Greenbushes Fun Run
20 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run/Walk
15km MTB
5km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (214 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
11
11
300
Cynda DAVIS
Cynda DAVIS #300
Female Junior (U17)
00:31:19.74
00:31:19.74
(00:31:13.30)
1
(4)
00:31:13.30
Junior (U17)
1
1
Female
4
4
6:15 min/km
13
13
314
Maddison TAYLOR
Maddison TAYLOR #314
Female Junior (U17)
00:31:39.49
00:31:39.49
(00:31:32.35)
2
(5)
00:31:32.35
Junior (U17)
2
2
00:00:19.75
Female
5
5
6:19 min/km
16
16
170
Holly ROWLAND
Holly ROWLAND #170
Female Junior (U17)
00:32:36.73
00:32:36.73
(00:32:21.63)
3
(6)
00:32:21.63
Junior (U17)
3
3
00:01:16.99
Female
6
6
6:31 min/km
26
28
278
Jessica KEITH
Jessica KEITH #278
Female Junior (U17)
00:33:48.75
00:33:48.75
(00:33:41.62)
4
(11)
00:33:41.62
Junior (U17)
4
4
00:02:29.01
Female
11
11
6:45 min/km
30
31
313
Halle TAYLOR
Halle TAYLOR #313
Female Junior (U17)
00:33:57.99
00:33:57.99
(00:33:51.50)
5
(13)
00:33:51.50
Junior (U17)
5
5
00:02:38.25
Female
13
14
6:47 min/km
33
33
162
Delyth PHILLIPS JOHNS
Delyth PHILLIPS JOHNS #162
Female Junior (U17)
00:35:03.86
00:35:03.86
(00:34:48.34)
6
(16)
00:34:48.34
Junior (U17)
6
6
00:03:44.12
Female
16
16
7:00 min/km
40
41
249
Gypsey BARTON
Gypsey BARTON #249
Female Junior (U17)
00:36:32.14
00:36:32.14
(00:36:26.23)
7
(20)
00:36:26.23
Junior (U17)
7
7
00:05:12.40
Female
20
21
7:18 min/km
54
55
283
Olivia YOUNGSON
Olivia YOUNGSON #283
Female Junior (U17)
00:40:02.35
00:40:02.35
(00:39:55.42)
8
(30)
00:39:55.42
Junior (U17)
8
8
00:08:42.61
Female
30
31
8:00 min/km
55
56
125
Madison GIBLETT
Madison GIBLETT #125
Female Junior (U17)
00:40:05.50
00:40:05.50
(00:40:05.50)
9
(31)
00:40:05.50
Junior (U17)
9
9
00:08:45.76
Female
31
32
8:01 min/km
60
60
265
Chloe TRIFETT
Chloe TRIFETT #265
Female Junior (U17)
00:41:11.94
00:41:11.94
(00:40:49.59)
10
(33)
00:40:49.59
Junior (U17)
10
10
00:09:52.20
Female
33
33
8:14 min/km
62
63
295
Katie BASTERFIELD
Katie BASTERFIELD #295
Female Junior (U17)
00:41:17.75
00:41:17.75
(00:41:10.21)
11
(35)
00:41:10.21
Junior (U17)
11
11
00:09:58.01
Female
35
36
8:15 min/km
63
64
293
Katie DAVIES
Katie DAVIES #293
Female Junior (U17)
00:41:37.51
00:41:37.51
(00:41:29.73)
12
(36)
00:41:29.73
Junior (U17)
12
12
00:10:17.77
Female
36
37
8:19 min/km
65
65
308
Ruby NOCK
Ruby NOCK #308
Female Junior (U17)
00:42:28.44
00:42:28.44
(00:42:03.41)
13
(38)
00:42:03.41
Junior (U17)
13
13
00:11:08.70
Female
38
38
8:29 min/km
70
71
202
Shenae WOODALL
Shenae WOODALL #202
Female Junior (U17)
00:44:50.01
00:44:50.01
(00:44:42.89)
14
(41)
00:44:42.89
Junior (U17)
14
14
00:13:30.27
Female
41
42
8:58 min/km
72
72
102
Lucy BEST
Lucy BEST #102
Female Junior (U17)
00:45:08.13
00:45:08.13
(00:45:00.23)
15
(43)
00:45:00.23
Junior (U17)
15
15
00:13:48.39
Female
43
43
9:01 min/km
74
74
270
Yuki FREEMAN
Yuki FREEMAN #270
Female Junior (U17)
00:46:10.63
00:46:10.63
(00:46:02.97)
16
(44)
00:46:02.97
Junior (U17)
16
16
00:14:50.89
Female
44
44
9:14 min/km
75
76
303
Aylah CHADWICK
