Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (579 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
Matthew ABEL
Matthew ABEL #1
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
160
3
Christian ANSON
Christian ANSON #3
Male Y07
00:22:08.89
00:22:08.89
38
(160)
Y07
38
00:07:00.23
Male
160
Eyre
263
5:55 min/km
00:12:34.77
6:17 min/km
204
47
204
00:09:34.12
5:29 min/km
123
26
123
265
7
Jaiden BARKER
Jaiden BARKER #7
Male Y07
00:27:06.68
00:27:06.68
77
(265)
Y07
77
00:11:58.01
Male
265
Eyre
224
7:14 min/km
00:13:31.87
6:45 min/km
254
72
254
00:13:34.80
7:48 min/km
276
78
276
152
8
Matthew BEKINK
Matthew BEKINK #8
Male Y07
00:21:58.93
00:21:58.93
34
(152)
Y07
34
00:06:50.26
Male
152
Eyre
267
5:52 min/km
00:12:14.45
6:07 min/km
191
44
191
00:09:44.48
5:35 min/km
131
29
131
259
10
Riley BRADLEY
Riley BRADLEY #10
Male Y07
00:26:38.00
00:26:38.00
73
(259)
Y07
73
00:11:29.33
Male
259
Eyre
228
7:07 min/km
00:13:48.42
6:54 min/km
264
74
264
00:12:49.57
7:22 min/km
259
74
259
18
12
Jake BROOMFIELD
Jake BROOMFIELD #12
Male Y07
00:15:34.72
00:15:34.72
3
(18)
Y07
3
00:00:26.05
Male
18
Eyre
298
4:09 min/km
00:08:15.40
4:07 min/km
24
2
24
00:07:19.31
4:12 min/km
20
4
20
13
Brayden CHAPLIN
Brayden CHAPLIN #13
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
00:20:37.86
10:18 min/km
108
14
Henry CLOUGH
Henry CLOUGH #14
Male Y07
00:19:05.48
00:19:05.48
25
(108)
Y07
25
00:03:56.82
Male
108
Eyre
276
5:06 min/km
00:09:37.83
4:48 min/km
86
18
86
00:09:27.65
5:26 min/km
117
25
117
215
15
Joshua COLE
Joshua COLE #15
Male Y07
00:24:21.03
00:24:21.03
56
(215)
Y07
56
00:09:12.36
Male
215
Eyre
245
6:30 min/km
00:13:00.38
6:30 min/km
228
60
228
00:11:20.65
6:31 min/km
196
53
196
101
17
Keshara COLOMBA THANTHRIGE
Keshara COLOMBA THANTHRIGE #17
Male Y07
00:18:51.25
00:18:51.25
22
(101)
Y07
22
00:03:42.58
Male
101
Eyre
279
5:02 min/km
00:10:02.98
5:01 min/km
115
24
115
00:08:48.27
5:03 min/km
92
21
92
19
James CORVER
James CORVER #19
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
00:21:51.54
10:55 min/km
21
Ethan CRACKETT
Ethan CRACKETT #21
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
00:20:41.17
10:20 min/km
293
22
Cooper CRAIG
Cooper CRAIG #22
Male Y07
00:29:55.69
00:29:55.69
82
(293)
Y07
82
00:14:47.02
Male
293
Eyre
219
8:00 min/km
00:15:33.40
7:46 min/km
300
85
300
00:14:22.28
8:15 min/km
290
83
290
208
23
Xavier CURETON
Xavier CURETON #23
Male Y07
00:24:03.96
00:24:03.96
53
(208)
Y07
53
00:08:55.29
Male
208
Eyre
248
6:26 min/km
00:12:56.90
6:28 min/km
224
59
224
00:11:07.06
6:23 min/km
179
48
179
67
25
Nicholas DAVIDSON
Nicholas DAVIDSON #25
Male Y07
00:17:30.48
00:17:30.48
14
(67)
Y07
14
00:02:21.82
Male
67
Eyre
287
4:40 min/km
00:08:45.05
4:22 min/km
52
9
52
00:08:45.43
5:01 min/km
89
19
89
131
33
Aaron FLETCHER
Aaron FLETCHER #33
Male Y07
00:20:35.99
00:20:35.99
30
(131)
Y07
30
