Greenbushes Fun Run
20 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run/Walk
15km MTB
5km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (214 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
127
Nikki GLOVER
Nikki GLOVER #127
Female Open (17-49)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (17-49)
Female
108
110
208
Norm RENSHAW
Norm RENSHAW #208
Male Veteran (50+)
00:56:29.29
00:56:29.29
(00:56:21.13)
7
(39)
00:56:21.13
Veteran (50+)
7
7
00:29:47.85
Male
39
39
11:17 min/km
44
44
116
Nova DODSON
Nova DODSON #116
Female Open (17-49)
00:37:18.38
00:37:18.38
(00:36:57.38)
13
(24)
00:36:57.38
Open (17-49)
13
13
00:10:08.14
Female
24
24
7:27 min/km
54
55
283
Olivia YOUNGSON
Olivia YOUNGSON #283
Female Junior (U17)
00:40:02.35
00:40:02.35
(00:39:55.42)
8
(30)
00:39:55.42
Junior (U17)
8
8
00:08:42.61
Female
30
31
8:00 min/km
128
131
153
Orla OLSEN
Orla OLSEN #153
Female Junior (U17)
01:01:34.50
01:01:34.50
(01:01:19.21)
31
(85)
01:01:19.21
Junior (U17)
31
33
00:30:14.76
Female
85
88
12:18 min/km
192
194
271
Owen BAKER
Owen BAKER #271
Male Junior (U17)
01:14:07.00
01:14:07.00
(01:13:45.05)
33
(61)
01:13:45.05
Junior (U17)
33
34
00:47:51.02
Male
61
63
14:49 min/km
119
118
266
Paige RIDLEY
Paige RIDLEY #266
Female Junior (U17)
00:59:31.73
00:59:31.73
(00:59:09.78)
29
(77)
00:59:09.78
Junior (U17)
29
28
00:28:11.99
Female
77
76
11:54 min/km
191
193
296
Pamela HOLMES
Pamela HOLMES #296
Female Open (17-49)
01:13:58.00
01:13:58.00
(01:13:42.75)
58
(131)
01:13:42.75
Open (17-49)
58
58
00:46:47.75
Female
131
131
14:47 min/km
178
177
318
Patricia RODGERS
Patricia RODGERS #318
Female Veteran (50+)
01:09:37.32
01:09:37.32
(01:08:54.82)
28
(118)
01:08:54.82
Veteran (50+)
28
27
00:36:50.44
Female
118
117
13:55 min/km
3
3
168
Paul ROBERTS
Paul ROBERTS #168
Male Veteran (50+)
00:26:41.44
00:26:41.44
(00:26:33.78)
1
(3)
00:26:33.78
Veteran (50+)
1
1
Male
3
3
5:20 min/km
145
146
185
Paul TEMPLEMAN
Paul TEMPLEMAN #185
Male Veteran (50+)
01:03:32.00
01:03:32.00
(01:03:06.76)
8
(48)
01:03:06.76
Veteran (50+)
8
8
00:36:50.55
Male
48
49
12:42 min/km
73
73
262
Peter DOYLE
Peter DOYLE #262
Male Veteran (50+)
00:46:05.15
00:46:05.15
(00:45:44.20)
5
(30)
00:45:44.20
Veteran (50+)
5
5
00:19:23.71
Male
30
30
9:13 min/km
7
7
150
Rachel NELSON
Rachel NELSON #150
Female Open (17-49)
00:30:18.94
00:30:18.94
(00:30:10.24)
2
(2)
00:30:10.24
Open (17-49)
2
2
00:03:08.70
Female
2
2
6:03 min/km
114
114
192
Raymond WALKER
Raymond WALKER #192
Male Junior (U17)
00:58:48.31
00:58:48.31
(00:58:37.10)
25
(42)
00:58:37.10
Junior (U17)
25
25
00:32:32.33
Male
42
42
11:45 min/km
39
39
128
Rebecca HACKETT
Rebecca HACKETT #128
Female Open (17-49)
00:36:27.25
00:36:27.25
(00:36:11.06)
10
(19)
00:36:11.06
Open (17-49)
10
10
00:09:17.01
Female
19
19
7:17 min/km
203
203
289
Rebecca HOGARTH
Rebecca HOGARTH #289
Female Open (17-49)
01:17:11.00
01:17:11.00
(01:16:37.02)
60
(137)
01:16:37.02
Open (17-49)
60
60
00:50:00.75
Female
137
137
15:26 min/km
53
53
165
Renae REILLY
