Mazenod College Cross Country 2018
4 May 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 5 of 18 (866 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
321
166
Aiden MCHUGH
Aiden MCHUGH #166
Male Y08
00:31:44.79
00:31:44.79
51
(321)
Y08
51
00:11:50.52
Male
321
CEBU
6:36 min/km
334
202
Sean WOODMAN
Sean WOODMAN #202
Male Y08
00:32:20.98
00:32:20.98
52
(334)
Y08
52
00:12:26.70
Male
334
TEMP
6:44 min/km
340
151
Brock DUNCAN
Brock DUNCAN #151
Male Y08
00:32:43.50
00:32:43.50
53
(340)
Y08
53
00:12:49.23
Male
340
CEBU
6:49 min/km
343
218
Thomas HUNT
Thomas HUNT #218
Male Y08
00:33:02.30
00:33:02.30
54
(343)
Y08
54
00:13:08.02
Male
343
GRAN
6:52 min/km
349
225
Jonathan MANCE
Jonathan MANCE #225
Male Y08
00:33:10.76
00:33:10.76
55
(349)
Y08
55
00:13:16.49
Male
349
GAVI
6:54 min/km
351
267
James BIDSTRUP
James BIDSTRUP #267
Male Y08
00:33:20.82
00:33:20.82
56
(351)
Y08
56
00:13:26.54
Male
351
ALBI
6:56 min/km
352
189
Roberto ECHEVERRIA
Roberto ECHEVERRIA #189
Male Y08
00:33:21.00
00:33:21.00
57
(352)
Y08
57
00:13:26.72
Male
352
GERA
6:56 min/km
372
200
Mathis THOLASSE
Mathis THOLASSE #200
Male Y08
00:34:03.01
00:34:03.01
58
(372)
Y08
58
00:14:08.74
Male
372
TEMP
7:05 min/km
379
231
Flynn THROSSELL
Flynn THROSSELL #231
Male Y08
00:34:35.96
00:34:35.96
59
(379)
Y08
59
00:14:41.68
Male
379
TEMP
7:12 min/km
380
152
Jesse DYER
Jesse DYER #152
Male Y08
00:34:38.21
00:34:38.21
60
(380)
Y08
60
00:14:43.94
Male
380
ALBI
7:12 min/km
381
235
Aidan BRINCAT
Aidan BRINCAT #235
Male Y08
00:34:40.84
00:34:40.84
61
(381)
Y08
61
00:14:46.56
Male
381
ALBI
7:13 min/km
396
154
Luke ENGBERINK
Luke ENGBERINK #154
Male Y08
00:36:04.07
00:36:04.07
62
(396)
Y08
62
00:16:09.80
Male
396
GERA
7:30 min/km
401
245
Nicholas MERLO
Nicholas MERLO #245
Male Y08
00:36:17.06
00:36:17.06
63
(401)
Y08
63
00:16:22.79
Male
401
GAVI
7:33 min/km
402
146
Jacob BALCOMBE
Jacob BALCOMBE #146
Male Y08
00:36:19.31
00:36:19.31
64
(402)
Y08
64
00:16:25.04
Male
402
ALBI
7:34 min/km
403
207
Conor CASEY
Conor CASEY #207
Male Y08
00:36:21.77
00:36:21.77
65
(403)
Y08
65
00:16:27.49
Male
403
GERA
7:34 min/km
413
241
Hamish IRVING
Hamish IRVING #241
Male Y08
00:36:42.55
00:36:42.55
66
(413)
Y08
66
00:16:48.28
Male
413
CEBU
7:38 min/km
414
274
Rowan MARTIN
Rowan MARTIN #274
Male Y08
00:36:43.55
00:36:43.55
67
(414)
Y08
67
00:16:49.28
Male
414
GRAN
7:39 min/km
421
198
Oliver RYAN
Oliver RYAN #198
Male Y08
00:36:55.71
00:36:55.71
68
(421)
Y08
68
00:17:01.43
Male
421
TEMP
7:41 min/km
422
196
Luke NICHOLS
Luke NICHOLS #196
Male Y08
00:36:56.06
00:36:56.06
69
(422)
Y08
69
00:17:01.78
Male
422
CEBU
7:41 min/km
442
219
Jesse JENKINS
Jesse JENKINS #219
Male Y08
00:37:53.50
00:37:53.50
70
(442)
Y08
70
00:17:59.23
Male
442
GRAN
7:53 min/km
446
177
Brook CHENTRENS
Brook CHENTRENS #177
Male Y08
00:38:18.60
00:38:18.60
71
(446)
Y08
71
00:18:24.33
Male
446
GAVI
7:58 min/km
448
191
Adam FAULKNER
Adam FAULKNER #191
Male Y08
00:38:20.05
00:38:20.05
72
(448)
Y08
72
00:18:25.78
Male
448
CEBU
7:59 min/km
469
229
Jordan RAATS
Jordan RAATS #229
Male Y08
00:38:58.03
00:38:58.03
73
(469)
Y08
73
00:19:03.76
Male
469
GAVI
8:07 min/km
470
203
Joshua BARTLETT
Joshua BARTLETT #203
Male Y08
00:38:58.23
00:38:58.23
74
(470)
Y08
74
00:19:03.96
Male
470
ALBI
8:07 min/km
473
224
Lucas LOVELL
Lucas LOVELL #224
Male Y08
00:39:09.90
00:39:09.90
75
(473)