Aylah CHADWICK #303
Female Junior (U17)
00:46:21.52
00:46:21.52
(00:46:13.36)
17
(45)
00:46:13.36
Junior (U17)
17
17
00:15:01.78
Female
45
46
9:16 min/km
78
79
194
Gabriella WARD
Gabriella WARD #194
Female Junior (U17)
00:48:27.77
00:48:27.77
(00:48:21.67)
18
(48)
00:48:21.67
Junior (U17)
18
18
00:17:08.03
Female
48
48
9:41 min/km
87
85
239
Stephanie ALDRIDGE
Stephanie ALDRIDGE #239
Female Junior (U17)
00:50:18.77
00:50:18.77
(00:49:52.60)
19
(53)
00:49:52.60
Junior (U17)
19
19
00:18:59.03
Female
53
52
10:03 min/km
88
86
311
Eve OLIVER
Eve OLIVER #311
Female Junior (U17)
00:50:19.52
00:50:19.52
(00:49:54.49)
20
(54)
00:49:54.49
Junior (U17)
20
20
00:18:59.78
Female
54
53
10:03 min/km
89
88
244
Taylah WELLS
Taylah WELLS #244
Female Junior (U17)
00:50:20.69
00:50:20.69
(00:49:57.94)
21
(55)
00:49:57.94
Junior (U17)
21
21
00:19:00.95
Female
55
55
10:04 min/km
94
96
302
Tara CHADWICK
Tara CHADWICK #302
Female Junior (U17)
00:52:14.05
00:52:14.05
(00:52:05.29)
22
(59)
00:52:05.29
Junior (U17)
22
22
00:20:54.31
Female
59
60
10:26 min/km
98
100
234
Emily O'NEILL
Emily O'NEILL #234
Female Junior (U17)
00:52:56.03
00:52:56.03
(00:52:47.88)
23
(61)
00:52:47.88
Junior (U17)
23
23
00:21:36.29
Female
61
63
10:35 min/km
99
101
184
Laura SPOONER
Laura SPOONER #184
Female Junior (U17)
00:52:56.26
00:52:56.26
(00:52:48.11)
24
(62)
00:52:48.11
Junior (U17)
24
24
00:21:36.52
Female
62
64
10:35 min/km
115
115
200
Chelsea WOODALL
Chelsea WOODALL #200
Female Junior (U17)
00:59:12.05
00:59:12.05
(00:58:39.77)
25
(73)
00:58:39.77
Junior (U17)
25
25
00:27:52.31
Female
73
73
11:50 min/km
116
117
315
Edyn HARDY
Edyn HARDY #315
Female Junior (U17)
00:59:12.31
00:59:12.31
(00:58:53.72)
26
(74)
00:58:53.72
Junior (U17)
26
27
00:27:52.57
Female
74
75
11:50 min/km
117
120
282
Jess FOSTER
Jess FOSTER #282
Female Junior (U17)
00:59:15.54
00:59:15.54
(00:59:15.54)
27
(75)
00:59:15.54
Junior (U17)
27
29
00:27:55.80
Female
75
78
11:51 min/km
118
116
279
Ebony KEITH
Ebony KEITH #279
Female Junior (U17)
00:59:15.79
00:59:15.79
(00:58:52.69)
28
(76)
00:58:52.69
Junior (U17)
28
26
00:27:56.05
Female
76
74
11:51 min/km
119
118
266
Paige RIDLEY
Paige RIDLEY #266
Female Junior (U17)
00:59:31.73
00:59:31.73
(00:59:09.78)
29
(77)
00:59:09.78
Junior (U17)
29
28
00:28:11.99
Female
77
76
11:54 min/km
120
121
268
Kailee BUGY
Kailee BUGY #268
Female Junior (U17)
00:59:32.54
00:59:32.54
(00:59:25.40)
30
(78)
00:59:25.40
Junior (U17)
30
30
00:28:12.80
Female
78
79
11:54 min/km
128
131
153
Orla OLSEN
Orla OLSEN #153
Female Junior (U17)
01:01:34.50
01:01:34.50
(01:01:19.21)
31
(85)
01:01:19.21
Junior (U17)
31
33
00:30:14.76
Female
85
88
12:18 min/km
129
128
174
Gwennie SEWELL
Gwennie SEWELL #174
Female Junior (U17)
01:01:34.58
01:01:34.58
(01:01:09.33)
32
(86)
01:01:09.33
Junior (U17)
32
31
00:30:14.84
Female
86
85
12:18 min/km
130
130
197
Xanthe WARD
Xanthe WARD #197
Female Junior (U17)
01:01:35.30
01:01:35.30
(01:01:18.81)
33
(87)
01:01:18.81
Junior (U17)
33
32
00:30:15.56
Female
87
87
12:19 min/km
131
132
225
Tilly BUTLER
