Greenbushes Fun Run
20 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run/Walk
15km MTB
5km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (214 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
56
54
104
Lorraine BOSLEY
Lorraine BOSLEY #104
Female Veteran (50+)
00:40:08.76
00:40:08.76
(00:39:48.10)
5
(32)
00:39:48.10
Veteran (50+)
5
5
00:07:21.89
Female
32
30
8:01 min/km
77
78
105
Teegan BRAMS
Teegan BRAMS #105
Female Open (17-49)
00:48:21.10
00:48:21.10
(00:48:21.10)
21
(47)
00:48:21.10
Open (17-49)
21
21
00:21:10.85
Female
47
47
9:40 min/km
42
42
106
Kerrie BREDE
Kerrie BREDE #106
Female Veteran (50+)
00:36:48.77
00:36:48.77
(00:36:41.11)
4
(22)
00:36:41.11
Veteran (50+)
4
4
00:04:01.89
Female
22
22
7:21 min/km
174
173
109
Karen BROWNE
Karen BROWNE #109
Female Open (17-49)
01:09:03.81
01:09:03.81
(01:08:16.68)
51
(116)
01:08:16.68
Open (17-49)
51
51
00:41:53.57
Female
116
116
13:48 min/km
189
189
110
Libby BURGESS
Libby BURGESS #110
Female Open (17-49)
01:12:32.00
01:12:32.00
(01:11:47.00)
56
(129)
01:11:47.00
Open (17-49)
56
56
00:45:21.75
Female
129
129
14:30 min/km
190
190
111
Maeve BURGESS
Maeve BURGESS #111
Female Open (17-49)
01:12:46.66
01:12:46.66
(01:12:07.55)
57
(130)
01:12:07.55
Open (17-49)
57
57
00:45:36.42
Female
130
130
14:33 min/km
18
18
112
Christine CATTAN
Christine CATTAN #112
Female Veteran (50+)
00:32:47.49
00:32:47.49
(00:32:39.53)
2
(8)
00:32:39.53
Veteran (50+)
2
2
00:00:00.61
Female
8
8
6:33 min/km
49
50
113
Wanda COLLINS
Wanda COLLINS #113
Female Open (17-49)
00:38:58.75
00:38:58.75
(00:38:57.75)
16
(27)
00:38:57.75
Open (17-49)
16
16
00:11:48.51
Female
27
27
7:47 min/km
122
119
118
Marie-Pierre DUSSAULT
Marie-Pierre DUSSAULT #118
Female Open (17-49)
01:00:10.71
01:00:10.71
(00:59:13.51)
35
(80)
00:59:13.51
Open (17-49)
35
34
00:33:00.46
Female
80
77
12:02 min/km
164
159
119
Sharon EDWARD
Sharon EDWARD #119
Female Veteran (50+)
01:06:45.23
01:06:45.23
(01:06:02.24)
23
(107)
01:06:02.24
Veteran (50+)
23
22
00:33:58.35
Female
107
105
13:21 min/km
105
105
120
Concetta FEMIA
Concetta FEMIA #120
Female Veteran (50+)
00:55:31.67
00:55:31.67
(00:55:17.82)
15
(68)
00:55:17.82
Veteran (50+)
15
15
00:22:44.79
Female
68
68
11:06 min/km
159
158
121
Anne FLYNN
Anne FLYNN #121
Female Veteran (50+)
01:06:29.16
01:06:29.16
(01:06:01.31)
22
(105)
01:06:01.31
Veteran (50+)
22
21
00:33:42.29
Female
105
104
13:17 min/km
151
153
122
Angela GANNAWAY
Angela GANNAWAY #122
Female Open (17-49)
01:04:56.01
01:04:56.01
(01:04:32.82)
44
(100)
01:04:32.82
Open (17-49)
44
44
00:37:45.76
Female
100
100
12:59 min/km
150
155
123
Makayla GANNAWAY
Makayla GANNAWAY #123
Female Junior (U17)
01:04:54.80
01:04:54.80
(01:04:54.80)
38
(99)
01:04:54.80
Junior (U17)
38
38
00:33:35.06
Female
99
102
12:58 min/km
158
161
124
Karen GARRATT
Karen GARRATT #124
Female Veteran (50+)
01:06:28.96
01:06:28.96
(01:06:04.74)
21
(104)
01:06:04.74
Veteran (50+)
21
23
00:33:42.08
Female
104
106
13:17 min/km
55
56
125
Madison GIBLETT
Madison GIBLETT #125
Female Junior (U17)
00:40:05.50
