ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 3 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
1469
Angelica Turner
Angelica Turner #1469
Female U/14
00:11:59.87
00:11:59.87
16
(101)
U/14
16
00:01:30.04
Female
101
KINGSWAY
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:24.16
4:32 min/km
143
22
143
00:04:35.71
3:21 min/km
57
11
57
102
3464
Tayla Robertson
Tayla Robertson #3464
Female U/15
00:12:01.35
00:12:01.35
24
(102)
U/15
24
00:01:51.05
Female
102
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:06.60
4:21 min/km
59
13
59
00:04:54.75
3:35 min/km
236
53
236
103
1880
Richelle Morales
Richelle Morales #1880
Female U/16
00:12:01.40
00:12:01.40
30
(103)
U/16
30
00:01:31.03
Female
103
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:09.05
4:23 min/km
73
23
73
00:04:52.34
3:33 min/km
208
35
208
104
71
Joely Patterson
Joely Patterson #71
Female U/19
00:12:01.53
00:12:01.53
20
(104)
U/19
20
00:01:51.94
Female
104
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:00 min/km
00:07:07.68
4:22 min/km
65
15
65
00:04:53.85
3:34 min/km
231
31
231
105
4188
Ella Vulin
Ella Vulin #4188
Female U/13
00:12:01.55
00:12:01.55
15
(105)
U/13
15
00:01:16.72
Female
105
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:17.46
4:28 min/km
105
11
105
00:04:44.09
3:27 min/km
122
29
122
106
2520
Lucy Hills
Lucy Hills #2520
Female U/14
00:12:01.63
00:12:01.63
17
(106)
U/14
17
00:01:31.79
Female
106
NEWMAN
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:25.59
4:33 min/km
153
25
153
00:04:36.04
3:21 min/km
58
12
58
107
1735
Toni-Marie Smith
Toni-Marie Smith #1735
Female U/19
00:12:01.74
00:12:01.74
21
(107)
U/19
21
00:01:52.15
Female
107
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:19.27
4:29 min/km
112
26
112
00:04:42.47
3:26 min/km
105
19
105
108
3545
Breanna Hendry
Breanna Hendry #3545
Female U/19
00:12:02.07
00:12:02.07
22
(108)
U/19
22
00:01:52.48
Female
108
ST MARK'S
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:16.94
4:28 min/km
104
23
104
00:04:45.13
3:28 min/km
138
21
138
109
1379
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis #1379
Female U/19
00:12:02.14
00:12:02.14
23
(109)
U/19
23
00:01:52.55
Female
109
JOHN XXIII
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:05.44
4:21 min/km
56
13
56
00:04:56.70
3:36 min/km
256
34
256
110
368
Alyssa Mckean
Alyssa Mckean #368
Female U/15
00:12:02.29
00:12:02.29
25
(110)
U/15
25
00:01:51.98
Female
110
CAREY BAPTIST
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:11.86
4:24 min/km
87
20
87
00:04:50.43
3:31 min/km
190
41
190
111
26
Zoe Dallimore
Zoe Dallimore #26
Female U/13
00:12:02.45
00:12:02.45
16
(111)
U/13
16
00:01:17.62
Female
111
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:22.96
4:31 min/km
126
17
126
00:04:39.48
3:24 min/km
83
18
83
112
711
Genevieve Brink
Genevieve Brink #711
Female U/15
00:12:02.54
00:12:02.54
26
(112)
U/15
26
00:01:52.23
Female
112
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:09.83
4:23 min/km
77
18
77
00:04:52.71
3:33 min/km
215
45
215
113
17
Zipporah Fish
Zipporah Fish #17
Female U/13
00:12:04.06
00:12:04.06
17
(113)
U/13
17
00:01:19.23
Female
113
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:29.06
4:35 min/km
181
34
181
00:04:35.00
3:20 min/km
52
12
52
114
3741
Aleesha Bailey
Aleesha Bailey #3741
Female U/13
00:12:04.07
00:12:04.07
18
(114)
U/13
18
00:01:19.24
Female
114
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:25.58
4:33 min/km
152
23
152
00:04:38.49
3:23 min/km
74
15
74
115
269
Tara Anderson
Tara Anderson #269
Female U/15
00:12:04.29
00:12:04.29
27
(115)
U/15
27
00:01:53.98
Female
115
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:18.35
4:28 min/km
110
29
110
00:04:45.93
3:28 min/km
147
34
147
116
591
Amelia Swan
Amelia Swan #591
Female U/19
00:12:04.58
00:12:04.58
24
(116)
U/19
24
00:01:54.99
Female
116
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:17.64
4:28 min/km
108
24
108
00:04:46.94
3:29 min/km
157
23
157
117
3345
Rebekah Ford
Rebekah Ford #3345
Female U/19
00:12:04.79
00:12:04.79
25
(117)
U/19
25
00:01:55.20
