ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 3 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
67
3902
Elyssa Lewis
Elyssa Lewis #3902
Female U/13
00:11:48.98
00:11:48.98
7
(67)
U/13
7
00:01:04.15
Female
67
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:56 min/km
00:07:14.98
4:26 min/km
101
10
101
00:04:33.99
3:19 min/km
46
11
46
88
2993
Heather Burke
Heather Burke #2993
Female U/15
00:11:56.66
00:11:56.66
21
(88)
U/15
21
00:01:46.36
Female
88
SACRED HEART
2
3:58 min/km
00:07:15.11
4:26 min/km
102
27
102
00:04:41.55
3:25 min/km
100
21
100
233
2732
Lucy Mccorkindale
Lucy Mccorkindale #2732
Female U/19
00:12:35.07
00:12:35.07
41
(233)
U/19
41
00:02:25.48
Female
233
PETER MOYES
4
4:11 min/km
00:07:16.85
4:28 min/km
103
22
103
00:05:18.21
3:52 min/km
575
87
575
108
3545
Breanna Hendry
Breanna Hendry #3545
Female U/19
00:12:02.07
00:12:02.07
22
(108)
U/19
22
00:01:52.48
Female
108
ST MARK'S
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:16.94
4:28 min/km
104
23
104
00:04:45.13
3:28 min/km
138
21
138
105
4188
Ella Vulin
Ella Vulin #4188
Female U/13
00:12:01.55
00:12:01.55
15
(105)
U/13
15
00:01:16.72
Female
105
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:17.46
4:28 min/km
105
11
105
00:04:44.09
3:27 min/km
122
29
122
74
3871
Crystal Edwards
Crystal Edwards #3871
Female U/15
00:11:53.00
00:11:53.00
18
(74)
U/15
18
00:01:42.70
Female
74
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:17.54
4:28 min/km
106
28
106
00:04:35.46
3:21 min/km
55
12
55
186
568
Lauren Murphy
Lauren Murphy #568
Female U/16
00:12:23.60
00:12:23.60
38
(186)
U/16
38
00:01:53.23
Female
186
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:07 min/km
00:07:17.57
4:28 min/km
107
31
107
00:05:06.03
3:43 min/km
370
61
370
116
591
Amelia Swan
Amelia Swan #591
Female U/19
00:12:04.58
00:12:04.58
24
(116)
U/19
24
00:01:54.99
Female
116
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:17.64
4:28 min/km
108
24
108
00:04:46.94
3:29 min/km
157
23
157
80
575
Holly Van Der Linden
Holly Van Der Linden #575
Female U/19
00:11:54.81
00:11:54.81
17
(80)
U/19
17
00:01:45.22
Female
80
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:18.05
4:28 min/km
109
25
109
00:04:36.76
3:22 min/km
61
10
61
115
269
Tara Anderson
Tara Anderson #269
Female U/15
00:12:04.29
00:12:04.29
27
(115)
U/15
27
00:01:53.98
Female
115
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:18.35
4:28 min/km
110
29
110
00:04:45.93
3:28 min/km
147
34
147
124
2959
Alexandra O'brien
Alexandra O'brien #2959
Female U/13
00:12:06.80
00:12:06.80
21
(124)
U/13
21
00:01:21.97
Female
124
SACRED HEART
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:19.23
4:29 min/km
111
12
111
00:04:47.57
3:29 min/km
164
43
164
107
1735
Toni-Marie Smith
Toni-Marie Smith #1735
Female U/19
00:12:01.74
00:12:01.74
21
(107)
U/19
21
00:01:52.15
Female
107
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:19.27
4:29 min/km
112
26
112
00:04:42.47
3:26 min/km
105
19
105
99
483
Francesca Martino
Francesca Martino #483
Female U/19
00:11:59.29
00:11:59.29
19
(99)
U/19
19
00:01:49.70
Female
99
CHISHOLM
2
3:59 min/km
00:07:19.45
4:29 min/km
113
27
113
00:04:39.84
3:24 min/km
89
16
89
152
2481
Kobi Toomath
Kobi Toomath #2481
Female U/16
00:12:14.43
00:12:14.43
32
(152)
U/16
32
00:01:44.06
Female
152
NAGLE
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:19.59
4:29 min/km
114
32
114
00:04:54.83
3:35 min/km
237
40
237
132
3027
Sydney Rafferty
Sydney Rafferty #3027
Female U/19
00:12:09.26
00:12:09.26
27
(132)
U/19
27
00:01:59.67
Female
132
SACRED HEART
3
4:03 min/km
00:07:20.30
4:30 min/km
115
28
115
00:04:48.96
3:30 min/km
178
24
178
182
4234
Danielle Wilkinson
Danielle Wilkinson #4234
Female U/16
00:12:21.92
00:12:21.92
36
(182)
U/16
36
00:01:51.55
Female
182
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:07 min/km
00:07:20.82
4:30 min/km
116
33
116
00:05:01.10
3:39 min/km
304
50
304
72
2036
Keira Mladineo
Keira Mladineo #2036
Female U/13
00:11:51.23
00:11:51.23
8
(72)
U/13
8
00:01:06.40
Female
72