00:40:05.50
(00:40:05.50)
9
(31)
00:40:05.50
Junior (U17)
9
9
00:08:45.76
Female
31
32
8:01 min/km
101
Sharon ALLEN
Sharon ALLEN #101
Female Open (17-49)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (17-49)
Female
72
72
102
Lucy BEST
Lucy BEST #102
Female Junior (U17)
00:45:08.13
00:45:08.13
(00:45:00.23)
15
(43)
00:45:00.23
Junior (U17)
15
15
00:13:48.39
Female
43
43
9:01 min/km
180
180
115
Ruby DINNIS
Ruby DINNIS #115
Female Junior (U17)
01:09:57.56
01:09:57.56
(01:09:38.94)
41
(120)
01:09:38.94
Junior (U17)
41
41
00:38:37.82
Female
120
120
13:59 min/km
44
44
116
Nova DODSON
Nova DODSON #116
Female Open (17-49)
00:37:18.38
00:37:18.38
(00:36:57.38)
13
(24)
00:36:57.38
Open (17-49)
13
13
00:10:08.14
Female
24
24
7:27 min/km
127
Nikki GLOVER
Nikki GLOVER #127
Female Open (17-49)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (17-49)
Female
39
39
128
Rebecca HACKETT
Rebecca HACKETT #128
Female Open (17-49)
00:36:27.25
00:36:27.25
(00:36:11.06)
10
(19)
00:36:11.06
Open (17-49)
10
10
00:09:17.01
Female
19
19
7:17 min/km
179
179
129
Jaimee HARRIS
Jaimee HARRIS #129
Female Junior (U17)
01:09:56.35
01:09:56.35
(01:09:36.93)
40
(119)
01:09:36.93
Junior (U17)
40
40
00:38:36.61
Female
119
119
13:59 min/km
185
186
130
Tanya HARRIS
Tanya HARRIS #130
Female Open (17-49)
01:11:17.32
01:11:17.32
(01:10:55.26)
55
(125)
01:10:55.26
Open (17-49)
55
55
00:44:07.07
Female
125
126
14:15 min/km
183
183
131
Deirdre HENDERSON
Deirdre HENDERSON #131
Female Veteran (50+)
01:10:59.00
01:10:59.00
(01:10:09.38)
29
(123)
01:10:09.38
Veteran (50+)
29
29
00:38:12.12
Female
123
123
14:11 min/km
181
181
134
Joanna HOARE
Joanna HOARE #134
Female Open (17-49)
01:09:59.06
01:09:59.06
(01:09:40.45)
52
(121)
01:09:40.45
Open (17-49)
52
52
00:42:48.82
Female
121
121
13:59 min/km
37
37
135
Debbie HORNER
Debbie HORNER #135
Female Open (17-49)
00:36:02.25
00:36:02.25
(00:35:54.34)
9
(18)
00:35:54.34
Open (17-49)
9
9
00:08:52.01
Female
18
18
7:12 min/km
68
68
136
Sascha JONES
Sascha JONES #136
Female Open (17-49)
00:43:28.29
00:43:28.29
(00:43:03.36)
19
(39)
00:43:03.36
Open (17-49)
19
19
00:16:18.04
Female
39
39
8:41 min/km
104
104
139
Caro LUNEL
Caro LUNEL #139
Female Veteran (50+)
00:55:12.19
00:55:12.19
(00:54:53.19)
14
(67)
00:54:53.19
Veteran (50+)
14
14
00:22:25.31
Female
67
67
11:02 min/km
172
171
140
Gemma MACK
Gemma MACK #140
Female Open (17-49)
01:08:00.89
01:08:00.89
(01:07:35.63)
50
(115)
01:07:35.63
Open (17-49)
50
49
00:40:50.64
Female
115
114
13:36 min/km
111
111
141
Carolyn MADER
Carolyn MADER #141
Female Open (17-49)
00:57:37.49
00:57:37.49
(00:57:15.06)
33
(72)
00:57:15.06
Open (17-49)
33
33
00:30:27.24
Female
72
72
11:31 min/km
171
172
142
Kelsie MAGOR
Kelsie MAGOR #142
Female Open (17-49)
01:07:56.06
01:07:56.06
(01:07:35.81)
49
(114)
01:07:35.81
Open (17-49)
49
50
00:40:45.81
Female
114
115
13:35 min/km
23
23
148
Wendy MENZIE
Wendy MENZIE #148
Female Veteran (50+)
00:33:22.74
00:33:22.74
(00:33:10.31)
3
(9)
00:33:10.31
Veteran (50+)
3
3
00:00:35.86
Female
9
9
6:40 min/km
110
109
149
