ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
32
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
39
Page 37 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1333
3161
Deana Staltari
Deana Staltari #3161
Female U/19
00:16:18.29
00:16:18.29
236
(1333)
U/19
236
00:06:08.70
Female
1333
SERVITE
7
5:26 min/km
00:09:57.42
6:06 min/km
1371
241
1371
00:06:20.86
4:38 min/km
1282
224
1282
1416
4100
Agatha Mutemachani
Agatha Mutemachani #4100
Female U/19
00:17:06.77
00:17:06.77
253
(1416)
U/19
253
00:06:57.18
Female
1416
THORNLIE
7
5:42 min/km
00:09:56.94
6:06 min/km
1367
240
1367
00:07:09.82
5:13 min/km
1458
265
1458
1367
4126
Keara Braedon
Keara Braedon #4126
Female U/14
00:16:33.27
00:16:33.27
291
(1367)
U/14
291
00:06:03.44
Female
1367
TRANBY
6
5:31 min/km
00:09:57.09
6:06 min/km
1368
292
1368
00:06:36.18
4:49 min/km
1363
290
1363
1319
4118
Zoe Shackles
Zoe Shackles #4118
Female U/14
00:16:11.66
00:16:11.66
284
(1319)
U/14
284
00:05:41.83
Female
1319
TRANBY
5
5:23 min/km
00:09:57.90
6:06 min/km
1373
294
1373
00:06:13.76
4:32 min/km
1241
267
1241
1395
2653
Esther Qua Qua
Esther Qua Qua #2653
Female U/19
00:16:54.96
00:16:54.96
245
(1395)
U/19
245
00:06:45.37
Female
1395
PETER CARNLEY
1
5:38 min/km
00:09:58.46
6:07 min/km
1375
243
1375
00:06:56.50
5:04 min/km
1431
259
1431
1313
1821
Olivia Gumina
Olivia Gumina #1821
Female U/19
00:16:09.96
00:16:09.96
231
(1313)
U/19
231
00:06:00.37
Female
1313
LIVING WATERS
4
5:23 min/km
00:09:59.44
6:07 min/km
1379
245
1379
00:06:10.52
4:30 min/km
1212
208
1212
1360
1812
Tapiwa Mukondwa
Tapiwa Mukondwa #1812
Female U/19
00:16:28.69
00:16:28.69
241
(1360)
U/19
241
00:06:19.10
Female
1360
LIVING WATERS
6
5:29 min/km
00:09:59.25
6:07 min/km
1378
244
1378
00:06:29.43
4:44 min/km
1336
237
1336
1345
620
Lee-Ann Tosen
Lee-Ann Tosen #620
Female U/16
00:16:22.26
00:16:22.26
234
(1345)
U/16
234
00:05:51.89
Female
1345
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
5:27 min/km
00:09:59.18
6:07 min/km
1377
243
1377
00:06:23.07
4:39 min/km
1296
221
1296
1394
628
Kezia Pilbeam
Kezia Pilbeam #628
Female U/16
00:16:52.80
00:16:52.80
248
(1394)
U/16
248
00:06:22.43
Female
1394
DALE CHRISTIAN
2
5:37 min/km
00:09:58.90
6:07 min/km
1376
242
1376
00:06:53.90
5:02 min/km
1420
248
1420
1376
223
Anna Barrett-Lennard
Anna Barrett-Lennard #223
Female U/14
00:16:38.98
00:16:38.98
293
(1376)
U/14
293
00:06:09.15
Female
1376
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
3
5:32 min/km
00:10:01.15
6:08 min/km
1384
296
1384
00:06:37.83
4:50 min/km
1366
291
1366
1325
1813
Tayleisha Robinson
Tayleisha Robinson #1813
Female U/19
00:16:14.65
00:16:14.65
233
(1325)
U/19
233
00:06:05.06
Female
1325
LIVING WATERS
5
5:24 min/km
00:10:00.90
6:08 min/km
1383
246
1383
00:06:13.74
4:32 min/km
1240
215
1240
1397
4066
Erina Hong
Erina Hong #4066
Female U/15
00:16:55.80
00:16:55.80
290
(1397)
U/15
290
00:06:45.50
Female
1397
THORNLIE
4
5:38 min/km
00:10:00.79
6:08 min/km
1382
289
1382
00:06:55.01
5:02 min/km
1426
298
1426
1371
3183
