Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 2 of 26 (1264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
51
370
Hamish KEATLEY
Hamish KEATLEY #370
Male Y07
00:14:40.00
00:14:40.00
2
(51)
Y07
2
00:01:20.60
Male
51
KELL
6
85
4:26 min/km
52
815
Luke BAVOILLOT
Luke BAVOILLOT #815
Male Y11
00:14:40.01
00:14:40.01
12
(52)
Y11
12
00:01:44.95
Male
52
RYAN
3
42
4:26 min/km
53
361
Morgan LEY
Morgan LEY #361
Male Y10
00:14:41.33
00:14:41.33
10
(53)
Y10
10
00:02:02.54
Male
53
KELL
7
46
4:27 min/km
54
903
Jordann CAREY
Jordann CAREY #903
Male Y11
00:14:42.66
00:14:42.66
13
(54)
Y11
13
00:01:47.61
Male
54
RYAN
4
40
4:27 min/km
55
818
Dylan GRIECHEN
Dylan GRIECHEN #818
Male Y12
00:14:47.07
00:14:47.07
13
(55)
Y12
13
00:01:25.15
Male
55
RYAN
5
40
4:28 min/km
56
854
Toby GALLOP
Toby GALLOP #854
Male Y09
00:14:52.34
00:14:52.34
7
(56)
Y09
7
00:02:15.63
Male
56
RYAN
6
55
4:30 min/km
57
1098
Sascha BROWN
Sascha BROWN #1098
Male Y09
00:14:54.40
00:14:54.40
8
(57)
Y09
8
00:02:17.68
Male
57
STEL
11
50
4:31 min/km
58
765
Angus HALLINAN
Angus HALLINAN #765
Male Y09
00:14:54.97
00:14:54.97
9
(58)
Y09
9
00:02:18.26
Male
58
PATR
4
48
4:31 min/km
59
454
Nicholas DUPLEX
Nicholas DUPLEX #454
Male Y11
00:14:55.66
00:14:55.66
14
(59)
Y11
14
00:02:00.61
Male
59
KELL
8
38
4:31 min/km
60
965
Samuel CAHALIN
Samuel CAHALIN #965
Male Y09
00:14:56.42
00:14:56.42
10
(60)
Y09
10
00:02:19.71
Male
60
STEL
12
46
4:31 min/km
61
423
Jed ROBERTSON
Jed ROBERTSON #423
Male Y08
00:14:57.36
00:14:57.36
11
(61)
Y08
11
00:02:54.91
Male
61
KELL
9
44
4:31 min/km
62
927
Samuel PURBA-BARNARD
Samuel PURBA-BARNARD #927
Male Y12
00:14:57.67
00:14:57.67
14
(62)
Y12
14
00:01:35.75
Male
62
RYAN
7
38
4:32 min/km
63
94
Jack WATTERS
Jack WATTERS #94
Male Y07
00:15:01.30
00:15:01.30
3
(63)
Y07
3
00:01:41.91
Male
63
BISH
7
75
4:33 min/km
64
203
Clay BOSCHETTI
Clay BOSCHETTI #203
Male Y11
00:15:05.31
00:15:05.31
15
(64)
Y11
15
00:02:10.26
Male
64
FOLE
6
36
4:34 min/km
65
302
Max MIRAGLIOTTA
Max MIRAGLIOTTA #302
Male Y08
00:15:06.51
00:15:06.51
12
(65)
Y08
12
00:03:04.05
Male
65
FOLE
7
42
4:34 min/km
66
1167
Thomas GARRAWAY
Thomas GARRAWAY #1167
Male Y10
00:15:08.04
00:15:08.04
11
(66)
Y10
11
00:02:29.26
Male
66
THOM
8
44
4:35 min/km
67
1233
Fraser ISMAIL
Fraser ISMAIL #1233
Male Y11
00:15:10.32
00:15:10.32
16
(67)
Y11
16
00:02:15.26
Male
67
THOM
9
34
4:35 min/km
68
1217
Jarrod JUPP
Jarrod JUPP #1217
Male Y12
00:15:10.66
00:15:10.66
15
(68)
Y12
15
00:01:48.74
Male
68
THOM
10
36
4:35 min/km
69
211
Hudson OLDHAM
Hudson OLDHAM #211
Male Y07
00:15:12.68
00:15:12.68
4
(69)
Y07
4
00:01:53.28
Male
69
FOLE
8
70
4:36 min/km
70
1070
Kieran MARSDEN
Kieran MARSDEN #1070
Male Y07
00:15:14.49
00:15:14.49
5
(70)
Y07
5
00:01:55.10
Male
70
STEL
13
65
4:37 min/km
71
424
Brock GILDERSLEEVE
Brock GILDERSLEEVE #424
Male Y09
00:15:17.17
00:15:17.17
11
(71)
Y09
11
00:02:40.45
Male
71
KELL
10
44
4:37 min/km
72
679
Kaito NOEL
Kaito NOEL #679
Male Y11
00:15:22.00
00:15:22.00
17
(72)
Y11
17
00:02:26.94
Male
72
PATR
5
32
4:39 min/km
73
83
William COONEY
William COONEY #83
Male Y11
00:15:22.66
00:15:22.66
18
(73)
Y11
18
00:02:27.60
Male
73
BISH
8
30
4:39 min/km
74
737
Denzel GOULD
Denzel GOULD #737
Male Y08
00:15:23.26
00:15:23.26
13
(74)
Y08
13
00:03:20.80
Male
74
PATR
6
40
4:39 min/km
75
996
Declan HORSHAM
Declan HORSHAM #996
Male Y11
00:15:23.87
00:15:23.87
19
(75)
Y11