Y08
75
00:19:15.62
Male
473
CEBU
8:09 min/km
474
182
Benjamin DE GUZMAN
Benjamin DE GUZMAN #182
Male Y08
00:39:10.51
00:39:10.51
76
(474)
Y08
76
00:19:16.24
Male
474
GERA
8:09 min/km
481
265
Dylan BAGLEY
Dylan BAGLEY #265
Male Y08
00:39:24.63
00:39:24.63
77
(481)
Y08
77
00:19:30.35
Male
481
ALBI
8:12 min/km
490
211
Jack GIUMELLI
Jack GIUMELLI #211
Male Y08
00:40:05.30
00:40:05.30
78
(490)
Y08
78
00:20:11.03
Male
490
GRAN
8:21 min/km
498
185
Blake DI RENZO
Blake DI RENZO #185
Male Y08
00:40:24.63
00:40:24.63
79
(498)
Y08
79
00:20:30.36
Male
498
ALBI
8:25 min/km
501
187
Nicholas DOW
Nicholas DOW #187
Male Y08
00:40:26.07
00:40:26.07
80
(501)
Y08
80
00:20:31.79
Male
501
ALBI
8:25 min/km
510
289
William WASLEY
William WASLEY #289
Male Y08
00:40:38.93
00:40:38.93
81
(510)
Y08
81
00:20:44.66
Male
510
TEMP
8:28 min/km
511
143
Jacob ALLEN
Jacob ALLEN #143
Male Y08
00:40:39.96
00:40:39.96
82
(511)
Y08
82
00:20:45.69
Male
511
GAVI
8:28 min/km
523
256
Luke SAYER
Luke SAYER #256
Male Y08
00:41:24.04
00:41:24.04
83
(523)
Y08
83
00:21:29.76
Male
523
GAVI
8:37 min/km
525
169
Liam ROONEY
Liam ROONEY #169
Male Y08
00:41:28.79
00:41:28.79
84
(525)
Y08
84
00:21:34.52
Male
525
GAVI
8:38 min/km
535
180
Wesley CONTI
Wesley CONTI #180
Male Y08
00:41:49.87
00:41:49.87
85
(535)
Y08
85
00:21:55.59
Male
535
GERA
8:42 min/km
536
280
Matthew SCHULTZ
Matthew SCHULTZ #280
Male Y08
00:41:49.87
00:41:49.87
86
(536)
Y08
86
00:21:55.59
Male
536
TEMP
8:42 min/km
544
270
Bryce CASTLE
Bryce CASTLE #270
Male Y08
00:42:21.57
00:42:21.57
87
(544)
Y08
87
00:22:27.30
Male
544
GERA
8:49 min/km
545
247
Cody MORGAN
Cody MORGAN #247
Male Y08
00:42:21.99
00:42:21.99
88
(545)
Y08
88
00:22:27.72
Male
545
GAVI
8:49 min/km
546
259
Kyle THOMAS
Kyle THOMAS #259
Male Y08
00:42:22.31
00:42:22.31
89
(546)
Y08
89
00:22:28.04
Male
546
TEMP
8:49 min/km
547
208
Robert CHARLEBOIS-KEMP
Robert CHARLEBOIS-KEMP #208
Male Y08
00:42:34.80
00:42:34.80
90
(547)
Y08
90
00:22:40.53
Male
547
GERA
8:52 min/km
548
221
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #221
Male Y08
00:42:35.00
00:42:35.00
91
(548)
Y08
91
00:22:40.72
Male
548
GRAN
8:52 min/km
553
171
Xavier STOKIC
Xavier STOKIC #171
Male Y08
00:42:42.92
00:42:42.92
92
(553)
Y08
92
00:22:48.65
Male
553
TEMP
8:53 min/km
554
290
Aaron WEST
Aaron WEST #290
Male Y08
00:42:43.07
00:42:43.07
93
(554)
Y08
93
00:22:48.79
Male
554
TEMP
8:53 min/km
567
253
Sam ROVIS-TAYLOR
Sam ROVIS-TAYLOR #253
Male Y08
00:44:02.99
00:44:02.99
94
(567)
Y08
94
00:24:08.72
Male
567
GAVI
9:10 min/km
568
155
Cai EVANS
Cai EVANS #155
Male Y08
00:44:03.07
00:44:03.07
95
(568)
Y08
95
00:24:08.79
Male
568
GERA
9:10 min/km
575
258
Cameron STEERS
Cameron STEERS #258
Male Y08
00:44:27.48
00:44:27.48
96
(575)
Y08
96
00:24:33.21
Male
575
GRAN
9:15 min/km
576
264
Tahj ALANIZ
Tahj ALANIZ #264
Male Y08
00:44:28.71
00:44:28.71
97
(576)
Y08
97
00:24:34.43
Male
576
ALBI
9:15 min/km
579
234
Royce ARGENT
Royce ARGENT #234
Male Y08
00:44:43.57
00:44:43.57
98
(579)
Y08
98
00:24:49.30
Male
579
CEBU
9:19 min/km
581
153
Taj DYSON
Taj DYSON #153
Male Y08
00:44:50.59
00:44:50.59
99
(581)
Y08
99
00:24:56.31
Male
581
GERA
9:20 min/km
582
263
Kyle AIRD
Kyle AIRD #263
Male Y08
00:44:50.59
00:44:50.59
100
(582)
Y08
100
00:24:56.31
Male
582
ALBI
9:20 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 5 of 18 (866 items)