Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
483
Miranda HILL
Miranda HILL #483
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
WILS
484
Violet NGUYEN
Violet NGUYEN #484
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
WILS
500
Hannah PETERSON
Hannah PETERSON #500
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
WILS
1
509
Bede WETHERELL
Bede WETHERELL #509
Male Y06
00:15:15.99
00:15:15.99
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
WILS
1
4:14 min/km
4
490
Anna LOCKLEY
Anna LOCKLEY #490
Female Y05
00:15:31.73
00:15:31.73
1
(2)
Y05
1
Female
2
WILS
2
4:18 min/km
8
508
Liam RYDER
Liam RYDER #508
Male Y06
00:16:38.37
00:16:38.37
4
(5)
Y06
4
00:01:22.38
Male
5
WILS
3
4:37 min/km
16
501
Arabella ROBERTS
Arabella ROBERTS #501
Female Y06
00:18:08.64
00:18:08.64
4
(9)
Y06
4
00:02:45.90
Female
9
WILS
4
5:02 min/km
23
493
Jordan JOYNSON
Jordan JOYNSON #493
Male Y05
00:18:56.89
00:18:56.89
4
(13)
Y05
4
00:02:23.97
Male
13
WILS
5
5:15 min/km
25
502
Henry COATES
Henry COATES #502
Male Y06
00:19:08.74
00:19:08.74
8
(15)
Y06
8
00:03:52.74
Male
15
WILS
6
5:19 min/km
32
503
Thomas ELLIS
Thomas ELLIS #503
Male Y06
00:20:01.72
00:20:01.72
11
(18)
Y06
11
00:04:45.73
Male
18
WILS
7
5:33 min/km
35
494
Joshua JOYNSON
Joshua JOYNSON #494
Male Y05
00:20:16.28
00:20:16.28
6
(20)
Y05
6
00:03:43.36
Male
20
WILS
8
5:37 min/km
37
497
Olivia CARLISLE
Olivia CARLISLE #497
Female Y06
00:20:24.17
00:20:24.17
7
(17)
Y06
7
00:05:01.42
Female
17
WILS
9
5:40 min/km
39
510
Harry WILSON
Harry WILSON #510
Male Y06
00:20:41.48
00:20:41.48
13
(22)
Y06
13
00:05:25.48
Male
22
WILS
10
5:44 min/km
44
480
Emily DUFF
Emily DUFF #480
Female Y04
00:21:02.22
00:21:02.22
4
(21)
Y04
4
00:01:26.38
Female
21
WILS
11
5:50 min/km
58
488
Ella ACKINCLOSE
Ella ACKINCLOSE #488
Female Y05
00:22:44.26
00:22:44.26
11
(26)
Y05
11
00:07:12.53
Female
26
WILS
12
6:18 min/km
60
485
Louis DU PLESSIS
Louis DU PLESSIS #485
Male Y04
00:22:48.69
00:22:48.69
6
(33)
Y04
6
00:05:14.48
Male
33
WILS
13
6:20 min/km
63
507
Julian MOORE
Julian MOORE #507
Male Y06
00:23:57.96
00:23:57.96
20
(35)
Y06
20
00:08:41.96
Male
35
WILS
14
6:39 min/km
67
482
Ava GOLINSKI
Ava GOLINSKI #482
Female Y04
00:24:13.87
00:24:13.87
9
(29)
Y04
9
00:04:38.03
Female
29
WILS
15
6:43 min/km
68
499
Brooklyn MATTHEWS
Brooklyn MATTHEWS #499
Female Y06
00:24:16.71
00:24:16.71
10
(30)
Y06
10
00:08:53.96
Female
30
WILS
16
6:44 min/km
72
498
Phoebe HARRIS
Phoebe HARRIS #498
Female Y06
00:24:40.65
00:24:40.65
13
(33)
Y06
13
00:09:17.91
Female
33
WILS
17
6:51 min/km
80
491
Indi-Allen PHELPS
Indi-Allen PHELPS #491
Female Y05
00:26:23.91
00:26:23.91
15
(38)
Y05
15
00:10:52.18
Female
38
WILS
18
7:19 min/km
85
495
Cohen MATTHEWS
Cohen MATTHEWS #495
Male Y05
00:28:02.53
00:28:02.53
12
(44)
Y05
12
00:11:29.61
Male
44
WILS
19
7:47 min/km
90
496
Izzy ANSTEE
Izzy ANSTEE #496
Female Y06
00:28:51.03
00:28:51.03
18
(43)
Y06
18
00:13:28.29
Female
43
WILS
20
8:00 min/km
95
505
Caleb LANAGAN
Caleb LANAGAN #505
Male Y06
00:30:15.75
00:30:15.75
24
(48)
Y06
24
00:14:59.76
Male
48
WILS
21
8:24 min/km
96
504
Thomas HILL
Thomas HILL #504
Male Y06
00:30:30.25
00:30:30.25
25
(49)
Y06
25
00:15:14.26
Male
49
WILS
22
8:28 min/km
98
481
