Bintan Triathlon
12 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (505 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 4.995km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 7.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 9.995km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1092
Spring Tan
Spring Tan #1092
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
MetaSport
SIN
SIN
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1076
Lan Nissen
Lan Nissen #1076
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
AUS
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
00:27:49.07
18:32 min/km
00:01:17.47
01:09:56.20
34.3 km/h
00:01:18.67
00:15:18.29
5:40 min/km
00:27:24.92
5:29 min/km
1078
Christelle Foucault
Christelle Foucault #1078
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
TriEdge
SIN
FRA
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1079
Graeme Smith
Graeme Smith #1079
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
GBR
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1082
Anna Tipping
Anna Tipping #1082
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
Singapore shufflers
SIN
NZL
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
00:27:19.25
18:12 min/km
00:01:09.06
1084
Ira Indriani
Ira Indriani #1084
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
IDN
IDN
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1043
Caroline Harvie
Caroline Harvie #1043
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
SWE
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1048
Fiona Coghill
Fiona Coghill #1048
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
IDN
AUS
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1049
Claire Barr
Claire Barr #1049
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
SIN
GBR
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1034
Claire Tweed
Claire Tweed #1034
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
GBR
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1023
Cheryl Lee
Cheryl Lee #1023
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
SIN
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1031
Jennifer Osborne
Jennifer Osborne #1031
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
IDN
USA
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1003
Bavani Palanivellu
Bavani Palanivellu #1003
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
SIN
SIN
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1010
Sophie Morley
Sophie Morley #1010
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
GBR
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1011
Jennifer Martin
Jennifer Martin #1011
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
GBR
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1016
Bronwyne Lynch
Bronwyne Lynch #1016
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
ZAF
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1018
Jennifer Law
Jennifer Law #1018
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
SIN
GBR
Oly 5 F & Teams Yellow
1500
Thomas Seymour
Thomas Seymour #1500
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1488
Jean-Yves Beninger
Jean-Yves Beninger #1488
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
FRA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1490
Colin Ryan
Colin Ryan #1490
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
GBR
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1473
Mark Wakeford
Mark Wakeford #1473
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
GBR
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1481
Chris Lillingston-Price
Chris Lillingston-Price #1481
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
HKG
GBR
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1461
Peter Nesbitt
Peter Nesbitt #1461
Male 50-54
Query
Query
50-54
Male
SIN
CAN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
00:32:36.26
21:44 min/km
00:01:30.13
01:20:04.24
30.0 km/h
00:02:40.18
1452
Eko Agung Bramantyo
Eko Agung Bramantyo #1452
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1457
Charles Monneron
Charles Monneron #1457
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
MAL
FRA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1434
Patrick Pierce
Patrick Pierce #1434
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
THI
USA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1287
Chin Wee Ng
Chin Wee Ng #1287
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Team Integrated Riders
SIN
SIN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1284
Jamie Meyer
Jamie Meyer #1284
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1318
Masahiko Homma
Masahiko Homma #1318
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1316
Henrik Christensen
Henrik Christensen #1316
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
IDN
DEN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
00:31:15.25
20:50 min/km
00:01:36.28
01:17:47.63
30.9 km/h
00:01:30.07
1314
Lee Buckerfield
Lee Buckerfield #1314
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1306
Olivier Gay
Olivier Gay #1306
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1307
Henri Honoris
Henri Honoris #1307
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1310
Asheesh Mehra
Asheesh Mehra #1310
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
IND
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1311
Johann Frederick (frik) Dreyer
Johann Frederick (frik) Dreyer #1311
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
Oly 3 M Qual White
1353
Raymund Magdaluyo
Raymund Magdaluyo #1353
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
PHI
PHI
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1340
Renaud Joly
Renaud Joly #1340
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
CHE
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1329
Adisatrya Sulisto
Adisatrya Sulisto #1329
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1322
Duncan Scott
Duncan Scott #1322
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1323
Anindya Bakrie
Anindya Bakrie #1323
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1396
Federico Bianco
Federico Bianco #1396
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
ITA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1413
Philip Course
Philip Course #1413
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
MetaSport
SIN
AUS
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1407
Budi Danuningrat
Budi Danuningrat #1407
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Victorious Mobsters
IDN
IDN
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1408
Franck Lespayandel
Franck Lespayandel #1408
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1409
Mark Laming
Mark Laming #1409
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1416
Peter Bennett
Peter Bennett #1416
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
MetaSport
SIN
GBR
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1429
Andrew Eu
Andrew Eu #1429
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
MAL
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1384
Colin Clark
Colin Clark #1384
Male 45-49
Started
Started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Oly 6 M Friendly Blue
00:38:34.00
25:42 min/km
291
52
246
00:03:55.15
367
68
294
01:34:06.12
25.5 km/h
316
62
272
00:03:52.69
388
72
312
1378
Graeme Smith
Graeme Smith #1378
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1386
Melvin Fausto
Melvin Fausto #1386
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
PHI
PHI
Oly 4 M Comp Blue
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (505 items)