Bintan Triathlon
12 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (505 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 4.995km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 7.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 9.995km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
335
1467
Christoph Kaeser
Christoph Kaeser #1467
Male 50-54
03:35:13.71
03:35:13.71
31
(279)
50-54
31
01:08:16.84
Male
279
SIN
SIN
4:10 min/km
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
00:33:17.61
22:11 min/km
187
18
162
00:02:25.78
281
26
226
01:27:22.02
27.5 km/h
254
26
226
00:02:53.54
362
31
288
00:23:20.52
8:38 min/km
383
37
309
00:43:25.45
8:41 min/km
389
37
312
00:26:52.14
9:14 min/km
393
38
315
00:18:43.95
3:44 min/km
388
36
313
01:29:14.75
8:55 min/km
392
37
315
375
1068
Amanda Beilby
Amanda Beilby #1068
Female 40-44
03:53:37.08
03:53:37.08
14
(62)
40-44
14
01:10:35.45
Female
62
IDN
AUS
4:32 min/km
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
00:39:34.75
26:23 min/km
315
11
50
00:02:26.64
285
10
47
01:40:10.98
24.0 km/h
351
13
55
00:01:54.31
275
12
54
00:24:49.70
9:11 min/km
394
16
69
00:44:05.53
8:49 min/km
393
16
69
00:26:22.10
9:04 min/km
391
16
68
00:18:52.66
3:46 min/km
391
16
68
01:29:30.39
8:57 min/km
393
16
68
1498
Charles Cousins
Charles Cousins #1498
Male 65+
DNF
DNF
65+
Male
SIN
GBR
Oly 6 M Friendly Blue
00:16:41.25
11:07 min/km
00:09:21.89
01:51:44.26
21.5 km/h
00:03:03.81
00:25:13.45
9:20 min/km
00:44:45.96
8:57 min/km
00:25:43.04
8:51 min/km
00:19:18.30
3:51 min/km
01:29:59.82
8:59 min/km
383
1471
Ivan Ferraroni
Ivan Ferraroni #1471
Male 50-54
03:58:14.19
03:58:14.19
37
(311)
50-54
37
01:31:17.31
Male
311
SIN
CHE
4:37 min/km
Oly 6 M Friendly Blue
00:40:21.92
26:54 min/km
327
31
269
00:02:19.72
265
24
213
01:42:52.51
23.3 km/h
368
35
304
00:02:12.80
316
25
248
00:24:31.07
9:04 min/km
390
38
314
00:44:03.02
8:49 min/km
392
38
314
00:26:26.89
9:06 min/km
392
37
314
00:19:43.78
3:56 min/km
394
37
316
01:30:27.22
9:02 min/km
394
38
316
372
1302
Jensen Hjorth
Jensen Hjorth #1302
Male 40-44
03:49:26.24
03:49:26.24
73
(305)
40-44
73
01:28:41.38
Male
305
SIN
AUS
4:27 min/km
Oly 6 M Friendly Blue
00:32:25.50
21:37 min/km
161
26
140
00:02:15.22
256
47
204
01:42:00.69
23.5 km/h
363
73
301
00:02:06.16
304
51
239
00:24:11.28
8:57 min/km
388
73
312
00:44:13.36
8:51 min/km
395
73
316
00:27:37.89
9:30 min/km
394
73
316
00:18:37.46
3:43 min/km
386
72
312
01:30:38.66
9:03 min/km
395
73
317
396
1499
Yusva Aditya
Yusva Aditya #1499
Male 30-34
04:09:19.54
04:09:19.54
47
(318)
30-34
47
01:49:25.23
Male
318
CIQP- Immigration
IDN
IDN
4:50 min/km
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
00:57:05.00
38:03 min/km
395
45
316
00:02:20.96
269
35
217
01:36:12.97
24.9 km/h
331
41
278
00:02:02.36
298
42
234
00:26:00.60
9:37 min/km
396
47
317
00:46:18.12
9:16 min/km
397
46
318
00:25:31.67
8:47 min/km
387
46
310
00:19:36.85
3:55 min/km
393
46
315
01:31:38.24
9:09 min/km
396
47
318
386
1093
Joanna Lin
Joanna Lin #1093
Female 50-54
04:00:36.51
04:00:36.51
7
(65)
50-54
7
00:42:24.59
Female
65
SIN
MAL
4:40 min/km
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
00:44:14.67
29:29 min/km
367
7
64
00:04:25.47
385
7
68
01:37:25.91
24.6 km/h
339
6
51
00:01:18.15
137
1
28
00:24:33.30
9:05 min/km
392
7
68
00:43:44.84
8:45 min/km
390
7
68
00:27:47.02
9:33 min/km
395
7
69
00:21:26.34
4:17 min/km
397
7
69
01:33:12.29
9:19 min/km
397
7
69
387
1250
Satria Arya Perdana
Satria Arya Perdana #1250
Male 40-44
04:01:04.70
04:01:04.70
74
(314)
40-44
74
01:40:19.84
Male
314
PL3RS
IDN
IDN
4:40 min/km
Oly 6 M Friendly Blue
00:40:38.75
27:05 min/km
331
64
273
00:03:29.63
354
69
283
01:41:23.53
23.7 km/h
361
71
299
00:02:18.55
323
57
253
00:24:17.57
8:59 min/km
389
74
313
00:44:35.24
8:55 min/km
396
74
317
00:28:33.09
9:49 min/km
397
74
318
00:19:54.16
3:58 min/km
395
74
317
01:33:14.23
9:19 min/km
398
74
319
1171
Tristan Pochat
Tristan Pochat #1171
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
SIN
FRA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
00:38:36.10
25:44 min/km
00:02:11.47
01:29:03.60
26.9 km/h
02:38:51.56
15:53 min/km
1173
Wouter Delbaere
Wouter Delbaere #1173
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
BSG tri
SIN
BEL
Oly 3 M Qual White
00:48:19.56
9:40 min/km
1145
Jon Lister
Jon Lister #1145
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
GBR
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1143
Muhamad Adhitya
Muhamad Adhitya #1143
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1154
Farry Ongkowidjaja
Farry Ongkowidjaja #1154
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1189
Zhihong Li
Zhihong Li #1189
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1178
Peter Hoad
Peter Hoad #1178
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
MOJO RACING TEAM
SIN
GBR
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1175
Gavin Doyle
Gavin Doyle #1175