Lily GELLENDER
Lily GELLENDER #481
Female Y04
00:32:14.80
00:32:14.80
11
(48)
Y04
11
00:12:38.96
Female
48
WILS
23
8:57 min/km
100
492
Saige WALFORD-SPRING
Saige WALFORD-SPRING #492
Female Y05
00:33:00.53
00:33:00.53
17
(50)
Y05
17
00:17:28.80
Female
50
WILS
24
9:10 min/km
103
506
Owen MILFORD
Owen MILFORD #506
Male Y06
00:33:31.96
00:33:31.96
29
(53)
Y06
29
00:18:15.97
Male
53
WILS
25
9:18 min/km
106
486
Finn HARRISON
Finn HARRISON #486
Male Y04
00:34:54.61
00:34:54.61
12
(56)
Y04
12
00:17:20.40
Male
56
WILS
26
9:41 min/km
109
489
Bel DABIC
Bel DABIC #489
Female Y05
00:35:32.14
00:35:32.14
19
(53)
Y05
19
00:20:00.41
Female
53
WILS
27
9:52 min/km
112
487
Adam MAINSTONE
Adam MAINSTONE #487
Male Y04
00:38:22.21
00:38:22.21
13
(58)
Y04
13
00:20:48.00
Male
58
WILS
28
10:39 min/km
334
Rosie WILDY
Rosie WILDY #334
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
REDD
316
Digby CLEMENTS
Digby CLEMENTS #316
Male Y04
Started
Started
Y04
Male
REDD
3
340
Jonathan WADDINGHAM
Jonathan WADDINGHAM #340
Male Y06
00:15:28.28
00:15:28.28
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:12.28
Male
2
REDD
1
4:17 min/km
11
322
Ella SMITH
Ella SMITH #322
Female Y05
00:17:12.98
00:17:12.98
3
(5)
Y05
3
00:01:41.25
Female
5
REDD
2
4:46 min/km
13
317
Luka GOOD
Luka GOOD #317
Male Y04
00:17:34.21
00:17:34.21
1
(7)
Y04
1
Male
7
REDD
3
4:52 min/km
14
328
Leni CHURCHER
Leni CHURCHER #328
Female Y06
00:17:39.00
00:17:39.00
3
(7)
Y06
3
00:02:16.25
Female
7
REDD
4
4:54 min/km
17
335
Alexander CLEMENTS
Alexander CLEMENTS #335
Male Y06
00:18:11.97
00:18:11.97
6
(8)
Y06
6
00:02:55.97
Male
8
REDD
5
5:03 min/km
18
318
James UNDERDOWN
James UNDERDOWN #318
Male Y04
00:18:38.09
00:18:38.09
2
(9)
Y04
2
00:01:03.88
Male
9
REDD
6
5:10 min/km
21
326
Jake RICHINGS
Jake RICHINGS #326
Male Y05
00:18:41.17
00:18:41.17
3
(12)
Y05
3
00:02:08.25
Male
12
REDD
7
5:11 min/km
33
331
Matilda RICHINGS
Matilda RICHINGS #331
Female Y06
00:20:02.48
00:20:02.48
6
(15)
Y06
6
00:04:39.74
Female
15
REDD
8
5:34 min/km
41
319
Harriet BIRCHALL
Harriet BIRCHALL #319
Female Y05
00:20:45.06
00:20:45.06
10
(19)
Y05
10
00:05:13.33
Female
19
REDD
9
5:45 min/km
47
324
Carter GIACCI
Carter GIACCI #324
Male Y05
00:21:23.93
00:21:23.93
8
(25)
Y05
8
00:04:51.00
Male
25
REDD
10
5:56 min/km
49
337
George LEU
George LEU #337
Male Y06
00:21:39.10
00:21:39.10
15
(27)
Y06
15
00:06:23.10
Male
27
REDD
11
6:00 min/km
52
336
Callum HALL
Callum HALL #336
Male Y06
00:21:46.76
00:21:46.76
16
(29)
Y06
16
00:06:30.76
Male
29
REDD
12
6:02 min/km
56
339
Jed TORRISI
Jed TORRISI #339
Male Y06
00:22:22.34
00:22:22.34
18
(32)
Y06
18
00:07:06.34
Male
32
REDD
13
6:12 min/km
57
312
Libby MCGREGOR
Libby MCGREGOR #312
Female Y04
00:22:31.96
00:22:31.96
6
(25)
Y04
6
00:02:56.12
Female
25
REDD
14
6:15 min/km
61
313
Amelia WADDINGHAM
Amelia WADDINGHAM #313
Female Y04
00:23:01.46
00:23:01.46
8
(28)
Y04
8
00:03:25.62
Female
28
REDD
15
6:23 min/km
64
323
Jonathan BARRY
Jonathan BARRY #323
Male Y05
00:24:00.51
00:24:00.51
10
(36)
Y05
10
00:07:27.58
Male
36
REDD
16
6:40 min/km
66
315
Gavin BARRY
Gavin BARRY #315
Male Y04
00:24:12.89
00:24:12.89
7
(38)
Y04
7
00:06:38.68
Male
38
REDD
17
6:43 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)