Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (531 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.88km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
55
792
Elise STALLARD
Elise STALLARD #792
Female Y12
00:16:27.37
00:16:27.37
7
(55)
Y12
7
00:01:56.47
Female
55
King
294
5:42 min/km
00:10:35.53
5:17 min/km
48
7
48
00:05:51.83
6:39 min/km
62
7
62
58
818
Shaela STONE
Shaela STONE #818
Female Y12
00:16:45.46
00:16:45.46
8
(58)
Y12
8
00:02:14.57
Female
58
King
293
5:49 min/km
00:10:47.96
5:23 min/km
58
8
58
00:05:57.50
6:46 min/km
67
8
67
103
1060
Lauren EDWARDS
Lauren EDWARDS #1060
Female Y12
00:19:07.87
00:19:07.87
9
(103)
Y12
9
00:04:36.97
Female
103
Stirling
292
6:38 min/km
00:12:39.77
6:19 min/km
102
9
102
00:06:28.09
7:21 min/km
112
10
112
113
1080
Zhi Min KOO
Zhi Min KOO #1080
Female Y12
00:19:35.71
00:19:35.71
10
(113)
Y12
10
00:05:04.81
Female
113
Stirling
291
6:48 min/km
00:13:13.59
6:36 min/km
125
10
125
00:06:22.11
7:14 min/km
103
9
103
190
255
Julia AMIDZIC
Julia AMIDZIC #255
Female Y12
00:22:32.47
00:22:32.47
11
(190)
Y12
11
00:08:01.58
Female
190
Eyre
290
7:49 min/km
00:14:58.89
7:29 min/km
192
12
192
00:07:33.58
8:35 min/km
195
13
195
192
803
Amberlee WONG
Amberlee WONG #803
Female Y12
00:22:34.69
00:22:34.69
12
(192)
Y12
12
00:08:03.79
Female
192
King
289
7:50 min/km
00:14:57.65
7:28 min/km
190
11
190
00:07:37.04
8:39 min/km
201
16
201
238
1088
Gage GIBBENS
Gage GIBBENS #1088
Female Y12
00:24:40.74
00:24:40.74
13
(238)
Y12
13
00:10:09.84
Female
238
Stirling
288
8:34 min/km
00:17:07.28
8:33 min/km
256
15
256
00:07:33.45
8:35 min/km
194
12
194
239
1101
Kristen MCFAULL
Kristen MCFAULL #1101
Female Y12
00:24:40.94
00:24:40.94
14
(239)
Y12
14
00:10:10.04
Female
239
Stirling
287
8:34 min/km
00:17:06.04
8:33 min/km
255
14
255
00:07:34.90
8:36 min/km
197
14
197
242
1072
Kathryn HILL
Kathryn HILL #1072
Female Y12
00:24:45.01
00:24:45.01
15
(242)
Y12
15
00:10:14.12
Female
242
Stirling
286
8:35 min/km
00:17:05.97
8:32 min/km
254
13
254
00:07:39.04
8:41 min/km
204
17
204
248
275
Caitlyn JOYCE
Caitlyn JOYCE #275
Female Y12
00:25:05.51
00:25:05.51
16
(248)
Y12
16
00:10:34.62
Female
248
Eyre
285
8:42 min/km
00:17:32.58
8:46 min/km
263
16
263
00:07:32.93
8:34 min/km
193
11
193
250
274
Amy JACOBS
Amy JACOBS #274
Female Y12
00:25:12.47
00:25:12.47
17
(250)
Y12
17
00:10:41.57
Female
250
Eyre
284
8:45 min/km
00:17:36.24
8:48 min/km
266
17
266
00:07:36.22
8:38 min/km
200
15
200
271
244
Abbey COWLIN
Abbey COWLIN #244
Female Y12
00:28:06.77
00:28:06.77
18
(271)
Y12
18
00:13:35.87
Female
271
Eyre
283
9:45 min/km
00:18:33.22
9:16 min/km
279
20
279
00:09:33.54
10:51 min/km
272
20
272
272
1075
Piper IRWIN
Piper IRWIN #1075
Female Y12
00:28:06.77
00:28:06.77
19
(272)
Y12
19
00:13:35.88
Female
272
Stirling
282
9:45 min/km
00:18:37.46
9:18 min/km
282
22
282
00:09:29.31
10:46 min/km
269
18
269
273
1068
Julia GUARINO
Julia GUARINO #1068
Female Y12
00:28:07.22
00:28:07.22
20
(273)
Y12
20
00:13:36.32
Female
273
Stirling
281
9:45 min/km
00:18:36.77
9:18 min/km
281
21
281
00:09:30.44
10:48 min/km
270
19
270
291
271
Isabella GERVO
Isabella GERVO #271
Female Y12
00:29:15.27
00:29:15.27
21
(291)
Y12
21
00:14:44.37
Female
291
Eyre
280
10:09 min/km
00:18:20.88
9:10 min/km
276
18
276
00:10:54.38
12:23 min/km
303
22
303
292
268
Gemma DOUGLAS
Gemma DOUGLAS #268
Female Y12
00:29:15.71
00:29:15.71
22
(292)
Y12
22
00:14:44.82
Female
292
Eyre
279
10:09 min/km
00:18:21.49
9:10 min/km
277
19
277
00:10:54.22
12:23 min/km
302
21
302
341
259
Jemma BLACKMORE
Jemma BLACKMORE #259
Female Y12
00:55:36.13
00:55:36.13
23
(341)
Y12
23
00:41:05.23
