Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
24
25
26
Page 7 of 26 (1264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
361
1073
David MCCOLL
David MCCOLL #1073
Male Y08
00:21:10.23
00:21:10.23
48
(238)
Y08
48
00:09:07.77
Male
238
STEL
50
5
6:24 min/km
838
1000
David NUTTER
David NUTTER #1000
Male Y12
00:30:49.56
00:30:49.56
52
(416)
Y12
52
00:17:27.64
Male
416
STEL
115
1
9:20 min/km
877
359
Davina WOODLEY
Davina WOODLEY #359
Female Y09
00:31:39.45
00:31:39.45
67
(451)
Y09
67
00:16:05.06
Female
451
KELL
111
1
9:35 min/km
478
93
Deanna POLLITT
Deanna POLLITT #93
Female Y07
00:22:56.74
00:22:56.74
34
(185)
Y07
34
00:06:13.24
Female
185
BISH
63
14
6:57 min/km
75
996
Declan HORSHAM
Declan HORSHAM #996
Male Y11
00:15:23.87
00:15:23.87
19
(75)
Y11
19
00:02:28.82
Male
75
STEL
14
29
4:39 min/km
437
594
Declan MCAULIFFE
Declan MCAULIFFE #594
Male Y07
00:22:12.95
00:22:12.95
59
(276)
Y07
59
00:08:53.56
Male
276
OCOL
58
5
6:43 min/km
358
Delilah WHITBY
Delilah WHITBY #358
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
KELL
0
260
1051
Denbi PLOWRIGHT
Denbi PLOWRIGHT #1051
Female Y08
00:19:16.79
00:19:16.79
14
(72)
Y08
14
00:03:28.14
Female
72
STEL
37
38
5:50 min/km
338
1223
Denby DOHERTY
Denby DOHERTY #1223
Female Y08
00:20:42.42
00:20:42.42
27
(111)
Y08
27
00:04:53.77
Female
111
THOM
41
21
6:16 min/km
418
1014
Denby SORGIOVANNI
Denby SORGIOVANNI #1014
Female Y10
00:21:58.31
00:21:58.31
28
(154)
Y10
28
00:06:24.53
Female
154
STEL
59
20
6:39 min/km
728
1247
Denver HOPKINSON
Denver HOPKINSON #1247
Male Y09
00:27:10.32
00:27:10.32
62
(375)
Y09
62
00:14:33.60
Male
375
THOM
83
5
8:14 min/km
174
405
Denver ROBERTSON
Denver ROBERTSON #405
Female Y10
00:17:18.78
00:17:18.78
6
(30)
Y10
6
00:01:45.00
Female
30
KELL
24
60
5:14 min/km
74
737
Denzel GOULD
Denzel GOULD #737
Male Y08
00:15:23.26
00:15:23.26
13
(74)
Y08
13
00:03:20.80
Male
74
PATR
6
40
4:39 min/km
343
Derlyn LOPEZ
Derlyn LOPEZ #343
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
KELL
0
162
443
Diaz POTIUCH
Diaz POTIUCH #443
Female Y08
00:17:07.09
00:17:07.09
6
(26)
Y08
6
00:01:18.44
Female
26
KELL
21
60
5:11 min/km
931
Digby GALLOP
Digby GALLOP #931
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
RYAN
0
771
Drew HART
Drew HART #771
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
PATR
0
923
Drummond SHIOSAKI
Drummond SHIOSAKI #923
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
RYAN
0
473
410
Duke WARREN
Duke WARREN #410
Male Y11
00:22:45.00
00:22:45.00
41
(292)
Y11
41
00:09:49.94
Male
292
KELL
68
7
6:53 min/km
482
621
Dylan CRAIG
Dylan CRAIG #621
Male Y08
00:23:02.72
00:23:02.72
66
(294)
Y08
66
00:11:00.26
Male
294
OCOL
60
5
6:59 min/km
355
319
Dylan GANE
Dylan GANE #319
Male Y11
00:21:04.72
00:21:04.72
33
(237)
Y11
33
00:08:09.67
Male
237
KELL
48
15
6:23 min/km
55
818
Dylan GRIECHEN
Dylan GRIECHEN #818
Male Y12
00:14:47.07
00:14:47.07
13
(55)
Y12
13
00:01:25.15
Male
55
RYAN
5
40
4:28 min/km
224
277
Dylan KIRKPATRICK
Dylan KIRKPATRICK #277
Male Y07
00:18:38.76
00:18:38.76
24
(173)
Y07
24
00:05:19.36
Male
173
FOLE
31
24
5:39 min/km
20
631
Dylan MCCLELLAND
Dylan MCCLELLAND #631
Male Y10
00:13:44.23
00:13:44.23
4
(20)
Y10
4
00:01:05.45
Male
20
OCOL
5
70
4:09 min/km
377
669
Dylan PENYAYI
Dylan PENYAYI #669
Male Y08
00:21:21.25
00:21:21.25
55
(246)
Y08
55
00:09:18.79
Male
