Mazenod College Cross Country 2018
4 May 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
16
17
18
Page 6 of 18 (866 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
251
472
Conor REIDY
Conor REIDY #472
Male Y10
00:29:27.01
00:29:27.01
49
(251)
Y10
49
00:10:30.87
Male
251
GAVI
6:08 min/km
252
655
Dylan BROCKBERND
Dylan BROCKBERND #655
Male Y11
00:29:29.32
00:29:29.32
47
(252)
Y11
47
00:10:28.94
Male
252
ALBI
6:08 min/km
253
488
Trent DANIELE
Trent DANIELE #488
Male Y10
00:29:32.08
00:29:32.08
50
(253)
Y10
50
00:10:35.95
Male
253
TEMP
6:09 min/km
254
268
Jack BINNS
Jack BINNS #268
Male Y08
00:29:32.75
00:29:32.75
34
(254)
Y08
34
00:09:38.48
Male
254
ALBI
6:09 min/km
255
57
Zachary WHITE
Zachary WHITE #57
Male Y07
00:29:35.55
00:29:35.55
37
(255)
Y07
37
00:09:04.29
Male
255
CEBU
6:09 min/km
256
753
Connor VAN DER MERWE
Connor VAN DER MERWE #753
Male Y12
00:29:35.84
00:29:35.84
37
(256)
Y12
37
00:12:03.55
Male
256
TEMP
6:09 min/km
257
22
Oscar SCOBLE
Oscar SCOBLE #22
Male Y07
00:29:36.06
00:29:36.06
38
(257)
Y07
38
00:09:04.80
Male
257
TEMP
6:10 min/km
258
294
Dominic ADRIANO
Dominic ADRIANO #294
Male Y09
00:29:45.27
00:29:45.27
46
(258)
Y09
46
00:10:07.63
Male
258
GAVI
6:11 min/km
259
735
Elliott FOURIE
Elliott FOURIE #735
Male Y12
00:29:45.95
00:29:45.95
38
(259)
Y12
38
00:12:13.65
Male
259
GERA
6:12 min/km
260
106
Stephen KHOSE
Stephen KHOSE #106
Male Y07
00:29:46.24
00:29:46.24
39
(260)
Y07
39
00:09:14.98
Male
260
GRAN
6:12 min/km
261
677
Anthony ZURZOLO
Anthony ZURZOLO #677
Male Y11
00:29:47.80
00:29:47.80
48
(261)
Y11
48
00:10:47.42
Male
261
TEMP
6:12 min/km
262
665
Alexander HOOPER
Alexander HOOPER #665
Male Y11
00:29:48.15
00:29:48.15
49
(262)
Y11
49
00:10:47.77
Male
262
GERA
6:12 min/km
263
126
Jack HALL
Jack HALL #126
Male Y07
00:29:48.26
00:29:48.26
40
(263)
Y07
40
00:09:17.00
Male
263
GRAN
6:12 min/km
264
159
Darcy GREENWOOD
Darcy GREENWOOD #159
Male Y08
00:29:50.05
00:29:50.05
35
(264)
Y08
35
00:09:55.78
Male
264
GRAN
6:12 min/km
265
604
Emerson CIABARRI
Emerson CIABARRI #604
Male Y11
00:29:50.40
00:29:50.40
50
(265)
Y11
50
00:10:50.02
Male
265
CEBU
6:13 min/km
266
711
Logan DWYER
Logan DWYER #711
Male Y11
00:29:50.40
00:29:50.40
51
(266)
Y11
51
00:10:50.02
Male
266
CEBU
6:13 min/km
267
436
Kiarn LINAKER
Kiarn LINAKER #436
Male Y09
00:29:51.01
00:29:51.01
47
(267)
Y09
47
00:10:13.37
Male
267
GRAN
6:13 min/km
268
842
Samuel JEBB
Samuel JEBB #842
Male Y12
00:29:52.16
00:29:52.16
39
(268)
Y12
39
00:12:19.87
Male
268
GAVI
6:13 min/km
269
222
Travis KENNY
Travis KENNY #222
Male Y08
00:29:52.29
00:29:52.29
36
(269)
Y08
36
00:09:58.02
Male
269
CEBU
6:13 min/km
270
139
Aiden STRAPPS
Aiden STRAPPS #139
Male Y07
00:29:52.30
00:29:52.30
41
(270)
Y07
41
00:09:21.04
Male
270
TEMP
6:13 min/km
271
465
Levi KNAPP
Levi KNAPP #465
Male Y10
00:29:57.30
00:29:57.30
51
(271)
Y10
51
00:11:01.17
Male
271
CEBU
6:14 min/km
272
750
Zachariah ROSALIE
Zachariah ROSALIE #750
Male Y12
00:29:59.31
00:29:59.31
40
(272)
Y12
40
00:12:27.01
Male
272
TEMP
6:14 min/km
273
853
Jared STEARNE
Jared STEARNE #853
Male Y12
00:30:05.03
00:30:05.03
41
(273)
Y12
41
00:12:32.73
Male
273
GAVI
6:16 min/km
274
150
Mark D'SILVA
Mark D'SILVA #150
Male Y08
00:30:06.80
00:30:06.80
37
(274)
Y08
37
00:10:12.53
Male
274
GERA
6:16 min/km
275
244
Kade MCKEOWN
Kade MCKEOWN #244
Male Y08
00:30:07.37
00:30:07.37
38
(275)
Y08
38