Female
341
Eyre
278
19:18 min/km
00:40:02.68
20:01 min/km
341
23
341
00:15:33.44
17:40 min/km
341
23
341
263
Molly CHATFIELD
Molly CHATFIELD #263
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
264
Morgan COOPER
Morgan COOPER #264
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
265
Ellen COTTRILL
Ellen COTTRILL #265
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
257
Emily BAIRD-MURRAY
Emily BAIRD-MURRAY #257
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
00:21:57.53
10:58 min/km
276
Jacinta SMITH
Jacinta SMITH #276
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
00:23:55.72
11:57 min/km
246
Phoebe DIBBIN
Phoebe DIBBIN #246
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
247
Ashleigh DONJERKOVICH
Ashleigh DONJERKOVICH #247
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
248
Anastacia GANDER
Anastacia GANDER #248
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
00:22:53.37
11:26 min/km
249
Jessica GEE
Jessica GEE #249
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
00:23:44.99
11:52 min/km
251
Qian Lin LEE
Qian Lin LEE #251
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
00:23:43.17
11:51 min/km
253
Chloe THARLE
Chloe THARLE #253
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
233
Emma ARMITAGE
Emma ARMITAGE #233
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
00:24:17.87
12:08 min/km
234
Khalisha-Armani ASHIK
Khalisha-Armani ASHIK #234
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
238
Tayla BOYD
Tayla BOYD #238
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
241
Chloe CALVERT
Chloe CALVERT #241
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
536
Megan MAK
Megan MAK #536
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:53.32
11:56 min/km
537
Holly MARTIN
Holly MARTIN #537
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:57.40
11:58 min/km
538
Tess MCGRATH
Tess MCGRATH #538
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
539
Millicent MICHELI
Millicent MICHELI #539
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
544
Kirra PETERSON
Kirra PETERSON #544
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
546
Amrit PUARR
Amrit PUARR #546
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
547
Shanae QUARTERMAINE
Shanae QUARTERMAINE #547
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
548
Jenna RAUS
Jenna RAUS #548
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:22:35.95
11:17 min/km
549
Peggy TAYLOR
Peggy TAYLOR #549
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:22:27.45
11:13 min/km
510
Bella GABRIELSON
Bella GABRIELSON #510
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
511
Prarthana HARISH
Prarthana HARISH #511
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:20:48.70
10:24 min/km
512
Kate LOGOTHETIS
Kate LOGOTHETIS #512
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:22:35.20
11:17 min/km
514
Andrea MARR
Andrea MARR #514
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:22:26.87
11:13 min/km
516
Taylah MCDONALD
Taylah MCDONALD #516
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
517
Jasmine MILLEA
Jasmine MILLEA #517
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:22:36.05
11:18 min/km
518
Chelsea MOULDEN
Chelsea MOULDEN #518
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
523
Cailey PICKARD
Cailey PICKARD #523
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:11:03.44
5:31 min/km
525
Maisie RAINE
Maisie RAINE #525
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:57.39
11:58 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (531 items)