Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All teams
GOLD
KNIG
REDD
WILS
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (513 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
151
539
Fraser GILCHRIST
Fraser GILCHRIST #539
Male Y08
00:18:12.20
00:18:12.20
21
(110)
Y08
21
00:05:34.25
Male
110
WILS
37
5:03 min/km
152
185
Eleanor HAWKING
Eleanor HAWKING #185
Female Y07
00:18:13.31
00:18:13.31
6
(42)
Y07
6
00:02:11.11
Female
42
KNIG
46
5:03 min/km
153
206
Catalina PALAZZI
Catalina PALAZZI #206
Female Y08
00:18:13.96
00:18:13.96
6
(43)
Y08
6
00:03:19.31
Female
43
KNIG
47
5:03 min/km
154
184
Nicole BAUZA
Nicole BAUZA #184
Female Y07
00:18:17.35
00:18:17.35
7
(44)
Y07
7
00:02:15.16
Female
44
KNIG
48
5:04 min/km
155
579
Mia VANALLEN
Mia VANALLEN #579
Female Y10
00:18:19.26
00:18:19.26
10
(45)
Y10
10
00:04:44.64
Female
45
WILS
38
5:05 min/km
156
349
Emma MAZZUCCHELLI
Emma MAZZUCCHELLI #349
Female Y07
00:18:22.43
00:18:22.43
8
(46)
Y07
8
00:02:20.24
Female
46
REDD
41
5:06 min/km
157
288
Zoe BUTLER
Zoe BUTLER #288
Female Y12
00:18:24.02
00:18:24.02
7
(47)
Y12
7
00:03:18.58
Female
47
KNIG
49
5:06 min/km
158
208
Kate THORPE
Kate THORPE #208
Female Y08
00:18:24.92
00:18:24.92
7
(48)
Y08
7
00:03:30.28
Female
48
KNIG
50
5:06 min/km
159
107
Bailey HOOKHAM
Bailey HOOKHAM #107
Male Y10
00:18:27.15
00:18:27.15
17
(111)
Y10
17
00:04:05.69
Male
111
GOLD
30
5:07 min/km
160
196
Josh REPACHOLI
Josh REPACHOLI #196
Male Y07
00:18:27.45
00:18:27.45
15
(112)
Y07
15
00:05:00.76
Male
112
KNIG
51
5:07 min/km
161
526
Eamon NOONAN
Eamon NOONAN #526
Male Y07
00:18:27.69
00:18:27.69
16
(113)
Y07
16
00:05:01.00
Male
113
WILS
39
5:07 min/km
162
555
Paige STEGMANN
Paige STEGMANN #555
Female Y09
00:18:29.05
00:18:29.05
12
(49)
Y09
12
00:03:37.48
Female
49
WILS
40
5:08 min/km
163
628
Hamish LEAHY
Hamish LEAHY #628
Male Y12
00:18:35.85
00:18:35.85
13
(114)
Y12
13
00:04:11.59
Male
114
WILS
41
5:09 min/km
164
536
Paige SNELLING
Paige SNELLING #536
Female Y08
00:18:37.90
00:18:37.90
8
(50)
Y08
8
00:03:43.25
Female
50
WILS
42
5:10 min/km
165
233
Angus DAWSON
Angus DAWSON #233
Male Y09
00:18:40.12
00:18:40.12
25
(115)
Y09
25
00:05:29.52
Male
115
KNIG
52
5:11 min/km
166
464
Emma KIRKHAM
Emma KIRKHAM #464
Female Y12
00:18:45.22
00:18:45.22
8
(51)
Y12
8
00:03:39.77
Female
51
REDD
42
5:12 min/km
167
604
Jye JENSEN
Jye JENSEN #604
Male Y11
00:18:46.01
00:18:46.01
24
(116)
Y11
24
00:06:06.49
Male
116
WILS
43
5:12 min/km
168
608
Declan ROSHER
Declan ROSHER #608
Male Y11
00:18:46.42
00:18:46.42
25
(117)
Y11
25
00:06:06.90
Male
117
WILS
44
5:12 min/km
169
133
Charlotte MASSEY
Charlotte MASSEY #133
Female Y12
00:18:49.77
00:18:49.77
9
(52)
Y12
9
00:03:44.33
Female
52
GOLD
31
5:13 min/km
170
361
Jesse VERWIJMEREN
Jesse VERWIJMEREN #361
Male Y07
00:18:59.37
00:18:59.37
17
(118)
Y07
17
00:05:32.69
Male
118
REDD
43
5:16 min/km
171
458
Nick ZUIDEVELD
Nick ZUIDEVELD #458
Male Y11
00:18:59.63
00:18:59.63
26
(119)
Y11
26
00:06:20.12
Male
119
REDD
44
5:16 min/km
172
365
Georgia HENDERER
Georgia HENDERER #365
Female Y08
00:18:59.72
00:18:59.72
9
(53)
Y08
9
00:04:05.07
Female
53
REDD
45
5:16 min/km
173
615
Mia JONES
Mia JONES #615
Female Y12
00:19:04.91
00:19:04.91
10
(54)
Y12
10
00:03:59.46
Female
54
WILS
45
5:18 min/km
174
62
Joel GILFUIS
Joel GILFUIS #62
Male Y08
00:19:09.60
00:19:09.60
22
(120)
Y08
22
00:06:31.65
Male
120
GOLD
32
5:19 min/km
175
354
Henry FORREST
Henry FORREST #354
Male Y07
