Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
25
26
Page 24 of 26 (1264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
448
Taj SATIE
Taj SATIE #448
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
KELL
0
149
578
Taj SCOTT
Taj SCOTT #578
Male Y08
00:16:56.76
00:16:56.76
23
(128)
Y08
23
00:04:54.31
Male
128
OCOL
24
25
5:08 min/km
417
952
Taj WHITBY
Taj WHITBY #952
Male Y11
00:21:57.90
00:21:57.90
35
(264)
Y11
35
00:09:02.84
Male
264
STEL
58
13
6:39 min/km
405
311
Talisha WELLS
Talisha WELLS #311
Female Y10
00:21:54.22
00:21:54.22
27
(148)
Y10
27
00:06:20.44
Female
148
FOLE
52
21
6:38 min/km
270
259
Tameka WELLS
Tameka WELLS #259
Female Y08
00:19:28.83
00:19:28.83
16
(74)
Y08
16
00:03:40.18
Female
74
FOLE
38
34
5:54 min/km
353
641
Tamikah DUGGAN
Tamikah DUGGAN #641
Female Y07
00:21:01.99
00:21:01.99
19
(118)
Y07
19
00:04:18.49
Female
118
PATR
40
29
6:22 min/km
812
Tara BENNETT
Tara BENNETT #812
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
RYAN
0
943
Tariro MACHIRI
Tariro MACHIRI #943
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
RYAN
0
916
661
Tarlee POLETTI
Tarlee POLETTI #661
Female Y12
00:33:44.96
00:33:44.96
55
(476)
Y12
55
00:17:29.07
Female
476
PATR
117
1
10:13 min/km
566
579
Tasmyn BURSILL
Tasmyn BURSILL #579
Female Y09
00:24:32.05
00:24:32.05
43
(239)
Y09
43
00:08:57.66
Female
239
OCOL
73
5
7:26 min/km
1032
896
Tate HORN
Tate HORN #896
Male Y09
00:42:51.05
00:42:51.05
80
(477)
Y09
80
00:30:14.34
Male
477
RYAN
123
1
12:59 min/km
797
54
Tayiah GOLDTHORP
Tayiah GOLDTHORP #54
Female Y09
00:29:47.79
00:29:47.79
58
(392)
Y09
58
00:14:13.39
Female
392
BISH
101
5
9:01 min/km
483
1096
Tayla HORSHAM
Tayla HORSHAM #1096
Female Y08
00:23:04.82
00:23:04.82
45
(189)
Y08
45
00:07:16.17
Female
189
STEL
69
5
6:59 min/km
764
485
Tayla PASCOE
Tayla PASCOE #485
Female Y07
00:28:26.01
00:28:26.01
91
(374)
Y07
91
00:11:42.51
Female
374
OCOL
105
5
8:36 min/km
562
705
Taylah BROADHURST
Taylah BROADHURST #705
Female Y12
00:24:29.45
00:24:29.45
21
(237)
Y12
21
00:08:13.56
Female
237
PATR
70
27
7:25 min/km
665
595
Taylah MEENY
Taylah MEENY #595
Female Y07
00:26:01.49
00:26:01.49
65
(311)
Y07
65
00:09:17.99
Female
311
OCOL
90
5
7:53 min/km
612
1084
Taylor BROWN
Taylor BROWN #1084
Male Y12
00:25:08.46
00:25:08.46
41
(337)
Y12
41
00:11:46.54
Male
337
STEL
83
7
7:37 min/km
579
1203
Taylor HEALY
Taylor HEALY #1203
Female Y08
00:24:39.76
00:24:39.76
64
(251)
Y08
64
00:08:51.11
Female
251
THOM
73
5
7:28 min/km
143
352
Tayte PAPPIN
Tayte PAPPIN #352
Female Y08
00:16:51.47
00:16:51.47
4
(19)
Y08
4
00:01:02.82
Female
19
KELL
18
70
5:06 min/km
921
921
Teague CAIRN
Teague CAIRN #921
Male Y10
00:33:56.56
00:33:56.56
60
(442)
Y10
60
00:21:17.78
Male
442
RYAN
107
1
10:17 min/km
195
Teah CORKER
Teah CORKER #195
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
FOLE
0
658
82
Tean NEWMAN
Tean NEWMAN #82
Male Y10
00:25:52.54
00:25:52.54
48
(354)
Y10
48
00:13:13.75
Male
354
BISH
83
5
7:50 min/km
621
238
Terin MCLEOD
Terin MCLEOD #238
Female Y08
00:25:15.51
00:25:15.51
73
(281)
Y08
73
00:09:26.86
Female
281
FOLE
81
5
7:39 min/km
971
1026
Tess CORREY
Tess CORREY #1026
Female Y08
00:37:01.18
00:37:01.18
100
(516)
Y08
100
00:21:12.53
Female
516
STEL
129
1
11:13 min/km
216
630
Tess HAGAN
Tess HAGAN #630
Female Y10
00:18:25.23
00:18:25.23
12
(46)
Y10
12
00:02:51.45
Female
46
