Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (513 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
294
129
Jayde ANDREWS
Jayde ANDREWS #129
Female Y12
00:22:49.77
00:22:49.77
22
(116)
Y12
22
00:07:44.32
Female
116
GOLD
59
6:20 min/km
293
130
Zanthee CARTER
Zanthee CARTER #130
Female Y12
00:22:49.76
00:22:49.76
21
(115)
Y12
21
00:07:44.32
Female
115
GOLD
58
6:20 min/km
131
Ash FARMER
Ash FARMER #131
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
GOLD
36
132
Emily GRAHAM
Emily GRAHAM #132
Female Y12
00:15:05.44
00:15:05.44
1
(6)
Y12
1
Female
6
GOLD
5
4:11 min/km
169
133
Charlotte MASSEY
Charlotte MASSEY #133
Female Y12
00:18:49.77
00:18:49.77
9
(52)
Y12
9
00:03:44.33
Female
52
GOLD
31
5:13 min/km
198
134
Sabrina MCCONVILLE
Sabrina MCCONVILLE #134
Female Y12
00:19:32.14
00:19:32.14
11
(67)
Y12
11
00:04:26.70
Female
67
GOLD
37
5:25 min/km
135
Katie MCMANUS
Katie MCMANUS #135
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
GOLD
136
Monique OGLE
Monique OGLE #136
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
GOLD
346
137
Lillian OLDHAM
Lillian OLDHAM #137
Female Y12
00:24:57.98
00:24:57.98
26
(150)
Y12
26
00:09:52.54
Female
150
GOLD
71
6:56 min/km
138
Megan READ
Megan READ #138
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
GOLD
409
139
Sarah SCAGLIONE
Sarah SCAGLIONE #139
Female Y12
00:31:00.09
00:31:00.09
39
(190)
Y12
39
00:15:54.64
Female
190
GOLD
90
8:36 min/km
140
Hannah SMITH
Hannah SMITH #140
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
GOLD
396
141
Marni STANIFORTH-SMITH
Marni STANIFORTH-SMITH #141
Female Y12
00:28:44.27
00:28:44.27
33
(177)
Y12
33
00:13:38.83
Female
177
GOLD
85
7:58 min/km
142
Sophie STEWART
Sophie STEWART #142
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
GOLD
143
Harmony SUTHERLAND
Harmony SUTHERLAND #143
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
GOLD
406
144
Georgia UREN
Georgia UREN #144
Female Y12
00:30:59.67
00:30:59.67
36
(187)
Y12
36
00:15:54.22
Female
187
GOLD
89
8:36 min/km
376
145
Matthew BOWLES
Matthew BOWLES #145
Male Y12
00:27:03.22
00:27:03.22
32
(213)
Y12
32
00:12:38.95
Male
213
GOLD
80
7:30 min/km
146
Aidan DAGGETT
Aidan DAGGETT #146
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GOLD
147
Oakley HANDS
Oakley HANDS #147
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GOLD
251
148
Sam LINAKER
Sam LINAKER #148
Male Y12
00:21:37.50
00:21:37.50
24
(158)
Y12
24
00:07:13.24
Male
158
GOLD
44
6:00 min/km
261
149
Matthew RILEY
Matthew RILEY #149
Male Y12
00:21:47.24
00:21:47.24
27
(165)
Y12
27
00:07:22.97
Male
165
GOLD
47
6:03 min/km
150
Chanuka WERAPITIYA
Chanuka WERAPITIYA #150
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GOLD
182
151
Ben WILKOSZ
Ben WILKOSZ #151
Male Y12
00:19:16.62
00:19:16.62
16
(126)
Y12
16
00:04:52.36
Male
126
GOLD
33
5:21 min/km
257
152
Jed WILKOSZ
Jed WILKOSZ #152
Male Y12
00:21:44.77
00:21:44.77
25
(162)
Y12
25
00:07:20.51
Male
162
GOLD
45
6:02 min/km
100
153
Bailey WOOTTON
Bailey WOOTTON #153
Male Y12
00:17:00.52
00:17:00.52
9
(78)
Y12
9
00:02:36.25
Male
78
GOLD
26
4:43 min/km
154
184
Nicole BAUZA
Nicole BAUZA #184
Female Y07
00:18:17.35
00:18:17.35
7
(44)
Y07
7
00:02:15.16
Female