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
IRL
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1207
Matt Nelson
Matt Nelson #1207
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
AUS
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1208
Andy Quek
Andy Quek #1208
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1195
Yusuf Teng
Yusuf Teng #1195
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1196
James Atkinson
James Atkinson #1196
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
AUS
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1248
Leandro Bark
Leandro Bark #1248
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
ARG
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1258
Christian Wanandi
Christian Wanandi #1258
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
CaniTriathlon
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1254
Basuki Kurniawan
Basuki Kurniawan #1254
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1264
Martin Winoto
Martin Winoto #1264
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1269
Leong Francis
Leong Francis #1269
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1277
Daru Dewayanto
Daru Dewayanto #1277
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Male
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
00:56:36.15
1281
Arnaud Brolly
Arnaud Brolly #1281
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1212
Damian Ballantine
Damian Ballantine #1212
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1226
Reuben Soh
Reuben Soh #1226
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1223
Matteo Marinelli
Matteo Marinelli #1223
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
CMB
ITA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1224
Hor Kai Chan
Hor Kai Chan #1224
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1231
Guy Crawford
Guy Crawford #1231
Male Pro
DNF
DNF
Pro
Male
MetaSport
AUS
NZL
Oly 3 M Qual White
00:20:15.17
13:30 min/km
00:00:46.22
01:00:06.98
39.9 km/h
00:00:47.75
00:11:53.10
4:24 min/km
00:20:59.95
4:12 min/km
00:13:02.63
4:29 min/km
00:10:41.39
2:08 min/km
1235
Kemal Mawira
Kemal Mawira #1235
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1244
Dirk Van Quaquebeke
Dirk Van Quaquebeke #1244
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
GER
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1246
Alexandre Callens
Alexandre Callens #1246
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1116
Valentin Cuzzucoli
Valentin Cuzzucoli #1116
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Specialized Mavericks
SIN
FRA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1117
Thomas Partoune
Thomas Partoune #1117
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
BEL
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1118
Jean Rouquet
Jean Rouquet #1118
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
FRA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1120
Hubert Odendhal
Hubert Odendhal #1120
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
FRA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1122
Maxime Kleszcz
Maxime Kleszcz #1122
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
FRA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1123
Patrick Gasser
Patrick Gasser #1123
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
CHE
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1133
Max F Scheichenost
Max F Scheichenost #1133
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
AUT
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1134
Marco Boldrini
Marco Boldrini #1134
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
ITA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1061
Rachel Sebborn
Rachel Sebborn #1061
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
GBR
GBR
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1073
Maria Franciska Wihardja
Maria Franciska Wihardja #1073
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
IDN
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1074
Heidi Groensedt
Heidi Groensedt #1074
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Anza
SIN
DEN
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1066
Rachel Provest
Rachel Provest #1066
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
SIN
GBR
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1058
Pooi Gee Loke
Pooi Gee Loke #1058
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
MAL
MAL
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1059
Catherine Sen
Catherine Sen #1059
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
HKG
GBR
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1087
Tomoyuki Kato
Tomoyuki Kato #1087
Female 50-54
Query
Query
50-54
Female
OMINOWAYS in Jyapanne
JPN
JPN
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
00:41:20.88
27:33 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (505 items)