ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
741
3933
Thabiso Bayiwa
Thabiso Bayiwa #3933
Male U/13
00:16:24.58
00:16:24.58
81
(741)
U/13
81
00:02:37.66
Male
741
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:06 min/km
00:11:49.96
4:27 min/km
781
85
781
00:04:34.61
3:23 min/km
693
80
693
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
2.65km
00:11:49.96
00:11:49.96
00:11:49.96
10:07:30.96
781
85
781
781
85
781
Finish
00:16:24.58
00:04:34.61
00:04:34.61
10:12:05.58
741
81
741
693
80
693
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
39
40
41
Page 6 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3678
Thayne Bridge
Thayne Bridge #3678
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
ST NORBERT
3711
Kale Hurn
Kale Hurn #3711
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST NORBERT
322
3694
Colin Sunny
Colin Sunny #3694
Male U/16
00:15:11.43
00:15:11.43
61
(322)
U/16
61
00:01:59.40
Male
322
ST NORBERT
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:54.95
4:07 min/km
349
64
349
00:04:16.48
3:09 min/km
296
70
296
483
3686
Francesco Tilli
Francesco Tilli #3686
Male U/15
00:15:38.63
00:15:38.63
102
(483)
U/15
102
00:02:24.77
Male
483
ST NORBERT
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:22.25
4:17 min/km
554
118
554
00:04:16.38
3:09 min/km
294
65
294
75
3660
Cooper Notley
Cooper Notley #3660
Male U/13
00:13:56.86
00:13:56.86
2
(75)
U/13
2
00:00:09.95
Male
75
ST NORBERT
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:56.15
3:44 min/km
76
2
76
00:04:00.71
2:58 min/km
79
3
79
290
3673
Lance Cornwall
Lance Cornwall #3673
Male U/14
00:15:05.20
00:15:05.20
27
(290)
U/14
27
00:01:17.81
Male
290
ST NORBERT
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:44.69
4:03 min/km
277
22
277
00:04:20.51
3:12 min/km
372
43
372
1
3718
Mj Jansen Van Rensburg
Mj Jansen Van Rensburg #3718
Male U/19
00:11:44.80
00:11:44.80
1
(1)
U/19
1
Male
1
ST NORBERT
1
2:56 min/km
00:08:29.72
3:12 min/km
4
4
4
00:03:15.08
2:24 min/km
1
1
1
498
3664
Vladimir Lavi
Vladimir Lavi #3664
Male U/13
00:15:41.61
00:15:41.61
34
(498)
U/13
34
00:01:54.69
Male
498
ST NORBERT
2
3:55 min/km
00:11:13.28
4:14 min/km
493
30
493
00:04:28.32
3:18 min/km
541
48
541
780
3680
Aaron Cohen
Aaron Cohen #3680
Male U/15
00:16:29.86
00:16:29.86
173
(780)
U/15
173
00:03:16.00
Male
780
ST NORBERT
2
4:07 min/km
00:11:40.12
4:24 min/km
705
156
705
00:04:49.74
3:34 min/km
1000
214
1000
414
3677
Theo Steed
Theo Steed #3677
Male U/14
00:15:27.20
00:15:27.20
45
(414)
U/14
45
00:01:39.80
Male
414
ST NORBERT
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:02.33
4:09 min/km
397
41
397
00:04:24.87
3:16 min/km
458
56
458
532
3701
Marcus Triscari
Marcus Triscari #3701
Male U/16
00:15:48.28
00:15:48.28
112
(532)
U/16
112
00:02:36.25
Male
532
ST NORBERT
2
3:57 min/km
00:11:26.42
4:19 min/km
585
117
585
00:04:21.86
3:13 min/km
398
91
398
3
3704
Jaco Jansen Van Rensburg
Jaco Jansen Van Rensburg #3704
Male U/19
00:11:50.19
00:11:50.19
3
(3)
U/19
3
00:00:05.38
Male
3
ST NORBERT
2
2:57 min/km
00:08:29.11
3:12 min/km
2
2
2
00:03:21.08
2:28 min/km
3
3
3
630
3697
Tristian Lee
Tristian Lee #3697
Male U/16
00:16:03.69
00:16:03.69
135
(630)
U/16
135
00:02:51.66
Male
630
ST NORBERT
3
4:00 min/km
00:11:38.91
4:23 min/km
693
149
693
00:04:24.78
3:16 min/km
455
102
455
884
3682
Ethan Glassborow
Ethan Glassborow #3682
Male U/15
00:16:45.81
00:16:45.81
198
(884)
U/15
198
00:03:31.94
Male
884
ST NORBERT
3
4:11 min/km
00:12:13.09
4:36 min/km
980
222
980
00:04:32.72
3:22 min/km
645
142
645
1070
