ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (414 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
322
486
Megan Shafizadeh
Megan Shafizadeh #486
Female U/19
00:12:53.27
00:12:53.27
51
(322)
U/19
51
00:02:43.68
Female
322
CHISHOLM
4
4:17 min/km
00:07:49.32
4:47 min/km
327
55
327
00:05:03.94
3:41 min/km
338
49
338
329
1217
Jessica White
Jessica White #1217
Female U/19
00:12:54.07
00:12:54.07
52
(329)
U/19
52
00:02:44.48
Female
329
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:52.37
4:49 min/km
361
60
361
00:05:01.69
3:40 min/km
310
43
310
338
1498
Siobhan Martin
Siobhan Martin #1498
Female U/19
00:12:55.72
00:12:55.72
53
(338)
U/19
53
00:02:46.13
Female
338
KINGSWAY
2
4:18 min/km
00:07:57.86
4:53 min/km
409
65
409
00:04:57.86
3:37 min/km
267
36
267
339
802
Bethanie Woodward
Bethanie Woodward #802
Female U/19
00:12:56.06
00:12:56.06
54
(339)
U/19
54
00:02:46.47
Female
339
FOUNDATION
1
4:18 min/km
00:07:52.57
4:49 min/km
365
61
365
00:05:03.49
3:41 min/km
327
47
327
340
296
Annika Keall
Annika Keall #296
Female U/19
00:12:56.20
00:12:56.20
55
(340)
U/19
55
00:02:46.61
Female
340
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:34.73
4:38 min/km
210
43
210
00:05:21.47
3:54 min/km
634
97
634
341
3016
Chalise Pratt
Chalise Pratt #3016
Female U/19
00:12:56.54
00:12:56.54
56
(341)
U/19
56
00:02:46.95
Female
341
SACRED HEART
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:43.63
4:44 min/km
272
52
272
00:05:12.91
3:48 min/km
480
68
480
371
3643
Sailor Townsend
Sailor Townsend #3643
Female U/19
00:13:00.80
00:13:00.80
57
(371)
U/19
57
00:02:51.21
Female
371
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:20 min/km
00:07:59.94
4:54 min/km
428
68
428
00:05:00.86
3:39 min/km
301
40
301
372
1360
Lucy Highet
Lucy Highet #1360
Female U/19
00:13:00.81
00:13:00.81
58
(372)
U/19
58
00:02:51.22
Female
372
JOHN XXIII
6
4:20 min/km
00:07:50.13
4:48 min/km
339
56
339
00:05:10.68
3:46 min/km
440
62
440
377
2736
Ella Tudor-Roberts
Ella Tudor-Roberts #2736
Female U/19
00:13:02.23
00:13:02.23
59
(377)
U/19
59
00:02:52.64
Female
377
PETER MOYES
5
4:20 min/km
00:07:46.47
4:46 min/km
303
54
303
00:05:15.76
3:50 min/km
531
78
531
388
2498
Holly Marsden
Holly Marsden #2498
Female U/19
00:13:04.05
00:13:04.05
60
(388)
U/19
60
00:02:54.46
Female
388
NAGLE
1
4:21 min/km
00:07:50.44
4:48 min/km
340
57
340
00:05:13.61
3:48 min/km
490
71
490
391
4088
Tegan Cikara
Tegan Cikara #4088
Female U/19
00:13:04.66
00:13:04.66
61
(391)
U/19
61
00:02:55.07
Female
391
THORNLIE
1
4:21 min/km
00:07:51.14
4:49 min/km
346
59
346
00:05:13.51
3:48 min/km
487
70
487
395
3538
Danielle Van Heerden
Danielle Van Heerden #3538
Female U/19
00:13:05.69
00:13:05.69
62
(395)
U/19
62
00:02:56.10
Female
395
ST MARK'S
4
4:21 min/km
00:07:58.44
4:53 min/km
414
66
414
00:05:07.24
3:44 min/km
387
55
387
398
3013
Lucy Burke
Lucy Burke #3013
Female U/19
00:13:06.09
00:13:06.09
63
(398)
U/19
63
00:02:56.50
Female
398