OCOL
35
42
5:34 min/km
133
734
Tess MCAULLAY
Tess MCAULLAY #734
Female Y07
00:16:43.56
00:16:43.56
2
(17)
Y07
2
00:00:00.06
Female
17
PATR
15
85
5:04 min/km
293
1176
Tess METCALFE
Tess METCALFE #1176
Female Y12
00:19:55.20
00:19:55.20
7
(88)
Y12
7
00:03:39.32
Female
88
THOM
31
55
6:02 min/km
590
303
Tess MULLIGAN
Tess MULLIGAN #303
Female Y08
00:24:49.88
00:24:49.88
70
(262)
Y08
70
00:09:01.23
Female
262
FOLE
74
5
7:31 min/km
1020
Tessa DAVEY
Tessa DAVEY #1020
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
STEL
0
773
481
Thandeka SIBANDA
Thandeka SIBANDA #481
Female Y12
00:28:44.11
00:28:44.11
38
(378)
Y12
38
00:12:28.23
Female
378
KELL
98
10
8:42 min/km
958
1222
Thane BUTLER-HENDERSON
Thane BUTLER-HENDERSON #1222
Male Y08
00:35:51.00
00:35:51.00
103
(454)
Y08
103
00:23:48.54
Male
454
THOM
117
1
10:51 min/km
66
1167
Thomas GARRAWAY
Thomas GARRAWAY #1167
Male Y10
00:15:08.04
00:15:08.04
11
(66)
Y10
11
00:02:29.26
Male
66
THOM
8
44
4:35 min/km
203
622
Thomas GRAY
Thomas GRAY #622
Male Y08
00:18:02.01
00:18:02.01
35
(162)
Y08
35
00:05:59.56
Male
162
OCOL
31
13
5:27 min/km
469
Thomas MACKAY
Thomas MACKAY #469
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
KELL
0
69
Thomas MANUEL
Thomas MANUEL #69
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
BISH
0
716
1055
Thomas PEACOCK
Thomas PEACOCK #1055
Male Y09
00:26:51.22
00:26:51.22
61
(370)
Y09
61
00:14:14.50
Male
370
STEL
96
5
8:08 min/km
87
758
Thomas SHERIDAN
Thomas SHERIDAN #758
Male Y07
00:15:44.19
00:15:44.19
9
(84)
Y07
9
00:02:24.80
Male
84
PATR
8
48
4:46 min/km
211
95
Thomas WITT
Thomas WITT #95
Male Y07
00:18:14.41
00:18:14.41
21
(168)
Y07
21
00:04:55.02
Male
168
BISH
27
27
5:31 min/km
583
623
Tia HATCH
Tia HATCH #623
Female Y08
00:24:44.79
00:24:44.79
67
(255)
Y08
67
00:08:56.14
Female
255
OCOL
75
5
7:29 min/km
970
1094
Tiffany GREEN
Tiffany GREEN #1094
Female Y08
00:36:59.28
00:36:59.28
99
(515)
Y08
99
00:21:10.63
Female
515
STEL
128
1
11:12 min/km
199
Tim BURTON
Tim BURTON #199
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
FOLE
0
693
1255
Tim DANG
Tim DANG #1255
Male Y12
00:26:22.43
00:26:22.43
43
(364)
Y12
43
00:13:00.51
Male
364
THOM
81
5
7:59 min/km
928
1306
Tinotenda CHIROMO
Tinotenda CHIROMO #1306
Female Y09
00:34:09.40
00:34:09.40
81
(486)
Y09
81
00:18:35.00
Female
486
1
10:21 min/km
881
1218
Tirvashe CHIDAMAHIYA
Tirvashe CHIDAMAHIYA #1218
Female Y07
00:31:47.50
00:31:47.50
116
(455)
Y07
116
00:15:04.00
Female
455
THOM
97
1
9:38 min/km
327
1238
Toben CARPENTER
Toben CARPENTER #1238
Male Y07
00:20:33.00
00:20:33.00
38
(222)
Y07
38
00:07:13.60
Male
222
THOM
37
10
6:13 min/km
31
790
Tobie GAUDIO
Tobie GAUDIO #790
Male Y10
00:14:04.98
00:14:04.98
7
(31)
Y10
7
00:01:26.20
Male
31
PATR
1
4:16 min/km
56
854
Toby GALLOP
Toby GALLOP #854
Male Y09
00:14:52.34
00:14:52.34
7
(56)
Y09
7
00:02:15.63
Male
56
RYAN
6
55
4:30 min/km
765
186
Toby GERREYN
Toby GERREYN #186
Male Y07
00:28:26.25
00:28:26.25
83
(391)
Y07
83
00:15:06.86
Male
391
FOLE
101
5
8:37 min/km
899
1121
Toby KEEFFE
Toby KEEFFE #1121
Male Y09
00:32:30.24
00:32:30.24
71
(435)
Y09
71
00:19:53.53
Male
435
THOM
100
1
9:50 min/km
89
1138
Tom BURKE
Tom BURKE #1138
Male Y08
00:15:47.21
00:15:47.21
16
(86)
Y08
16
00:03:44.75
Male
86
THOM
12
34
4:47 min/km
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
25
26
Page 24 of 26 (1264 items)