Bintan Triathlon
12 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
402
Faustine Meyer
Faustine Meyer #402
Female 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
Female
SIN
FRA
Kids Blue
00:05:27.23
36:21 min/km
00:01:21.18
00:21:14.27
17.0 km/h
00:00:44.05
00:12:11.72
8:07 min/km
48
406
Sanna Dovic
Sanna Dovic #406
Female 8-9
00:37:48.51
00:37:48.51
1
(18)
8-9
1
Female
18
SIN
NED
4:56 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:54.19
26:01 min/km
17
1
10
00:02:40.44
75
5
32
00:21:00.41
17.1 km/h
53
1
21
00:00:37.40
29
2
10
00:09:36.06
6:24 min/km
37
1
12
407
Bronwyn Coghill
Bronwyn Coghill #407
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
IDN
AUS
Kids Blue
409
Adele Cognon
Adele Cognon #409
Female 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Female
SIN
FRA
Kids Blue
00:04:52.42
32:29 min/km
00:01:36.43
00:23:57.58
15.0 km/h
00:00:44.29
00:12:40.14
8:26 min/km
410
Han Wei Qi
Han Wei Qi #410
Female 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Female
Kids Blue
00:04:22.47
29:09 min/km
00:01:19.40
00:19:40.80
18.3 km/h
00:00:37.17
00:13:21.72
8:54 min/km
1
425
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #425
Female 10-11
00:28:04.79
00:28:04.79
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
SIN
FRA
3:40 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:18.68
22:04 min/km
5
4
4
00:00:51.91
2
2
2
00:15:25.58
23.3 km/h
4
1
1
00:00:28.81
5
1
1
00:07:59.79
5:19 min/km
13
2
2
429
Lizzie Coghill
Lizzie Coghill #429
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
IDN
AUS
Kids Blue
433
Victoire Callens
Victoire Callens #433
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Kids Blue
444
Nik Hupkes
Nik Hupkes #444
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
NED
Kids Blue
20
451
David Laufik
David Laufik #451
Male 8-9
00:32:14.98
00:32:14.98
1
(14)
8-9
1
Male
14
SIN
CAN
4:12 min/km
Kids Blue
00:05:12.42
34:42 min/km
68
12
38
00:01:27.24
27
3
15
00:16:59.02
21.2 km/h
19
3
12
00:00:28.06
4
2
4
00:08:08.23
5:25 min/km
16
3
14
459
Ishaan Mehra
Ishaan Mehra #459
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
Kids Blue
462
Galen Schellekens
Galen Schellekens #462
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
SIN
NED
Kids Blue
00:05:12.42
34:42 min/km
00:03:50.42
00:22:05.37
16.3 km/h
00:01:01.42
00:09:46.12
6:30 min/km
464
Hugo Mcdonald-Scott
Hugo Mcdonald-Scott #464
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Athlete Lab
SIN
NZL
Kids Blue
467
Ben Dreyer
Ben Dreyer #467
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
Kids Blue
01:01:38.46
479
Bonnet Dumairir Raphael
Bonnet Dumairir Raphael #479
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
FRA
Kids Blue
480
Dylan Hughes
Dylan Hughes #480
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
Kids Blue
481
Callum Crowley
Callum Crowley #481
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
Kids Blue
482
Akila Bakrie
Akila Bakrie #482
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Kids Blue
488
Max Bellhouse
Max Bellhouse #488
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Kids Blue
2
490
Titouan Cazaux Maleville
Titouan Cazaux Maleville #490
Male 10-11
00:28:46.21
00:28:46.21
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
