Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (513 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
613
Phoebe HIRSCH
Phoebe HIRSCH #613
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
WILS
267
Portia ATKINSON
Portia ATKINSON #267
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KNIG
16
575
Priya RICHARDSON
Priya RICHARDSON #575
Female Y10
00:14:03.20
00:14:03.20
2
(2)
Y10
2
00:00:28.58
Female
2
WILS
3
3:54 min/km
415
631
Quinn SHORTLAND
Quinn SHORTLAND #631
Male Y12
00:32:02.62
00:32:02.62
33
(220)
Y12
33
00:17:38.35
Male
220
WILS
99
8:54 min/km
365
229
Rachel RENNIE
Rachel RENNIE #229
Female Y09
00:26:05.36
00:26:05.36
23
(158)
Y09
23
00:11:13.79
Female
158
KNIG
98
7:14 min/km
279
Rafferty MILTON
Rafferty MILTON #279
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
KNIG
38
305
Rajindra MADIGASEKARA
Rajindra MADIGASEKARA #305
Male Y12
00:15:09.51
00:15:09.51
3
(32)
Y12
3
00:00:45.25
Male
32
KNIG
15
4:12 min/km
404
461
Rebecca EDKINS
Rebecca EDKINS #461
Female Y12
00:30:02.79
00:30:02.79
34
(185)
Y12
34
00:14:57.34
Female
185
REDD
114
8:20 min/km
284
Reilly THORPE
Reilly THORPE #284
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
KNIG
35
215
Reuben GINBEY
Reuben GINBEY #215
Male Y08
00:15:04.88
00:15:04.88
6
(30)
Y08
6
00:02:26.93
Male
30
KNIG
14
4:11 min/km
231
Rhylee BEVIN
Rhylee BEVIN #231
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
KNIG
302
Riley BYRNE
Riley BYRNE #302
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KNIG
11
407
Riley MASON
Riley MASON #407
Male Y09
00:13:36.54
00:13:36.54
3
(10)
Y09
3
00:00:25.94
Male
10
REDD
3
3:46 min/km
277
189
Riley MCDOWALL
Riley MCDOWALL #189
Female Y07
00:22:21.41
00:22:21.41
13
(106)
Y07
13
00:06:19.21
Female
106
KNIG
78
6:12 min/km
128
629
Riley MORRELL-DEVITT
Riley MORRELL-DEVITT #629
Male Y12
00:17:48.49
00:17:48.49
10
(95)
Y12
10
00:03:24.22
Male
95
WILS
30
4:56 min/km
317
90
Rita DORKHOM
Rita DORKHOM #90
Female Y10
00:23:29.15
00:23:29.15
27
(129)
Y10
27
00:09:54.53
Female
129
GOLD
65
6:31 min/km
349
56
Riya TUPKARI
Riya TUPKARI #56
Female Y08
00:25:16.22
00:25:16.22
32
(152)
Y08
32
00:10:21.58
Female
152
GOLD
72
7:01 min/km
360
Roman TORRISI
Roman TORRISI #360
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
REDD
340
468
Rose SCOTT
Rose SCOTT #468
Female Y12
00:24:27.53
00:24:27.53
25
(145)
Y12
25
00:09:22.08
Female
145
REDD
104
6:47 min/km
297
98
Roshni RAMESH
Roshni RAMESH #98
Female Y10
00:22:59.71
00:22:59.71
25
(117)
Y10
25
00:09:25.09
Female
117
GOLD
60
6:23 min/km
28
216
Ross PAOLIELLO
Ross PAOLIELLO #216
Male Y08
00:14:35.45
00:14:35.45
4
(25)
Y08
4
00:01:57.50
Male
25
KNIG
12
4:03 min/km
123
520
Rowan CARLISLE
Rowan CARLISLE #520
Male Y07
00:17:42.89
00:17:42.89
14
(91)
Y07
14
00:04:16.21
Male
91
WILS
29
4:55 min/km
142
427
Rupert MCCAULEY
Rupert MCCAULEY #427
Male Y10
00:18:03.61
00:18:03.61
15
(104)
Y10
15
00:03:42.15
Male
104
REDD
38
5:01 min/km
107
552
Ruth MARTIN
Ruth MARTIN #552
Female Y09
00:17:16.82
00:17:16.82
8
(26)
Y09
8
00:02:25.25
Female
26
WILS
23
4:48 min/km
106
263
Ryan FORSTER
Ryan FORSTER #263
Male Y10
00:17:16.50
00:17:16.50
13
(81)
Y10
13
00:02:55.05
Male
81
KNIG
32
4:47 min/km
418
355
Ryan HORLEY
Ryan HORLEY #355
Male Y07
00:33:01.96
00:33:01.96
31