SACRED HEART
5
4:22 min/km
00:07:52.79
4:50 min/km
369
62
369
00:05:13.30
3:48 min/km
484
69
484
400
738
Kirstie Crommelin
Kirstie Crommelin #738
Female U/19
00:13:06.51
00:13:06.51
64
(400)
U/19
64
00:02:56.92
Female
400
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
4:22 min/km
00:08:03.80
4:56 min/km
475
74
475
00:05:02.71
3:40 min/km
316
45
316
408
2098
Ella Sigley
Ella Sigley #2098
Female U/19
00:13:08.06
00:13:08.06
65
(408)
U/19
65
00:02:58.47
Female
408
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:22 min/km
00:08:03.94
4:56 min/km
476
75
476
00:05:04.12
3:41 min/km
341
51
341
409
583
Kayla Weekes
Kayla Weekes #583
Female U/19
00:13:08.32
00:13:08.32
66
(409)
U/19
66
00:02:58.73
Female
409
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:22 min/km
00:07:43.63
4:44 min/km
271
51
271
00:05:24.68
3:56 min/km
693
105
693
421
3794
Tahlya Paice
Tahlya Paice #3794
Female U/19
00:13:10.37
00:13:10.37
67
(421)
U/19
67
00:03:00.78
Female
421
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:23 min/km
00:08:06.41
4:58 min/km
506
82
506
00:05:03.96
3:41 min/km
339
50
339
432
3555
Samantha Pooley
Samantha Pooley #3555
Female U/19
00:13:12.31
00:13:12.31
68
(432)
U/19
68
00:03:02.72
Female
432
ST MARK'S
5
4:24 min/km
00:08:18.65
5:05 min/km
635
114
635
00:04:53.66
3:34 min/km
228
30
228
436
1079
Holly O'keeffe
Holly O'keeffe #1079
Female U/19
00:13:13.31
00:13:13.31
69
(436)
U/19
69
00:03:03.72
Female
436
IRENE McCORMACK
1
4:24 min/km
00:07:50.95
4:48 min/km
345
58
345
00:05:22.36
3:55 min/km
649
99
649
452
3341
Jessica Joiner
Jessica Joiner #3341
Female U/19
00:13:16.88
00:13:16.88
70
(452)
U/19
70
00:03:07.29
Female
452
ST BRIGID'S
5
4:25 min/km
00:08:05.60
4:57 min/km
494
77
494
00:05:11.27
3:47 min/km
453
64
453
458
2085
April Mcpherson
April Mcpherson #2085
Female U/19
00:13:17.81
00:13:17.81
71
(458)
U/19
71
00:03:08.22
Female
458
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:25 min/km
00:08:09.94
5:00 min/km
539
91
539
00:05:07.87
3:44 min/km
396
57
396
465
2874
Royan Norman
Royan Norman #2874
Female U/19
00:13:18.93
00:13:18.93
72
(465)
U/19
72
00:03:09.34
Female
465
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:26 min/km
00:08:06.20
4:58 min/km
503
80
503
00:05:12.73
3:48 min/km
477
67
477
478
1218
Charlie Thomas
Charlie Thomas #1218
Female U/19
00:13:21.99
00:13:21.99
73
(478)
U/19
73
00:03:12.40
Female
478
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
4:27 min/km
00:08:04.20
4:57 min/km
477
76
477
00:05:17.78
3:51 min/km
566
84
566
490
564
Abby Barraclough
Abby Barraclough #564
Female U/19
00:13:23.20
00:13:23.20
74
(490)
U/19
74
00:03:13.61
Female
490
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:27 min/km
00:07:55.22
4:51 min/km
390
63
390
00:05:27.97
3:59 min/km
738
114
738
491
2582
Lucie Jones
Lucie Jones #2582
Female U/19
00:13:23.20
00:13:23.20
75
(491)
U/19
75
00:03:13.61
Female
491
NEWMAN
2
4:27 min/km
00:08:20.44