00:05:27.33
Male
131
Eyre
271
5:30 min/km
00:10:42.59
5:21 min/km
144
32
144
00:09:53.40
5:41 min/km
134
31
134
99
34
Lachlan FRENCH
Lachlan FRENCH #34
Male Y07
00:18:50.49
00:18:50.49
20
(99)
Y07
20
00:03:41.82
Male
99
Eyre
281
5:02 min/km
00:09:35.95
4:47 min/km
84
16
84
00:09:14.54
5:18 min/km
110
24
110
36
Giles GERLACH
Giles GERLACH #36
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
00:19:08.36
9:34 min/km
171
39
Dylan GROVES
Dylan GROVES #39
Male Y07
00:22:47.99
00:22:47.99
43
(171)
Y07
43
00:07:39.33
Male
171
Eyre
258
6:05 min/km
00:12:54.75
6:27 min/km
218
56
218
00:09:53.24
5:40 min/km
133
30
133
40
Zander GUNN
Zander GUNN #40
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
00:20:18.94
10:09 min/km
42
Dulaj HEENKENDA
Dulaj HEENKENDA #42
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
00:20:15.85
10:07 min/km
209
43
Harrison HUTCHISON
Harrison HUTCHISON #43
Male Y07
00:24:04.15
00:24:04.15
54
(209)
Y07
54
00:08:55.49
Male
209
Eyre
247
6:26 min/km
00:13:09.60
6:34 min/km
236
65
236
00:10:54.55
6:16 min/km
168
45
168
216
44
Jack HYDE
Jack HYDE #44
Male Y07
00:24:23.24
00:24:23.24
57
(216)
Y07
57
00:09:14.58
Male
216
Eyre
244
6:31 min/km
00:12:44.92
6:22 min/km
207
48
207
00:11:38.32
6:41 min/km
213
57
213
223
45
Cormac HYMUS
Cormac HYMUS #45
Male Y07
00:24:33.42
00:24:33.42
61
(223)
Y07
61
00:09:24.75
Male
223
Eyre
240
6:33 min/km
00:12:11.01
6:05 min/km
189
43
189
00:12:22.40
7:06 min/km
241
65
241
263
46
Jack LAMB
Jack LAMB #46
Male Y07
00:27:05.00
00:27:05.00
76
(263)
Y07
76
00:11:56.33
Male
263
Eyre
225
7:14 min/km
00:14:17.66
7:08 min/km
269
77
269
00:12:47.33
7:20 min/km
257
73
257
39
48
Dylan MCGILLIVRAY
Dylan MCGILLIVRAY #48
Male Y07
00:16:21.49
00:16:21.49
6
(39)
Y07
6
00:01:12.82
Male
39
Eyre
295
4:22 min/km
00:08:39.10
4:19 min/km
50
8
50
00:07:42.38
4:25 min/km
33
5
33
199
50
Jordan YORK
Jordan YORK #50
Male Y07
00:23:55.63
00:23:55.63
50
(199)
Y07
50
00:08:46.96
Male
199
Eyre
251
6:23 min/km
00:12:47.09
6:23 min/km
209
50
209
00:11:08.53
6:24 min/km
183
49
183
330
53
Oluwatamilore AFUAPE
Oluwatamilore AFUAPE #53
Male Y08
00:31:52.40
00:31:52.40
60
(330)
Y08
60
00:17:31.91
Male
330
Eyre
241
8:31 min/km
00:18:46.56
9:23 min/km
340
60
340
00:13:05.84
7:31 min/km
264
45
264
347
56
Oscar ANDERSON
Oscar ANDERSON #56
Male Y08
00:42:19.09
00:42:19.09
65
(347)
Y08
65
00:27:58.60
Male
347
Eyre
236
11:18 min/km
00:26:02.79
13:01 min/km
345
63
345
00:16:16.30
9:21 min/km
333
63
333
93
58
Zach ARNOLD
Zach ARNOLD #58
Male Y08
00:18:34.95
00:18:34.95
14
(93)
Y08
14
00:04:14.46
Male
93
Eyre
287
4:58 min/km
00:10:04.99
5:02 min/km
119
16
119
00:08:29.95
4:53 min/km
79
13
79
24
61
Kobe AUSTIN
Kobe AUSTIN #61
Male Y08
00:15:44.74
00:15:44.74
2
(24)
Y08
2
00:01:24.25
Male
24
Eyre
299
4:12 min/km
00:08:08.51
4:04 min/km
17
2
17
00:07:36.22
4:22 min/km
30
4
30
250
63
Shahan BEHRAMKAMDIN