Female
117
ST BRIGID'S
3
4:01 min/km
00:07:23.95
4:32 min/km
139
32
139
00:04:40.84
3:24 min/km
95
17
95
118
2699
Ellie Lyons
Ellie Lyons #2699
Female U/15
00:12:04.82
00:12:04.82
28
(118)
U/15
28
00:01:54.51
Female
118
PETER MOYES
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:09.82
4:23 min/km
76
17
76
00:04:54.99
3:35 min/km
238
54
238
119
1936
Sienna Wells
Sienna Wells #1936
Female U/14
00:12:04.87
00:12:04.87
18
(119)
U/14
18
00:01:35.03
Female
119
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:14.45
4:26 min/km
96
12
96
00:04:50.41
3:31 min/km
189
36
189
120
429
Jaymie Thompson
Jaymie Thompson #429
Female U/13
00:12:04.88
00:12:04.88
19
(120)
U/13
19
00:01:20.05
Female
120
CHISHOLM
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:21.23
4:30 min/km
118
14
118
00:04:43.64
3:27 min/km
120
28
120
121
1201
Violet Bartell
Violet Bartell #1201
Female U/19
00:12:05.00
00:12:05.00
26
(121)
U/19
26
00:01:55.41
Female
121
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:06.87
4:21 min/km
60
14
60
00:04:58.12
3:37 min/km
270
37
270
122
2756
Chloe Finnegan
Chloe Finnegan #2756
Female U/13
00:12:05.70
00:12:05.70
20
(122)
U/13
20
00:01:20.87
Female
122
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:23.18
4:31 min/km
127
18
127
00:04:42.51
3:26 min/km
106
23
106
123
3867
Maya Rowse
Maya Rowse #3867
Female U/15
00:12:06.64
00:12:06.64
29
(123)
U/15
29
00:01:56.34
Female
123
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
4:02 min/km
00:07:22.23
4:31 min/km
123
30
123
00:04:44.41
3:27 min/km
125
29
125
124
2959
Alexandra O'brien
Alexandra O'brien #2959
Female U/13
00:12:06.80
00:12:06.80
21
(124)
U/13
21
00:01:21.97
Female
124
SACRED HEART
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:19.23
4:29 min/km
111
12
111
00:04:47.57
3:29 min/km
164
43
164
125
2761
Ashton Stackpole
Ashton Stackpole #2761
Female U/14
00:12:07.44
00:12:07.44
19
(125)
U/14
19
00:01:37.61
Female
125
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:14.66
4:26 min/km
99
13
99
00:04:52.78
3:33 min/km
217
43
217
126
3733
Madison Breeze
Madison Breeze #3733
Female U/13
00:12:07.53
00:12:07.53
22
(126)
U/13
22
00:01:22.70
Female
126
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:02 min/km
00:07:26.43
4:33 min/km
162
27
162
00:04:41.10
3:25 min/km
98
21
98
127
3329
Hayley Lewis
Hayley Lewis #3329
Female U/15
00:12:07.87
00:12:07.87
30
(127)
U/15
30
00:01:57.56
Female
127
ST BRIGID'S
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:14.51
4:26 min/km
98
26
98
00:04:53.35
3:34 min/km
224
49
224
128
3320
Ruby Anderson
Ruby Anderson #3320
Female U/13
00:12:08.15
00:12:08.15
23
(128)
U/13
23
00:01:23.32
Female
128
ST BRIGID'S
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:23.18
4:31 min/km
128
19
128
00:04:44.96
3:28 min/km
131
31
131
128
2031
Regan Ashby
Regan Ashby #2031
Female U/13
00:12:08.15
00:12:08.15
23
(128)
U/13
23
00:01:23.32
Female
128
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:02 min/km
00:07:30.49
4:36 min/km
191
37
191
00:04:37.66
3:22 min/km
70
13
70
130
2972
Tiarni Butter
Tiarni Butter #2972
Female U/14
00:12:08.25
00:12:08.25
20
(130)
U/14
20
00:01:38.42
Female
130
SACRED HEART
3
4:02 min/km
00:07:23.20
4:31 min/km
129
15
129
00:04:45.05
3:28 min/km
133
25
133
131
1919
Summer Houston
Summer Houston #1919
Female U/13
00:12:08.96
00:12:08.96
25
(131)
U/13
25
00:01:24.13
Female
131
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:26.43
4:33 min/km
160
26
160
00:04:42.52
3:26 min/km
107
24
107
132
3027
Sydney Rafferty
Sydney Rafferty #3027
Female U/19
00:12:09.26
00:12:09.26
27
(132)
U/19
27
00:01:59.67
Female
132
SACRED HEART
3
4:03 min/km
00:07:20.30
4:30 min/km
115
28
115
00:04:48.96
3:30 min/km
178
24
178
133
2245
Leticia Rodriguez
Leticia Rodriguez #2245
Female U/14
00:12:09.27
00:12:09.27
21
(133)
U/14
21
00:01:39.43
Female
133
MERCEDES
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:23.50
4:32 min/km
137
19
137
00:04:45.77
3:28 min/km
146
29
146
134
1942
Madison Mcgrath
Madison Mcgrath #1942
Female U/15
00:12:09.29
00:12:09.29
31
(134)
