ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 2 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
570
Sophie Jones
Sophie Jones #570
Female U/16
00:11:40.64
00:11:40.64
16
(51)
U/16
16
00:01:10.27
Female
51
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:53 min/km
00:06:59.64
4:17 min/km
41
15
41
00:04:40.99
3:25 min/km
97
21
97
52
2727
Katelin Bertolami
Katelin Bertolami #2727
Female U/19
00:11:40.83
00:11:40.83
11
(52)
U/19
11
00:01:31.24
Female
52
PETER MOYES
2
3:53 min/km
00:07:09.44
4:23 min/km
74
19
74
00:04:31.38
3:18 min/km
37
8
37
53
4198
Grace Hepworth
Grace Hepworth #4198
Female U/13
00:11:40.84
00:11:40.84
6
(53)
U/13
6
00:00:56.01
Female
53
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:53 min/km
00:07:01.61
4:18 min/km
46
6
46
00:04:39.22
3:23 min/km
82
17
82
54
2155
Taneesha Baker
Taneesha Baker #2155
Female U/16
00:11:41.43
00:11:41.43
17
(54)
U/16
17
00:01:11.06
Female
54
MATER DEI
1
3:53 min/km
00:07:13.51
4:25 min/km
92
28
92
00:04:27.92
3:15 min/km
27
7
27
55
2689
Sophie Mccorkindale
Sophie Mccorkindale #2689
Female U/14
00:11:42.05
00:11:42.05
8
(55)
U/14
8
00:01:12.21
Female
55
PETER MOYES
1
3:54 min/km
00:07:02.49
4:19 min/km
49
8
49
00:04:39.55
3:24 min/km
86
18
86
56
2581
Rebecca Viney
Rebecca Viney #2581
Female U/19
00:11:42.08
00:11:42.08
12
(56)
U/19
12
00:01:32.49
Female
56
NEWMAN
1
3:54 min/km
00:07:03.21
4:19 min/km
50
9
50
00:04:38.86
3:23 min/km
79
13
79
57
76
Astrid Johnson
Astrid Johnson #76
Female U/19
00:11:43.19
00:11:43.19
13
(57)
U/19
13
00:01:33.60
Female
57
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:54 min/km
00:07:08.69
4:23 min/km
70
18
70
00:04:34.50
3:20 min/km
50
9
50
58
2779
Sinead Finnegan
Sinead Finnegan #2779
Female U/15
00:11:43.30
00:11:43.30
14
(58)
U/15
14
00:01:32.99
Female
58
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:54 min/km
00:07:08.82
4:23 min/km
71
15
71
00:04:34.48
3:20 min/km
49
10
49
59
1711
Jazlyn Maguire
Jazlyn Maguire #1711
Female U/15
00:11:44.65
00:11:44.65
15
(59)
U/15
15
00:01:34.34
Female
59
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:54 min/km
00:07:14.11
4:26 min/km
95
24
95
00:04:30.54
3:17 min/km
34
7
34
60
2159
Kuchkoon Akech
Kuchkoon Akech #2159
Female U/16
00:11:44.70
00:11:44.70
18
(60)
U/16
18
00:01:14.33
Female
60
MATER DEI
2
3:54 min/km
00:07:06.42
4:21 min/km
58
18
58
00:04:38.28
3:23 min/km
73
16
73
61
3624
Ella Du Preez
Ella Du Preez #3624
Female U/19
00:11:45.24
00:11:45.24
14
(61)
U/19
14
00:01:35.65
Female
61
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:55 min/km
00:07:08.47
4:22 min/km
68
16
68
00:04:36.76
3:22 min/km
62
11
62
62
3203
Meisha Davidson
Meisha Davidson #3203
Female U/16
00:11:45.31
00:11:45.31
19
(62)
U/16
19
00:01:14.94
Female
62
SETON
1
3:55 min/km
00:07:08.44
4:22 min/km
67
22
67
00:04:36.86
3:22 min/km
63
14
63
63
560
Carly Pizzuto
Carly Pizzuto #560
Female U/15
00:11:46.54
00:11:46.54
16
(63)
U/15
16
00:01:36.23
Female