246
PATR
43
5
6:28 min/km
296
65
Dylan SOUTAR
Dylan SOUTAR #65
Male Y11
00:19:56.20
00:19:56.20
31
(206)
Y11
31
00:07:01.14
Male
206
BISH
41
17
6:02 min/km
968
Ebony SMITH
Ebony SMITH #968
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
STEL
0
280
548
Eden DAWSON
Eden DAWSON #548
Female Y07
00:19:41.23
00:19:41.23
14
(81)
Y07
14
00:02:57.73
Female
81
OCOL
44
38
5:57 min/km
768
1024
Eden RIGGS
Eden RIGGS #1024
Female Y07
00:28:35.49
00:28:35.49
92
(377)
Y07
92
00:11:51.99
Female
377
STEL
101
5
8:39 min/km
520
213
Eleasha DONOVAN
Eleasha DONOVAN #213
Female Y08
00:23:47.76
00:23:47.76
53
(215)
Y08
53
00:07:59.11
Female
215
FOLE
63
5
7:12 min/km
96
115
Eli BROMLEY
Eli BROMLEY #115
Male Y07
00:15:52.99
00:15:52.99
10
(91)
Y07
10
00:02:33.60
Male
91
BISH
12
46
4:48 min/km
369
167
Eli BURONG-BLACK
Eli BURONG-BLACK #167
Male Y08
00:21:16.52
00:21:16.52
52
(243)
Y08
52
00:09:14.07
Male
243
FOLE
46
5
6:26 min/km
966
Eli JENKIN
Eli JENKIN #966
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
STEL
0
666
Eliana DAVISON
Eliana DAVISON #666
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
PATR
0
22
964
Elijah BURROWS
Elijah BURROWS #964
Male Y09
00:13:44.88
00:13:44.88
4
(22)
Y09
4
00:01:08.17
Male
22
STEL
2
70
4:09 min/km
955
1166
Elisabeth TRAVASSO
Elisabeth TRAVASSO #1166
Female Y09
00:35:44.86
00:35:44.86
85
(502)
Y09
85
00:20:10.46
Female
502
THOM
114
1
10:49 min/km
39
Elissa BELLOTTI
Elissa BELLOTTI #39
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
BISH
0
789
1066
Eliza DELLA-MARIANNA
Eliza DELLA-MARIANNA #1066
Female Y07
00:29:22.22
00:29:22.22
95
(387)
Y07
95
00:12:38.72
Female
387
STEL
106
5
8:54 min/km
959
Ella BLACK
Ella BLACK #959
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
STEL
0
725
Ella BOON
Ella BOON #725
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
PATR
0
686
377
Ella BOUGOURD
Ella BOUGOURD #377
Female Y09
00:26:19.10
00:26:19.10
55
(324)
Y09
55
00:10:44.71
Female
324
KELL
91
5
7:58 min/km
911
121
Ella CAINS
Ella CAINS #121
Female Y09
00:33:01.92
00:33:01.92
72
(472)
Y09
72
00:17:27.53
Female
472
BISH
117
1
10:00 min/km
639
732
Ella DE SAN MIGUEL
Ella DE SAN MIGUEL #732
Female Y07
00:25:34.00
00:25:34.00
60
(292)
Y07
60
00:08:50.50
Female
292
PATR
77
5
7:44 min/km
889
92
Ella MACDONALD
Ella MACDONALD #92
Female Y07
00:32:05.50
00:32:05.50
119
(460)
Y07
119
00:15:22.00
Female
460
BISH
114
1
9:43 min/km
895
217
Ella MCSHANE
Ella MCSHANE #217
Female Y09
00:32:19.05
00:32:19.05
70
(463)
Y09
70
00:16:44.66
Female
463
FOLE
111
1
9:47 min/km
198
497
Ella O'BRIEN
Ella O'BRIEN #497
Female Y10
00:17:56.93
00:17:56.93
8
(39)
Y10
8
00:02:23.15
Female
39
OCOL
30
50
5:26 min/km
973
926
Ella PROUDLOVE
Ella PROUDLOVE #926
Female Y12
00:37:03.71
00:37:03.71
65
(518)
Y12
65
00:20:47.83
Female
518
RYAN
113
1
11:13 min/km
880
573
Ella WALLACE
Ella WALLACE #573
Female Y07
00:31:41.69
00:31:41.69
115
(454)
Y07
115
00:14:58.19
Female
454
OCOL
114
1
9:36 min/km
979
676
Ella-Kae DALGETY
Ella-Kae DALGETY #676
Female Y10
00:37:11.56
00:37:11.56
67
(522)
Y10
67
00:21:37.78
Female
522
PATR
123
1
11:16 min/km
989
430
Ella-Rose O'ROURKE
Ella-Rose O'ROURKE #430
Female Y10
00:37:32.81
00:37:32.81
70
(530)
Y10
70
00:21:59.03
Female
530
KELL
124
1
11:22 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
24
25
26
Page 7 of 26 (1264 items)