U/15
31
00:01:58.98
Female
134
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:29.78
4:35 min/km
188
45
188
00:04:39.50
3:24 min/km
84
18
84
135
30
Hannah Rennick
Hannah Rennick #30
Female U/14
00:12:09.44
00:12:09.44
22
(135)
U/14
22
00:01:39.60
Female
135
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:23.25
4:31 min/km
130
16
130
00:04:46.19
3:28 min/km
151
30
151
136
2363
Dailen Milanes Lozano
Dailen Milanes Lozano #2363
Female U/13
00:12:09.55
00:12:09.55
26
(136)
U/13
26
00:01:24.72
Female
136
MOTHER TERESA
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:27.85
4:34 min/km
171
29
171
00:04:41.70
3:25 min/km
101
22
101
137
2476
Fina Dethlefsen
Fina Dethlefsen #2476
Female U/15
00:12:09.89
00:12:09.89
32
(137)
U/15
32
00:01:59.59
Female
137
NAGLE
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:24.85
4:32 min/km
149
35
149
00:04:45.04
3:28 min/km
132
31
132
138
2832
Savannah Asling
Savannah Asling #2832
Female U/14
00:12:10.44
00:12:10.44
23
(138)
U/14
23
00:01:40.60
Female
138
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:26.43
4:33 min/km
161
26
161
00:04:44.01
3:27 min/km
121
24
121
139
2362
Dailin Milanes Lozano
Dailin Milanes Lozano #2362
Female U/13
00:12:10.58
00:12:10.58
27
(139)
U/13
27
00:01:25.75
Female
139
MOTHER TERESA
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:28.00
4:34 min/km
175
31
175
00:04:42.58
3:26 min/km
108
25
108
140
2457
Jasmine Johansen
Jasmine Johansen #2457
Female U/14
00:12:10.62
00:12:10.62
24
(140)
U/14
24
00:01:40.79
Female
140
NAGLE
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:28.26
4:35 min/km
176
27
176
00:04:42.36
3:26 min/km
103
20
103
141
266
Olivia Pether
Olivia Pether #266
Female U/15
00:12:10.71
00:12:10.71
33
(141)
U/15
33
00:02:00.40
Female
141
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:03 min/km
00:07:27.32
4:34 min/km
168
39
168
00:04:43.39
3:26 min/km
114
25
114
142
420
Neve Marshall
Neve Marshall #420
Female U/13
00:12:11.35
00:12:11.35
28
(142)
U/13
28
00:01:26.52
Female
142
CHISHOLM
3
4:03 min/km
00:07:38.73
4:41 min/km
231
44
231
00:04:32.61
3:18 min/km
41
10
41
143
215
Ebonye Barker
Ebonye Barker #215
Female U/13
00:12:11.80
00:12:11.80
29
(143)
U/13
29
00:01:26.97
Female
143
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:25.58
4:33 min/km
151
22
151
00:04:46.22
3:28 min/km
152
36
152
144
689
Sofia De Bernardis
Sofia De Bernardis #689
Female U/13
00:12:11.81
00:12:11.81
30
(144)
U/13
30
00:01:26.98
Female
144
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:21.52
4:30 min/km
121
16
121
00:04:50.29
3:31 min/km
187
53
187
145
2050
Sharlize Shelley
Sharlize Shelley #2050
Female U/15
00:12:11.92
00:12:11.92
34
(145)
U/15
34
00:02:01.62
Female
145
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:23.35
4:31 min/km
133
33
133
00:04:48.57
3:30 min/km
175
39
175
146
470
Isabella Bishop
Isabella Bishop #470
Female U/16
00:12:12.31
00:12:12.31
31
(146)
U/16
31
00:01:41.94
Female
146
CHISHOLM
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:26.13
4:33 min/km
156
36
156
00:04:46.17
3:28 min/km
150
29
150
147
540
Matilda Reynolds
Matilda Reynolds #540
Female U/14
00:12:12.33
00:12:12.33
25
(147)
U/14
25
00:01:42.49
Female
147
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:28.88
4:35 min/km
180
28
180
00:04:43.45
3:26 min/km
115
23
115
148
3348
Jasmyn Hollamby
Jasmyn Hollamby #3348
Female U/19
00:12:12.54
00:12:12.54
28
(148)
U/19
28
00:02:02.95
Female
148
ST BRIGID'S
4
4:04 min/km
00:07:22.93
4:31 min/km
125
30
125
00:04:49.61
3:31 min/km
182
25
182
149
1093
Abbey Boyle
Abbey Boyle #1093
Female U/13
00:12:12.63
00:12:12.63
31
(149)
U/13
31
00:01:27.80
Female
149
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:24.17
4:32 min/km
144
21
144
00:04:48.46
3:30 min/km
172
46
172
150
1378
Georgia Williams
Georgia Williams #1378
Female U/19
00:12:13.16
00:12:13.16
29
(150)
U/19
29
00:02:03.57
Female
150
JOHN XXIII
3
4:04 min/km
00:07:27.94
4:34 min/km
172
37
172
00:04:45.22
3:28 min/km
141
22
141
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 3 of 39 (1943 items)