SIN
FRA
3:45 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:55.61
26:10 min/km
20
9
9
00:01:14.58
13
6
6
00:15:11.98
23.7 km/h
2
2
2
00:00:32.00
12
7
9
00:07:52.03
5:14 min/km
10
8
9
493
Aman Izad-Ryan
Aman Izad-Ryan #493
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
BRD
BRD
Kids Blue
3
478
Gaspard Allonsius
Gaspard Allonsius #478
Male 10-11
00:28:46.59
00:28:46.59
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:00.38
Male
2
SIN
FRA
3:45 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:58.22
26:28 min/km
27
13
13
00:01:50.93
49
21
29
00:14:38.96
24.6 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:35.28
21
10
14
00:07:43.18
5:08 min/km
6
4
5
23
453
Baptiste Lievre
Baptiste Lievre #453
Male 8-9
00:32:24.03
00:32:24.03
2
(16)
8-9
2
00:00:09.05
Male
16
SIN
FRA
4:14 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:38.91
30:59 min/km
55
6
30
00:01:19.75
20
1
11
00:16:09.52
22.3 km/h
8
1
5
00:00:44.81
49
10
27
00:09:31.04
6:20 min/km
35
7
25
51
403
Chloe Bonnassies
Chloe Bonnassies #403
Female 8-9
00:38:05.48
00:38:05.48
2
(21)
8-9
2
00:00:16.97
Female
21
SIN
FRA
4:58 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:22.91
29:12 min/km
43
2
19
00:01:49.00
48
1
20
00:21:29.50
16.8 km/h
56
2
23
00:00:41.18
40
3
16
00:09:42.87
6:28 min/km
39
2
13
26
456
Jacob Siepmann
Jacob Siepmann #456
Male 8-9
00:32:40.78
00:32:40.78
3
(18)
8-9
3
00:00:25.80
Male
18
SIN
GBR
4:16 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:59.98
33:19 min/km
66
10
36
00:01:30.68
32
5
20
00:18:22.67
19.6 km/h
33
5
22
00:00:36.11
25
6
16
00:07:11.32
4:47 min/km
2
1
2
7
474
Daan Swaving
Daan Swaving #474
Male 10-11
00:29:59.06
00:29:59.06
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:01:12.85
Male
3
3:55 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:38.67
24:17 min/km
12
5
5
00:01:57.44
55
25
33
00:16:15.93
22.1 km/h
10
6
7
00:00:46.36
53
19
29
00:07:20.65
4:53 min/km
3
2
3
4
436
Sybella Hawley
Sybella Hawley #436
Female 10-11
00:29:32.28
00:29:32.28
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:01:27.49
Female
2
SIN
AUS
3:51 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:31.94
23:32 min/km
9
6
6
00:01:05.96
6
5
5
00:16:44.52
21.5 km/h
17
7
7
00:00:33.27
14
5
5
00:07:36.58
5:04 min/km
4
1
1
8
476
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #476
Male 10-11
00:30:17.05
00:30:17.05
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:01:30.84
Male
4
SIN
ARG
3:57 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:52.53
25:50 min/km
16
7
7
00:01:13.29
12
5
5
00:15:30.85
23.2 km/h
5
4
4
00:00:40.68
38
17
24
00:08:59.68
5:59 min/km
30
17
22
9
473
Frederick Newington
Frederick Newington #473
Male 10-11
00:30:17.84
00:30:17.84
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:01:31.63
Male
5
SIN
AUS
3:57 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:11.34
21:15 min/km
3
1
1
00:01:28.93
29
13
17
00:17:06.38
21.0 km/h
21
11
14
00:00:30.69
9
5
7
00:08:00.49
5:20 min/km
14
11
12
5
432
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #432
Female 10-11
00:29:38.97
00:29:38.97
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:01:34.18
Female
3
SIN
3:52 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:17.65
21:57 min/km
