Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (531 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.88km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
627
Adelaide NOCK
Adelaide NOCK #627
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
King
0
661
Hannah THACKRAY
Hannah THACKRAY #661
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
King
0
684
Hayley VEZICH
Hayley VEZICH #684
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
King
0
701
Amy STONE
Amy STONE #701
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
King
0
702
Claire STREET
Claire STREET #702
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:57.14
11:58 min/km
703
Zevanya SUMODISASTRO
Zevanya SUMODISASTRO #703
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:51.46
11:55 min/km
704
Gabrielle TAYLOR
Gabrielle TAYLOR #704
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:57.69
11:58 min/km
705
Lily VAUSE
Lily VAUSE #705
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
King
0
695
Disha GROVER
Disha GROVER #695
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:30.42
11:45 min/km
726
Gugulethu SIBANDA
Gugulethu SIBANDA #726
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
King
0
731
Abbie TEASDALE
Abbie TEASDALE #731
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
King
0
732
Sophie THORNE
Sophie THORNE #732
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:48.31
11:54 min/km
734
Alisha VEITCH
Alisha VEITCH #734
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:24:02.75
12:01 min/km
736
Leah WATSON
Leah WATSON #736
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:24:18.89
12:09 min/km
737
Eliza WOODFORD
Eliza WOODFORD #737
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:48.93
11:54 min/km
738
Samantha WORONZOW
Samantha WORONZOW #738
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:50.91
11:55 min/km
745
Yati MAUNG MAUNG MYINT
Yati MAUNG MAUNG MYINT #745
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:23.54
11:41 min/km
750
Alexia SCOTT-PEEL
Alexia SCOTT-PEEL #750
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:22:00.30
11:00 min/km
751
Clea SEUBELAN
Clea SEUBELAN #751
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:43.45
11:51 min/km
752
Monika SILICH
Monika SILICH #752
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
755
Jenna SMITH
Jenna SMITH #755
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:42.38
11:51 min/km
756
Sophie SMITH
Sophie SMITH #756
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
757
Tori SPENCER
Tori SPENCER #757
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:34.16
11:47 min/km
760
Hayley WHITE
Hayley WHITE #760
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:21:34.44
10:47 min/km
763
Anna GETHING
Anna GETHING #763
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:21:46.45
10:53 min/km
771
Annabel ROBINSON
Annabel ROBINSON #771
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:35.17
11:47 min/km
773
Ella SATTELL
Ella SATTELL #773
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:36.18
11:48 min/km
778
Kiana TIERNEY
Kiana TIERNEY #778
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
785
Thea GIANOLI
Thea GIANOLI #785
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
-00:00:39.49
59:40 min/km
786
Nikita-Rose HART
Nikita-Rose HART #786
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:10:35.12
5:17 min/km
787
Mia HUGHES
Mia HUGHES #787
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:46:40.68
23:20 min/km
789
Jeong-Hyeon LEE
Jeong-Hyeon LEE #789
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:20:54.87
10:27 min/km
790
Jinyi LEE
Jinyi LEE #790
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
King
0
791
Grace ROSSI
Grace ROSSI #791
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:21:58.72
10:59 min/km
793
Lauren STURGEON
Lauren STURGEON #793
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:21:57.07
10:58 min/km
797
Hannah TAYLOR
Hannah TAYLOR #797
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:21:58.72
10:59 min/km
799
Kate THORNE
Kate THORNE #799
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
-00:00:56.64
59:31 min/km
802
Annabel WHITE
Annabel WHITE #802
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:22:21.76
11:10 min/km
807
Bethany FRY
Bethany FRY #807
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:22:57.44
11:28 min/km
810
Isabelle OLSSON
Isabelle OLSSON #810
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:20:53.71
10:26 min/km
811
Brigette PORTELLI
Brigette PORTELLI #811
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:23:06.63
11:33 min/km
819
Grace TAYLOR
Grace TAYLOR #819
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:20:51.18
10:25 min/km
820
Kineesha TEASDALE
Kineesha TEASDALE #820
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:40:02.68
20:01 min/km
821
Alexis TOWNSEND
Alexis TOWNSEND #821
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
King
0
823
Ella WHITSON
Ella WHITSON #823
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:22:24.21
11:12 min/km
825
Aimúe ZÍTTL
Aimúe ZÍTTL #825
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:20:54.70
10:27 min/km
834
Stephanie FLYNN
Stephanie FLYNN #834
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Stirling
0
850
Charlotte WALTERS
Charlotte WALTERS #850
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Stirling
0
903
Sasha HERMENS
Sasha HERMENS #903
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Stirling
0
924
Chloú BALDWIN
Chloú BALDWIN #924
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Stirling
0
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (531 items)