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:20.91
4:30 min/km
117
13
117
00:04:30.32
3:17 min/km
31
6
31
120
429
Jaymie Thompson
Jaymie Thompson #429
Female U/13
00:12:04.88
00:12:04.88
19
(120)
U/13
19
00:01:20.05
Female
120
CHISHOLM
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:21.23
4:30 min/km
118
14
118
00:04:43.64
3:27 min/km
120
28
120
157
3803
Isabella Martin
Isabella Martin #3803
Female U/19
00:12:16.40
00:12:16.40
30
(157)
U/19
30
00:02:06.81
Female
157
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:21.30
4:30 min/km
119
29
119
00:04:55.10
3:35 min/km
240
32
240
78
431
Ella Pyke
Ella Pyke #431
Female U/13
00:11:53.52
00:11:53.52
11
(78)
U/13
11
00:01:08.69
Female
78
CHISHOLM
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:21.32
4:30 min/km
120
15
120
00:04:32.20
3:18 min/km
40
9
40
144
689
Sofia De Bernardis
Sofia De Bernardis #689
Female U/13
00:12:11.81
00:12:11.81
30
(144)
U/13
30
00:01:26.98
Female
144
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:21.52
4:30 min/km
121
16
121
00:04:50.29
3:31 min/km
187
53
187
100
2714
Hannah Sivic
Hannah Sivic #2714
Female U/16
00:11:59.57
00:11:59.57
29
(100)
U/16
29
00:01:29.20
Female
100
PETER MOYES
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:22.03
4:31 min/km
122
34
122
00:04:37.53
3:22 min/km
68
15
68
123
3867
Maya Rowse
Maya Rowse #3867
Female U/15
00:12:06.64
00:12:06.64
29
(123)
U/15
29
00:01:56.34
Female
123
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
4:02 min/km
00:07:22.23
4:31 min/km
123
30
123
00:04:44.41
3:27 min/km
125
29
125
168
2055
Tiarna Hunter
Tiarna Hunter #2055
Female U/15
00:12:18.54
00:12:18.54
40
(168)
U/15
40
00:02:08.23
Female
168
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:22.83
4:31 min/km
124
31
124
00:04:55.71
3:35 min/km
248
57
248
148
3348
Jasmyn Hollamby
Jasmyn Hollamby #3348
Female U/19
00:12:12.54
00:12:12.54
28
(148)
U/19
28
00:02:02.95
Female
148
ST BRIGID'S
4
4:04 min/km
00:07:22.93
4:31 min/km
125
30
125
00:04:49.61
3:31 min/km
182
25
182
111
26
Zoe Dallimore
Zoe Dallimore #26
Female U/13
00:12:02.45
00:12:02.45
16
(111)
U/13
16
00:01:17.62
Female
111
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:22.96
4:31 min/km
126
17
126
00:04:39.48
3:24 min/km
83
18
83
122
2756
Chloe Finnegan
Chloe Finnegan #2756
Female U/13
00:12:05.70
00:12:05.70
20
(122)
U/13
20
00:01:20.87
Female
122
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:23.18
4:31 min/km
127
18
127
00:04:42.51
3:26 min/km
106
23
106
128
3320
Ruby Anderson
Ruby Anderson #3320
Female U/13
00:12:08.15
00:12:08.15
23
(128)
U/13
23
00:01:23.32
Female
128
ST BRIGID'S
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:23.18
4:31 min/km
128
19
128
00:04:44.96
3:28 min/km
131
31
131
130
2972
Tiarni Butter
Tiarni Butter #2972
Female U/14
00:12:08.25
00:12:08.25
20
(130)
U/14
20
00:01:38.42
Female
130
SACRED HEART
3
4:02 min/km
00:07:23.20
4:31 min/km
129
15
129
00:04:45.05
3:28 min/km
133
25
133
135
30
Hannah Rennick
Hannah Rennick #30
Female U/14
00:12:09.44
00:12:09.44
22
(135)
U/14
22
00:01:39.60
Female
135
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:23.25
4:31 min/km
130
16
130
00:04:46.19
3:28 min/km
151
30
151
189
1677
Nikita Mawhirt
Nikita Mawhirt #1677
Female U/19
00:12:24.76
00:12:24.76
33
(189)
U/19
33
00:02:15.17
Female
189
LA SALLE
1
4:08 min/km
00:07:23.33
4:31 min/km
131
31
131
00:05:01.43
3:40 min/km
306
42
306
158
810
Mercy Zico
Mercy Zico #810
Female U/15
00:12:16.42
00:12:16.42
36
(158)
U/15
36
00:02:06.11
Female
158
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:23.35
4:31 min/km
132
32
132
00:04:53.06
3:33 min/km
221
47
221
145
2050
Sharlize Shelley
Sharlize Shelley #2050
Female U/15
00:12:11.92
00:12:11.92
34
(145)
U/15
34
00:02:01.62
Female
145
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:23.35
4:31 min/km
133
33
133
00:04:48.57
3:30 min/km
175
39
175
206
3594
Felicity Watson
Felicity Watson #3594
Female U/14
00:12:28.49
00:12:28.49
34
(206)
U/14
34
00:01:58.65
Female
206
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:23.39
