Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 2 of 26 (1264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
523
374
Alexis GOULDTHORP
Alexis GOULDTHORP #374
Female Y08
00:23:49.49
00:23:49.49
55
(218)
Y08
55
00:08:00.84
Female
218
KELL
74
5
7:13 min/km
974
414
Alice STOTT
Alice STOTT #414
Female Y12
00:37:04.21
00:37:04.21
66
(519)
Y12
66
00:20:48.33
Female
519
KELL
120
1
11:14 min/km
477
803
Alirra DAVY
Alirra DAVY #803
Female Y08
00:22:56.21
00:22:56.21
42
(184)
Y08
42
00:07:07.56
Female
184
RYAN
44
6
6:57 min/km
992
471
Alix KENNEDY
Alix KENNEDY #471
Female Y10
00:37:37.82
00:37:37.82
73
(533)
Y10
73
00:22:04.04
Female
533
KELL
125
1
11:24 min/km
597
902
Aliyah BRICE
Aliyah BRICE #902
Female Y11
00:24:53.56
00:24:53.56
37
(266)
Y11
37
00:09:11.76
Female
266
RYAN
57
11
7:32 min/km
1139
Aliyha MARRONE
Aliyha MARRONE #1139
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
THOM
0
812
747
Alyssa BROWN
Alyssa BROWN #747
Female Y11
00:30:03.07
00:30:03.07
60
(402)
Y11
60
00:14:21.27
Female
402
PATR
103
1
9:06 min/km
968
493
Alyssa HARTLEY
Alyssa HARTLEY #493
Female Y09
00:36:55.41
00:36:55.41
88
(513)
Y09
88
00:21:21.01
Female
513
OCOL
125
1
11:11 min/km
76
Alyssa YURISICH
Alyssa YURISICH #76
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
BISH
0
687
800
Amanda LANE
Amanda LANE #800
Female Y07
00:26:20.00
00:26:20.00
68
(325)
Y07
68
00:09:36.50
Female
325
RYAN
68
5
7:58 min/km
390
428
Amber DUNLOP
Amber DUNLOP #428
Female Y10
00:21:34.65
00:21:34.65
24
(137)
Y10
24
00:06:00.87
Female
137
KELL
55
24
6:32 min/km
662
509
Amber SCOTT
Amber SCOTT #509
Female Y07
00:25:56.64
00:25:56.64
64
(308)
Y07
64
00:09:13.14
Female
308
OCOL
88
5
7:51 min/km
657
1110
Amelia BURROWS
Amelia BURROWS #1110
Female Y12
00:25:50.20
00:25:50.20
29
(304)
Y12
29
00:09:34.31
Female
304
STEL
90
19
7:49 min/km
453
133
Amelia ELLIOTT
Amelia ELLIOTT #133
Female Y07
00:22:25.49
00:22:25.49
30
(170)
Y07
30
00:05:41.99
Female
170
BISH
61
18
6:47 min/km
948
Amelia ILLINGWORTH
Amelia ILLINGWORTH #948
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
RYAN
0
605
11
Amelia MARK
Amelia MARK #11
Female Y09
00:25:02.90
00:25:02.90
45
(271)
Y09
45
00:09:28.51
Female
271
BISH
77
5
7:35 min/km
8
Amelia TOMKIES
Amelia TOMKIES #8
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
BISH
0
1006
516
Amity FRANCIS
Amity FRANCIS #516
Female Y09
00:39:28.65
00:39:28.65
93
(543)
Y09
93
00:23:54.25
Female
543
OCOL
130
1
11:57 min/km
232
585
Amy AHEARN
Amy AHEARN #585
Female Y11
00:18:45.86
00:18:45.86
10
(56)
Y11
10
00:03:04.06
Female
56
OCOL
38
46
5:41 min/km
303
1187
Amy GOULD
Amy GOULD #1187
Female Y09
00:20:05.72
00:20:05.72
15
(94)
Y09
15
00:04:31.32
Female
94
THOM
33
36
6:05 min/km
516
728
Amy JAKOBSON
Amy JAKOBSON #728
Female Y12
00:23:42.71
00:23:42.71
19
(212)
Y12
19
00:07:26.82
Female
212
PATR
64
29
7:11 min/km
805
1016
Amy MCCARTHY
Amy MCCARTHY #1016
Female Y11
00:29:57.24
00:29:57.24
56
(397)
Y11
56
00:14:15.43
Female
397
STEL
107
5
9:04 min/km
235
438
Amy PRICE
Amy PRICE #438
Female Y07
00:18:50.20
00:18:50.20
12
(57)
Y07
12
00:02:06.70
Female
57
KELL
29
42
5:42 min/km
987
406
Andile SIBANDA
Andile SIBANDA #406
Female Y10
00:37:29.82
00:37:29.82
69
(528)
Y10
69
00:21:56.04
Female
528
KELL
123
1
11:21 min/km
677
1029
Andrei SATUROS
Andrei SATUROS #1029
Male Y08
00:26:15.22
00:26:15.22
77
(361)
Y08
77
00:14:12.77