Shahan BEHRAMKAMDIN #63
Male Y08
00:25:56.96
00:25:56.96
42
(250)
Y08
42
00:11:36.47
Male
250
Eyre
259
6:56 min/km
00:14:38.37
7:19 min/km
283
46
283
00:11:18.59
6:29 min/km
192
33
192
56
64
Obed BIRNUR
Obed BIRNUR #64
Male Y08
00:16:57.10
00:16:57.10
6
(56)
Y08
6
00:02:36.61
Male
56
Eyre
295
4:31 min/km
00:08:54.87
4:27 min/km
60
7
60
00:08:02.22
4:37 min/km
55
8
55
155
65
Kael BLACK
Kael BLACK #65
Male Y08
00:22:05.74
00:22:05.74
28
(155)
Y08
28
00:07:45.25
Male
155
Eyre
273
5:54 min/km
00:11:28.59
5:44 min/km
164
28
164
00:10:37.15
6:06 min/km
158
28
158
68
Ty CHANNELLS
Ty CHANNELLS #68
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
00:22:33.31
11:16 min/km
69
Finn CRAIGIE
Finn CRAIGIE #69
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
00:22:31.10
11:15 min/km
70
Carrick DODDS
Carrick DODDS #70
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
227
72
Angus DUFF
Angus DUFF #72
Male Y08
00:24:43.58
00:24:43.58
40
(227)
Y08
40
00:10:23.09
Male
227
Eyre
261
6:36 min/km
00:12:48.33
6:24 min/km
210
37
210
00:11:55.24
6:51 min/km
224
40
224
74
Charlie AUSTIN
Charlie AUSTIN #74
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
00:20:38.24
10:19 min/km
137
75
Matthew BODIN
Matthew BODIN #75
Male Y08
00:20:55.13
00:20:55.13
23
(137)
Y08
23
00:06:34.64
Male
137
Eyre
278
5:35 min/km
00:10:32.15
5:16 min/km
133
22
133
00:10:22.97
5:58 min/km
144
25
144
76
Taj BOLAND
Taj BOLAND #76
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
00:19:15.13
9:37 min/km
77
Kaelan BRIDGE
Kaelan BRIDGE #77
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
45
81
Max CALVERLEY
Max CALVERLEY #81
Male Y08
00:16:36.56
00:16:36.56
4
(45)
Y08
4
00:02:16.07
Male
45
Eyre
297
4:26 min/km
00:08:27.21
4:13 min/km
38
3
38
00:08:09.35
4:41 min/km
67
11
67
288
86
Tarun DE SILVA
Tarun DE SILVA #86
Male Y08
00:29:16.23
00:29:16.23
48
(288)
Y08
48
00:14:55.74
Male
288
Eyre
253
7:49 min/km
00:14:38.86
7:19 min/km
284
47
284
00:14:37.36
8:24 min/km
296
55
296
87
Livan DU TOIT
Livan DU TOIT #87
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
88
Kai EASTAUGH
Kai EASTAUGH #88
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
123
91
Jackson FITZGERALD
Jackson FITZGERALD #91
Male Y08
00:20:02.88
00:20:02.88
21
(123)
Y08
21
00:05:42.39
Male
123
Eyre
280
5:21 min/km
00:10:26.85
5:13 min/km
129
20
129
00:09:36.02
5:31 min/km
126
23
126
221
92
Chuan-En HSUEH
Chuan-En HSUEH #92
Male Y08
00:24:32.21
00:24:32.21
36
(221)
Y08
36
00:10:11.72
Male
221
Eyre
265
6:33 min/km
00:11:28.99
5:44 min/km
165
29
165
00:13:03.21
7:30 min/km
263
44
263
93
San KANG
San KANG #93
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
00:18:07.61
9:03 min/km
95
Ashley MOLES
Ashley MOLES #95
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
00:18:12.11
9:06 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (579 items)