Hewins
Paige Hewins #3239
Female U/13
00:17:00.64
00:17:00.64
317
(1405)
U/13
317
00:06:15.81
Female
1405
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
6
5:40 min/km
00:10:05.74
6:11 min/km
1394
312
1394
00:06:54.90
5:02 min/km
1425
320
1425
1404
3244
Matilda Wainwright
Matilda Wainwright #3244
Female U/13
00:17:00.44
00:17:00.44
316
(1404)
U/13
316
00:06:15.61
Female
1404
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
5
5:40 min/km
00:10:05.98
6:11 min/km
1396
313
1396
00:06:54.46
5:02 min/km
1422
319
1422
1406
3062
Tayla Smith
Tayla Smith #3062
Female U/15
00:17:01.49
00:17:01.49
292
(1406)
U/15
292
00:06:51.18
Female
1406
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
5:40 min/km
00:10:06.69
6:12 min/km
1401
293
1401
00:06:54.80
5:02 min/km
1423
296
1423
1444
3288
Madalena Theodosiades
Madalena Theodosiades #3288
Female U/15
00:17:28.75
00:17:28.75
301
(1444)
U/15
301
00:07:18.44
Female
1444
ST ANDREW'S
1
5:49 min/km
00:10:33.86
6:28 min/km
1456
305
1456
00:06:54.88
5:02 min/km
1424
297
1424
1397
4066
Erina Hong
Erina Hong #4066
Female U/15
00:16:55.80
00:16:55.80
290
(1397)
U/15
290
00:06:45.50
Female
1397
THORNLIE
4
5:38 min/km
00:10:00.79
6:08 min/km
1382
289
1382
00:06:55.01
5:02 min/km
1426
298
1426
1394
628
Kezia Pilbeam
Kezia Pilbeam #628
Female U/16
00:16:52.80
00:16:52.80
248
(1394)
U/16
248
00:06:22.43
Female
1394
DALE CHRISTIAN
2
5:37 min/km
00:09:58.90
6:07 min/km
1376
242
1376
00:06:53.90
5:02 min/km
1420
248
1420
1414
971
Natasha Whyte
Natasha Whyte #971
Female U/16
00:17:05.63
00:17:05.63
249
(1414)
U/16
249
00:06:35.26
Female
1414
HOLY CROSS
2
5:41 min/km
00:10:10.33
6:14 min/km
1406
250
1406
00:06:55.29
5:03 min/km
1428
249
1428
1432
938
Chandre Jacobs
Chandre Jacobs #938
Female U/19
00:17:19.40
00:17:19.40
257
(1432)
U/19
257
00:07:09.81
Female
1432
GRACE CHRISTIAN
3
5:46 min/km
00:10:24.23
6:22 min/km
1436
255
1436
00:06:55.16
5:03 min/km
1427
258
1427
1474
3276
Leena Kheder
Leena Kheder #3276
Female U/13
00:18:05.26
00:18:05.26
329
(1474)
U/13
329
00:07:20.43
Female
1474
ST ANDREW'S
3
6:01 min/km
00:11:09.12
6:50 min/km
1487
329
1487
00:06:56.13
5:03 min/km
1430
321
1430
1461
3145
Lexi Berlingeri
Lexi Berlingeri #3145
Female U/16
00:17:50.63
00:17:50.63
259
(1461)
U/16
259
00:07:20.26
Female
1461
SERVITE
3
5:56 min/km
00:10:54.59
6:41 min/km
1475
262
1475
00:06:56.04
5:03 min/km
1429
250
1429
1407
3257
Abigail Scarborough
Abigail Scarborough #3257
Female U/14
00:17:03.05
00:17:03.05
300
(1407)
U/14
300
00:06:33.21
Female
1407
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3
5:41 min/km
00:10:06.42
6:12 min/km
1399
298
1399
00:06:56.62
5:04 min/km
1432
304
