Karri Cup MTB Challenge 2018
28 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Karri Cup 100km
Karri 50km Challenge
Karri 25km Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
25km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
50km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10
357
Anna HEITZ
Anna HEITZ #357
Female Masters
02:18:25.25
02:18:25.25
1
(1)
Masters
1
Female
1
21.0 km/h
01:07:35.10
10
1
1
01:10:50.15
9
1
1
1
373
Mitchell JARMAN
Mitchell JARMAN #373
Male Junior
02:02:34.02
02:02:34.02
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
23.7 km/h
00:59:42.29
1
1
1
01:02:51.73
2
1
2
14
321
Wanda JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Wanda JANSEN VAN VUUREN #321
Female Open
02:23:36.33
02:23:36.33
1
(2)
Open
1
Female
2
20.2 km/h
01:10:44.57
15
1
2
01:12:51.76
13
1
2
2
209
David ALSOP
David ALSOP #209
Male Masters
02:05:19.63
02:05:19.63
1
(2)
Masters
1
Male
2
23.2 km/h
01:02:42.14
2
1
2
01:02:37.49
1
1
1
21
103
Claire O'BRIEN-SMITH
Claire O'BRIEN-SMITH #103
Female Open
02:28:18.28
02:28:18.28
2
(3)
Open
2
00:04:41.95
Female
3
19.6 km/h
01:12:38.56
24
2
4
01:15:39.72
21
2
3
3
49
Kian MERRITT
Kian MERRITT #49
Male Open
02:07:57.09
02:07:57.09
1
(3)
Open
1
Male
3
22.7 km/h
01:02:52.17
5
1
5
01:05:04.91
3
1
3
4
52
Gavin KEEGAN
Gavin KEEGAN #52
Male Veteran
02:12:06.54
02:12:06.54
1
(4)
Veteran
1
Male
4
22.0 km/h
01:02:46.01
3
1
3
01:09:20.53
8
2
8
26
229
Susan PETTERSON
Susan PETTERSON #229
Female Veteran
02:34:30.88
02:34:30.88
1
(4)
Veteran
1
Female
4
18.8 km/h
01:16:22.19
32
1
5
01:18:08.68
27
2
5
5
62
Marten HOWES
Marten HOWES #62
Male Veteran
02:14:05.45
02:14:05.45
2
(5)
Veteran
2
00:01:58.90
Male
5
21.7 km/h
01:05:29.35
7
4
7
01:08:36.10
5
1
5
27
265
Sarah NORMAN
Sarah NORMAN #265
Female Veteran
02:34:59.29
02:34:59.29
2
(5)
Veteran
2
00:00:28.41
Female
5
18.7 km/h
01:19:11.16
46
3
7
01:15:48.13
23
1
4
6
312
Will INMAN
Will INMAN #312
Male Open
02:16:19.39
02:16:19.39
2
(6)
Open
2
00:08:22.30
Male
6
21.3 km/h
01:07:55.75
12
4
11
01:08:23.64
4
2
4
29
358
Jessie ALEXANDER
Jessie ALEXANDER #358
Female Junior
02:35:23.28
02:35:23.28
1
(6)
Junior
1
Female
6
18.7 km/h
01:11:21.19
20
1
3
01:24:02.08
42
1
9
7
211
Paul LANDER
Paul LANDER #211
Male Masters
02:16:41.11
02:16:41.11
2
(7)
Masters
2
00:11:21.48
Male
7
21.2 km/h
01:07:32.95
9
2
9
01:09:08.16
7
2
7
35
346
Kelly ROBINSON
Kelly ROBINSON #346
Female Veteran
02:38:20.53
02:38:20.53
3
(7)
Veteran
3
00:03:49.65
Female
7
18.3 km/h
01:17:32.46
40
2
6
01:20:48.07
35
3
6
8
284
Wade JARVIS
Wade JARVIS #284
Male Veteran
02:16:46.73
02:16:46.73
3
(8)
Veteran
3
00:04:40.18
Male
8
21.2 km/h
01:05:04.42
6
3
6
01:11:42.31
11
3
10
43
389
Dianne JAMES
Dianne JAMES #389
Female Masters
02:44:03.59
02:44:03.59
2
(8)
Masters
2
00:25:38.33
Female
8
17.7 km/h
01:21:35.23
53
2
9
01:22:28.35
38
2
7
9
345
Graham GADSBY
Graham GADSBY #345
Male Open
02:16:54.79
02:16:54.79
3
(9)
Open
3
00:08:57.70