Talia Jones
Talia Jones #3183
Female U/14
00:16:36.08
00:16:36.08
292
(1371)
U/14
292
00:06:06.25
Female
1371
SETON
6
5:32 min/km
00:10:00.13
6:08 min/km
1380
295
1380
00:06:35.95
4:49 min/km
1361
289
1361
1372
3211
Montais Portinha
Montais Portinha #3211
Female U/16
00:16:36.29
00:16:36.29
241
(1372)
U/16
241
00:06:05.92
Female
1372
SETON
3
5:32 min/km
00:10:00.60
6:08 min/km
1381
244
1381
00:06:35.69
4:48 min/km
1359
234
1359
1418
4260
Charlotte Smoker
Charlotte Smoker #4260
Female U/15
00:17:09.24
00:17:09.24
295
(1418)
U/15
295
00:06:58.93
Female
1418
THORNLIE
5
5:43 min/km
00:10:02.36
6:09 min/km
1385
290
1385
00:07:06.88
5:11 min/km
1453
301
1453
1438
4
Taysha Dudley
Taysha Dudley #4
Female U/13
00:17:23.85
00:17:23.85
321
(1438)
U/13
321
00:06:39.02
Female
1438
ALKIMOS
2
5:47 min/km
00:10:02.48
6:09 min/km
1386
310
1386
00:07:21.36
5:22 min/km
1475
330
1475
1424
930
Imogen Hobbs
Imogen Hobbs #930
Female U/16
00:17:14.82
00:17:14.82
252
(1424)
U/16
252
00:06:44.45
Female
1424
GRACE CHRISTIAN
3
5:44 min/km
00:10:02.64
6:09 min/km
1387
245
1387
00:07:12.18
5:15 min/km
1461
256
1461
1373
344
Ella Hulbert
Ella Hulbert #344
Female U/16
00:16:37.72
00:16:37.72
242
(1373)
U/16
242
00:06:07.35
Female
1373
CAREY BAPTIST
2
5:32 min/km
00:10:03.83
6:10 min/km
1389
246
1389
00:06:33.89
4:47 min/km
1355
232
1355
1442
4074
Stephanie Devincentis
Stephanie Devincentis #4074
Female U/15
00:17:28.39
00:17:28.39
300
(1442)
U/15
300
00:07:18.09
Female
1442
THORNLIE
6
5:49 min/km
00:10:03.10
6:10 min/km
1388
291
1388
00:07:25.29
5:25 min/km
1482
309
1482
1352
4162
Molly Wilson
Molly Wilson #4162
Female U/19
00:16:26.03
00:16:26.03
239
(1352)
U/19
239
00:06:16.44
Female
1352
TRANBY
4
5:28 min/km
00:10:03.94
6:10 min/km
1390
247
1390
00:06:22.09
4:38 min/km
1291
227
1291
1436
2886
Georgia Strickling
Georgia Strickling #2886
Female U/13
00:17:22.64
00:17:22.64
319
(1436)
U/13
319
00:06:37.81
Female
1436
REHOBOTH
5
5:47 min/km
00:10:04.55
6:10 min/km
1391
311
1391
00:07:18.09
5:19 min/km
1469
329
1469
1405
3239
Paige Hewins
Paige Hewins #3239
Female U/13
00:17:00.64
00:17:00.64
317
(1405)
U/13
317
00:06:15.81
Female
1405
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
6
5:40 min/km
00:10:05.74
6:11 min/km
1394
312
1394
00:06:54.90
5:02 min/km
1425
320
1425
1404
3244
Matilda Wainwright
Matilda Wainwright #3244
Female U/13
00:17:00.44
00:17:00.44
316
(1404)
U/13
316
00:06:15.61
Female
1404
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
5
5:40 min/km
00:10:05.98
6:11 min/km
1396
313
1396
00:06:54.46
5:02 min/km
1422
319
1422
1400
3376
Chantelle Antonelli
Chantelle Antonelli #3376
Female U/15
00:16:57.25
00:16:57.25
291
(1400)
U/15
291
00:06:46.95
Female
1400
ST GEORGE'S
3
5:39 min/km
00:10:06.07
6:11 min/km
1397
292
1397
00:06:51.18
5:00 min/km
1410
293
1410
1375
3389
Sofia Pascall
Sofia Pascall #3389
Female U/16
00:16:38.89
00:16:38.89
243
(1375)
U/16
243
00:06:08.52
Female
1375
ST GEORGE'S
3
5:32 min/km
00:10:05.87
6:11 min/km
1395
247
1395
00:06:33.01