00:19:11.35
00:19:11.35
18
(121)
Y07
18
00:05:44.66
Male
121
REDD
46
5:19 min/km
176
527
Joshua PETHER
Joshua PETHER #527
Male Y07
00:19:11.94
00:19:11.94
19
(122)
Y07
19
00:05:45.25
Male
122
WILS
46
5:19 min/km
177
551
Hannah HILL
Hannah HILL #551
Female Y09
00:19:13.33
00:19:13.33
13
(55)
Y09
13
00:04:21.76
Female
55
WILS
47
5:20 min/km
178
247
Jordan BROWN
Jordan BROWN #247
Female Y10
00:19:14.46
00:19:14.46
11
(56)
Y10
11
00:05:39.84
Female
56
KNIG
53
5:20 min/km
179
303
Angus CAVALLO
Angus CAVALLO #303
Male Y12
00:19:16.02
00:19:16.02
14
(123)
Y12
14
00:04:51.76
Male
123
KNIG
54
5:21 min/km
180
259
Luke CALLAGHAN
Luke CALLAGHAN #259
Male Y10
00:19:16.23
00:19:16.23
18
(124)
Y10
18
00:04:54.78
Male
124
KNIG
55
5:21 min/km
181
307
Jed MONTGOMERIE
Jed MONTGOMERIE #307
Male Y12
00:19:16.43
00:19:16.43
15
(125)
Y12
15
00:04:52.17
Male
125
KNIG
56
5:21 min/km
182
151
Ben WILKOSZ
Ben WILKOSZ #151
Male Y12
00:19:16.62
00:19:16.62
16
(126)
Y12
16
00:04:52.36
Male
126
GOLD
33
5:21 min/km
183
408
Sam MCINERNEY
Sam MCINERNEY #408
Male Y09
00:19:16.84
00:19:16.84
26
(127)
Y09
26
00:06:06.23
Male
127
REDD
47
5:21 min/km
184
348
Tayla MASON
Tayla MASON #348
Female Y07
00:19:17.20
00:19:17.20
9
(57)
Y07
9
00:03:15.00
Female
57
REDD
48
5:21 min/km
185
118
Jessica O'FLAHERTY
Jessica O'FLAHERTY #118
Female Y11
00:19:17.51
00:19:17.51
6
(58)
Y11
6
00:03:37.24
Female
58
GOLD
34
5:21 min/km
186
525
Samuel MITENKO
Samuel MITENKO #525
Male Y07
00:19:17.64
00:19:17.64
20
(128)
Y07
20
00:05:50.95
Male
128
WILS
48
5:21 min/km
187
511
Holly BRADDOCK
Holly BRADDOCK #511
Female Y07
00:19:17.95
00:19:17.95
10
(59)
Y07
10
00:03:15.75
Female
59
WILS
49
5:21 min/km
188
270
Ali SOUTHWELL
Ali SOUTHWELL #270
Female Y11
00:19:18.92
00:19:18.92
7
(60)
Y11
7
00:03:38.65
Female
60
KNIG
57
5:21 min/km
189
477
Lewis MILLIGAN
Lewis MILLIGAN #477
Male Y12
00:19:20.73
00:19:20.73
17
(129)
Y12
17
00:04:56.47
Male
129
REDD
49
5:22 min/km
190
475
James HOLBORN
James HOLBORN #475
Male Y12
00:19:20.93
00:19:20.93
18
(130)
Y12
18
00:04:56.67
Male
130
REDD
50
5:22 min/km
191
204
Tessa KONGRAS
Tessa KONGRAS #204
Female Y08
00:19:21.22
00:19:21.22
10
(61)
Y08
10
00:04:26.58
Female
61
KNIG
58
5:22 min/km
192
476
Benji LYNN
Benji LYNN #476
Male Y12
00:19:21.27
00:19:21.27
19
(131)
Y12
19
00:04:57.00
Male
131
REDD
51
5:22 min/km
193
549
Imogen HARRIS
Imogen HARRIS #549
Female Y09
00:19:21.64
00:19:21.64
14
(62)
Y09
14
00:04:30.07
Female
62
WILS
50
5:22 min/km
194
418
Kate SLEIGHT
Kate SLEIGHT #418
Female Y10
00:19:22.95
00:19:22.95
12
(63)
Y10
12
00:05:48.33
Female
63
REDD
52
5:23 min/km
195
55
Maisy ROSE
Maisy ROSE #55
Female Y08
00:19:25.97
00:19:25.97
11
(64)
Y08
11
00:04:31.32
Female
64
GOLD
35
5:23 min/km
196
249
Anna LEA
Anna LEA #249
Female Y10
00:19:27.46
00:19:27.46
13
(65)
Y10
13
00:05:52.84
Female
65
KNIG
59
5:24 min/km
197
94
Emy JONES
Emy JONES #94
Female Y10
00:19:29.10
00:19:29.10
14
(66)
Y10
14
00:05:54.48
Female
66
GOLD
36
5:24 min/km
198
134
Sabrina MCCONVILLE
Sabrina MCCONVILLE #134
Female Y12
00:19:32.14
00:19:32.14
11
(67)
Y12
11
00:04:26.70
Female
67
GOLD
37
5:25 min/km
199
583
Alexander DE CHANEET
Alexander DE CHANEET #583
Male Y10
00:19:37.11
00:19:37.11
19
(132)
Y10
19
00:05:15.66
Male
132
WILS
51
5:26 min/km
200
443
Alex BUCK
Alex BUCK #443
Male Y11
00:19:45.18
00:19:45.18
27
(133)
Y11
27
00:07:05.67
Male
133
REDD
53
5:29 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (513 items)