Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (513 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
422
440
Neve NESS
Neve NESS #440
Female Y11
00:35:15.72
00:35:15.72
22
(199)
Y11
22
00:19:35.46
Female
199
REDD
120
9:47 min/km
51
441
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #441
Female Y11
00:15:40.26
00:15:40.26
1
(8)
Y11
1
Female
8
REDD
14
4:21 min/km
54
442
Fraser BROWN
Fraser BROWN #442
Male Y11
00:15:49.04
00:15:49.04
12
(46)
Y11
12
00:03:09.52
Male
46
REDD
15
4:23 min/km
200
443
Alex BUCK
Alex BUCK #443
Male Y11
00:19:45.18
00:19:45.18
27
(133)
Y11
27
00:07:05.67
Male
133
REDD
53
5:29 min/km
109
444
Jack CAVAZZI
Jack CAVAZZI #444
Male Y11
00:17:18.12
00:17:18.12
16
(82)
Y11
16
00:04:38.61
Male
82
REDD
26
4:48 min/km
144
445
Tom COLEMAN
Tom COLEMAN #445
Male Y11
00:18:03.72
00:18:03.72
22
(105)
Y11
22
00:05:24.20
Male
105
REDD
39
5:01 min/km
242
446
Aron COXALL
Aron COXALL #446
Male Y11
00:21:22.67
00:21:22.67
32
(154)
Y11
32
00:08:43.15
Male
154
REDD
71
5:56 min/km
295
447
Mario DE MIGUEL
Mario DE MIGUEL #447
Male Y11
00:22:55.93
00:22:55.93
37
(179)
Y11
37
00:10:16.41
Male
179
REDD
86
6:22 min/km
39
448
Ned DONNELLY
Ned DONNELLY #448
Male Y11
00:15:10.46
00:15:10.46
8
(33)
Y11
8
00:02:30.95
Male
33
REDD
11
4:12 min/km
290
449
Harry DOUST
Harry DOUST #449
Male Y11
00:22:43.94
00:22:43.94
36
(178)
Y11
36
00:10:04.43
Male
178
REDD
84
6:18 min/km
5
450
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON #450
Male Y11
00:13:22.81
00:13:22.81
3
(5)
Y11
3
00:00:43.29
Male
5
REDD
2
3:43 min/km
134
451
Taymus FARNWORTH
Taymus FARNWORTH #451
Male Y11
00:17:51.62
00:17:51.62
20
(100)
Y11
20
00:05:12.10
Male
100
REDD
34
4:57 min/km
344
452
Kurtis HAREWOOD
Kurtis HAREWOOD #452
Male Y11
00:24:50.93
00:24:50.93
40
(196)
Y11
40
00:12:11.41
Male
196
REDD
105
6:54 min/km
4
453
William JACKSON
William JACKSON #453
Male Y11
00:13:12.70
00:13:12.70
2
(4)
Y11
2
00:00:33.19
Male
4
REDD
1
3:40 min/km
201
454
Aarush KARINGULA
Aarush KARINGULA #454
Male Y11
00:19:45.58
00:19:45.58
28
(134)
Y11
28
00:07:06.06
Male
134
REDD
54
5:29 min/km
122
455
Brendan PEACOCK
Brendan PEACOCK #455
Male Y11
00:17:41.46
00:17:41.46
18
(90)
Y11
18
00:05:01.94
Male
90
REDD
30
4:54 min/km
34
456
Liam SHEPHERD
Liam SHEPHERD #456
Male Y11
00:15:04.37
00:15:04.37
7
(29)
Y11
7
00:02:24.85
Male
29
REDD
10
4:11 min/km
230
457
Aus TINKER
Aus TINKER #457
Male Y11
00:20:50.75
00:20:50.75
31
(147)
Y11
31
00:08:11.23
Male
147
REDD
68
5:47 min/km
171
458
Nick ZUIDEVELD
Nick ZUIDEVELD #458
Male Y11
00:18:59.63
00:18:59.63
26
(119)
Y11
26
00:06:20.12
Male
119
REDD
44
5:16 min/km
207
459
Milla CURTIS
Milla CURTIS #459
Female Y12
00:19:56.77
00:19:56.77
13
(70)
Y12
13
00:04:51.33
Female
70
REDD
58
5:32 min/km
222
460
Sashini DAYANANDA
Sashini DAYANANDA #460
Female Y12
00:20:33.43
00:20:33.43
16
(81)
Y12
16
00:05:27.98
Female
81
REDD
66
5:42 min/km
404
461
Rebecca EDKINS
Rebecca EDKINS #461
Female Y12
00:30:02.79
00:30:02.79
34
(185)
Y12
34
00:14:57.34
Female
185
REDD
114
8:20 min/km
203
462
Emilia FORREST
Emilia FORREST #462
Female Y12
00:19:53.22
00:19:53.22
12
(69)
Y12
12
00:04:47.78
Female
69
REDD
56
5:31 min/km
347
463
Juliet KERRELL-VAUGHAN
Juliet KERRELL-VAUGHAN #463
Female Y12
00:24:57.98
00:24:57.98
27
(151)
Y12
27
00:09:52.54
Female
151
REDD
106
6:56 min/km
166
464
Emma KIRKHAM
Emma KIRKHAM #464
Female Y12