Renae REILLY #165
Female Open (17-49)
00:39:48.25
00:39:48.25
(00:39:36.61)
18
(29)
00:39:36.61
Open (17-49)
18
18
00:12:38.01
Female
29
29
7:57 min/km
127
127
228
Renee WALLACE
Renee WALLACE #228
Female Open (17-49)
01:01:31.58
01:01:31.58
(01:00:49.81)
37
(84)
01:00:49.81
Open (17-49)
37
37
00:34:21.34
Female
84
84
12:18 min/km
14
14
269
Robert FREEMAN
Robert FREEMAN #269
Male Veteran (50+)
00:31:53.49
00:31:53.49
(00:31:37.95)
2
(9)
00:31:37.95
Veteran (50+)
2
2
00:05:12.05
Male
9
9
6:22 min/km
165
164
298
Robyn MCSWEENEY
Robyn MCSWEENEY #298
Female Veteran (50+)
01:06:45.63
01:06:45.63
(01:06:17.09)
24
(108)
01:06:17.09
Veteran (50+)
24
25
00:33:58.76
Female
108
109
13:21 min/km
106
106
154
Roisin OLSEN
Roisin OLSEN #154
Female Open (17-49)
00:55:59.87
00:55:59.87
(00:55:37.63)
30
(69)
00:55:37.63
Open (17-49)
30
30
00:28:49.62
Female
69
69
11:11 min/km
12
12
212
Rowan ASPLIN
Rowan ASPLIN #212
Male Junior (U17)
00:31:31.40
00:31:31.40
(00:31:25.08)
7
(8)
00:31:25.08
Junior (U17)
7
7
00:05:15.42
Male
8
8
6:18 min/km
180
180
115
Ruby DINNIS
Ruby DINNIS #115
Female Junior (U17)
01:09:57.56
01:09:57.56
(01:09:38.94)
41
(120)
01:09:38.94
Junior (U17)
41
41
00:38:37.82
Female
120
120
13:59 min/km
65
65
308
Ruby NOCK
Ruby NOCK #308
Female Junior (U17)
00:42:28.44
00:42:28.44
(00:42:03.41)
13
(38)
00:42:03.41
Junior (U17)
13
13
00:11:08.70
Female
38
38
8:29 min/km
35
35
160
Ruth PHILLIPS
Ruth PHILLIPS #160
Female Open (17-49)
00:35:04.99
00:35:04.99
(00:34:49.26)
8
(17)
00:34:49.26
Open (17-49)
8
8
00:07:54.74
Female
17
17
7:00 min/km
206
207
158
Ryan PEARCE
Ryan PEARCE #158
Male Junior (U17)
01:17:47.18
01:17:47.18
(01:17:21.08)
35
(68)
01:17:21.08
Junior (U17)
35
35
00:51:31.20
Male
68
68
15:33 min/km
176
176
193
Ryan WALKER
Ryan WALKER #193
Male Junior (U17)
01:09:07.30
01:09:07.30
(01:08:51.35)
32
(60)
01:08:51.35
Junior (U17)
32
32
00:42:51.32
Male
60
60
13:49 min/km
161
160
214
Sanois MIZARASS
Sanois MIZARASS #214
Male Junior (U17)
01:06:35.48
01:06:35.48
(01:06:04.04)
30
(56)
01:06:04.04
Junior (U17)
30
29
00:40:19.50
Male
56
55
13:19 min/km
32
32
181
Sarah SMITH
Sarah SMITH #181
Female Open (17-49)
00:34:43.96
00:34:43.96
(00:34:43.96)
7
(15)
00:34:43.96
Open (17-49)
7
7
00:07:33.71
Female
15
15
6:56 min/km
10
10
285
Sarah YOUNGSON
Sarah YOUNGSON #285
Female Open (17-49)
00:31:02.78
00:31:02.78
(00:30:50.76)
3
(3)
00:30:50.76
Open (17-49)
3
3
00:03:52.53
Female
3
3
6:12 min/km
68
68
136
Sascha JONES
Sascha JONES #136
Female Open (17-49)
00:43:28.29
00:43:28.29
(00:43:03.36)
19
(39)
00:43:03.36
Open (17-49)
19
19
00:16:18.04
Female
39
39
8:41 min/km
113
113
117
Scott DONALDSON
Scott DONALDSON #117
Male Open (17-49)
00:58:14.33
00:58:14.33
(00:57:21.21)
10
(41)
00:57:21.21
Open (17-49)
10
10
00:24:25.16
Male
41
41
11:38 min/km
95
94
275
Shania HAIGH
Shania HAIGH #275
Female Open (17-49)
00:52:17.50
00:52:17.50
(00:51:53.37)
27
(60)
00:51:53.37
Open (17-49)
27
27
00:25:07.25
Female
60
59
10:27 min/km
101
Sharon ALLEN
Sharon ALLEN #101