3669
Armann Josan
Armann Josan #3669
Male U/14
00:17:17.70
00:17:17.70
189
(1070)
U/14
189
00:03:30.30
Male
1070
ST NORBERT
3
4:19 min/km
00:12:21.06
4:39 min/km
1052
183
1052
00:04:56.63
3:39 min/km
1118
206
1118
642
3656
Benjamin Berardis
Benjamin Berardis #3656
Male U/13
00:16:06.02
00:16:06.02
57
(642)
U/13
57
00:02:19.10
Male
642
ST NORBERT
3
4:01 min/km
00:11:27.74
4:19 min/km
597
45
597
00:04:38.28
3:26 min/km
784
104
784
124
3717
Samuel Rowlands
Samuel Rowlands #3717
Male U/19
00:14:22.11
00:14:22.11
79
(124)
U/19
79
00:02:37.31
Male
124
ST NORBERT
3
3:35 min/km
00:10:10.24
3:50 min/km
111
80
111
00:04:11.87
3:06 min/km
207
89
207
312
3714
Nyika John
Nyika John #3714
Male U/19
00:15:09.13
00:15:09.13
155
(312)
U/19
155
00:03:24.32
Male
312
ST NORBERT
4
3:47 min/km
00:10:55.21
4:07 min/km
352
179
352
00:04:13.92
3:08 min/km
244
104
244
1302
3655
Riley Suckling
Riley Suckling #3655
Male U/13
00:18:15.79
00:18:15.79
228
(1302)
U/13
228
00:04:28.87
Male
1302
ST NORBERT
4
4:33 min/km
00:12:42.03
4:47 min/km
1185
184
1185
00:05:33.75
4:07 min/km
1440
282
1440
1226
3674
Mathieu Eustasie
Mathieu Eustasie #3674
Male U/14
00:17:52.52
00:17:52.52
235
(1226)
U/14
235
00:04:05.13
Male
1226
ST NORBERT
4
4:28 min/km
00:12:56.70
4:53 min/km
1251
239
1251
00:04:55.82
3:39 min/km
1108
203
1108
927
3691
Benjamin Park
Benjamin Park #3691
Male U/15
00:16:51.90
00:16:51.90
208
(927)
U/15
208
00:03:38.03
Male
927
ST NORBERT
4
4:12 min/km
00:12:11.04
4:35 min/km
960
215
960
00:04:40.86
3:28 min/km
836
178
836
735
3698
Brian Anthony
Brian Anthony #3698
Male U/16
00:16:23.46
00:16:23.46
156
(735)
U/16
156
00:03:11.43
Male
735
ST NORBERT
4
4:05 min/km
00:11:37.68
4:23 min/km
682
145
682
00:04:45.78
3:31 min/km
917
198
917
967
3693
Jacob Tomkinson
Jacob Tomkinson #3693
Male U/16
00:16:57.23
00:16:57.23
205
(967)
U/16
205
00:03:45.20
Male
967
ST NORBERT
5
4:14 min/km
00:11:41.15
4:24 min/km
716
154
716
00:05:16.08
3:54 min/km
1330
272
1330
1107
3690
Oscar Butler
Oscar Butler #3690
Male U/15
00:17:24.82
00:17:24.82
234
(1107)
U/15
234
00:04:10.96
Male
1107
ST NORBERT
5
4:21 min/km
00:12:36.38
4:45 min/km
1146
245
1146
00:04:48.44
3:33 min/km
969
206
969
1488
3672
Caleb Yende-Emoko
Caleb Yende-Emoko #3672
Male U/14
00:20:26.63
00:20:26.63
301
(1488)
U/14
301
00:06:39.23
Male
1488
ST NORBERT
5
5:06 min/km
00:14:47.84
5:35 min/km
1500
304
1500
00:05:38.79
4:10 min/km
1462
300
1462
320
3708
Noel Mancuveni
Noel Mancuveni #3708
Male U/19
00:15:10.84
00:15:10.84
160
(320)
U/19
160
00:03:26.04
Male
320
ST NORBERT
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:55.46
4:07 min/km
355
180
355
00:04:15.38
3:09 min/km
274
114
274
1337
3719
Isaac Cohen
Isaac Cohen #3719
Male U/13
00:18:27.53
00:18:27.53
237
(1337)
U/13
237
00:04:40.61
Male
1337
ST NORBERT
5
4:36 min/km
00:13:02.16
4:55 min/km
1290
218
1290
00:05:25.36
4:01 min/km
1391
263
1391
1290
3681
Blade Sartorelli
Blade Sartorelli #3681
Male U/15
00:18:13.07
00:18:13.07
259
(1290)
U/15
259
00:04:59.20
Male
1290
ST NORBERT
6
4:33 min/km
00:12:43.37
4:48 min/km
1195
251
1195
00:05:29.70
4:04 min/km
1416
271
1416
1153
3699
Connor Bunyan
Connor Bunyan #3699
Male U/16
00:17:34.18
00:17:34.18
245
(1153)
U/16
245
00:04:22.15
Male
1153
ST NORBERT
6
4:23 min/km
00:12:43.60
4:48 min/km
1197
253
1197
00:04:50.58
3:35 min/km
1018
221
1018
557
3705
Lubin Benedict
Lubin Benedict #3705
Male U/19
00:15:52.05
00:15:52.05
211
(557)
U/19
211
00:04:07.25
Male
557
ST NORBERT
6
3:58 min/km
00:11:18.39
4:15 min/km
524
218
524
00:04:33.66
3:22 min/km
667
199
667