5:07 min/km
663
121
663
00:05:02.76
3:40 min/km
317
46
317
496
3550
Grace Miles
Grace Miles #3550
Female U/19
00:13:24.21
00:13:24.21
76
(496)
U/19
76
00:03:14.62
Female
496
ST MARK'S
6
4:28 min/km
00:08:17.61
5:05 min/km
622
108
622
00:05:06.60
3:43 min/km
380
54
380
499
1075
Charlotte Thomas
Charlotte Thomas #1075
Female U/19
00:13:24.57
00:13:24.57
77
(499)
U/19
77
00:03:14.98
Female
499
IRENE McCORMACK
2
4:28 min/km
00:08:12.10
5:01 min/km
559
92
559
00:05:12.47
3:48 min/km
471
66
471
505
3349
Eve Cooper
Eve Cooper #3349
Female U/19
00:13:24.82
00:13:24.82
78
(505)
U/19
78
00:03:15.23
Female
505
ST BRIGID'S
6
4:28 min/km
00:08:09.68
5:00 min/km
533
89
533
00:05:15.14
3:50 min/km
522
75
522
512
3646
Hannah Armstrong
Hannah Armstrong #3646
Female U/19
00:13:25.81
00:13:25.81
79
(512)
U/19
79
00:03:16.22
Female
512
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
4:28 min/km
00:08:02.37
4:55 min/km
457
72
457
00:05:23.44
3:56 min/km
669
101
669
516
2167
Aiysha Wigley
Aiysha Wigley #2167
Female U/19
00:13:26.28
00:13:26.28
80
(516)
U/19
80
00:03:16.69
Female
516
MATER DEI
1
4:28 min/km
00:08:18.27
5:05 min/km
631
111
631
00:05:08.01
3:44 min/km
400
58
400
526
589
Nicolina Ierino
Nicolina Ierino #589
Female U/19
00:13:27.28
00:13:27.28
81
(526)
U/19
81
00:03:17.69
Female
526
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:29 min/km
00:08:06.20
4:58 min/km
504
81
504
00:05:21.08
3:54 min/km
630
96
630
534
2269
Madeleine O'brien
Madeleine O'brien #2269
Female U/19
00:13:27.89
00:13:27.89
82
(534)
U/19
82
00:03:18.30
Female
534
MERCEDES
4
4:29 min/km
00:07:59.69
4:54 min/km
427
67
427
00:05:28.20
3:59 min/km
744
117
744
534
2875
Jordan Hart
Jordan Hart #2875
Female U/19
00:13:27.89
00:13:27.89
82
(534)
U/19
82
00:03:18.30
Female
534
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:29 min/km
00:08:09.89
5:00 min/km
537
90
537
00:05:18.00
3:52 min/km
570
86
570
544
1666
Lily Mcfarlane
Lily Mcfarlane #1666
Female U/19
00:13:29.07
00:13:29.07
84
(544)
U/19
84
00:03:19.48
Female
544
LA SALLE
3
4:29 min/km
00:08:03.24
4:56 min/km
469
73
469
00:05:25.83
3:57 min/km
718
108
718
546
3645
Teneisha Harmer
Teneisha Harmer #3645
Female U/19
00:13:29.31
00:13:29.31
85
(546)
U/19
85
00:03:19.72
Female
546
ST MARY MACKILLOP
4
4:29 min/km
00:08:01.94
4:55 min/km
450
71
450
00:05:27.37
3:58 min/km
734
112
734
557
3150
Emily Dods
Emily Dods #3150
Female U/19
00:13:30.56
00:13:30.56
86
(557)
U/19
86
00:03:20.97
Female
557
SERVITE
1
4:30 min/km
00:08:06.19
4:58 min/km
501
78
501
00:05:24.37
3:56 min/km
682
103
682
558
577
Stephanie Bardill
Stephanie Bardill #577
Female U/19
00:13:30.76
00:13:30.76
87
(558)
U/19
87
00:03:21.17
Female
558
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:30 min/km
00:08:01.53
4:55 min/km
443
69
443
00:05:29.23
4:00 min/km
757
118
757
562
2501
Courtney Horsham
Courtney Horsham #2501
Female U/19
00:13:31.07
00:13:31.07
88
(562)
U/19
88
00:03:21.48
Female