4:32 min/km
134
17
134
00:05:05.09
3:42 min/km
349
70
349
155
1170
Amber Davies
Amber Davies #1170
Female U/14
00:12:15.81
00:12:15.81
26
(155)
U/14
26
00:01:45.98
Female
155
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:23.40
4:32 min/km
135
18
135
00:04:52.41
3:33 min/km
210
41
210
154
1303
Elizabeth Edwards
Elizabeth Edwards #1303
Female U/13
00:12:15.07
00:12:15.07
34
(154)
U/13
34
00:01:30.24
Female
154
JOHN XXIII
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:23.48
4:32 min/km
136
20
136
00:04:51.58
3:32 min/km
200
57
200
133
2245
Leticia Rodriguez
Leticia Rodriguez #2245
Female U/14
00:12:09.27
00:12:09.27
21
(133)
U/14
21
00:01:39.43
Female
133
MERCEDES
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:23.50
4:32 min/km
137
19
137
00:04:45.77
3:28 min/km
146
29
146
95
1619
Ashleigh Candy
Ashleigh Candy #1619
Female U/14
00:11:58.33
00:11:58.33
15
(95)
U/14
15
00:01:28.50
Female
95
LA SALLE
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:23.50
4:32 min/km
138
20
138
00:04:34.83
3:20 min/km
51
9
51
117
3345
Rebekah Ford
Rebekah Ford #3345
Female U/19
00:12:04.79
00:12:04.79
25
(117)
U/19
25
00:01:55.20
Female
117
ST BRIGID'S
3
4:01 min/km
00:07:23.95
4:32 min/km
139
32
139
00:04:40.84
3:24 min/km
95
17
95
201
4236
Gabriella Mckinley
Gabriella Mckinley #4236
Female U/19
00:12:27.57
00:12:27.57
35
(201)
U/19
35
00:02:17.98
Female
201
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:23.96
4:32 min/km
140
33
140
00:05:03.60
3:41 min/km
330
48
330
94
2895
Kayla Bongers
Kayla Bongers #2895
Female U/14
00:11:58.23
00:11:58.23
14
(94)
U/14
14
00:01:28.39
Female
94
REHOBOTH
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:24.01
4:32 min/km
141
21
141
00:04:34.22
3:20 min/km
47
8
47
231
1873
Makensie Henderson
Makensie Henderson #1873
Female U/16
00:12:34.81
00:12:34.81
45
(231)
U/16
45
00:02:04.44
Female
231
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:24.06
4:32 min/km
142
35
142
00:05:10.75
3:46 min/km
442
72
442
101
1469
Angelica Turner
Angelica Turner #1469
Female U/14
00:11:59.87
00:11:59.87
16
(101)
U/14
16
00:01:30.04
Female
101
KINGSWAY
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:24.16
4:32 min/km
143
22
143
00:04:35.71
3:21 min/km
57
11
57
149
1093
Abbey Boyle
Abbey Boyle #1093
Female U/13
00:12:12.63
00:12:12.63
31
(149)
U/13
31
00:01:27.80
Female
149
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:24.17
4:32 min/km
144
21
144
00:04:48.46
3:30 min/km
172
46
172
91
1840
Chloe Almstrom
Chloe Almstrom #1840
Female U/14
00:11:57.02
00:11:57.02
13
(91)
U/14
13
00:01:27.19
Female
91
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:24.28
4:32 min/km
145
23
145
00:04:32.74
3:19 min/km
42
7
42
251
492
Hannah Hortle
Hannah Hortle #492
Female U/19
00:12:38.61
00:12:38.61
43
(251)
U/19
43
00:02:29.02
Female
251
CHISHOLM
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:24.55
4:32 min/km
146
34
146
00:05:14.06
3:49 min/km
503
72
503
164
811
Kyrah Daniels
Kyrah Daniels #811
Female U/15
00:12:17.45
00:12:17.45
37
(164)
U/15
37
00:02:07.14
Female
164
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
2
4:05 min/km
00:07:24.64
4:32 min/km
147
34
147
00:04:52.80
3:33 min/km
219
46
219
180
2519
Sienna Greig
Sienna Greig #2519
Female U/14
00:12:21.52
00:12:21.52
30
(180)
U/14
30
00:01:51.69
Female
180
NEWMAN
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:24.82
4:32 min/km
148
24
148
00:04:56.70
3:36 min/km
255
50
255
137
2476
Fina Dethlefsen
Fina Dethlefsen #2476
Female U/15
00:12:09.89
00:12:09.89
32
(137)
U/15
32
00:01:59.59
Female
137
NAGLE
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:24.85
4:32 min/km
149
35
149
00:04:45.04
3:28 min/km
132
31
132
219
2771
Makayla Street
Makayla Street #2771
Female U/15
00:12:32.33
00:12:32.33
55
(219)
U/15
55
00:02:22.03
Female
219
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:10 min/km
00:07:25.35
4:33 min/km
150
36
150
00:05:06.98
3:44 min/km
382
87
382
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 3 of 39 (1943 items)