Bintan Triathlon
12 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Pace
6
381
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #381
Female 12-19
00:14:48.25
00:14:48.25
1
(2)
12-19
1
Female
2
SIN
GBR
14:48 min/km
12
382
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #382
Female 12-19
00:15:16.39
00:15:16.39
2
(3)
12-19
2
00:00:28.14
Female
3
SIN
FRA
15:16 min/km
40
383
Jasmine Tan
Jasmine Tan #383
Female 20-39
00:22:53.16
00:22:53.16
5
(12)
20-39
5
00:09:24.00
Female
12
SIN
SIN
22:53 min/km
23
384
Eunice Chan
Eunice Chan #384
Female 20-39
00:16:57.40
00:16:57.40
3
(7)
20-39
3
00:03:28.24
Female
7
SIN
SIN
16:57 min/km
34
385
Taneka Pearce
Taneka Pearce #385
Female 20-39
00:18:52.10
00:18:52.10
4
(10)
20-39
4
00:05:22.95
Female
10
AUS
AUS
18:52 min/km
51
386
Nurhidayah Basri
Nurhidayah Basri #386
Female 20-39
00:27:27.35
00:27:27.35
6
(18)
20-39
6
00:13:58.20
Female
18
SIN
SIN
27:27 min/km
2
387
Jennifer Zenker
Jennifer Zenker #387
Female 20-39
00:13:29.15
00:13:29.15
1
(1)
20-39
1
Female
1
MetaSport
SIN
GER
13:29 min/km
16
388
Louise Willdridge
Louise Willdridge #388
Female 20-39
00:16:04.77
00:16:04.77
2
(4)
20-39
2
00:02:35.62
Female
4
AUS
GBR
16:04 min/km
61
389
Wei Shan Heng
Wei Shan Heng #389
Female 20-39
00:34:40.59
00:34:40.59
8
(26)
20-39
8
00:21:11.44
Female
26
SIN
SIN
34:40 min/km
390
Kate Bevilaqua
Kate Bevilaqua #390
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
AUS
41
391
Rosemary Hough
Rosemary Hough #391
Female 40+
00:23:13.15
00:23:13.15
5
(13)
40+
5
00:06:47.00
Female
13
MAL
AUS
23:13 min/km
20
392
Elsbeth Nijhuis
Elsbeth Nijhuis #392
Female 40+
00:16:26.15
00:16:26.15
1
(6)
40+
1
Female
6
SIN
NED
16:26 min/km
57
393
Maula Rifada
Maula Rifada #393
Female 40+
00:29:07.06
00:29:07.06
13
(22)
40+
13
00:12:40.91
Female
22
IDN
IDN
29:07 min/km
394
Manon Swaving
Manon Swaving #394
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
SIN
NED
395
Lena Bodewein
Lena Bodewein #395
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
SIN
GER
47
396
Tania Grose-Hodge
Tania Grose-Hodge #396
Female 40+
00:24:47.40
00:24:47.40
7
(15)
40+
7
00:08:21.25
Female
15
SIN
AUS
24:47 min/km
50
397
Yarita Witoelar
Yarita Witoelar #397
Female 40+
00:25:39.64
00:25:39.64
9
(17)
40+
9
00:09:13.48
Female
17
Victorious Mobsters
SIN
IDN
25:39 min/km
43
398
Jean Mills
Jean Mills #398
Female 40+
00:23:25.38
00:23:25.38
6
(14)
40+
6
00:06:59.23
Female
14
MAL
NZL
23:25 min/km
29
399
Carina Jones
Carina Jones #399
Female 40+
00:17:27.16
00:17:27.16
3
(9)
40+
3
00:01:01.00
Female
9
CHE
GER
17:27 min/km
24
400
Gadiza Volare Hartawan
Gadiza Volare Hartawan #400
Female 40+
00:17:08.78
00:17:08.78
2
(8)
40+
2
00:00:42.63
Female
8
IDN
IDN
17:08 min/km
58
571
Faye Pearce
Faye Pearce #571
Female 40+
00:29:19.65
00:29:19.65
14
(23)
40+
14
00:12:53.49
Female
23
AUS
AUS
29:19 min/km
48
572
Alison Eyring
Alison Eyring #572
Female 40+
00:25:26.41
00:25:26.41
8
(16)
40+
8
00:09:00.25
Female
16
SIN
USA
25:26 min/km
35
573
Helyn Kellermeier
Helyn Kellermeier #573
Female 40+
00:18:57.82
00:18:57.82
4
(11)
40+
4
00:02:31.67
Female
11
AUS
AUS
18:57 min/km
59
574
Lin Da Oon
Lin Da Oon #574
Female 40+
00:30:45.65
00:30:45.65
15
(24)
40+
15
00:14:19.50
Female
24
AUS
AUS
30:45 min/km
575
Rizkiati Mulan Hamami
Rizkiati Mulan Hamami #575
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
IDN
IDN
60
576