19
00:02:28.82
Male
75
STEL
14
29
4:39 min/km
76
1099
Ezra CANTRALL
Ezra CANTRALL #1099
Male Y09
00:15:28.96
00:15:28.96
12
(76)
Y09
12
00:02:52.25
Male
76
STEL
15
42
4:41 min/km
77
1113
Byron CATTO
Byron CATTO #1113
Male Y07
00:15:33.32
00:15:33.32
6
(77)
Y07
6
00:02:13.93
Male
77
THOM
11
60
4:42 min/km
78
608
Kobi TOOMATH
Kobi TOOMATH #608
Female Y10
00:15:33.78
00:15:33.78
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
OCOL
12
100
4:42 min/km
79
354
Morgan VARNEY
Morgan VARNEY #354
Male Y08
00:15:33.96
00:15:33.96
14
(78)
Y08
14
00:03:31.50
Male
78
KELL
11
38
4:43 min/km
80
264
Lucy OSBORN
Lucy OSBORN #264
Female Y09
00:15:34.39
00:15:34.39
1
(2)
Y09
1
Female
2
FOLE
9
100
4:43 min/km
81
437
Clay O'BRIEN
Clay O'BRIEN #437
Male Y07
00:15:36.39
00:15:36.39
7
(79)
Y07
7
00:02:17.00
Male
79
KELL
12
55
4:43 min/km
82
942
Koji DOBSON
Koji DOBSON #942
Male Y10
00:15:36.99
00:15:36.99
12
(80)
Y10
12
00:02:58.21
Male
80
RYAN
8
42
4:43 min/km
83
519
Ryan CARTER
Ryan CARTER #519
Male Y10
00:15:37.18
00:15:37.18
13
(81)
Y10
13
00:02:58.39
Male
81
OCOL
13
40
4:43 min/km
84
664
Alexander MCKENZIE
Alexander MCKENZIE #664
Male Y07
00:15:39.44
00:15:39.44
8
(82)
Y07
8
00:02:20.05
Male
82
PATR
7
50
4:44 min/km
85
905
Harry SPEED
Harry SPEED #905
Male Y12
00:15:40.70
00:15:40.70
16
(83)
Y12
16
00:02:18.78
Male
83
RYAN
9
34
4:45 min/km
86
151
Holly MARSDEN
Holly MARSDEN #151
Female Y11
00:15:41.80
00:15:41.80
1
(3)
Y11
1
Female
3
BISH
9
100
4:45 min/km
87
758
Thomas SHERIDAN
Thomas SHERIDAN #758
Male Y07
00:15:44.19
00:15:44.19
9
(84)
Y07
9
00:02:24.80
Male
84
PATR
8
48
4:46 min/km
88
780
Kellin BOWDLER
Kellin BOWDLER #780
Male Y08
00:15:45.03
00:15:45.03
15
(85)
Y08
15
00:03:42.58
Male
85
PATR
9
36
4:46 min/km
89
1138
Tom BURKE
Tom BURKE #1138
Male Y08
00:15:47.21
00:15:47.21
16
(86)
Y08
16
00:03:44.75
Male
86
THOM
12
34
4:47 min/km
90
515
Rourke DRAGE
Rourke DRAGE #515
Male Y09
00:15:48.46
00:15:48.46
13
(87)
Y09
13
00:03:11.75
Male
87
OCOL
14
40
4:47 min/km
91
138
Jasmine JOHANSEN
Jasmine JOHANSEN #138
Female Y08
00:15:48.65
00:15:48.65
1
(4)
Y08
1
Female
4
BISH
10
100
4:47 min/km
92
928
Hudson TOOMEY
Hudson TOOMEY #928
Male Y12
00:15:49.20
00:15:49.20
17
(88)
Y12
17
00:02:27.28
Male
88
RYAN
10
32
4:47 min/km
93
499
Connor HOLLANDS
Connor HOLLANDS #499
Male Y11
00:15:49.75
00:15:49.75
20
(89)
Y11
20
00:02:54.70
Male
89
OCOL
15
28
4:47 min/km
94
862
Blake MESSINA
Blake MESSINA #862
Male Y12
00:15:49.83
00:15:49.83
18
(90)
Y12
18
00:02:27.91
Male
90
RYAN
11
30
4:47 min/km
95
34
Fina DETHLEFSEN
Fina DETHLEFSEN #34
Female Y09
00:15:50.62
00:15:50.62
2
(5)
Y09
2
00:00:16.22
Female
5
BISH
11
85
4:48 min/km
96
115
Eli BROMLEY
Eli BROMLEY #115
Male Y07
00:15:52.99
00:15:52.99
10
(91)
Y07
10
00:02:33.60
Male
91
BISH
12
46
4:48 min/km
97
1210
Julia TEAKLE
Julia TEAKLE #1210
Female Y09
00:15:53.67
00:15:53.67
3
(6)
Y09
3
00:00:19.28
Female
6
THOM
13
75
4:48 min/km
98
655
Nathan GILES
Nathan GILES #655
Male Y11
00:15:54.85
00:15:54.85
21
(92)
Y11
21
00:02:59.79
Male
92
PATR
10
27
4:49 min/km
99
266
Owen HEITMAN
Owen HEITMAN #266
Male Y10
00:15:56.91
00:15:56.91
14
(93)
Y10
14
00:03:18.12
Male
93
FOLE
10
38
4:49 min/km
100
376
Emily LARSEN
Emily LARSEN #376
Female Y08
00:16:00.35
00:16:00.35
2
(7)
Y08
2
00:00:11.70
Female
7
KELL
13
85
4:51 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 2 of 26 (1264 items)