Bintan Triathlon
12 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (345 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
629
Suanne Duhig
Suanne Duhig #629
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
MetaSport
SIN
GBR
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
615
Catriona Ramsay
Catriona Ramsay #615
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
GBR
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
617
Lorene Tignat
Lorene Tignat #617
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
FRA
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
608
Stephanie Purba
Stephanie Purba #608
Female 16-29
Not started
Not started
16-29
Female
IDN
IDN
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
609
Laetitia Stempfer
Laetitia Stempfer #609
Female 16-29
Not started
Not started
16-29
Female
SIN
FRA
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
610
Sheryll Chan
Sheryll Chan #610
Female 16-29
Not started
Not started
16-29
Female
SIN
SIN
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
696
Eugenie Van Paradijs
Eugenie Van Paradijs #696
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SIN
NED
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
687
Firdiani Bakrie
Firdiani Bakrie #687
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
694
Tanya Watts
Tanya Watts #694
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SIN
AUS
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
681
Alethea Sibois
Alethea Sibois #681
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SIN
FRA
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
684
Laurence Thiery
Laurence Thiery #684
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SIN
FRA
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
685
Lena Bodewein
Lena Bodewein #685
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SIN
GER
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
02:33:22.40
717
Sue Nesbitt
Sue Nesbitt #717
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
SIN
CAN
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
715
Nikki Shaw
Nikki Shaw #715
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
SIN
GBR
Sprint 2 F & Teams Yellow
750
Thomas Bellamy
Thomas Bellamy #750
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
GBR
Sprint 1 M Blue
747
Imad Chaabane
Imad Chaabane #747
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
FRA
Sprint 1 M Blue
760
Dominic Da Costa
Dominic Da Costa #760
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
GBR
Sprint 1 M Blue
766
Francesco Dantuono
Francesco Dantuono #766
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
ITA
Sprint 1 M Blue
771
Ryland Lewer
Ryland Lewer #771
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
NZL
Sprint 1 M Blue
772
Arryo Wibisono
Arryo Wibisono #772
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
CaniTriathlon
IDN
IDN
Sprint 1 M Blue
783
Matthieu Petot
Matthieu Petot #783
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
FRA
Sprint 1 M Blue
784
Roland Heng
Roland Heng #784
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Sprint 1 M Blue
786
Setyo Bimo Anggoro
Setyo Bimo Anggoro #786
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
IDN
IDN
Sprint 1 M Blue
788
Fabian Poon
Fabian Poon #788
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Sprint 1 M Blue
768
Marc Lores Panades
Marc Lores Panades #768
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
IDN
ESP
Sprint 1 M Blue
776
Filipus Arya Sembadastyo
Filipus Arya Sembadastyo #776
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
CaniTriathlon
IDN
IDN
Sprint 1 M Blue
00:24:32.40
32:43 min/km
00:04:49.87
01:05:32.25
20.1 km/h
825
James Cerven
James Cerven #825
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
USA
USA
Sprint 1 M Blue
819
Andi Jaka Perdana Kusumah
Andi Jaka Perdana Kusumah #819
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
IDN
Sprint 1 M Blue
821
Michael Daniel Mcnally
Michael Daniel Mcnally #821
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
USA
USA
Sprint 1 M Blue
00:18:47.62
25:03 min/km
154
45
101
00:01:46.96
93
19
55
814
Claudio Ribeiro
Claudio Ribeiro #814
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
UAE
POR
Sprint 1 M Blue
793
Jason Osborne
Jason Osborne #793
Male 30-39
Started
Started
30-39
Male
IDN
USA
Sprint 1 M Blue
00:11:51.86
15:49 min/km
6
1
5
00:15:28.46
283
54
170
795
Thibaud Dubois
Thibaud Dubois #795
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
FRA
Sprint 1 M Blue
807
Vincent Robyn
Vincent Robyn #807
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
CHE
Sprint 1 M Blue
799
Hendrik Ronald
Hendrik Ronald #799
Male 30-39
Query
Query
30-39
Male
IDN
IDN
Sprint 1 M Blue
00:36:54.29
49:12 min/km
00:05:35.78
00:16:31.94
79.8 km/h
00:01:14.39
00:21:45.36
8:03 min/km
00:38:29.85
7:41 min/km
865
Antoine Allonsius
Antoine Allonsius #865
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
FRA
Sprint 1 M Blue
868
Mike King
Mike King #868
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Sprint 1 M Blue
883
Tomas Lindqvist
Tomas Lindqvist #883
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
FIN
Sprint 1 M Blue
874
Robin Leigh
Robin Leigh #874
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
KOR
Sprint 1 M Blue
875
Robin Leigh
Robin Leigh #875
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Sprint 1 M Blue
893
Andrew Beckham
Andrew Beckham #893
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
IDN
GBR
Sprint 1 M Blue
894
Kevin Burke
Kevin Burke #894
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
SIN
IRL
Sprint 1 M Blue
887
Andreas Goros
Andreas Goros #887
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
SIN
GRE
Sprint 1 M Blue
00:13:05.18
17:26 min/km
19
1
12
00:00:42.06
7
1
6
00:47:35.76
27.7 km/h
112
13
89
847
Donny Agustiady
Donny Agustiady #847
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
IDN
IDN
Sprint 1 M Blue
856
Paul Bertrand
Paul Bertrand #856
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
CAN
Sprint 1 M Blue
833
Nick Morrell
Nick Morrell #833
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Sprint 1 M Blue
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (345 items)