1432
1431
2924
Nikita Strickling
Nikita Strickling #2924
Female U/16
00:17:19.08
00:17:19.08
254
(1431)
U/16
254
00:06:48.71
Female
1431
REHOBOTH
3
5:46 min/km
00:10:21.40
6:21 min/km
1428
254
1428
00:06:57.68
5:04 min/km
1436
252
1436
1435
3395
Alice Conroy
Alice Conroy #3395
Female U/16
00:17:22.15
00:17:22.15
256
(1435)
U/16
256
00:06:51.78
Female
1435
ST GEORGE'S
5
5:47 min/km
00:10:24.54
6:23 min/km
1437
257
1437
00:06:57.60
5:04 min/km
1435
251
1435
1291
631
Nicole Moorhouse Sayer
Nicole Moorhouse Sayer #631
Female U/19
00:16:01.59
00:16:01.59
221
(1291)
U/19
221
00:05:52.00
Female
1291
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
5:20 min/km
00:09:04.62
5:34 min/km
1119
196
1119
00:06:56.97
5:04 min/km
1433
260
1433
1396
2435
Emily Kiesey
Emily Kiesey #2435
Female U/19
00:16:55.16
00:16:55.16
246
(1396)
U/19
246
00:06:45.57
Female
1396
MUNDARING
3
5:38 min/km
00:09:57.94
6:06 min/km
1374
242
1374
00:06:57.22
5:04 min/km
1434
261
1434
1395
2653
Esther Qua Qua
Esther Qua Qua #2653
Female U/19
00:16:54.96
00:16:54.96
245
(1395)
U/19
245
00:06:45.37
Female
1395
PETER CARNLEY
1
5:38 min/km
00:09:58.46
6:07 min/km
1375
243
1375
00:06:56.50
5:04 min/km
1431
259
1431
1390
1743
Meg Johns
Meg Johns #1743
Female U/19
00:16:52.04
00:16:52.04
244
(1390)
U/19
244
00:06:42.45
Female
1390
LAKE JOONDALUP
5
5:37 min/km
00:09:53.38
6:04 min/km
1361
238
1361
00:06:58.65
5:05 min/km
1437
262
1437
1476
3274
Emily Quach
Emily Quach #3274
Female U/13
00:18:10.01
00:18:10.01
330
(1476)
U/13
330
00:07:25.18
Female
1476
ST ANDREW'S
4
6:03 min/km
00:11:11.15
6:51 min/km
1490
331
1490
00:06:58.85
5:05 min/km
1438
322
1438
1447
615
Samuela Muteba
Samuela Muteba #615
Female U/15
00:17:33.99
00:17:33.99
302
(1447)
U/15
302
00:07:23.69
Female
1447
DALE CHRISTIAN
3
5:51 min/km
00:10:34.48
6:29 min/km
1457
306
1457
00:06:59.51
5:06 min/km
1440
299
1440
1426
107
Celeste Templin
Celeste Templin #107
Female U/13
00:17:17.01
00:17:17.01
318
(1426)
U/13
318
00:06:32.18
Female
1426
ARANMORE
4
5:45 min/km
00:10:16.72
6:18 min/km
1417
315
1417
00:07:00.29
5:06 min/km
1441
323
1441
1410
8
Abby Kitto-Lamberg
Abby Kitto-Lamberg #8
Female U/14
00:17:04.68
00:17:04.68
301
(1410)
U/14
301
00:06:34.84
Female
1410
ALKIMOS
2
5:41 min/km
00:10:05.25
6:11 min/km
1392
297
1392
00:06:59.43
5:06 min/km
1439
305
1439
1448
787
Kayla Tompsitt
Kayla Tompsitt #787
Female U/14
00:17:34.43
00:17:34.43
311
(1448)
U/14
311
00:07:04.59
Female
1448
FOUNDATION
3
5:51 min/km
00:10:32.78
6:28 min/km
1452
309
1452
00:07:01.64
5:07 min/km
1443
307
1443
1439
2297
Michelle Trinh
Michelle Trinh #2297
Female U/14
00:17:24.25
00:17:24.25
308
(1439)
U/14
308
00:06:54.41