63
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:55 min/km
00:07:07.01
4:21 min/km
62
14
62
00:04:39.53
3:24 min/km
85
19
85
64
1311
Grace Johnston
Grace Johnston #1311
Female U/14
00:11:47.37
00:11:47.37
9
(64)
U/14
9
00:01:17.53
Female
64
JOHN XXIII
1
3:55 min/km
00:07:10.18
4:23 min/km
81
10
81
00:04:37.19
3:22 min/km
65
13
65
65
3878
Gabriella Roddy-Clark
Gabriella Roddy-Clark #3878
Female U/16
00:11:47.56
00:11:47.56
20
(65)
U/16
20
00:01:17.19
Female
65
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:55 min/km
00:07:01.33
4:18 min/km
44
16
44
00:04:46.23
3:28 min/km
154
30
154
66
74
Megan Green
Megan Green #74
Female U/19
00:11:47.83
00:11:47.83
15
(66)
U/19
15
00:01:38.24
Female
66
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:55 min/km
00:07:10.57
4:24 min/km
82
21
82
00:04:37.25
3:22 min/km
66
12
66
67
3902
Elyssa Lewis
Elyssa Lewis #3902
Female U/13
00:11:48.98
00:11:48.98
7
(67)
U/13
7
00:01:04.15
Female
67
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:56 min/km
00:07:14.98
4:26 min/km
101
10
101
00:04:33.99
3:19 min/km
46
11
46
68
3765
Jeevna Heer
Jeevna Heer #3765
Female U/15
00:11:49.53
00:11:49.53
17
(68)
U/15
17
00:01:39.23
Female
68
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:56 min/km
00:07:12.85
4:25 min/km
91
23
91
00:04:36.68
3:21 min/km
60
14
60
69
2422
Camille Talbot
Camille Talbot #2422
Female U/16
00:11:49.78
00:11:49.78
21
(69)
U/16
21
00:01:19.41
Female
69
MUNDARING
1
3:56 min/km
00:07:04.14
4:20 min/km
53
17
53
00:04:45.64
3:28 min/km
145
28
145
70
2726
Georgia Bertolami
Georgia Bertolami #2726
Female U/19
00:11:49.92
00:11:49.92
16
(70)
U/19
16
00:01:40.33
Female
70
PETER MOYES
3
3:56 min/km
00:07:10.13
4:23 min/km
80
20
80
00:04:39.79
3:24 min/km
88
15
88
71
1249
Samantha Wood
Samantha Wood #1249
Female U/14
00:11:50.07
00:11:50.07
10
(71)
U/14
10
00:01:20.23
Female
71
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:56 min/km
00:07:11.50
4:24 min/km
86
11
86
00:04:38.57
3:23 min/km
77
15
77
72
2036
Keira Mladineo
Keira Mladineo #2036
Female U/13
00:11:51.23
00:11:51.23
8
(72)
U/13
8
00:01:06.40
Female
72
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:20.91
4:30 min/km
117
13
117
00:04:30.32
3:17 min/km
31
6
31
73
1231
Emily Bailey
Emily Bailey #1231
Female U/13
00:11:51.33
00:11:51.33
9
(73)
U/13
9
00:01:06.50
Female
73
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:06.23
4:21 min/km
57
7
57
00:04:45.10
3:28 min/km
135
32
135
74
3871
Crystal Edwards
Crystal Edwards #3871
Female U/15
00:11:53.00
00:11:53.00
18
(74)
U/15
18
00:01:42.70
Female
74
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:17.54
4:28 min/km
106
28
106
00:04:35.46
3:21 min/km
55
12
55
75
443
Macy Marshall
Macy Marshall #443
Female U/14
00:11:53.12
00:11:53.12
11
(75)
U/14
11
00:01:23.28
Female
75
CHISHOLM
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:14.88
4:26 min/km
100
14
100
00:04:38.24
3:23 min/km
72
14
72
76
1036