44
KNIG
48
5:04 min/km
152
185
Eleanor HAWKING
Eleanor HAWKING #185
Female Y07
00:18:13.31
00:18:13.31
6
(42)
Y07
6
00:02:11.11
Female
42
KNIG
46
5:03 min/km
186
Lucy JENSEN
Lucy JENSEN #186
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
KNIG
237
187
Hannah KEALL
Hannah KEALL #187
Female Y07
00:21:07.58
00:21:07.58
11
(85)
Y07
11
00:05:05.39
Female
85
KNIG
72
5:52 min/km
188
Lara LEWIS
Lara LEWIS #188
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
KNIG
277
189
Riley MCDOWALL
Riley MCDOWALL #189
Female Y07
00:22:21.41
00:22:21.41
13
(106)
Y07
13
00:06:19.21
Female
106
KNIG
78
6:12 min/km
403
190
Mae PITTICK
Mae PITTICK #190
Female Y07
00:29:43.21
00:29:43.21
23
(184)
Y07
23
00:13:41.01
Female
184
KNIG
106
8:15 min/km
110
191
Van BUTLER
Van BUTLER #191
Male Y07
00:17:20.69
00:17:20.69
13
(83)
Y07
13
00:03:54.00
Male
83
KNIG
33
4:49 min/km
286
192
Patrick FINLAY
Patrick FINLAY #192
Male Y07
00:22:37.66
00:22:37.66
26
(176)
Y07
26
00:09:10.97
Male
176
KNIG
79
6:17 min/km
97
193
Luke LEA
Luke LEA #193
Male Y07
00:16:54.19
00:16:54.19
12
(77)
Y07
12
00:03:27.50
Male
77
KNIG
29
4:41 min/km
194
Travis MCNAUGHTON
Travis MCNAUGHTON #194
Male Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Male
KNIG
236
195
Tom OFFER
Tom OFFER #195
Male Y07
00:21:03.55
00:21:03.55
24
(152)
Y07
24
00:07:36.86
Male
152
KNIG
71
5:50 min/km
160
196
Josh REPACHOLI
Josh REPACHOLI #196
Male Y07
00:18:27.45
00:18:27.45
15
(112)
Y07
15
00:05:00.76
Male
112
KNIG
51
5:07 min/km
64
197
Archer SOUTHWELL
Archer SOUTHWELL #197
Male Y07
00:16:10.80
00:16:10.80
8
(52)
Y07
8
00:02:44.12
Male
52
KNIG
23
4:29 min/km
9
198
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE #198
Male Y07
00:13:32.11
00:13:32.11
2
(9)
Y07
2
00:00:05.43
Male
9
KNIG
5
3:45 min/km
235
199
Charlie VERWIJMEREN
Charlie VERWIJMEREN #199
Male Y07
00:21:02.94
00:21:02.94
23
(151)
Y07
23
00:07:36.26
Male
151
KNIG
70
5:50 min/km
268
200
Abby CROSSLAND
Abby CROSSLAND #200
Female Y08
00:22:01.85
00:22:01.85
16
(100)
Y08
16
00:07:07.20
Female
100
KNIG
75
6:07 min/km
288
201
Annahlie DUFFAU
Annahlie DUFFAU #201
Female Y08
00:22:40.58
00:22:40.58
22
(112)
Y08
22
00:07:45.94
Female
112
KNIG
80
6:17 min/km
377
202
Talicia GRIFFIN
Talicia GRIFFIN #202
Female Y08
00:27:07.24
00:27:07.24
34
(164)
Y08
34
00:12:12.59
Female
164
KNIG
100
7:32 min/km
336
203
Sofiya HODGENS
Sofiya HODGENS #203
Female Y08
00:24:17.47
00:24:17.47
27
(142)
Y08
27
00:09:22.83
Female
142
KNIG
88
6:44 min/km
191
204
Tessa KONGRAS
Tessa KONGRAS #204
Female Y08
00:19:21.22
00:19:21.22
10
(61)
Y08
10
00:04:26.58
Female
61
KNIG
58
5:22 min/km
141
205
Hannah NICHOLS
Hannah NICHOLS #205
Female Y08
00:18:03.21
00:18:03.21
5
(38)
Y08
5
00:03:08.56
Female
38
KNIG
42
5:00 min/km
153
206
Catalina PALAZZI
Catalina PALAZZI #206
Female Y08
00:18:13.96
00:18:13.96
6
(43)
Y08
6
00:03:19.31
Female
43
KNIG
47
5:03 min/km
379
207
Julia SPENCER
Julia SPENCER #207
Female Y08
00:27:13.96
00:27:13.96
35
(165)
Y08
35
00:12:19.32
Female
165
KNIG
102
7:33 min/km
158
208
Kate THORPE
Kate THORPE #208
Female Y08
00:18:24.92
00:18:24.92
7
(48)
Y08
7
00:03:30.28
Female
48
KNIG
50
5:06 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (513 items)