Female
1439
MERCY
5
5:48 min/km
00:10:23.50
6:22 min/km
1434
307
1434
00:07:00.74
5:07 min/km
1442
306
1442
1434
2636
Emily Philippe
Emily Philippe #2636
Female U/16
00:17:21.51
00:17:21.51
255
(1434)
U/16
255
00:06:51.14
Female
1434
PETER CARNLEY
6
5:47 min/km
00:10:19.66
6:20 min/km
1423
253
1423
00:07:01.85
5:07 min/km
1444
253
1444
1109
1702
Hannah Boshoff
Hannah Boshoff #1702
Female U/14
00:14:58.84
00:14:58.84
241
(1109)
U/14
241
00:04:29.01
Female
1109
LAKE JOONDALUP
6
4:59 min/km
00:07:56.11
4:52 min/km
397
73
397
00:07:02.73
5:08 min/km
1445
308
1445
1469
2588
Siena Bosi
Siena Bosi #2588
Female U/13
00:17:55.82
00:17:55.82
326
(1469)
U/13
326
00:07:10.99
Female
1469
PETER CARNLEY
6
5:58 min/km
00:10:52.27
6:40 min/km
1474
327
1474
00:07:03.54
5:09 min/km
1446
324
1446
1293
4021
Ellecia Conti-Nibali
Ellecia Conti-Nibali #4021
Female U/16
00:16:01.89
00:16:01.89
226
(1293)
U/16
226
00:05:31.52
Female
1293
THE KING'S COLLEGE
3
5:20 min/km
00:08:58.18
5:30 min/km
1060
194
1060
00:07:03.70
5:09 min/km
1447
254
1447
1467
2427
Renee Appleton
Renee Appleton #2427
Female U/19
00:17:54.20
00:17:54.20
266
(1467)
U/19
266
00:07:44.61
Female
1467
MUNDARING
4
5:58 min/km
00:10:48.94
6:38 min/km
1471
264
1471
00:07:05.26
5:10 min/km
1449
263
1449
1436
114
Medisa Safavirad
Medisa Safavirad #114
Female U/13
00:17:22.64
00:17:22.64
319
(1436)
U/13
319
00:06:37.81
Female
1436
ARANMORE
5
5:47 min/km
00:10:17.48
6:18 min/km
1421
318
1421
00:07:05.16
5:10 min/km
1448
325
1448
1422
349
Grace Mcconn
Grace Mcconn #349
Female U/16
00:17:12.64
00:17:12.64
251
(1422)
U/16
251
00:06:42.27
Female
1422
CAREY BAPTIST
3
5:44 min/km
00:10:06.67
6:12 min/km
1400
248
1400
00:07:05.97
5:10 min/km
1450
255
1450
1491
992
Hannah Schnell
Hannah Schnell #992
Female U/19
00:19:09.52
00:19:09.52
274
(1491)
U/19
274
00:08:59.93
Female
1491
HOLY CROSS
5
6:23 min/km
00:12:02.87
7:23 min/km
1504
278
1504
00:07:06.65
5:11 min/km
1451
264
1451
1409
2309
Mackenzie-Rose Logan-Thomas
Mackenzie-Rose Logan-Thomas #2309
Female U/15
00:17:04.36
00:17:04.36
293
(1409)
U/15
293
00:06:54.05
Female
1409
MERCY
3
5:41 min/km
00:09:57.54
6:06 min/km
1372
288
1372
00:07:06.82
5:11 min/km
1452
300
1452
1471
3997
Shreya Jayarajan
Shreya Jayarajan #3997
Female U/13
00:17:58.46
00:17:58.46
327
(1471)
U/13
327
00:07:13.63
Female
1471
THE KING'S COLLEGE
4
5:59 min/km
00:10:51.45
6:39 min/km
1473
326
1473
00:07:07.01
5:11 min/km
1454
326
1454
1418
4260
Charlotte Smoker
Charlotte Smoker #4260
Female U/15
00:17:09.24
00:17:09.24
295
(1418)
U/15
295
00:06:58.93
Female
1418
THORNLIE
5
5:43 min/km
00:10:02.36
6:09 min/km
1385
290
1385
00:07:06.88
5:11 min/km
1453
301
1453