Siti Raudha Abdul Rashid
Siti Raudha Abdul Rashid #576
Female 20-39
00:34:40.39
00:34:40.39
7
(25)
20-39
7
00:21:11.23
Female
25
SIN
SIN
34:40 min/km
577
Virginia Bethe
Virginia Bethe #577
Female 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Female
MetaSport
USA
USA
55
578
Vanessa Goh
Vanessa Goh #578
Female 40+
00:28:20.88
00:28:20.88
12
(21)
40+
12
00:11:54.72
Female
21
SIN
SIN
28:20 min/km
18
579
Regala Damorina
Regala Damorina #579
Female 12-19
00:16:20.90
00:16:20.90
3
(5)
12-19
3
00:01:32.65
Female
5
IDN
IDN
16:20 min/km
52
580
Adhiningrat Widianawati
Adhiningrat Widianawati #580
Female 40+
00:27:48.50
00:27:48.50
10
(19)
40+
10
00:11:22.35
Female
19
IDN
IDN
27:48 min/km
19
581
Dylan Jones
Dylan Jones #581
Male 12-19
00:16:23.39
00:16:23.39
6
(14)
12-19
6
00:01:54.77
Male
14
CHE
CHE
16:23 min/km
9
582
Lucas May
Lucas May #582
Male 12-19
00:15:07.43
00:15:07.43
4
(7)
12-19
4
00:00:38.81
Male
7
SIN
GBR
15:07 min/km
7
583
Richard Antonie Navo
Richard Antonie Navo #583
Male 12-19
00:14:59.41
00:14:59.41
2
(5)
12-19
2
00:00:30.79
Male
5
SIN
PHI
14:59 min/km
10
584
Ryan Wippell
Ryan Wippell #584
Male 12-19
00:15:10.09
00:15:10.09
5
(8)
12-19
5
00:00:41.47
Male
8
SIN
AUS
15:10 min/km
4
585
Richard Anson Navo
Richard Anson Navo #585
Male 12-19
00:14:28.62
00:14:28.62
1
(3)
12-19
1
Male
3
PMMA Multisports
SIN
PHI
14:28 min/km
8
586
Richardson Navo
Richardson Navo #586
Male 12-19
00:14:59.90
00:14:59.90
3
(6)
12-19
3
00:00:31.28
Male
6
SIN
PHI
14:59 min/km
27
587
Pan Zhi
Pan Zhi #587
Male 20-39
00:17:22.27
00:17:22.27
4
(19)
20-39
4
00:03:49.36
Male
19
SIN
SIN
17:22 min/km
36
588
Darius Audryc
Darius Audryc #588
Male 20-39
00:19:48.10
00:19:48.10
8
(25)
20-39
8
00:06:15.19
Male
25
MetaSport
SIN
IDN
19:48 min/km
37
589
Moroine Bentefrit
Moroine Bentefrit #589
Male 20-39
00:19:50.90
00:19:50.90
9
(26)
20-39
9
00:06:17.99
Male
26
SIN
FRA
19:50 min/km
590
Maxime Kleszcz
Maxime Kleszcz #590
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
SIN
FRA
31
591
Antoine Bigard
Antoine Bigard #591
Male 20-39
00:18:10.00
00:18:10.00
6
(22)
20-39
6
00:04:37.09
Male
22
SIN
FRA
18:10 min/km
3
592
Marco Boldrini
Marco Boldrini #592
Male 20-39
00:13:32.91
00:13:32.91
1
(2)
20-39
1
Male
2
SIN
ITA
13:32 min/km
26
593
Chihiro Hamana
Chihiro Hamana #593
Male 20-39
00:17:18.37
00:17:18.37
3
(18)
20-39
3
00:03:45.46
Male
18
GBR
JPN
17:18 min/km
39
594
Anders Jonsson
Anders Jonsson #594
Male 20-39
00:22:47.09
00:22:47.09
10
(28)
20-39
10
00:09:14.18
Male
28
SIN
SWE
22:47 min/km
45
595
Guaika Rodriguez
Guaika Rodriguez #595
Male 20-39
00:23:33.65
00:23:33.65
12
(31)
20-39
12
00:10:00.74
Male
31
GBR
FRA
23:33 min/km
15
596
Michael Priddes
Michael Priddes #596
Male 20-39
00:16:03.12
00:16:03.12
2
(12)
20-39
2
00:02:30.21
Male
12
IDN
GBR
16:03 min/km
597
Marc Lores Panades
Marc Lores Panades #597
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
IDN
ESP
62
598
Jodi Pujiyono
Jodi Pujiyono #598
Male 20-39
00:37:21.90
00:37:21.90
13
(36)
20-39
13
00:23:48.99
Male
36
IDN
IDN
37:21 min/km
33
599
Darren Ho
Darren Ho #599
Male 20-39
00:18:42.40
00:18:42.40
7
(24)
20-39
7
00:05:09.49
Male
24
TRICATORS
SIN
SIN
18:42 min/km
42
600
Dasdo Antonius Sinaga
Dasdo Antonius Sinaga #600
Male 20-39
00:23:19.40
00:23:19.40
11
(29)
20-39
11
00:09:46.49
Male
29
IDN
IDN
23:19 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)