4
3
3
00:00:51.26
1
1
1
00:15:57.72
22.6 km/h
7
3
3
00:00:41.98
41
14
17
00:08:50.35
5:53 min/km
27
7
7
6
438
Emily Ng
Emily Ng #438
Female 10-11
00:29:43.56
00:29:43.56
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:01:38.77
Female
4
Anza
SIN
AUS
3:53 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:00.96
20:06 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:54.44
3
3
3
00:16:16.92
22.1 km/h
11
4
4
00:00:35.41
23
8
8
00:08:55.81
5:57 min/km
29
8
8
10
472
Clement Bossens
Clement Bossens #472
Male 10-11
00:30:27.80
00:30:27.80
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:01:41.59
Male
6
SIN
FRA
3:58 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:02.22
26:54 min/km
29
14
14
00:01:05.89
5
1
1
00:17:40.73
20.4 km/h
28
16
19
00:00:37.15
28
12
19
00:07:01.81
4:41 min/km
1
1
1
32
460
Joshua Pizel
Joshua Pizel #460
Male 8-9
00:34:12.37
00:34:12.37
4
(23)
8-9
4
00:01:57.38
Male
23
SIN
AUS
4:28 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:42.19
31:21 min/km
57
7
31
00:02:05.21
63
11
37
00:18:42.52
19.2 km/h
36
7
24
00:00:35.30
22
5
15
00:08:07.12
5:24 min/km
15
2
13
33
449
Zac Hotton
Zac Hotton #449
Male 8-9
00:34:19.52
00:34:19.52
5
(24)
8-9
5
00:02:04.54
Male
24
MAL
AUS
4:29 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:20.22
28:54 min/km
40
1
23
00:01:28.44
28
4
16
00:16:53.05
21.3 km/h
18
2
11
00:00:37.02
27
7
18
00:11:00.78
7:20 min/km
55
11
34
11
471
Sulthan Nabeel Sullivan
Sulthan Nabeel Sullivan #471
Male 10-11
00:30:55.55
00:30:55.55
7
(7)
10-11
7
00:02:09.34
Male
7
IDN
IDN
4:02 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:56.02
26:13 min/km
22
11
11
00:01:15.15
15
7
7
00:15:17.37
23.5 km/h
3
3
3
00:00:39.60
34
15
22
00:09:47.41
6:31 min/km
41
20
27
12
484
Charlie Van Rij
Charlie Van Rij #484
Male 10-11
00:31:03.01
00:31:03.01
8
(8)
10-11
8
00:02:16.80
Male
8
SIN
NED
4:03 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:55.73
26:11 min/km
21
10
10
00:01:45.31
43
20
28
00:16:33.63
21.7 km/h
13
8
9
00:00:49.73
58
22
33
00:07:58.60
5:19 min/km
12
10
11
13
477
Gerardo Diaz
Gerardo Diaz #477
Male 10-11
00:31:05.25
00:31:05.25
9
(9)
10-11
9
00:02:19.04
Male
9
SIN
MEX
4:03 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:12.47
28:03 min/km
39
22
22
00:01:16.43
16
8
8
00:17:03.77
21.1 km/h
20
10
13
00:00:45.05
50
18
28
00:07:47.51
5:11 min/km
8
6
7
14
443
Jonah Holloway
Jonah Holloway #443
Male 10-11
00:31:06.05
00:31:06.05
10
(10)
10-11
10
00:02:19.84
Male
10
MAL
AUS
4:03 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:51.50
25:43 min/km
13
6
6
00:01:10.16
10
4
4
00:17:15.92
20.9 km/h
24
13
16
00:00:30.80
10
6
8
00:08:17.66
5:31 min/km
19
12
15
36
461
Casper Brouwer
Casper Brouwer #461
Male 8-9
00:34:40.26
00:34:40.26
6
(25)
8-9
6
00:02:25.28
Male
25
SIN
NED
4:31 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:29.46
29:56 min/km
47
4
27
00:02:07.19
64
12
38
00:18:23.48
19.6 km/h
34
6
23
00:00:34.60
18
4
12
00:09:05.51
6:03 min/km
31
6
23
61
404
Caelin Skinner
Caelin Skinner #404
Female 8-9
00:40:44.21
00:40:44.21
3
(26)
8-9
3
00:02:55.70
Female
26
5:19 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:52.62
32:30 min/km
63
3
28
00:02:03.78
61
2
25
00:21:57.93
16.4 km/h
59
3
24
00:00:58.51
69
5
29
00:10:51.35