562
NAGLE
2
4:30 min/km
00:08:13.12
5:02 min/km
568
95
568
00:05:17.95
3:52 min/km
568
85
568
568
2075
Kloe Phillips-Jones
Kloe Phillips-Jones #2075
Female U/19
00:13:31.79
00:13:31.79
89
(568)
U/19
89
00:03:22.20
Female
568
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:30 min/km
00:08:20.69
5:07 min/km
666
122
666
00:05:11.10
3:47 min/km
448
63
448
568
481
Alexis Ameduri
Alexis Ameduri #481
Female U/19
00:13:31.79
00:13:31.79
89
(568)
U/19
89
00:03:22.20
Female
568
CHISHOLM
5
4:30 min/km
00:08:16.70
5:04 min/km
611
105
611
00:05:15.09
3:49 min/km
521
74
521
570
2741
Olivia Fowler
Olivia Fowler #2741
Female U/19
00:13:31.98
00:13:31.98
91
(570)
U/19
91
00:03:22.39
Female
570
PETER MOYES
6
4:30 min/km
00:07:56.44
4:52 min/km
400
64
400
00:05:35.54
4:04 min/km
857
136
857
571
3011
Baylee Howard
Baylee Howard #3011
Female U/19
00:13:32.39
00:13:32.39
92
(571)
U/19
92
00:03:22.80
Female
571
SACRED HEART
6
4:30 min/km
00:08:01.74
4:55 min/km
447
70
447
00:05:30.65
4:01 min/km
780
124
780
579
1667
Mary Hepworth
Mary Hepworth #1667
Female U/19
00:13:33.01
00:13:33.01
93
(579)
U/19
93
00:03:23.42
Female
579
LA SALLE
4
4:31 min/km
00:08:14.36
5:03 min/km
586
100
586
00:05:18.65
3:52 min/km
583
89
583
588
936
Kayla Maritz
Kayla Maritz #936
Female U/19
00:13:34.81
00:13:34.81
94
(588)
U/19
94
00:03:25.22
Female
588
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
4:31 min/km
00:08:15.58
5:04 min/km
597
104
597
00:05:19.23
3:53 min/km
595
91
595
593
2725
Lidia Jones
Lidia Jones #2725
Female U/19
00:13:35.81
00:13:35.81
95
(593)
U/19
95
00:03:26.22
Female
593
PETER MOYES
7
4:31 min/km
00:08:07.84
4:59 min/km
518
84
518
00:05:27.97
3:59 min/km
737
113
737
593
3802
Imogen Resta
Imogen Resta #3802
Female U/19
00:13:35.81
00:13:35.81
95
(593)
U/19
95
00:03:26.22
Female
593
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
3
4:31 min/km
00:08:18.83
5:06 min/km
639
115
639
00:05:16.98
3:51 min/km
553
82
553
601
2321
Meghan Hulsman
Meghan Hulsman #2321
Female U/19
00:13:36.68
00:13:36.68
97
(601)
U/19
97
00:03:27.09
Female
601
MERCY
1
4:32 min/km
00:08:19.65
5:06 min/km
648
118
648
00:05:17.03
3:51 min/km
554
83
554
606
1807
Jasmine Cramer
Jasmine Cramer #1807
Female U/19
00:13:37.51
00:13:37.51
98
(606)
U/19
98
00:03:27.92
Female
606
LIVING WATERS
1
4:32 min/km
00:08:19.20
5:06 min/km
642
116
642
00:05:18.30
3:52 min/km
577
88
577
607
753
Jaimee Coles
Jaimee Coles #753
Female U/19
00:13:37.51
00:13:37.51
99
(607)
U/19
99
00:03:27.92
Female
607
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
4:32 min/km
00:08:06.20
4:58 min/km
502
79
502
00:05:31.31
4:01 min/km
792
125
792
610
3602
Matilda Sheridan-Dillon
Matilda Sheridan-Dillon #3602
Female U/19
00:13:37.82
00:13:37.82
100
(610)
U/19
100
00:03:28.23
Female
610
ST MARY MACKILLOP
5
4:32 min/km
00:08:13.52
5:02 min/km
576
96
576
00:05:24.30
3:56 min/km
679
102
679
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (414 items)