Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (513 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
395
623
Emily YOUNGER
Emily YOUNGER #623
Female Y12
00:28:42.54
00:28:42.54
32
(176)
Y12
32
00:13:37.09
Female
176
WILS
94
7:58 min/km
166
464
Emma KIRKHAM
Emma KIRKHAM #464
Female Y12
00:18:45.22
00:18:45.22
8
(51)
Y12
8
00:03:39.77
Female
51
REDD
42
5:12 min/km
156
349
Emma MAZZUCCHELLI
Emma MAZZUCCHELLI #349
Female Y07
00:18:22.43
00:18:22.43
8
(46)
Y07
8
00:02:20.24
Female
46
REDD
41
5:06 min/km
61
516
Emma STEGMANN
Emma STEGMANN #516
Female Y07
00:16:02.19
00:16:02.19
1
(10)
Y07
1
Female
10
WILS
12
4:27 min/km
331
402
Emmett GIACCI
Emmett GIACCI #402
Male Y09
00:24:09.87
00:24:09.87
39
(193)
Y09
39
00:10:59.26
Male
193
REDD
101
6:42 min/km
197
94
Emy JONES
Emy JONES #94
Female Y10
00:19:29.10
00:19:29.10
14
(66)
Y10
14
00:05:54.48
Female
66
GOLD
36
5:24 min/km
265
106
Ethan GILFUIS
Ethan GILFUIS #106
Male Y10
00:21:54.01
00:21:54.01
26
(166)
Y10
26
00:07:32.56
Male
166
GOLD
51
6:05 min/km
382
528
Ethan WILHELM
Ethan WILHELM #528
Male Y07
00:27:41.70
00:27:41.70
30
(217)
Y07
30
00:14:15.02
Male
217
WILS
89
7:41 min/km
262
34
Eva MAAG
Eva MAAG #34
Female Y07
00:21:47.95
00:21:47.95
12
(97)
Y07
12
00:05:45.75
Female
97
GOLD
48
6:03 min/km
93
Evie HOWSON
Evie HOWSON #93
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
GOLD
72
253
Felicity PIRIE
Felicity PIRIE #253
Female Y10
00:16:25.65
00:16:25.65
4
(14)
Y10
4
00:02:51.03
Female
14
KNIG
25
4:33 min/km
43
547
Fletcher WETHERELL
Fletcher WETHERELL #547
Male Y08
00:15:23.14
00:15:23.14
7
(36)
Y08
7
00:02:45.19
Male
36
WILS
9
4:16 min/km
352
127
Flynn HANKS
Flynn HANKS #127
Male Y11
00:25:21.82
00:25:21.82
42
(199)
Y11
42
00:12:42.31
Male
199
GOLD
73
7:02 min/km
564
Flynn HIRSCH
Flynn HIRSCH #564
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
WILS
27
434
Franco VAN ZYL
Franco VAN ZYL #434
Male Y10
00:14:32.76
00:14:32.76
2
(24)
Y10
2
00:00:11.30
Male
24
REDD
6
4:02 min/km
54
442
Fraser BROWN
Fraser BROWN #442
Male Y11
00:15:49.04
00:15:49.04
12
(46)
Y11
12
00:03:09.52
Male
46
REDD
15
4:23 min/km
151
539
Fraser GILCHRIST
Fraser GILCHRIST #539
Male Y08
00:18:12.20
00:18:12.20
21
(110)
Y08
21
00:05:34.25
Male
110
WILS
37
5:03 min/km
95
524
Fraser MILNER
Fraser MILNER #524
Male Y07
00:16:53.43
00:16:53.43
11
(75)
Y07
11
00:03:26.74
Male
75
WILS
19
4:41 min/km
403
Fred HOUSE
Fred HOUSE #403
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
REDD
362
295
Gabrielle LONG
Gabrielle LONG #295
Female Y12
00:25:57.24
00:25:57.24
30
(156)
Y12
30
00:10:51.79
Female
156
KNIG
96
7:12 min/km
239
256
Gabrielle STAFFORD
Gabrielle STAFFORD #256
Female Y10
00:21:11.21
00:21:11.21
18
(87)
Y10
18
00:07:36.59
Female
87
KNIG
73
5:53 min/km
576
Gemma ROSMAN
Gemma ROSMAN #576
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
WILS
94
378
Geordie PRIDE
Geordie PRIDE #378
Male Y08
00:16:51.81
00:16:51.81
12
(74)
Y08
12
00:04:13.85
Male
74
REDD
23
4:41 min/km
425
31
Georgia FRANKLIN
Georgia FRANKLIN #31
Female Y07
00:38:13.37
00:38:13.37
27
(201)
Y07
27
00:22:11.17
Female
201
GOLD
95
10:37 min/km
172
365
Georgia HENDERER
Georgia HENDERER #365
Female Y08
00:18:59.72
00:18:59.72
9
(53)
Y08
9
00:04:05.07
Female
