Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (513 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
345
52
Charlee HOOKHAM
Charlee HOOKHAM #52
Female Y08
00:24:52.94
00:24:52.94
31
(149)
Y08
31
00:09:58.29
Female
149
GOLD
70
6:54 min/km
435
Charlie BAKER
Charlie BAKER #435
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
REDD
32
260
Charlie DICKIE
Charlie DICKIE #260
Male Y10
00:14:52.48
00:14:52.48
3
(28)
Y10
3
00:00:31.02
Male
28
KNIG
13
4:07 min/km
30
357
Charlie JOHNSTON
Charlie JOHNSTON #357
Male Y07
00:14:42.13
00:14:42.13
3
(27)
Y07
3
00:01:15.45
Male
27
REDD
7
4:05 min/km
235
199
Charlie VERWIJMEREN
Charlie VERWIJMEREN #199
Male Y07
00:21:02.94
00:21:02.94
23
(151)
Y07
23
00:07:36.26
Male
151
KNIG
70
5:50 min/km
148
384
Charlie YOUNGSON
Charlie YOUNGSON #384
Male Y08
00:18:09.76
00:18:09.76
19
(108)
Y08
19
00:05:31.81
Male
108
REDD
40
5:02 min/km
31
387
Charlotte CHURCHER
Charlotte CHURCHER #387
Female Y09
00:14:51.57
00:14:51.57
1
(4)
Y09
1
Female
4
REDD
8
4:07 min/km
169
133
Charlotte MASSEY
Charlotte MASSEY #133
Female Y12
00:18:49.77
00:18:49.77
9
(52)
Y12
9
00:03:44.33
Female
52
GOLD
31
5:13 min/km
129
627
Chas COOPER
Chas COOPER #627
Male Y12
00:17:49.51
00:17:49.51
11
(96)
Y12
11
00:03:25.24
Male
96
WILS
31
4:57 min/km
398
99
Chloe SANDER
Chloe SANDER #99
Female Y10
00:29:17.72
00:29:17.72
39
(179)
Y10
39
00:15:43.10
Female
179
GOLD
86
8:08 min/km
578
Chloe THIBAULT
Chloe THIBAULT #578
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
WILS
98
248
Claire DELBRIDGE
Claire DELBRIDGE #248
Female Y10
00:16:56.29
00:16:56.29
6
(21)
Y10
6
00:03:21.67
Female
21
KNIG
30
4:42 min/km
263
69
Claire LINAKER
Claire LINAKER #69
Female Y09
00:21:51.56
00:21:51.56
21
(98)
Y09
21
00:06:59.99
Female
98
GOLD
49
6:04 min/km
260
82
Clancy NORRISH
Clancy NORRISH #82
Male Y09
00:21:45.94
00:21:45.94
30
(164)
Y09
30
00:08:35.33
Male
164
GOLD
46
6:02 min/km
330
396
Claudia WADDINGHAM
Claudia WADDINGHAM #396
Female Y09
00:24:07.69
00:24:07.69
22
(138)
Y09
22
00:09:16.12
Female
138
REDD
100
6:42 min/km
90
39
Clayton JACKSON
Clayton JACKSON #39
Male Y07
00:16:49.36
00:16:49.36
10
(70)
Y07
10
00:03:22.67
Male
70
GOLD
22
4:40 min/km
313
589
Conor ROSSITER
Conor ROSSITER #589
Male Y10
00:23:16.88
00:23:16.88
29
(186)
Y10
29
00:08:55.43
Male
186
WILS
76
6:28 min/km
125
Cooper GEORGE
Cooper GEORGE #125
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GOLD
14
241
Cooper PEARSON
Cooper PEARSON #241
Male Y09
00:13:47.48
00:13:47.48
5
(13)
Y09
5
00:00:36.88
Male
13
KNIG
7
3:49 min/km
217
383
Cooper WILLIAMS
Cooper WILLIAMS #383
Male Y08
00:20:23.70
00:20:23.70
24
(139)
Y08
24
00:07:45.74
Male
139
REDD
64
5:39 min/km
343
Daniella BOTHA
Daniella BOTHA #343
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
REDD
242
Danny REBUCK
Danny REBUCK #242
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
KNIG
366
538
Darcy EAGLES
Darcy EAGLES #538
Male Y08
00:26:10.97
00:26:10.97
34
(208)
Y08
34
00:13:33.02
Male
208
WILS
86
7:16 min/km
272
429
Darcy PRIDE
Darcy PRIDE #429
Male Y10
00:22:12.00
00:22:12.00
27
(170)
Y10
27
00:07:50.55
Male
170
REDD
78
6:10 min/km
81
591
Darcy WILSON
Darcy WILSON #591
Male Y10
00:16:36.13
00:16:36.13
12
(67)
Y10
12