Mia Conroy
Mia Conroy #1036
Female U/13
00:11:53.29
00:11:53.29
10
(76)
U/13
10
00:01:08.46
Female
76
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:09.73
4:23 min/km
75
8
75
00:04:43.55
3:26 min/km
118
27
118
77
1264
Ella Dodds
Ella Dodds #1264
Female U/16
00:11:53.42
00:11:53.42
22
(77)
U/16
22
00:01:23.05
Female
77
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
3:57 min/km
00:07:09.86
4:23 min/km
78
24
78
00:04:43.56
3:26 min/km
119
23
119
78
431
Ella Pyke
Ella Pyke #431
Female U/13
00:11:53.52
00:11:53.52
11
(78)
U/13
11
00:01:08.69
Female
78
CHISHOLM
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:21.32
4:30 min/km
120
15
120
00:04:32.20
3:18 min/km
40
9
40
79
2794
Taylor Mcevoy
Taylor Mcevoy #2794
Female U/16
00:11:54.06
00:11:54.06
23
(79)
U/16
23
00:01:23.69
Female
79
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:07.04
4:21 min/km
63
20
63
00:04:47.02
3:29 min/km
159
32
159
80
575
Holly Van Der Linden
Holly Van Der Linden #575
Female U/19
00:11:54.81
00:11:54.81
17
(80)
U/19
17
00:01:45.22
Female
80
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:18.05
4:28 min/km
109
25
109
00:04:36.76
3:22 min/km
61
10
61
80
2084
Sophie Vergone
Sophie Vergone #2084
Female U/19
00:11:54.81
00:11:54.81
17
(80)
U/19
17
00:01:45.22
Female
80
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:03.94
4:20 min/km
52
11
52
00:04:50.86
3:32 min/km
192
26
192
82
1401
Tara Reed
Tara Reed #1401
Female U/14
00:11:55.19
00:11:55.19
12
(82)
U/14
12
00:01:25.36
Female
82
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:07.25
4:22 min/km
64
9
64
00:04:47.94
3:30 min/km
167
32
167
83
3002
Molly Daynes
Molly Daynes #3002
Female U/15
00:11:55.24
00:11:55.24
19
(83)
U/15
19
00:01:44.94
Female
83
SACRED HEART
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:11.86
4:24 min/km
88
21
88
00:04:43.38
3:26 min/km
113
24
113
84
264
Charlotte Churcher
Charlotte Churcher #264
Female U/15
00:11:55.54
00:11:55.54
20
(84)
U/15
20
00:01:45.23
Female
84
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:12.08
4:25 min/km
90
22
90
00:04:43.45
3:26 min/km
116
26
116
85
3922
Chloe Resuggan
Chloe Resuggan #3922
Female U/16
00:11:55.68
00:11:55.68
24
(85)
U/16
24
00:01:25.31
Female
85
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:11.09
4:24 min/km
84
25
84
00:04:44.59
3:27 min/km
127
24
127
86
561
Andrea Fernandez
Andrea Fernandez #561
Female U/16
00:11:55.90
00:11:55.90
25
(86)
U/16
25
00:01:25.53
Female
86
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:58 min/km
00:07:07.90
4:22 min/km
66
21
66
00:04:48.00
3:30 min/km
168
33
168
87
3536
Grace De Pellegrin
Grace De Pellegrin #3536
Female U/16
00:11:56.32
00:11:56.32
26
(87)
U/16
26
00:01:25.95
Female
87
ST MARK'S
2
3:58 min/km
00:07:06.89
4:21 min/km
61
19
61
00:04:49.42
3:31 min/km
181
34
181
88
2993
Heather Burke
Heather Burke #2993
Female U/15
00:11:56.66
00:11:56.66
21
(88)
U/15
21
00:01:46.36
Female
88
SACRED HEART
2
3:58 min/km