1451
3685
Chloe Hewitt
Chloe Hewitt #3685
Female U/15
00:17:34.50
00:17:34.50
303
(1451)
U/15
303
00:07:24.19
Female
1451
ST NORBERT
6
5:51 min/km
00:10:27.38
6:24 min/km
1446
302
1446
00:07:07.11
5:11 min/km
1455
302
1455
1451
3679
Lily Mcdonald
Lily Mcdonald #3679
Female U/15
00:17:34.50
00:17:34.50
303
(1451)
U/15
303
00:07:24.19
Female
1451
ST NORBERT
5
5:51 min/km
00:10:27.18
6:24 min/km
1445
301
1445
00:07:07.32
5:11 min/km
1456
303
1456
1443
3056
Emily Anderson
Emily Anderson #3056
Female U/14
00:17:28.74
00:17:28.74
309
(1443)
U/14
309
00:06:58.90
Female
1443
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
5
5:49 min/km
00:10:21.23
6:21 min/km
1427
306
1427
00:07:07.51
5:12 min/km
1457
309
1457
1464
3416
Bridget Leaman
Bridget Leaman #3416
Female U/13
00:17:53.26
00:17:53.26
325
(1464)
U/13
325
00:07:08.43
Female
1464
ST JAMES'
5
5:57 min/km
00:10:43.12
6:34 min/km
1467
324
1467
00:07:10.14
5:13 min/km
1459
327
1459
1416
4100
Agatha Mutemachani
Agatha Mutemachani #4100
Female U/19
00:17:06.77
00:17:06.77
253
(1416)
U/19
253
00:06:57.18
Female
1416
THORNLIE
7
5:42 min/km
00:09:56.94
6:06 min/km
1367
240
1367
00:07:09.82
5:13 min/km
1458
265
1458
1413
3287
Rachel Chon
Rachel Chon #3287
Female U/14
00:17:05.09
00:17:05.09
302
(1413)
U/14
302
00:06:35.26
Female
1413
ST ANDREW'S
2
5:41 min/km
00:09:54.44
6:04 min/km
1363
291
1363
00:07:10.65
5:14 min/km
1460
310
1460
1424
930
Imogen Hobbs
Imogen Hobbs #930
Female U/16
00:17:14.82
00:17:14.82
252
(1424)
U/16
252
00:06:44.45
Female
1424
GRACE CHRISTIAN
3
5:44 min/km
00:10:02.64
6:09 min/km
1387
245
1387
00:07:12.18
5:15 min/km
1461
256
1461
1445
3459
Courtney Raftery
Courtney Raftery #3459
Female U/14
00:17:29.55
00:17:29.55
310
(1445)
U/14
310
00:06:59.71
Female
1445
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
3
5:49 min/km
00:10:15.95
6:17 min/km
1416
305
1416
00:07:13.59
5:16 min/km
1462
311
1462
1477
3138
Brianna Roe
Brianna Roe #3138
Female U/16
00:18:10.03
00:18:10.03
262
(1477)
U/16
262
00:07:39.66
Female
1477
SERVITE
4
6:03 min/km
00:10:55.40
6:42 min/km
1478
265
1478
00:07:14.63
5:17 min/km
1463
257
1463
1481
2354
Jessica Ryding
Jessica Ryding #2354
Female U/13
00:18:20.49
00:18:20.49
331
(1481)
U/13
331
00:07:35.66
Female
1481
MOTHER TERESA
6
6:06 min/km
00:11:05.23
6:48 min/km
1482
328
1482
00:07:15.25
5:17 min/km
1464
328
1464
1459
2328
Achol Deng
Achol Deng #2328
Female U/19
00:17:49.11
00:17:49.11
262
(1459)
U/19
262
00:07:39.52
Female
1459
MERCY
5
5:56 min/km
00:10:33.57
6:28 min/km
1455
261
1455
00:07:15.54
5:17 min/km
1465
266
1465
1
2
3
...
32
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
Page 38 of 39 (1943 items)