Greenbushes Fun Run
20 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run/Walk
15km MTB
5km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (214 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
82
82
217
Fiona ROBERTS
Fiona ROBERTS #217
Female Open (17-49)
00:49:12.98
00:49:12.98
(00:49:02.80)
23
(51)
00:49:02.80
Open (17-49)
23
22
00:22:02.73
Female
51
50
9:50 min/km
85
90
156
Stephanie PARASKEVA
Stephanie PARASKEVA #156
Female Open (17-49)
00:50:17.97
00:50:17.97
(00:50:05.77)
24
(52)
00:50:05.77
Open (17-49)
24
25
00:23:07.72
Female
52
57
10:03 min/km
87
85
239
Stephanie ALDRIDGE
Stephanie ALDRIDGE #239
Female Junior (U17)
00:50:18.77
00:50:18.77
(00:49:52.60)
19
(53)
00:49:52.60
Junior (U17)
19
19
00:18:59.03
Female
53
52
10:03 min/km
88
86
311
Eve OLIVER
Eve OLIVER #311
Female Junior (U17)
00:50:19.52
00:50:19.52
(00:49:54.49)
20
(54)
00:49:54.49
Junior (U17)
20
20
00:18:59.78
Female
54
53
10:03 min/km
89
88
244
Taylah WELLS
Taylah WELLS #244
Female Junior (U17)
00:50:20.69
00:50:20.69
(00:49:57.94)
21
(55)
00:49:57.94
Junior (U17)
21
21
00:19:00.95
Female
55
55
10:04 min/km
90
87
309
Jess NOCK
Jess NOCK #309
Female Open (17-49)
00:50:21.53
00:50:21.53
(00:49:56.53)
25
(56)
00:49:56.53
Open (17-49)
25
24
00:23:11.28
Female
56
54
10:04 min/km
91
89
204
Judy BLAND
Judy BLAND #204
Female Veteran (50+)
00:50:22.77
00:50:22.77
(00:50:01.34)
11
(57)
00:50:01.34
Veteran (50+)
11
11
00:17:35.90
Female
57
56
10:04 min/km
93
93
274
Kiara MUELLNER
Kiara MUELLNER #274
Female Open (17-49)
00:51:56.19
00:51:56.19
(00:51:32.77)
26
(58)
00:51:32.77
Open (17-49)
26
26
00:24:45.95
Female
58
58
10:23 min/km
94
96
302
Tara CHADWICK
Tara CHADWICK #302
Female Junior (U17)
00:52:14.05
00:52:14.05
(00:52:05.29)
22
(59)
00:52:05.29
Junior (U17)
22
22
00:20:54.31
Female
59
60
10:26 min/km
95
94
275
Shania HAIGH
Shania HAIGH #275
Female Open (17-49)
00:52:17.50
00:52:17.50
(00:51:53.37)
27
(60)
00:51:53.37
Open (17-49)
27
27
00:25:07.25
Female
60
59
10:27 min/km
98
100
234
Emily O'NEILL
Emily O'NEILL #234
Female Junior (U17)
00:52:56.03
00:52:56.03
(00:52:47.88)
23
(61)
00:52:47.88
Junior (U17)
23
23
00:21:36.29
Female
61
63
10:35 min/km
99
101
184
Laura SPOONER
Laura SPOONER #184
Female Junior (U17)
00:52:56.26
00:52:56.26
(00:52:48.11)
24
(62)
00:52:48.11
Junior (U17)
24
24
00:21:36.52
Female
62
64
10:35 min/km
100
99
306
Kym WHITNEY
Kym WHITNEY #306
Female Open (17-49)
00:53:15.03
00:53:15.03
(00:52:46.89)
28
(63)
00:52:46.89
Open (17-49)
28
29
00:26:04.79
Female
63
62
10:39 min/km
101
98
299
Holly MCSWEENEY
Holly MCSWEENEY #299
Female Open (17-49)
00:53:17.00
00:53:17.00
(00:52:45.25)
29
(64)
00:52:45.25
Open (17-49)
29
28
00:26:06.76
Female
64
61
10:39 min/km
102
103
203
Annmaree STALLARD
Annmaree STALLARD #203
Female Veteran (50+)
00:53:49.41
00:53:49.41
(00:53:34.98)
12
(65)
00:53:34.98
Veteran (50+)
12
13
00:21:02.53
Female
65
66
10:45 min/km
103
102
206
Heather HARTWELL
Heather HARTWELL #206
Female Veteran (50+)
00:53:49.41
00:53:49.41
(00:53:26.21)
13
(66)
00:53:26.21
Veteran (50+)
13
12
00:21:02.53
Female
66
65
10:45 min/km
104
104
139