00:10:13.10
Male
275
GAVI
6:16 min/km
276
829
Matthew UNICOMB
Matthew UNICOMB #829
Male Y12
00:30:07.56
00:30:07.56
42
(276)
Y12
42
00:12:35.26
Male
276
TEMP
6:16 min/km
277
97
Joel DOONER
Joel DOONER #97
Male Y07
00:30:10.00
00:30:10.00
42
(277)
Y07
42
00:09:38.74
Male
277
GERA
6:17 min/km
278
144
Joshua ARENA
Joshua ARENA #144
Male Y08
00:30:12.88
00:30:12.88
39
(278)
Y08
39
00:10:18.60
Male
278
ALBI
6:17 min/km
279
847
Sage PIGLIARDO
Sage PIGLIARDO #847
Male Y12
00:30:16.31
00:30:16.31
43
(279)
Y12
43
00:12:44.01
Male
279
GAVI
6:18 min/km
280
165
Luca MASELLA
Luca MASELLA #165
Male Y08
00:30:17.75
00:30:17.75
40
(280)
Y08
40
00:10:23.48
Male
280
GRAN
6:18 min/km
281
73
Tyler PERRY
Tyler PERRY #73
Male Y07
00:30:19.29
00:30:19.29
43
(281)
Y07
43
00:09:48.03
Male
281
TEMP
6:19 min/km
282
379
Theodore MESHESHA
Theodore MESHESHA #379
Male Y09
00:30:20.60
00:30:20.60
48
(282)
Y09
48
00:10:42.96
Male
282
GRAN
6:19 min/km
283
492
Dylan FENTON
Dylan FENTON #492
Male Y10
00:30:22.09
00:30:22.09
52
(283)
Y10
52
00:11:25.96
Male
283
GERA
6:19 min/km
284
781
Harrison BERGHUBER
Harrison BERGHUBER #781
Male Y12
00:30:22.51
00:30:22.51
44
(284)
Y12
44
00:12:50.22
Male
284
ALBI
6:19 min/km
285
532
Christian VICENCIO
Christian VICENCIO #532
Male Y10
00:30:22.81
00:30:22.81
53
(285)
Y10
53
00:11:26.67
Male
285
TEMP
6:19 min/km
286
763
Jaxon HAINES
Jaxon HAINES #763
Male Y12
00:30:23.55
00:30:23.55
45
(286)
Y12
45
00:12:51.25
Male
286
CEBU
6:19 min/km
287
603
Daniel CAVE
Daniel CAVE #603
Male Y11
00:30:25.06
00:30:25.06
52
(287)
Y11
52
00:11:24.67
Male
287
ALBI
6:20 min/km
288
350
Logan RITCHIE
Logan RITCHIE #350
Male Y09
00:30:26.30
00:30:26.30
49
(288)
Y09
49
00:10:48.66
Male
288
CEBU
6:20 min/km
289
162
Damian JOHNSTON
Damian JOHNSTON #162
Male Y08
00:30:31.77
00:30:31.77
41
(289)
Y08
41
00:10:37.50
Male
289
GRAN
6:21 min/km
290
599
Blake ABPLANALP
Blake ABPLANALP #599
Male Y11
00:30:31.83
00:30:31.83
53
(290)
Y11
53
00:11:31.45
Male
290
ALBI
6:21 min/km
291
266
Taine BATCHEM
Taine BATCHEM #266
Male Y08
00:30:31.99
00:30:31.99
42
(291)
Y08
42
00:10:37.71
Male
291
ALBI
6:21 min/km
292
181
Tyson CUTHBERT
Tyson CUTHBERT #181
Male Y08
00:30:34.00
00:30:34.00
43
(292)
Y08
43
00:10:39.73
Male
292
CEBU
6:22 min/km
293
491
Cameron DYER
Cameron DYER #491
Male Y10
00:30:34.95
00:30:34.95
54
(293)
Y10
54
00:11:38.81
Male
293
ALBI
6:22 min/km
294
673
Ben WARRINGTON
Ben WARRINGTON #673
Male Y11
00:30:42.81
00:30:42.81
54
(294)
Y11
54
00:11:42.42
Male
294
TEMP
6:23 min/km
295
40
Jared HENDERSON
Jared HENDERSON #40
Male Y07
00:30:49.31
00:30:49.31
44
(295)
Y07
44
00:10:18.05
Male
295
GRAN
6:25 min/km
296
647
Ryan SCHRADER
Ryan SCHRADER #647
Male Y11
00:30:51.26
00:30:51.26
55
(296)
Y11
55
00:11:50.88
Male
296
TEMP
6:25 min/km
297
766
Chase MANSFIELD
Chase MANSFIELD #766
Male Y12
00:30:51.77
00:30:51.77
46
(297)
Y12
46
00:13:19.48
Male
297
GERA
6:25 min/km
298
641
Joshua NIXON
Joshua NIXON #641
Male Y11
00:30:52.06
00:30:52.06
56
(298)
Y11
56
00:11:51.68
Male
298
CEBU
6:25 min/km
299
452
Ryan CHECKER
Ryan CHECKER #452
Male Y10
00:30:57.64
00:30:57.64
55
(299)
Y10
55
00:12:01.50
Male
299
GERA
6:27 min/km
300
797
Benjamin PARKHOUSE
Benjamin PARKHOUSE #797
Male Y12
00:31:00.67
00:31:00.67
47
(300)
Y12
47
00:13:28.38
Male
300
GAVI
6:27 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
16
17
18
Page 6 of 18 (866 items)