Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 6 of 12 (579 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
387
715
James WATTERS
James WATTERS #715
Male Y08
00:21:34.02
00:21:34.02
57
(251)
Y08
57
00:09:31.56
Male
251
PATR
45
5
6:32 min/km
388
215
Coen MASON
Coen MASON #215
Male Y08
00:21:34.27
00:21:34.27
58
(252)
Y08
58
00:09:31.81
Male
252
FOLE
49
5
6:32 min/km
389
464
Hamish CAMPBELL
Hamish CAMPBELL #464
Male Y08
00:21:34.48
00:21:34.48
59
(253)
Y08
59
00:09:32.02
Male
253
KELL
54
5
6:32 min/km
392
629
James BALDWIN
James BALDWIN #629
Male Y10
00:21:37.78
00:21:37.78
40
(254)
Y10
40
00:08:58.99
Male
254
OCOL
52
8
6:33 min/km
393
1118
Shae GOULD
Shae GOULD #1118
Male Y08
00:21:38.73
00:21:38.73
60
(255)
Y08
60
00:09:36.28
Male
255
THOM
45
5
6:33 min/km
396
103
Liam SCHNEIDER
Liam SCHNEIDER #103
Male Y09
00:21:41.22
00:21:41.22
41
(256)
Y09
41
00:09:04.51
Male
256
BISH
55
7
6:34 min/km
403
1180
Nicolas DOYLE
Nicolas DOYLE #1180
Male Y07
00:21:54.00
00:21:54.00
50
(257)
Y07
50
00:08:34.60
Male
257
THOM
46
5
6:38 min/km
407
1178
Jeremy CAULFIELD
Jeremy CAULFIELD #1178
Male Y07
00:21:54.88
00:21:54.88
51
(258)
Y07
51
00:08:35.49
Male
258
THOM
47
5
6:38 min/km
409
773
Sash EASTOUGH
Sash EASTOUGH #773
Male Y12
00:21:55.16
00:21:55.16
33
(259)
Y12
33
00:08:33.24
Male
259
PATR
48
15
6:38 min/km
410
774
Braydyn EMERY
Braydyn EMERY #774
Male Y12
00:21:55.21
00:21:55.21
34
(260)
Y12
34
00:08:33.29
Male
260
PATR
49
14
6:38 min/km
413
596
Liam RODDEN
Liam RODDEN #596
Male Y07
00:21:56.25
00:21:56.25
52
(261)
Y07
52
00:08:36.86
Male
261
OCOL
55
5
6:38 min/km
414
158
Tyrell OAKLEY
Tyrell OAKLEY #158
Male Y11
00:21:56.57
00:21:56.57
34
(262)
Y11
34
00:09:01.52
Male
262
BISH
56
14
6:38 min/km
415
459
Emmanuel RICHARDSON
Emmanuel RICHARDSON #459
Male Y07
00:21:56.91
00:21:56.91
53
(263)
Y07
53
00:08:37.52
Male
263
KELL
57
5
6:39 min/km
417
952
Taj WHITBY
Taj WHITBY #952
Male Y11
00:21:57.90
00:21:57.90
35
(264)
Y11
35
00:09:02.84
Male
264
STEL
58
13
6:39 min/km
419
5
Jai ABBOTT
Jai ABBOTT #5
Male Y08
00:21:58.66
00:21:58.66
61
(265)
Y08
61
00:09:56.20
Male
265
BISH
57
5
6:39 min/km
420
400
Elliot THOMSON
Elliot THOMSON #400
Male Y08
00:21:58.66
00:21:58.66
62
(266)
Y08
62
00:09:56.20
Male
266
KELL
59
5
6:39 min/km
422
938
Robert HOSE
Robert HOSE #938
Male Y09
00:21:59.98
00:21:59.98
42
(267)
Y09
42
00:09:23.26
Male
267
RYAN
38
6
6:39 min/km
424
673
Ari THOMAS
Ari THOMAS #673
Male Y09
00:22:02.42
00:22:02.42
43
(268)
Y09
43
00:09:25.70
Male
268
PATR
52
5
6:40 min/km
425
55
Joshua SURTEES
Joshua SURTEES #55
Male Y09
00:22:02.73
00:22:02.73
44
(269)
Y09
44
00:09:26.01
Male
269
BISH
58
5
6:40 min/km
426
1141
Daniel BASILE
Daniel BASILE #1141
Male Y09
00:22:02.82
00:22:02.82
45
(270)
Y09
45
00:09:26.11
Male
270
THOM
49
5
6:40 min/km
428
26
Jomari GARCIA
Jomari GARCIA #26
Male Y07
00:22:04.09
00:22:04.09
54
(271)
Y07
54
00:08:44.70
Male
271
BISH
59
5
6:41 min/km
429
1157
Aidan PAVELKA
Aidan PAVELKA #1157
Male Y07
00:22:04.09
00:22:04.09
55
(272)
Y07
55
00:08:44.70
Male
272
THOM
50
5
6:41 min/km
430
415
Zak CHAPLIN
Zak CHAPLIN #415
Male Y07
00:22:04.40
00:22:04.40
56
(273)
Y07
56
00:08:45.01
Male
273
KELL
60
5
6:41 min/km
432
394
Alex OBRIEN
Alex OBRIEN #394
Male Y07
00:22:09.30
00:22:09.30
57
(274)
Y07
57
00:08:49.91
Male
274
KELL
61
5
6:42 min/km
433
324
Jayden CARROLL
Jayden CARROLL #324
Male Y07
00:22:09.50
00:22:09.50
58
(275)
Y07
58
00:08:50.11
Male
275
KELL