Female Open (17-49)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (17-49)
Female
164
159
119
Sharon EDWARD
Sharon EDWARD #119
Female Veteran (50+)
01:06:45.23
01:06:45.23
(01:06:02.24)
23
(107)
01:06:02.24
Veteran (50+)
23
22
00:33:58.35
Female
107
105
13:21 min/km
80
81
250
Sharon JORDAN
Sharon JORDAN #250
Female Veteran (50+)
00:49:09.77
00:49:09.77
(00:48:56.71)
10
(49)
00:48:56.71
Veteran (50+)
10
10
00:16:22.90
Female
49
49
9:49 min/km
156
150
166
Shayne RICE
Shayne RICE #166
Male Veteran (50+)
01:06:22.06
01:06:22.06
(01:04:25.67)
9
(54)
01:04:25.67
Veteran (50+)
9
9
00:39:40.62
Male
54
52
13:16 min/km
22
22
155
Shea OLSEN
Shea OLSEN #155
Male Junior (U17)
00:32:58.24
00:32:58.24
(00:32:51.93)
11
(14)
00:32:51.93
Junior (U17)
11
11
00:06:42.26
Male
14
14
6:35 min/km
70
71
202
Shenae WOODALL
Shenae WOODALL #202
Female Junior (U17)
00:44:50.01
00:44:50.01
(00:44:42.89)
14
(41)
00:44:42.89
Junior (U17)
14
14
00:13:30.27
Female
41
42
8:58 min/km
79
77
231
Simon MELHUISH
Simon MELHUISH #231
Male Veteran (50+)
00:48:38.56
00:48:38.56
(00:48:05.88)
6
(31)
00:48:05.88
Veteran (50+)
6
6
00:21:57.12
Male
31
31
9:43 min/km
87
85
239
Stephanie ALDRIDGE
Stephanie ALDRIDGE #239
Female Junior (U17)
00:50:18.77
00:50:18.77
(00:49:52.60)
19
(53)
00:49:52.60
Junior (U17)
19
19
00:18:59.03
Female
53
52
10:03 min/km
85
90
156
Stephanie PARASKEVA
Stephanie PARASKEVA #156
Female Open (17-49)
00:50:17.97
00:50:17.97
(00:50:05.77)
24
(52)
00:50:05.77
Open (17-49)
24
25
00:23:07.72
Female
52
57
10:03 min/km
84
80
196
Steven WARD
Steven WARD #196
Male Open (17-49)
00:49:42.88
00:49:42.88
(00:48:54.88)
5
(33)
00:48:54.88
Open (17-49)
5
5
00:15:53.71
Male
33
32
9:56 min/km
177
178
317
Sue CAMPBELL
Sue CAMPBELL #317
Female Veteran (50+)
01:09:36.67
01:09:36.67
(01:08:55.18)
27
(117)
01:08:55.18
Veteran (50+)
27
28
00:36:49.79
Female
117
118
13:55 min/km
137
138
218
Susie WHITE
Susie WHITE #218
Female Open (17-49)
01:02:20.08
01:02:20.08
(01:02:11.19)
39
(93)
01:02:11.19
Open (17-49)
39
39
00:35:09.84
Female
93
92
12:28 min/km
185
186
130
Tanya HARRIS
Tanya HARRIS #130
Female Open (17-49)
01:11:17.32
01:11:17.32
(01:10:55.26)
55
(125)
01:10:55.26
Open (17-49)
55
55
00:44:07.07
Female
125
126
14:15 min/km
94
96
302
Tara CHADWICK
Tara CHADWICK #302
Female Junior (U17)
00:52:14.05
00:52:14.05
(00:52:05.29)
22
(59)
00:52:05.29
Junior (U17)
22
22
00:20:54.31
Female
59
60
10:26 min/km
89
88
244
Taylah WELLS
Taylah WELLS #244
Female Junior (U17)
00:50:20.69
00:50:20.69
(00:49:57.94)
21
(55)
00:49:57.94
Junior (U17)
21
21
00:19:00.95
Female
55
55
10:04 min/km
198
200
159
Tayler PEARCE
Tayler PEARCE #159
Female Junior (U17)
01:15:06.06
01:15:06.06
(01:14:40.18)
42
(134)
01:14:40.18
Junior (U17)
42
43
00:43:46.32
Female
134
135
15:01 min/km
77
78
105
Teegan BRAMS
Teegan BRAMS #105
Female Open (17-49)
00:48:21.10
00:48:21.10
(00:48:21.10)
21
(47)
00:48:21.10
Open (17-49)
21
21
00:21:10.85
Female
47
47
9:40 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (214 items)