691
3720
Dillon Bingham
Dillon Bingham #3720
Male U/19
00:16:15.30
00:16:15.30
229
(691)
U/19
229
00:04:30.49
Male
691
ST NORBERT
7
4:03 min/km
00:11:29.77
4:20 min/km
616
228
616
00:04:45.52
3:31 min/km
914
235
914
1233
3713
Cyrus Tadena
Cyrus Tadena #3713
Male U/19
00:17:54.36
00:17:54.36
282
(1233)
U/19
282
00:06:09.55
Male
1233
ST NORBERT
8
4:28 min/km
00:12:18.34
4:38 min/km
1032
272
1032
00:05:36.02
4:08 min/km
1450
305
1450
3644
Ethan Peacock
Ethan Peacock #3644
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3600
Daniel Hall
Daniel Hall #3600
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3604
Kai Vincent
Kai Vincent #3604
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3617
Magnus Scott
Magnus Scott #3617
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3613
Quinn Williams
Quinn Williams #3613
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3625
Euan Murray
Euan Murray #3625
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3627
Benjamin Horton
Benjamin Horton #3627
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3577
Harrison Mcnab
Harrison Mcnab #3577
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3581
Kieran Scott
Kieran Scott #3581
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST MARY MACKILLOP
142
3626
Cody Wilkinson
Cody Wilkinson #3626
Male U/16
00:14:27.49
00:14:27.49
24
(142)
U/16
24
00:01:15.46
Male
142
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:17.76
3:53 min/km
147
23
147
00:04:09.73
3:04 min/km
171
36
171
165
3618
Harris Craig
Harris Craig #3618
Male U/15
00:14:33.96
00:14:33.96
24
(165)
U/15
24
00:01:20.10
Male
165
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:21.37
3:54 min/km
158
22
158
00:04:12.59
3:07 min/km
218
45
218
504
3588
Jasper Humphry
Jasper Humphry #3588
Male U/13
00:15:42.22
00:15:42.22
35
(504)
U/13
35
00:01:55.30
Male
504
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:55 min/km
00:11:10.27
4:12 min/km
470
29
470
00:04:31.95
3:21 min/km
628
65
628
306
3591
Jeremy Rolfe
Jeremy Rolfe #3591
Male U/14
00:15:08.67
00:15:08.67
28
(306)
U/14
28
00:01:21.27
Male
306
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:48.08
4:04 min/km
296
24
296
00:04:20.59
3:13 min/km
374
44
374
25
3647
Beau Haynes
Beau Haynes #3647
Male U/19
00:13:18.15
00:13:18.15
21
(25)
U/19
21
00:01:33.34
Male
25
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:19 min/km
00:09:15.72
3:29 min/km
19
19
19
00:04:02.43
2:59 min/km
95
45
95
673
3585
Lajon Mcdonald
Lajon Mcdonald #3585
Male U/13
00:16:11.55
00:16:11.55
63
(673)
U/13
63
00:02:24.63
Male
673
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:02 min/km
00:11:37.50
4:23 min/km
681
61
681
00:04:34.04
3:22 min/km
673
74
673
646
3605
Kai Barnard
Kai Barnard #3605
Male U/14
00:16:07.21
00:16:07.21
87
(646)
U/14
87
00:02:19.82
Male
646
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:01 min/km
00:11:32.58
4:21 min/km
639
84
639
00:04:34.63
3:23 min/km
694
103
694
386
3611
Kelly Harding
Kelly Harding #3611
Male U/15
00:15:23.87
00:15:23.87
77
(386)
U/15
77
00:02:10.01
Male
386
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
3:50 min/km
00:11:10.26
4:12 min/km
469
90
469
00:04:13.61
3:07 min/km
238
50
238
481
3636
Luca Mcguiness
Luca Mcguiness #3636
Male U/16
00:15:38.36
00:15:38.36
101
(481)
U/16
101
00:02:26.33
Male
481
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:08.94
4:12 min/km
453
88
453
00:04:29.42
3:19 min/km
566
129
566
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
39
40
41
Page 6 of 41 (2034 items)