(222)
Y07
31
00:19:35.27
Male
222
REDD
118
9:10 min/km
376
Ryan MAREE
Ryan MAREE #376
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
REDD
296
379
Ryan SHAW
Ryan SHAW #379
Male Y08
00:22:55.97
00:22:55.97
27
(180)
Y08
27
00:10:18.01
Male
180
REDD
87
6:22 min/km
204
123
Rynhardt DOHSE
Rynhardt DOHSE #123
Male Y11
00:19:55.32
00:19:55.32
29
(135)
Y11
29
00:07:15.80
Male
135
GOLD
38
5:32 min/km
198
134
Sabrina MCCONVILLE
Sabrina MCCONVILLE #134
Female Y12
00:19:32.14
00:19:32.14
11
(67)
Y12
11
00:04:26.70
Female
67
GOLD
37
5:25 min/km
117
244
Sacha VERWIJMEREN
Sacha VERWIJMEREN #244
Male Y09
00:17:31.69
00:17:31.69
22
(87)
Y09
22
00:04:21.08
Male
87
KNIG
34
4:52 min/km
266
601
Sam FOX-SLATER
Sam FOX-SLATER #601
Male Y11
00:21:56.71
00:21:56.71
35
(167)
Y11
35
00:09:17.20
Male
167
WILS
64
6:05 min/km
127
404
Sam JACKSON
Sam JACKSON #404
Male Y09
00:17:47.93
00:17:47.93
24
(94)
Y09
24
00:04:37.32
Male
94
REDD
32
4:56 min/km
251
148
Sam LINAKER
Sam LINAKER #148
Male Y12
00:21:37.50
00:21:37.50
24
(158)
Y12
24
00:07:13.24
Male
158
GOLD
44
6:00 min/km
183
408
Sam MCINERNEY
Sam MCINERNEY #408
Male Y09
00:19:16.84
00:19:16.84
26
(127)
Y09
26
00:06:06.23
Male
127
REDD
47
5:21 min/km
368
428
Sam OSBORNE
Sam OSBORNE #428
Male Y10
00:26:13.01
00:26:13.01
31
(210)
Y10
31
00:11:51.55
Male
210
REDD
109
7:16 min/km
437
Samantha BLACKHAM
Samantha BLACKHAM #437
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
REDD
351
275
Samuel DICKSON
Samuel DICKSON #275
Male Y11
00:25:21.62
00:25:21.62
41
(198)
Y11
41
00:12:42.10
Male
198
KNIG
92
7:02 min/km
60
561
Samuel ELLIS
Samuel ELLIS #561
Male Y09
00:15:58.37
00:15:58.37
15
(51)
Y09
15
00:02:47.77
Male
51
WILS
11
4:26 min/km
367
60
Samuel FERRARI
Samuel FERRARI #60
Male Y08
00:26:11.29
00:26:11.29
35
(209)
Y08
35
00:13:33.34
Male
209
GOLD
75
7:16 min/km
112
405
Samuel KIRKE
Samuel KIRKE #405
Male Y09
00:17:23.19
00:17:23.19
20
(84)
Y09
20
00:04:12.58
Male
84
REDD
27
4:49 min/km
381
586
Samuel LANAGAN
Samuel LANAGAN #586
Male Y10
00:27:27.21
00:27:27.21
34
(216)
Y10
34
00:13:05.76
Male
216
WILS
88
7:37 min/km
186
525
Samuel MITENKO
Samuel MITENKO #525
Male Y07
00:19:17.64
00:19:17.64
20
(128)
Y07
20
00:05:50.95
Male
128
WILS
48
5:21 min/km
305
512
Sana BUGDEN
Sana BUGDEN #512
Female Y07
00:23:10.09
00:23:10.09
19
(122)
Y07
19
00:07:07.90
Female
122
WILS
73
6:26 min/km
249
438
Sarah HOLDMAN
Sarah HOLDMAN #438
Female Y11
00:21:33.51
00:21:33.51
9
(93)
Y11
9
00:05:53.25
Female
93
REDD
74
5:59 min/km
118
392
Sarah MAZZUCCHELLI
Sarah MAZZUCCHELLI #392
Female Y09
00:17:34.87
00:17:34.87
10
(31)
Y09
10
00:02:43.30
Female
31
REDD
28
4:53 min/km
409
139
Sarah SCAGLIONE
Sarah SCAGLIONE #139
Female Y12
00:31:00.09
00:31:00.09
39
(190)
Y12
39
00:15:54.64
Female
190
GOLD
90
8:36 min/km
220
298
Sarah STAKER
Sarah STAKER #298
Female Y12
00:20:30.57
00:20:30.57
15
(79)
Y12
15
00:05:25.12
Female
79
KNIG
63
5:41 min/km
82
74
Sari WOOTTON
Sari WOOTTON #74
Female Y09
00:16:39.08
00:16:39.08
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:01:47.51
Female
15
GOLD
17
4:37 min/km
371
550
Sarsha HAYES
Sarsha HAYES #550
Female Y09
00:26:33.16
00:26:33.16
26
(161)
Y09
26
00:11:41.59
Female
161
WILS
87
7:22 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (513 items)