4:46 min/km
1352
230
1352
1353
4174
Jessica Fourie
Jessica Fourie #4174
Female U/19
00:16:26.24
00:16:26.24
240
(1353)
U/19
240
00:06:16.65
Female
1353
TRANBY
5
5:28 min/km
00:10:05.35
6:11 min/km
1393
248
1393
00:06:20.89
4:38 min/km
1283
225
1283
1389
4170
Jemma Antao
Jemma Antao #4170
Female U/19
00:16:50.27
00:16:50.27
243
(1389)
U/19
243
00:06:40.68
Female
1389
TRANBY
6
5:36 min/km
00:10:06.16
6:11 min/km
1398
249
1398
00:06:44.11
4:54 min/km
1385
249
1385
1410
8
Abby Kitto-Lamberg
Abby Kitto-Lamberg #8
Female U/14
00:17:04.68
00:17:04.68
301
(1410)
U/14
301
00:06:34.84
Female
1410
ALKIMOS
2
5:41 min/km
00:10:05.25
6:11 min/km
1392
297
1392
00:06:59.43
5:06 min/km
1439
305
1439
1422
349
Grace Mcconn
Grace Mcconn #349
Female U/16
00:17:12.64
00:17:12.64
251
(1422)
U/16
251
00:06:42.27
Female
1422
CAREY BAPTIST
3
5:44 min/km
00:10:06.67
6:12 min/km
1400
248
1400
00:07:05.97
5:10 min/km
1450
255
1450
1398
4166
Kaleesha Martyn
Kaleesha Martyn #4166
Female U/19
00:16:56.79
00:16:56.79
247
(1398)
U/19
247
00:06:47.20
Female
1398
TRANBY
7
5:38 min/km
00:10:07.40
6:12 min/km
1402
250
1402
00:06:49.38
4:58 min/km
1403
255
1403
1407
3257
Abigail Scarborough
Abigail Scarborough #3257
Female U/14
00:17:03.05
00:17:03.05
300
(1407)
U/14
300
00:06:33.21
Female
1407
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3
5:41 min/km
00:10:06.42
6:12 min/km
1399
298
1399
00:06:56.62
5:04 min/km
1432
304
1432
1406
3062
Tayla Smith
Tayla Smith #3062
Female U/15
00:17:01.49
00:17:01.49
292
(1406)
U/15
292
00:06:51.18
Female
1406
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
5:40 min/km
00:10:06.69
6:12 min/km
1401
293
1401
00:06:54.80
5:02 min/km
1423
296
1423
1387
3054
Amber Caddy
Amber Caddy #3054
Female U/14
00:16:47.15
00:16:47.15
296
(1387)
U/14
296
00:06:17.32
Female
1387
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
4
5:35 min/km
00:10:07.64
6:12 min/km
1403
299
1403
00:06:39.51
4:51 min/km
1372
295
1372
1386
3051
Vanessa Summers
Vanessa Summers #3051
Female U/14
00:16:46.96
00:16:46.96
295
(1386)
U/14
295
00:06:17.12
Female
1386
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3
5:35 min/km
00:10:08.25
6:13 min/km
1404
300
1404
00:06:38.70
4:51 min/km
1368
292
1368
1383
3201
Sophie Gorman
Sophie Gorman #3201
Female U/16
00:16:46.28
00:16:46.28
246
(1383)
U/16
246
00:06:15.91
Female
1383
SETON
4
5:35 min/km
00:10:08.90
6:13 min/km
1405
249
1405
00:06:37.38
4:50 min/km
1365
236
1365
1384
3209
Jessica Garnett
Jessica Garnett #3209
Female U/16
00:16:46.40
00:16:46.40
247
(1384)
U/16
247
00:06:16.03
Female
1384
SETON
5
5:35 min/km
00:10:10.33
6:14 min/km
1407
251
1407
00:06:36.06
4:49 min/km
1362
235
1362
1414
971
Natasha Whyte
Natasha Whyte #971
Female U/16
00:17:05.63
00:17:05.63
249
(1414)
U/16
249
00:06:35.26
Female
1414
HOLY CROSS
2
5:41 min/km
00:10:10.33
6:14 min/km
1406
250
1406
00:06:55.29
5:03 min/km
1428
249
1428
1354
2291
Chloe Scott
Chloe Scott #2291
Female U/14
00:16:26.34
00:16:26.34
289
(1354)
U/14
289
00:05:56.51
Female
1354