62
5
6:42 min/km
437
594
Declan MCAULIFFE
Declan MCAULIFFE #594
Male Y07
00:22:12.95
00:22:12.95
59
(276)
Y07
59
00:08:53.56
Male
276
OCOL
58
5
6:43 min/km
438
1234
Jared PAVELKA
Jared PAVELKA #1234
Male Y11
00:22:13.52
00:22:13.52
36
(277)
Y11
36
00:09:18.47
Male
277
THOM
52
12
6:44 min/km
439
646
James GREENLEES
James GREENLEES #646
Male Y08
00:22:14.02
00:22:14.02
63
(278)
Y08
63
00:10:11.56
Male
278
PATR
55
5
6:44 min/km
440
692
Bryce SCOTT
Bryce SCOTT #692
Male Y08
00:22:14.03
00:22:14.03
64
(279)
Y08
64
00:10:11.57
Male
279
PATR
56
5
6:44 min/km
443
435
Benjamin NORRIS
Benjamin NORRIS #435
Male Y12
00:22:15.67
00:22:15.67
35
(280)
Y12
35
00:08:53.75
Male
280
KELL
63
13
6:44 min/km
446
1080
Heath SMITH
Heath SMITH #1080
Male Y10
00:22:20.97
00:22:20.97
41
(281)
Y10
41
00:09:42.19
Male
281
STEL
62
7
6:46 min/km
449
947
Matthew OSWALD
Matthew OSWALD #947
Male Y11
00:22:24.72
00:22:24.72
37
(282)
Y11
37
00:09:29.66
Male
282
RYAN
39
11
6:47 min/km
451
393
Max MATTHEWS
Max MATTHEWS #393
Male Y07
00:22:25.42
00:22:25.42
60
(283)
Y07
60
00:09:06.03
Male
283
KELL
65
5
6:47 min/km
456
301
Nathaniel WYATT
Nathaniel WYATT #301
Male Y07
00:22:27.87
00:22:27.87
61
(284)
Y07
61
00:09:08.48
Male
284
FOLE
56
5
6:48 min/km
457
416
James EDMONDS
James EDMONDS #416
Male Y07
00:22:27.87
00:22:27.87
62
(285)
Y07
62
00:09:08.48
Male
285
KELL
66
5
6:48 min/km
462
946
Martin COLLAZOS NINO
Martin COLLAZOS NINO #946
Male Y11
00:22:33.22
00:22:33.22
38
(286)
Y11
38
00:09:38.16
Male
286
RYAN
41
10
6:50 min/km
463
408
Lachlan MAY
Lachlan MAY #408
Male Y11
00:22:36.83
00:22:36.83
39
(287)
Y11
39
00:09:41.77
Male
287
KELL
67
9
6:51 min/km
466
232
West BROAD
West BROAD #232
Male Y07
00:22:38.90
00:22:38.90
63
(288)
Y07
63
00:09:19.51
Male
288
FOLE
59
5
6:51 min/km
467
906
Jack AMOS
Jack AMOS #906
Male Y07
00:22:39.25
00:22:39.25
64
(289)
Y07
64
00:09:19.86
Male
289
RYAN
42
5
6:51 min/km
468
805
Caedan SMITH
Caedan SMITH #805
Male Y08
00:22:40.36
00:22:40.36
65
(290)
Y08
65
00:10:37.90
Male
290
RYAN
43
5
6:52 min/km
471
951
Joseph GARCIA
Joseph GARCIA #951
Male Y11
00:22:42.33
00:22:42.33
40
(291)
Y11
40
00:09:47.27
Male
291
STEL
65
8
6:52 min/km
473
410
Duke WARREN
Duke WARREN #410
Male Y11
00:22:45.00
00:22:45.00
41
(292)
Y11
41
00:09:49.94
Male
292
KELL
68
7
6:53 min/km
476
1077
Niall RIGGS
Niall RIGGS #1077
Male Y09
00:22:52.12
00:22:52.12
46
(293)
Y09
46
00:10:15.41
Male
293
STEL
67
5
6:55 min/km
482
621
Dylan CRAIG
Dylan CRAIG #621
Male Y08
00:23:02.72
00:23:02.72
66
(294)
Y08
66
00:11:00.26
Male
294
OCOL
60
5
6:59 min/km
484
576
Alexander EDMONDSON
Alexander EDMONDSON #576
Male Y08
00:23:06.52
00:23:06.52
67
(295)
Y08
67
00:11:04.06
Male
295
OCOL
61
5
7:00 min/km
495
636
Angus MULCAHY
Angus MULCAHY #636
Male Y11
00:23:20.10
00:23:20.10
42
(296)
Y11
42
00:10:25.04
Male
296
OCOL
63
6
7:04 min/km
496
752
James O'BRIEN
James O'BRIEN #752
Male Y12
00:23:21.10
00:23:21.10
36
(297)
Y12
36
00:09:59.18
Male
297
PATR
60
12
7:04 min/km
503
385
Carter BRADLEY
Carter BRADLEY #385
Male Y11
00:23:30.33
00:23:30.33
43
(298)
Y11
43
00:10:35.27
Male
298
KELL
72
5
7:07 min/km
504
111
Jesse COOK
Jesse COOK #111
Male Y12
00:23:30.37
00:23:30.37
37
(299)
Y12
37
00:10:08.45
Male
299
BISH
67
11
7:07 min/km
505
152
Fox THOMPSON
Fox THOMPSON #152
Male Y11
00:23:30.75
00:23:30.75
44
(300)
Y11
44
00:10:35.70
Male
300
BISH
68
5
7:07 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 6 of 12 (579 items)