53
REDD
45
5:16 min/km
202
393
Georgia MCCARTHY
Georgia MCCARTHY #393
Female Y09
00:19:49.06
00:19:49.06
15
(68)
Y09
15
00:04:57.49
Female
68
REDD
55
5:30 min/km
268
Georgia O'NEILL
Georgia O'NEILL #268
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KNIG
406
144
Georgia UREN
Georgia UREN #144
Female Y12
00:30:59.67
00:30:59.67
36
(187)
Y12
36
00:15:54.22
Female
187
GOLD
89
8:36 min/km
384
596
Georgina NADIN
Georgina NADIN #596
Female Y11
00:28:00.26
00:28:00.26
17
(167)
Y11
17
00:12:19.99
Female
167
WILS
91
7:46 min/km
120
271
Giselle TAYLOR
Giselle TAYLOR #271
Female Y11
00:17:37.26
00:17:37.26
4
(32)
Y11
4
00:01:57.00
Female
32
KNIG
36
4:53 min/km
306
611
Grace DE CHANEET
Grace DE CHANEET #611
Female Y12
00:23:12.91
00:23:12.91
23
(123)
Y12
23
00:08:07.46
Female
123
WILS
74
6:26 min/km
369
70
Grace LINAKER
Grace LINAKER #70
Female Y09
00:26:31.44
00:26:31.44
24
(159)
Y09
24
00:11:39.87
Female
159
GOLD
76
7:22 min/km
71
Grace SATIE
Grace SATIE #71
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
GOLD
221
269
Grace SMITH
Grace SMITH #269
Female Y11
00:20:31.05
00:20:31.05
8
(80)
Y11
8
00:04:50.79
Female
80
KNIG
64
5:41 min/km
325
250
Halle MITCHELL
Halle MITCHELL #250
Female Y10
00:23:54.46
00:23:54.46
29
(136)
Y10
29
00:10:19.84
Female
136
KNIG
85
6:38 min/km
163
628
Hamish LEAHY
Hamish LEAHY #628
Male Y12
00:18:35.85
00:18:35.85
13
(114)
Y12
13
00:04:11.59
Male
114
WILS
41
5:09 min/km
213
287
Hana ANDERSON
Hana ANDERSON #287
Female Y12
00:20:13.72
00:20:13.72
14
(75)
Y12
14
00:05:08.28
Female
75
KNIG
62
5:37 min/km
177
551
Hannah HILL
Hannah HILL #551
Female Y09
00:19:13.33
00:19:13.33
13
(55)
Y09
13
00:04:21.76
Female
55
WILS
47
5:20 min/km
256
572
Hannah HUNT
Hannah HUNT #572
Female Y10
00:21:44.02
00:21:44.02
21
(95)
Y10
21
00:08:09.40
Female
95
WILS
62
6:02 min/km
237
187
Hannah KEALL
Hannah KEALL #187
Female Y07
00:21:07.58
00:21:07.58
11
(85)
Y07
11
00:05:05.39
Female
85
KNIG
72
5:52 min/km
141
205
Hannah NICHOLS
Hannah NICHOLS #205
Female Y08
00:18:03.21
00:18:03.21
5
(38)
Y08
5
00:03:08.56
Female
38
KNIG
42
5:00 min/km
140
Hannah SMITH
Hannah SMITH #140
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
GOLD
143
Harmony SUTHERLAND
Harmony SUTHERLAND #143
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
GOLD
12
285
Harri WALTER
Harri WALTER #285
Male Y11
00:13:43.20
00:13:43.20
5
(11)
Y11
5
00:01:03.68
Male
11
KNIG
6
3:48 min/km
114
622
Harriet WEDDERBURN
Harriet WEDDERBURN #622
Female Y12
00:17:25.68
00:17:25.68
4
(29)
Y12
4
00:02:20.23
Female
29
WILS
26
4:50 min/km
281
Harrison PARTRIDGE
Harrison PARTRIDGE #281
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
KNIG
74
212
Harry CROSS
Harry CROSS #212
Male Y08
00:16:27.67
00:16:27.67
9
(60)
Y08
9
00:03:49.72
Male
60
KNIG
26
4:34 min/km
290
449
Harry DOUST
Harry DOUST #449
Male Y11
00:22:43.94
00:22:43.94
36
(178)
Y11
36
00:10:04.43
Male
178
REDD
84
6:18 min/km
337
81
Harry MARTIN
Harry MARTIN #81
Male Y09
00:24:18.12
00:24:18.12
41
(195)
Y09
41
00:11:07.52
Male
195
GOLD
68
6:45 min/km
307
478
Harry SHEPHERD
Harry SHEPHERD #478
Male Y12
00:23:14.29
00:23:14.29
28
(184)
Y12
28
00:08:50.02
Male
184
REDD
91
6:27 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (513 items)