MERCY
4
5:28 min/km
00:10:11.28
6:15 min/km
1408
301
1408
00:06:15.06
4:33 min/km
1246
268
1246
1398
2934
Emily Bronkhorst
Emily Bronkhorst #2934
Female U/19
00:16:56.79
00:16:56.79
247
(1398)
U/19
247
00:06:47.20
Female
1398
REHOBOTH
1
5:38 min/km
00:10:12.19
6:15 min/km
1411
251
1411
00:06:44.59
4:55 min/km
1388
250
1388
1391
3366
Chelsea Flavel
Chelsea Flavel #3366
Female U/14
00:16:52.04
00:16:52.04
297
(1391)
U/14
297
00:06:22.21
Female
1391
ST GEORGE'S
5
5:37 min/km
00:10:11.88
6:15 min/km
1410
302
1410
00:06:40.16
4:52 min/km
1375
297
1375
1392
3371
Ashleigh-Hannah Lawton
Ashleigh-Hannah Lawton #3371
Female U/14
00:16:52.25
00:16:52.25
298
(1392)
U/14
298
00:06:22.41
Female
1392
ST GEORGE'S
6
5:37 min/km
00:10:12.70
6:15 min/km
1414
303
1414
00:06:39.55
4:51 min/km
1373
296
1373
1324
3421
Aimee Tomazin
Aimee Tomazin #3421
Female U/13
00:16:14.39
00:16:14.39
303
(1324)
U/13
303
00:05:29.56
Female
1324
ST JAMES'
3
5:24 min/km
00:10:12.26
6:15 min/km
1412
314
1412
00:06:02.13
4:24 min/km
1154
274
1154
1366
3822
Ruby Short
Ruby Short #3822
Female U/15
00:16:33.18
00:16:33.18
283
(1366)
U/15
283
00:06:22.88
Female
1366
STRATHALBYN
4
5:31 min/km
00:10:11.75
6:15 min/km
1409
294
1409
00:06:21.43
4:38 min/km
1287
268
1287
1364
3819
Isobel Davidson
Isobel Davidson #3819
Female U/15
00:16:32.16
00:16:32.16
282
(1364)
U/15
282
00:06:21.85
Female
1364
STRATHALBYN
3
5:30 min/km
00:10:12.55
6:15 min/km
1413
295
1413
00:06:19.60
4:37 min/km
1279
267
1279
1445
3459
Courtney Raftery
Courtney Raftery #3459
Female U/14
00:17:29.55
00:17:29.55
310
(1445)
U/14
310
00:06:59.71
Female
1445
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
3
5:49 min/km
00:10:15.95
6:17 min/km
1416
305
1416
00:07:13.59
5:16 min/km
1462
311
1462
1377
610
Kayla Ward
Kayla Ward #610
Female U/14
00:16:39.38
00:16:39.38
294
(1377)
U/14
294
00:06:09.54
Female
1377
DALE CHRISTIAN
5
5:33 min/km
00:10:15.74
6:17 min/km
1415
304
1415
00:06:23.64
4:40 min/km
1301
279
1301
1426
107
Celeste Templin
Celeste Templin #107
Female U/13
00:17:17.01
00:17:17.01
318
(1426)
U/13
318
00:06:32.18
Female
1426
ARANMORE
4
5:45 min/km
00:10:16.72
6:18 min/km
1417
315
1417
00:07:00.29
5:06 min/km
1441
323
1441
1436
114
Medisa Safavirad
Medisa Safavirad #114
Female U/13
00:17:22.64
00:17:22.64
319
(1436)
U/13
319
00:06:37.81
Female
1436
ARANMORE
5
5:47 min/km
00:10:17.48
6:18 min/km
1421
318
1421
00:07:05.16
5:10 min/km
1448
325
1448
1460
115
Kate Bagley
Kate Bagley #115
Female U/13
00:17:49.26
00:17:49.26
324
(1460)
U/13
324
00:07:04.43
Female
1460
ARANMORE
6
5:56 min/km
00:10:16.72
6:18 min/km
1418
316
1418
00:07:32.54
5:30 min/km
1488
331
1488
1368
816
Emily Mcdonald
Emily Mcdonald #816
Female U/13
00:16:33.94
00:16:33.94
313
(1368)
U/13
313
00:05:49.11
Female
1368
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
2
5:31 min/km
00:10:16.92
6:18 min/km
1419
317
1419
00:06:17.02
4:35 min/km
1256
294
1256
1
2
3
...
32
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
39
Page 37 of 39 (1943 items)