00:18:45.22
00:18:45.22
8
(51)
Y12
8
00:03:39.77
Female
51
REDD
42
5:12 min/km
408
465
Emilia MANGALAVITE
Emilia MANGALAVITE #465
Female Y12
00:31:00.04
00:31:00.04
38
(189)
Y12
38
00:15:54.60
Female
189
REDD
116
8:36 min/km
357
466
Morag MAREE
Morag MAREE #466
Female Y12
00:25:48.69
00:25:48.69
28
(154)
Y12
28
00:10:43.24
Female
154
REDD
108
7:10 min/km
248
467
Tharushi PALLEGEDARA
Tharushi PALLEGEDARA #467
Female Y12
00:21:32.47
00:21:32.47
19
(92)
Y12
19
00:06:27.02
Female
92
REDD
73
5:59 min/km
340
468
Rose SCOTT
Rose SCOTT #468
Female Y12
00:24:27.53
00:24:27.53
25
(145)
Y12
25
00:09:22.08
Female
145
REDD
104
6:47 min/km
405
469
Caitlin SHAW
Caitlin SHAW #469
Female Y12
00:30:03.09
00:30:03.09
35
(186)
Y12
35
00:14:57.65
Female
186
REDD
115
8:20 min/km
470
Millie YAZDANI
Millie YAZDANI #470
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
REDD
259
471
Jordan CARY
Jordan CARY #471
Male Y12
00:21:45.77
00:21:45.77
26
(163)
Y12
26
00:07:21.51
Male
163
REDD
77
6:02 min/km
48
472
Levi CHURCHER
Levi CHURCHER #472
Male Y12
00:15:34.59
00:15:34.59
4
(41)
Y12
4
00:01:10.32
Male
41
REDD
13
4:19 min/km
96
473
Hayden COXALL
Hayden COXALL #473
Male Y12
00:16:54.02
00:16:54.02
8
(76)
Y12
8
00:02:29.75
Male
76
REDD
24
4:41 min/km
73
474
Bj GREATREX
Bj GREATREX #474
Male Y12
00:16:26.01
00:16:26.01
6
(59)
Y12
6
00:02:01.74
Male
59
REDD
21
4:33 min/km
190
475
James HOLBORN
James HOLBORN #475
Male Y12
00:19:20.93
00:19:20.93
18
(130)
Y12
18
00:04:56.67
Male
130
REDD
50
5:22 min/km
192
476
Benji LYNN
Benji LYNN #476
Male Y12
00:19:21.27
00:19:21.27
19
(131)
Y12
19
00:04:57.00
Male
131
REDD
51
5:22 min/km
189
477
Lewis MILLIGAN
Lewis MILLIGAN #477
Male Y12
00:19:20.73
00:19:20.73
17
(129)
Y12
17
00:04:56.47
Male
129
REDD
49
5:22 min/km
307
478
Harry SHEPHERD
Harry SHEPHERD #478
Male Y12
00:23:14.29
00:23:14.29
28
(184)
Y12
28
00:08:50.02
Male
184
REDD
91
6:27 min/km
25
479
Louis TUNSTILL
Louis TUNSTILL #479
Male Y12
00:14:24.48
00:14:24.48
2
(22)
Y12
2
00:00:00.22
Male
22
REDD
5
4:00 min/km
187
511
Holly BRADDOCK
Holly BRADDOCK #511
Female Y07
00:19:17.95
00:19:17.95
10
(59)
Y07
10
00:03:15.75
Female
59
WILS
49
5:21 min/km
305
512
Sana BUGDEN
Sana BUGDEN #512
Female Y07
00:23:10.09
00:23:10.09
19
(122)
Y07
19
00:07:07.90
Female
122
WILS
73
6:26 min/km
108
513
Amali FLETCHER
Amali FLETCHER #513
Female Y07
00:17:17.75
00:17:17.75
4
(27)
Y07
4
00:01:15.55
Female
27
WILS
24
4:48 min/km
413
514
Holly HARRISON
Holly HARRISON #514
Female Y07
00:31:10.46
00:31:10.46
25
(194)
Y07
25
00:15:08.26
Female
194
WILS
98
8:39 min/km
515
Ava SPROULE
Ava SPROULE #515
Female Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Female
WILS
61
516
Emma STEGMANN
Emma STEGMANN #516
Female Y07
00:16:02.19
00:16:02.19
1
(10)
Y07
1
Female
10
WILS
12
4:27 min/km
412
517
Tess WALTON
Tess WALTON #517
Female Y07
00:31:09.26
00:31:09.26
24
(193)
Y07
24
00:15:07.07
Female
193
WILS
97
8:39 min/km
99
518
Isabella WARREN
Isabella WARREN #518
Female Y07
00:16:59.68
00:16:59.68
3
(22)
Y07
3
00:00:57.48
Female
22
WILS
20
4:43 min/km
426
519
Sean BENNY
Sean BENNY #519
Male Y07
00:38:22.85
00:38:22.85
32
(225)
Y07
32
00:24:56.16
Male
225
WILS
103
10:39 min/km
123
520
Rowan CARLISLE
Rowan CARLISLE #520
Male Y07
00:17:42.89
00:17:42.89
14
(91)
Y07
14
00:04:16.21
Male
91
WILS
29
4:55 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (513 items)