Tilly BUTLER #225
Female Junior (U17)
01:01:36.05
01:01:36.05
(01:01:21.35)
34
(88)
01:01:21.35
Junior (U17)
34
34
00:30:16.31
Female
88
89
12:19 min/km
132
134
220
Arabella BOWRIE
Arabella BOWRIE #220
Female Junior (U17)
01:01:48.80
01:01:48.80
(01:01:37.16)
35
(89)
01:01:37.16
Junior (U17)
35
35
00:30:29.06
Female
89
90
12:21 min/km
133
135
219
Evelyn WHITE
Evelyn WHITE #219
Female Junior (U17)
01:01:53.55
01:01:53.55
(01:01:45.89)
36
(90)
01:01:45.89
Junior (U17)
36
36
00:30:33.81
Female
90
91
12:22 min/km
136
139
216
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #216
Female Junior (U17)
01:02:19.96
01:02:19.96
(01:02:11.36)
37
(92)
01:02:11.36
Junior (U17)
37
37
00:31:00.22
Female
92
93
12:27 min/km
150
155
123
Makayla GANNAWAY
Makayla GANNAWAY #123
Female Junior (U17)
01:04:54.80
01:04:54.80
(01:04:54.80)
38
(99)
01:04:54.80
Junior (U17)
38
38
00:33:35.06
Female
99
102
12:58 min/km
157
157
201
Leah WOODALL
Leah WOODALL #201
Female Junior (U17)
01:06:24.84
01:06:24.84
(01:05:56.70)
39
(103)
01:05:56.70
Junior (U17)
39
39
00:35:05.10
Female
103
103
13:16 min/km
179
179
129
Jaimee HARRIS
Jaimee HARRIS #129
Female Junior (U17)
01:09:56.35
01:09:56.35
(01:09:36.93)
40
(119)
01:09:36.93
Junior (U17)
40
40
00:38:36.61
Female
119
119
13:59 min/km
180
180
115
Ruby DINNIS
Ruby DINNIS #115
Female Junior (U17)
01:09:57.56
01:09:57.56
(01:09:38.94)
41
(120)
01:09:38.94
Junior (U17)
41
41
00:38:37.82
Female
120
120
13:59 min/km
198
200
159
Tayler PEARCE
Tayler PEARCE #159
Female Junior (U17)
01:15:06.06
01:15:06.06
(01:14:40.18)
42
(134)
01:14:40.18
Junior (U17)
42
43
00:43:46.32
Female
134
135
15:01 min/km
199
199
173
Annabel SEWELL
Annabel SEWELL #173
Female Junior (U17)
01:15:06.07
01:15:06.07
(01:14:39.56)
43
(135)
01:14:39.56
Junior (U17)
43
42
00:43:46.33
Female
135
134
15:01 min/km
1
1
180
Joshua SMITH
Joshua SMITH #180
Male Junior (U17)
00:26:15.98
00:26:15.98
(00:26:14.98)
1
(1)
00:26:14.98
Junior (U17)
1
1
Male
1
1
5:15 min/km
2
2
161
Aled PHILLIPS JOHNS
Aled PHILLIPS JOHNS #161
Male Junior (U17)
00:26:32.71
00:26:32.71
(00:26:25.57)
2
(2)
00:26:25.57
Junior (U17)
2
2
00:00:16.73
Male
2
2
5:18 min/km
4
4
267
Billy TREWIN
Billy TREWIN #267
Male Junior (U17)
00:26:58.23
00:26:58.23
(00:26:53.25)
3
(4)
00:26:53.25
Junior (U17)
3
3
00:00:42.25
Male
4
4
5:23 min/km
6
6
238
James GARDNER
James GARDNER #238
Male Junior (U17)
00:29:09.15
00:29:09.15
(00:29:03.25)
4
(5)
00:29:03.25
Junior (U17)
4
4
00:02:53.17
Male
5
5
5:49 min/km
8
8
143
Alex MCGGUIRE
Alex MCGGUIRE #143
Male Junior (U17)
00:30:35.18
00:30:35.18
(00:30:28.50)
5
(6)
00:30:28.50
Junior (U17)
5
5
00:04:19.20
Male
6
6
6:07 min/km
9
9
245
Adam LONGBOTTOM
Adam LONGBOTTOM #245
Male Junior (U17)
00:30:37.03
00:30:37.03
(00:30:28.95)
6
(7)
00:30:28.95
Junior (U17)
6
6
00:04:21.05
Male
7
7
6:07 min/km
12
12
212
Rowan ASPLIN
Rowan ASPLIN #212
Male Junior (U17)
00:31:31.40
00:31:31.40
(00:31:25.08)
7
(8)
00:31:25.08
Junior (U17)
7
7
00:05:15.42
Male
8
8
6:18 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (214 items)