Caro LUNEL
Caro LUNEL #139
Female Veteran (50+)
00:55:12.19
00:55:12.19
(00:54:53.19)
14
(67)
00:54:53.19
Veteran (50+)
14
14
00:22:25.31
Female
67
67
11:02 min/km
105
105
120
Concetta FEMIA
Concetta FEMIA #120
Female Veteran (50+)
00:55:31.67
00:55:31.67
(00:55:17.82)
15
(68)
00:55:17.82
Veteran (50+)
15
15
00:22:44.79
Female
68
68
11:06 min/km
106
106
154
Roisin OLSEN
Roisin OLSEN #154
Female Open (17-49)
00:55:59.87
00:55:59.87
(00:55:37.63)
30
(69)
00:55:37.63
Open (17-49)
30
30
00:28:49.62
Female
69
69
11:11 min/km
109
108
246
Angela WINTER
Angela WINTER #246
Female Open (17-49)
00:56:31.72
00:56:31.72
(00:56:20.09)
31
(70)
00:56:20.09
Open (17-49)
31
31
00:29:21.48
Female
70
70
11:18 min/km
110
109
149
Nicole MUNRO
Nicole MUNRO #149
Female Open (17-49)
00:56:31.74
00:56:31.74
(00:56:20.30)
32
(71)
00:56:20.30
Open (17-49)
32
32
00:29:21.50
Female
71
71
11:18 min/km
111
111
141
Carolyn MADER
Carolyn MADER #141
Female Open (17-49)
00:57:37.49
00:57:37.49
(00:57:15.06)
33
(72)
00:57:15.06
Open (17-49)
33
33
00:30:27.24
Female
72
72
11:31 min/km
115
115
200
Chelsea WOODALL
Chelsea WOODALL #200
Female Junior (U17)
00:59:12.05
00:59:12.05
(00:58:39.77)
25
(73)
00:58:39.77
Junior (U17)
25
25
00:27:52.31
Female
73
73
11:50 min/km
116
117
315
Edyn HARDY
Edyn HARDY #315
Female Junior (U17)
00:59:12.31
00:59:12.31
(00:58:53.72)
26
(74)
00:58:53.72
Junior (U17)
26
27
00:27:52.57
Female
74
75
11:50 min/km
117
120
282
Jess FOSTER
Jess FOSTER #282
Female Junior (U17)
00:59:15.54
00:59:15.54
(00:59:15.54)
27
(75)
00:59:15.54
Junior (U17)
27
29
00:27:55.80
Female
75
78
11:51 min/km
118
116
279
Ebony KEITH
Ebony KEITH #279
Female Junior (U17)
00:59:15.79
00:59:15.79
(00:58:52.69)
28
(76)
00:58:52.69
Junior (U17)
28
26
00:27:56.05
Female
76
74
11:51 min/km
119
118
266
Paige RIDLEY
Paige RIDLEY #266
Female Junior (U17)
00:59:31.73
00:59:31.73
(00:59:09.78)
29
(77)
00:59:09.78
Junior (U17)
29
28
00:28:11.99
Female
77
76
11:54 min/km
120
121
268
Kailee BUGY
Kailee BUGY #268
Female Junior (U17)
00:59:32.54
00:59:32.54
(00:59:25.40)
30
(78)
00:59:25.40
Junior (U17)
30
30
00:28:12.80
Female
78
79
11:54 min/km
121
122
316
Denise CALVER
Denise CALVER #316
Female Open (17-49)
00:59:46.75
00:59:46.75
(00:59:28.14)
34
(79)
00:59:28.14
Open (17-49)
34
35
00:32:36.51
Female
79
80
11:57 min/km
122
119
118
Marie-Pierre DUSSAULT
Marie-Pierre DUSSAULT #118
Female Open (17-49)
01:00:10.71
01:00:10.71
(00:59:13.51)
35
(80)
00:59:13.51
Open (17-49)
35
34
00:33:00.46
Female
80
77
12:02 min/km
123
123
312
Chloe BENNISON
Chloe BENNISON #312
Female Open (17-49)
01:00:13.00
01:00:13.00
(00:59:51.00)
36
(81)
00:59:51.00
Open (17-49)
36
36
00:33:02.75
Female
81
81
12:02 min/km
124
125
258
Lyn FLEMING
Lyn FLEMING #258
Female Veteran (50+)
01:00:58.38
01:00:58.38
(01:00:21.95)
16
(82)
01:00:21.95
Veteran (50+)
16
17
00:28:11.51
Female
82
83
12:11 min/km
125
124
260
Chris PARK
Chris PARK #260
Female Veteran (50+)
01:00:58.79
01:00:58.79
(01:00:18.43)
17
(83)
01:00:18.43
Veteran (50+)
17
16
00:28:11.92
Female
83
82
12:11 min/km
127
127
228
Renee WALLACE
Renee WALLACE #228
Female Open (17-49)