7:14 min/km
52
3
20
62
405
Elliot Havercroft
Elliot Havercroft #405
Female 8-9
00:40:46.44
00:40:46.44
4
(27)
8-9
4
00:02:57.93
Female
27
SIN
GBR
5:19 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:53.44
32:36 min/km
65
4
30
00:02:04.22
62
3
26
00:22:17.61
16.1 km/h
63
4
26
00:00:35.72
24
1
9
00:10:55.44
7:16 min/km
54
4
21
41
450
Henry Hirst
Henry Hirst #450
Male 8-9
00:35:17.73
00:35:17.73
7
(28)
8-9
7
00:03:02.74
Male
28
IDN
AUS
4:36 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:25.97
29:33 min/km
44
2
25
00:01:22.18
24
2
13
00:20:31.87
17.5 km/h
49
8
31
00:00:27.97
3
1
3
00:08:29.72
5:39 min/km
23
4
18
17
485
Marius Magne
Marius Magne #485
Male 10-11
00:31:56.80
00:31:56.80
11
(11)
10-11
11
00:03:10.59
Male
11
SIN
FRA
4:10 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:54.79
26:05 min/km
18
8
8
00:01:16.44
17
9
9
00:17:23.55
20.7 km/h
26
14
17
00:00:55.96
66
25
39
00:08:26.06
5:37 min/km
21
14
17
15
423
Rosalie Van Echtelt
Rosalie Van Echtelt #423
Female 10-11
00:31:16.23
00:31:16.23
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:03:11.44
Female
5
SIN
NED
4:05 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:24.19
22:41 min/km
7
5
5
00:02:01.64
58
22
23
00:15:54.37
22.6 km/h
6
2
2
00:00:30.19
6
2
2
00:09:25.83
6:17 min/km
34
10
10
18
466
Stefan Maximilian George
Stefan Maximilian George #466
Male 10-11
00:32:00.10
00:32:00.10
12
(12)
10-11
12
00:03:13.89
Male
12
SIN
ROM
4:10 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:08.77
27:38 min/km
36
21
21
00:01:21.64
22
11
12
00:17:34.82
20.5 km/h
27
15
18
00:00:35.26
20
9
13
00:08:19.61
5:33 min/km
20
13
16
19
468
Ayden Malik Grosskinsky
Ayden Malik Grosskinsky #468
Male 10-11
00:32:06.42
00:32:06.42
13
(13)
10-11
13
00:03:20.21
Male
13
4:11 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:20.29
22:15 min/km
6
2
2
00:01:28.96
30
14
18
00:16:13.87
22.2 km/h
9
5
6
00:00:30.33
7
3
5
00:10:32.95
7:01 min/km
50
23
31
21
458
Willem Groeneveld
Willem Groeneveld #458
Male 10-11
00:32:16.29
00:32:16.29
14
(15)
10-11
14
00:03:30.08
Male
15
4:13 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:36.97
30:46 min/km
53
24
29
00:01:54.76
53
23
31
00:16:30.19
21.8 km/h
12
7
8
00:00:37.56
31
14
21
00:08:36.79
5:44 min/km
25
16
20
45
455
Kobe Fay
Kobe Fay #455
Male 8-9
00:35:48.87
00:35:48.87
8
(30)
8-9
8
00:03:33.89
Male
30
SIN
AUS
4:40 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:26.42
29:36 min/km
45
3
26
00:01:59.74
56
9
34
00:18:21.02
19.6 km/h
32
4
21
00:00:56.79
67
15
40
00:10:04.90
6:43 min/km
46
8
30
16
435
Juliette Brouwer
Juliette Brouwer #435
Female 10-11
00:31:53.77
00:31:53.77
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:03:48.98
Female
6
SIN
NED
4:10 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:52.53
25:50 min/km
15
9
9
00:01:53.04
51
21
22
00:17:12.86
20.9 km/h
22
8
8
00:00:41.06
39
13
15
00:08:14.27
5:29 min/km
17
3
3
25
465
Lucas Arena
Lucas Arena #465
Male 10-11
00:32:37.53
00:32:37.53
15
(17)
10-11
15
00:03:51.32
Male
17
SIN
AUS
4:15 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:26.61
22:57 min/km
8
3
3
00:01:36.54
37
19
24
00:19:17.34
18.7 km/h
39
19
26
00:00:30.47
8
4
6
00:07:46.56
5:11 min/km
7
5
6
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)