00:07:15.11
4:26 min/km
102
27
102
00:04:41.55
3:25 min/km
100
21
100
89
63
Jessica Tregilles
Jessica Tregilles #63
Female U/16
00:11:56.68
00:11:56.68
27
(89)
U/16
27
00:01:26.31
Female
89
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:12.06
4:25 min/km
89
27
89
00:04:44.62
3:27 min/km
128
25
128
90
1226
Olivia Dodds
Olivia Dodds #1226
Female U/13
00:11:56.75
00:11:56.75
12
(90)
U/13
12
00:01:11.92
Female
90
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
3:58 min/km
00:07:26.21
4:33 min/km
158
25
158
00:04:30.53
3:17 min/km
33
8
33
91
1840
Chloe Almstrom
Chloe Almstrom #1840
Female U/14
00:11:57.02
00:11:57.02
13
(91)
U/14
13
00:01:27.19
Female
91
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:24.28
4:32 min/km
145
23
145
00:04:32.74
3:19 min/km
42
7
42
92
3514
Abbey Greaves
Abbey Greaves #3514
Female U/15
00:11:57.04
00:11:57.04
22
(92)
U/15
22
00:01:46.73
Female
92
ST MARK'S
2
3:59 min/km
00:07:08.82
4:23 min/km
72
16
72
00:04:48.22
3:30 min/km
169
38
169
93
2591
Charis Kingston
Charis Kingston #2591
Female U/13
00:11:57.10
00:11:57.10
13
(93)
U/13
13
00:01:12.27
Female
93
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:10.96
4:24 min/km
83
9
83
00:04:46.14
3:28 min/km
149
35
149
94
2895
Kayla Bongers
Kayla Bongers #2895
Female U/14
00:11:58.23
00:11:58.23
14
(94)
U/14
14
00:01:28.39
Female
94
REHOBOTH
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:24.01
4:32 min/km
141
21
141
00:04:34.22
3:20 min/km
47
8
47
95
1619
Ashleigh Candy
Ashleigh Candy #1619
Female U/14
00:11:58.33
00:11:58.33
15
(95)
U/14
15
00:01:28.50
Female
95
LA SALLE
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:23.50
4:32 min/km
138
20
138
00:04:34.83
3:20 min/km
51
9
51
96
1654
Lucy Baptist
Lucy Baptist #1654
Female U/16
00:11:58.38
00:11:58.38
28
(96)
U/16
28
00:01:28.01
Female
96
LA SALLE
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:13.72
4:26 min/km
94
30
94
00:04:44.66
3:27 min/km
129
26
129
97
2911
Tori Moss
Tori Moss #2911
Female U/15
00:11:58.70
00:11:58.70
23
(97)
U/15
23
00:01:48.40
Female
97
REHOBOTH
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:14.51
4:26 min/km
97
25
97
00:04:44.19
3:27 min/km
123
27
123
98
242
Emma Stegmann
Emma Stegmann #242
Female U/13
00:11:58.79
00:11:58.79
14
(98)
U/13
14
00:01:13.96
Female
98
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:28.49
4:35 min/km
177
32
177
00:04:30.30
3:17 min/km
30
5
30
99
483
Francesca Martino
Francesca Martino #483
Female U/19
00:11:59.29
00:11:59.29
19
(99)
U/19
19
00:01:49.70
Female
99
CHISHOLM
2
3:59 min/km
00:07:19.45
4:29 min/km
113
27
113
00:04:39.84
3:24 min/km
89
16
89
100
2714
Hannah Sivic
Hannah Sivic #2714
Female U/16
00:11:59.57
00:11:59.57
29
(100)
U/16
29
00:01:29.20
Female
100
PETER MOYES
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:22.03
4:31 min/km
122
34
122
00:04:37.53
3:22 min/km
68
15
68
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 2 of 39 (1943 items)