00:02:14.68
Male
67
WILS
16
4:36 min/km
556
Dash BILSTON
Dash BILSTON #556
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
WILS
424
102
David BASHAM
David BASHAM #102
Male Y10
00:36:02.18
00:36:02.18
35
(224)
Y10
35
00:21:40.72
Male
224
GOLD
94
10:00 min/km
356
353
Declan FAHIE
Declan FAHIE #353
Male Y07
00:25:33.95
00:25:33.95
28
(203)
Y07
28
00:12:07.26
Male
203
REDD
107
7:06 min/km
168
608
Declan ROSHER
Declan ROSHER #608
Male Y11
00:18:46.42
00:18:46.42
25
(117)
Y11
25
00:06:06.90
Male
117
WILS
44
5:12 min/km
206
374
Dennis DIXON
Dennis DIXON #374
Male Y08
00:19:55.68
00:19:55.68
23
(137)
Y08
23
00:07:17.73
Male
137
REDD
57
5:32 min/km
398
Dylan AKSE
Dylan AKSE #398
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
REDD
348
310
Dylan WUTCHAK
Dylan WUTCHAK #310
Male Y12
00:25:12.53
00:25:12.53
31
(197)
Y12
31
00:10:48.26
Male
197
KNIG
91
7:00 min/km
161
526
Eamon NOONAN
Eamon NOONAN #526
Male Y07
00:18:27.69
00:18:27.69
16
(113)
Y07
16
00:05:01.00
Male
113
WILS
39
5:07 min/km
146
590
Edward SOUTH
Edward SOUTH #590
Male Y10
00:18:04.25
00:18:04.25
16
(107)
Y10
16
00:03:42.80
Male
107
WILS
34
5:01 min/km
152
185
Eleanor HAWKING
Eleanor HAWKING #185
Female Y07
00:18:13.31
00:18:13.31
6
(42)
Y07
6
00:02:11.11
Female
42
KNIG
46
5:03 min/km
26
210
Elijah BIRRELL
Elijah BIRRELL #210
Male Y08
00:14:26.11
00:14:26.11
3
(23)
Y08
3
00:01:48.16
Male
23
KNIG
11
4:00 min/km
228
290
Eliza FLETCHER HOBBS
Eliza FLETCHER HOBBS #290
Female Y12
00:20:50.03
00:20:50.03
17
(83)
Y12
17
00:05:44.58
Female
83
KNIG
66
5:47 min/km
32
Ella FROST
Ella FROST #32
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
GOLD
258
612
Ella GURRY
Ella GURRY #612
Female Y12
00:21:44.83
00:21:44.83
20
(96)
Y12
20
00:06:39.39
Female
96
WILS
63
6:02 min/km
136
350
Ella MCCARTHY
Ella MCCARTHY #350
Female Y07
00:17:54.23
00:17:54.23
5
(35)
Y07
5
00:01:52.03
Female
35
REDD
35
4:58 min/km
51
441
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #441
Female Y11
00:15:40.26
00:15:40.26
1
(8)
Y11
1
Female
8
REDD
14
4:21 min/km
230
Ella WOOD
Ella WOOD #230
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
KNIG
417
30
Elliana CLARK
Elliana CLARK #30
Female Y07
00:32:41.71
00:32:41.71
26
(196)
Y07
26
00:16:39.52
Female
196
GOLD
92
9:04 min/km
222
Eloise BALMONT
Eloise BALMONT #222
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
KNIG
203
462
Emilia FORREST
Emilia FORREST #462
Female Y12
00:19:53.22
00:19:53.22
12
(69)
Y12
12
00:04:47.78
Female
69
REDD
56
5:31 min/km
408
465
Emilia MANGALAVITE
Emilia MANGALAVITE #465
Female Y12
00:31:00.04
00:31:00.04
38
(189)
Y12
38
00:15:54.60
Female
189
REDD
116
8:36 min/km
103
225
Emilija LEWIS
Emilija LEWIS #225
Female Y09
00:17:11.93
00:17:11.93
7
(24)
Y09
7
00:02:20.36
Female
24
KNIG
31
4:46 min/km
62
592
Emily ANDERSON
Emily ANDERSON #592
Female Y11
00:16:02.87
00:16:02.87
2
(11)
Y11
2
00:00:22.61
Female
11
WILS
13
4:27 min/km
36
132
Emily GRAHAM
Emily GRAHAM #132
Female Y12
00:15:05.44
00:15:05.44
1
(6)
Y12
1
Female
6
GOLD
5
4:11 min/km
285
372
Emily TOMBLESON
Emily TOMBLESON #372
Female Y08
00:22:35.47
00:22:35.47
20
(110)
Y08
20
00:07:40.83
Female
110
REDD
83
6:16 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (513 items)