Nicole MUNRO
Nicole MUNRO #149
Female Open (17-49)
00:56:31.74
00:56:31.74
(00:56:20.30)
32
(71)
00:56:20.30
Open (17-49)
32
32
00:29:21.50
Female
71
71
11:18 min/km
7
7
150
Rachel NELSON
Rachel NELSON #150
Female Open (17-49)
00:30:18.94
00:30:18.94
(00:30:10.24)
2
(2)
00:30:10.24
Open (17-49)
2
2
00:03:08.70
Female
2
2
6:03 min/km
76
75
151
Valerie NEWBOLD
Valerie NEWBOLD #151
Female Veteran (50+)
00:46:33.98
00:46:33.98
(00:46:09.76)
9
(46)
00:46:09.76
Veteran (50+)
9
9
00:13:47.10
Female
46
45
9:18 min/km
141
141
145
Kate MCGUIRE
Kate MCGUIRE #145
Female Open (17-49)
01:03:05.52
01:03:05.52
(01:02:55.52)
41
(95)
01:02:55.52
Open (17-49)
41
41
00:35:55.28
Female
95
95
12:37 min/km
128
131
153
Orla OLSEN
Orla OLSEN #153
Female Junior (U17)
01:01:34.50
01:01:34.50
(01:01:19.21)
31
(85)
01:01:19.21
Junior (U17)
31
33
00:30:14.76
Female
85
88
12:18 min/km
106
106
154
Roisin OLSEN
Roisin OLSEN #154
Female Open (17-49)
00:55:59.87
00:55:59.87
(00:55:37.63)
30
(69)
00:55:37.63
Open (17-49)
30
30
00:28:49.62
Female
69
69
11:11 min/km
85
90
156
Stephanie PARASKEVA
Stephanie PARASKEVA #156
Female Open (17-49)
00:50:17.97
00:50:17.97
(00:50:05.77)
24
(52)
00:50:05.77
Open (17-49)
24
25
00:23:07.72
Female
52
57
10:03 min/km
207
206
157
Jodie PEARCE
Jodie PEARCE #157
Female Open (17-49)
01:17:48.58
01:17:48.58
(01:17:19.64)
61
(139)
01:17:19.64
Open (17-49)
61
61
00:50:38.33
Female
139
139
15:33 min/km
198
200
159
Tayler PEARCE
Tayler PEARCE #159
Female Junior (U17)
01:15:06.06
01:15:06.06
(01:14:40.18)
42
(134)
01:14:40.18
Junior (U17)
42
43
00:43:46.32
Female
134
135
15:01 min/km
35
35
160
Ruth PHILLIPS
Ruth PHILLIPS #160
Female Open (17-49)
00:35:04.99
00:35:04.99
(00:34:49.26)
8
(17)
00:34:49.26
Open (17-49)
8
8
00:07:54.74
Female
17
17
7:00 min/km
33
33
162
Delyth PHILLIPS JOHNS
Delyth PHILLIPS JOHNS #162
Female Junior (U17)
00:35:03.86
00:35:03.86
(00:34:48.34)
6
(16)
00:34:48.34
Junior (U17)
6
6
00:03:44.12
Female
16
16
7:00 min/km
53
53
165
Renae REILLY
Renae REILLY #165
Female Open (17-49)
00:39:48.25
00:39:48.25
(00:39:36.61)
18
(29)
00:39:36.61
Open (17-49)
18
18
00:12:38.01
Female
29
29
7:57 min/km
17
17
169
Kathryn ROSINSKI
Kathryn ROSINSKI #169
Female Veteran (50+)
00:32:46.87
00:32:46.87
(00:32:30.11)
1
(7)
00:32:30.11
Veteran (50+)
1
1
Female
7
7
6:33 min/km
16
16
170
Holly ROWLAND
Holly ROWLAND #170
Female Junior (U17)
00:32:36.73
00:32:36.73
(00:32:21.63)
3
(6)
00:32:21.63
Junior (U17)
3
3
00:01:16.99
Female
6
6
6:31 min/km
171
Debra SCALLAN
Debra SCALLAN #171
Female Veteran (50+)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Veteran (50+)
Female
69
69
172
Kelly SERVAAS
Kelly SERVAAS #172
Female Open (17-49)
00:44:11.73
00:44:11.73
(00:44:02.17)
20
(40)
00:44:02.17
Open (17-49)
20
20
00:17:01.49
Female
40
40
8:50 min/km
199
199
173
Annabel SEWELL
Annabel SEWELL #173
Female Junior (U17)
01:15:06.07
01:15:06.07
(01:14:39.56)
43
(135)
01:14:39.56
Junior (U17)
43
42
00:43:46.33
Female
135
134
15:01 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (214 items)