01:01:31.58
01:01:31.58
(01:00:49.81)
37
(84)
01:00:49.81
Open (17-49)
37
37
00:34:21.34
Female
84
84
12:18 min/km
128
131
153
Orla OLSEN
Orla OLSEN #153
Female Junior (U17)
01:01:34.50
01:01:34.50
(01:01:19.21)
31
(85)
01:01:19.21
Junior (U17)
31
33
00:30:14.76
Female
85
88
12:18 min/km
129
128
174
Gwennie SEWELL
Gwennie SEWELL #174
Female Junior (U17)
01:01:34.58
01:01:34.58
(01:01:09.33)
32
(86)
01:01:09.33
Junior (U17)
32
31
00:30:14.84
Female
86
85
12:18 min/km
130
130
197
Xanthe WARD
Xanthe WARD #197
Female Junior (U17)
01:01:35.30
01:01:35.30
(01:01:18.81)
33
(87)
01:01:18.81
Junior (U17)
33
32
00:30:15.56
Female
87
87
12:19 min/km
131
132
225
Tilly BUTLER
Tilly BUTLER #225
Female Junior (U17)
01:01:36.05
01:01:36.05
(01:01:21.35)
34
(88)
01:01:21.35
Junior (U17)
34
34
00:30:16.31
Female
88
89
12:19 min/km
132
134
220
Arabella BOWRIE
Arabella BOWRIE #220
Female Junior (U17)
01:01:48.80
01:01:48.80
(01:01:37.16)
35
(89)
01:01:37.16
Junior (U17)
35
35
00:30:29.06
Female
89
90
12:21 min/km
133
135
219
Evelyn WHITE
Evelyn WHITE #219
Female Junior (U17)
01:01:53.55
01:01:53.55
(01:01:45.89)
36
(90)
01:01:45.89
Junior (U17)
36
36
00:30:33.81
Female
90
91
12:22 min/km
134
129
248
Heidi RODGERS
Heidi RODGERS #248
Female Open (17-49)
01:01:54.00
01:01:54.00
(01:01:17.75)
38
(91)
01:01:17.75
Open (17-49)
38
38
00:34:43.75
Female
91
86
12:22 min/km
136
139
216
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #216
Female Junior (U17)
01:02:19.96
01:02:19.96
(01:02:11.36)
37
(92)
01:02:11.36
Junior (U17)
37
37
00:31:00.22
Female
92
93
12:27 min/km
137
138
218
Susie WHITE
Susie WHITE #218
Female Open (17-49)
01:02:20.08
01:02:20.08
(01:02:11.19)
39
(93)
01:02:11.19
Open (17-49)
39
39
00:35:09.84
Female
93
92
12:28 min/km
140
140
224
Diane CHADWICK
Diane CHADWICK #224
Female Open (17-49)
01:03:04.80
01:03:04.80
(01:02:32.74)
40
(94)
01:02:32.74
Open (17-49)
40
40
00:35:54.55
Female
94
94
12:36 min/km
141
141
145
Kate MCGUIRE
Kate MCGUIRE #145
Female Open (17-49)
01:03:05.52
01:03:05.52
(01:02:55.52)
41
(95)
01:02:55.52
Open (17-49)
41
41
00:35:55.28
Female
95
95
12:37 min/km
143
143
240
Natalie ALDRIDGE
Natalie ALDRIDGE #240
Female Open (17-49)
01:03:30.78
01:03:30.78
(01:03:01.82)
42
(96)
01:03:01.82
Open (17-49)
42
43
00:36:20.54
Female
96
97
12:42 min/km
144
142
242
Jenny MATTHEWS
Jenny MATTHEWS #242
Female Open (17-49)
01:03:31.56
01:03:31.56
(01:02:58.85)
43
(97)
01:02:58.85
Open (17-49)
43
42
00:36:21.31
Female
97
96
12:42 min/km
149
149
254
Gail PAPINEAU
Gail PAPINEAU #254
Female Veteran (50+)
01:04:53.00
01:04:53.00
(01:04:17.49)
18
(98)
01:04:17.49
Veteran (50+)
18
18
00:32:06.12
Female
98
98
12:58 min/km
150
155
123
Makayla GANNAWAY
Makayla GANNAWAY #123
Female Junior (U17)
01:04:54.80
01:04:54.80
(01:04:54.80)
38
(99)
01:04:54.80
Junior (U17)
38
38
00:33:35.06
Female
99
102
12:58 min/km
151
153
122
Angela GANNAWAY
Angela GANNAWAY #122
Female Open (17-49)
01:04:56.01
01:04:56.01
(01:04:32.82)
44
(100)
01:04:32.82
Open (17-49)
44
44
00:37:45.76
Female
100
100
12:59 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (214 items)