Male
361
STEL
92
5
7:57 min/km
339
750
Aneesh BAKSHI
Aneesh BAKSHI #750
Male Y12
00:20:42.49
00:20:42.49
32
(228)
Y12
32
00:07:20.57
Male
228
PATR
38
16
6:16 min/km
140
1015
Angelo LAGAHIT
Angelo LAGAHIT #1015
Male Y11
00:16:49.91
00:16:49.91
27
(122)
Y11
27
00:03:54.85
Male
122
STEL
25
21
5:06 min/km
565
801
Angelo PARADELLA
Angelo PARADELLA #801
Male Y07
00:24:31.45
00:24:31.45
68
(327)
Y07
68
00:11:12.06
Male
327
RYAN
53
5
7:25 min/km
58
765
Angus HALLINAN
Angus HALLINAN #765
Male Y09
00:14:54.97
00:14:54.97
9
(58)
Y09
9
00:02:18.26
Male
58
PATR
4
48
4:31 min/km
495
636
Angus MULCAHY
Angus MULCAHY #636
Male Y11
00:23:20.10
00:23:20.10
42
(296)
Y11
42
00:10:25.04
Male
296
OCOL
63
6
7:04 min/km
697
176
Anna BEISSER
Anna BEISSER #176
Female Y10
00:26:28.80
00:26:28.80
48
(330)
Y10
48
00:10:55.02
Female
330
FOLE
92
5
8:01 min/km
242
Anna COOPER
Anna COOPER #242
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
FOLE
0
282
154
Anna MOFFAT
Anna MOFFAT #154
Female Y12
00:19:42.44
00:19:42.44
6
(83)
Y12
6
00:03:26.56
Female
83
BISH
38
60
5:58 min/km
761
683
Annabella FLAVEL
Annabella FLAVEL #683
Female Y07
00:28:13.23
00:28:13.23
88
(371)
Y07
88
00:11:29.73
Female
371
PATR
91
5
8:33 min/km
51
Annabelle DRAPER
Annabelle DRAPER #51
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
BISH
0
660
452
Annalise PAPPIN
Annalise PAPPIN #452
Female Y10
00:25:53.25
00:25:53.25
47
(306)
Y10
47
00:10:19.47
Female
306
KELL
87
5
7:50 min/km
650
198
Annette BURRO
Annette BURRO #198
Female Y10
00:25:46.54
00:25:46.54
44
(299)
Y10
44
00:10:12.76
Female
299
FOLE
87
5
7:48 min/km
118
1105
Anthony BOWEN
Anthony BOWEN #1105
Male Y11
00:16:30.77
00:16:30.77
25
(107)
Y11
25
00:03:35.72
Male
107
STEL
19
23
5:00 min/km
893
993
Anthony FERRARO
Anthony FERRARO #993
Male Y10
00:32:15.05
00:32:15.05
58
(432)
Y10
58
00:19:36.26
Male
432
STEL
123
1
9:46 min/km
141
355
Anto BENNY
Anto BENNY #355
Male Y09
00:16:49.93
00:16:49.93
17
(123)
Y09
17
00:04:13.22
Male
123
KELL
17
32
5:06 min/km
110
900
Antonio PARADELLA
Antonio PARADELLA #900
Male Y10
00:16:14.79
00:16:14.79
18
(100)
Y10
18
00:03:36.00
Male
100
RYAN
13
30
4:55 min/km
531
79
Antonio PRIOLO
Antonio PRIOLO #79
Male Y09
00:23:58.48
00:23:58.48
48
(310)
Y09
48
00:11:21.76
Male
310
BISH
71
5
7:15 min/km
223
979
April EXTEN
April EXTEN #979
Female Y07
00:18:38.22
00:18:38.22
11
(51)
Y07
11
00:01:54.72
Female
51
STEL
32
44
5:38 min/km
283
1119
Arabella ISMAIL
Arabella ISMAIL #1119
Female Y08
00:19:45.88
00:19:45.88
19
(84)
Y08
19
00:03:57.23
Female
84
THOM
29
29
5:59 min/km
424
673
Ari THOMAS
Ari THOMAS #673
Male Y09
00:22:02.42
00:22:02.42
43
(268)
Y09
43
00:09:25.70
Male
268
PATR
52
5
6:40 min/km
498
96
Arlia BEDFORD
Arlia BEDFORD #96
Female Y08
00:23:24.24
00:23:24.24
48
(201)
Y08
48
00:07:35.59
Female
201
BISH
66
5
7:05 min/km
214
662
Arlie HART
Arlie HART #662
Female Y07
00:18:19.35
00:18:19.35
9
(44)
Y07
9
00:01:35.85
Female
44
PATR
26
48
5:33 min/km
691
Arnais JACKSON
Arnais JACKSON #691
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
PATR
0
594
362
Arron NORRIS
Arron NORRIS #362
Male Y10
00:24:52.25
00:24:52.25
47
(331)
Y10
47
00:12:13.46
Male
331
KELL
80
5
7:32 min/km
234
247
Asham TSHUMA
Asham TSHUMA #247
Male Y10
00:18:47.70
00:18:47.70
31
(178)
Y10
31
00:06:08.91
Male
178
FOLE
33
17
5:41 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 2 of 26 (1264 items)