Male
9
21.2 km/h
01:07:46.83
11
3
10
01:09:07.96
6
3
6
44
379
Pene NEWITT
Pene NEWITT #379
Female Veteran
02:44:16.10
02:44:16.10
4
(9)
Veteran
4
00:09:45.22
Female
9
17.7 km/h
01:21:14.66
51
4
8
01:23:01.44
40
4
8
50
306
Megan WATSON
Megan WATSON #306
Female Open
02:48:46.76
02:48:46.76
3
(10)
Open
3
00:25:10.43
Female
10
17.2 km/h
01:21:54.11
54
3
10
01:26:52.65
57
3
11
11
149
Jeroen BRANTJES
Jeroen BRANTJES #149
Male Veteran
02:19:12.60
02:19:12.60
4
(10)
Veteran
4
00:07:06.06
Male
10
20.9 km/h
01:02:48.38
4
2
4
01:16:24.22
24
10
20
12
365
John RECORBA
John RECORBA #365
Male Open
02:20:08.47
02:20:08.47
4
(11)
Open
4
00:12:11.38
Male
11
20.7 km/h
01:07:14.76
8
2
8
01:12:53.70
14
4
12
52
288
Tracy EBSARY
Tracy EBSARY #288
Female Veteran
02:48:51.39
02:48:51.39
5
(11)
Veteran
5
00:14:20.51
Female
11
17.2 km/h
01:24:43.72
67
5
12
01:24:07.66
43
5
10
13
28
Dylan HANSON
Dylan HANSON #28
Male Junior
02:22:06.65
02:22:06.65
2
(12)
Junior
2
00:19:32.63
Male
12
20.4 km/h
01:10:51.27
17
3
15
01:11:15.38
10
2
9
61
210
Toni LANDER
Toni LANDER #210
Female Open
02:51:42.13
02:51:42.13
4
(12)
Open
4
00:28:05.80
Female
12
16.9 km/h
01:22:20.63
56
4
11
01:29:21.50
67
4
13
66
34
Catherine QUINN
Catherine QUINN #34
Female Veteran
02:53:32.91
02:53:32.91
6
(13)
Veteran
6
00:19:02.03
Female
13
16.7 km/h
01:25:18.13
72
7
14
01:28:14.78
61
6
12
15
198
Warren MCCLINTOCK
Warren MCCLINTOCK #198
Male Veteran
02:24:14.80
02:24:14.80
5
(13)
Veteran
5
00:12:08.25
Male
13
20.1 km/h
01:10:50.02
16
6
14
01:13:24.78
16
6
14
71
240
Narelle ALSTAD
Narelle ALSTAD #240
Female Veteran
02:55:16.19
02:55:16.19
7
(14)
Veteran
7
00:20:45.31
Female
14
16.6 km/h
01:25:09.36
71
6
13
01:30:06.82
70
7
14
16
129
Stuart MCFERRAN
Stuart MCFERRAN #129
Male Veteran
02:24:18.60
02:24:18.60
6
(14)
Veteran
6
00:12:12.05
Male
14
20.1 km/h
01:10:34.74
14
5
13
01:13:43.85
17
7
15
17
366
Mark ELLIOTT
Mark ELLIOTT #366
Male Veteran
02:24:23.90
02:24:23.90
7
(15)
Veteran
7
00:12:17.35
Male
15
20.1 km/h
01:11:25.01
21
7
18
01:12:58.88
15
5
13
82
141
Rachel NELSON
Rachel NELSON #141
Female Veteran
03:01:53.19
03:01:53.19
8
(15)
Veteran
8
00:27:22.31
Female
15
16.0 km/h
01:30:33.48
94
8
16
01:31:19.71
74
8
15
85
133
Julia GREEN
Julia GREEN #133
Female Veteran
03:03:18.94
03:03:18.94
9
(16)
Veteran
9
00:28:48.06
Female
16
15.8 km/h
01:30:36.34
95
9
17
01:32:42.60
81
9
17
18
169
David PHOENIX
David PHOENIX #169
Male Veteran
02:25:16.55
02:25:16.55
8
(16)
Veteran
8
00:13:10.01
Male
16
20.0 km/h
01:12:44.85
25
10
21
01:12:31.69
12
4
11
19
341
Russell HORLIN
Russell HORLIN #341
Male Masters
02:26:26.99
02:26:26.99
3
(17)
Masters
3
00:21:07.35
Male
17
19.8 km/h
01:11:09.80
18
3
16
01:15:17.18
19
3
17
88
48
Annie MALONE
Annie MALONE #48
Female Masters
03:06:11.39
03:06:11.39
3
(17)
Masters
3
00:47:46.13
Female
17
15.6 km/h
01:32:34.25
101
5
19
01:33:37.13
85
3
18
20
204
Peter CHWAL
Peter CHWAL #204
Male Veteran
02:26:38.03
02:26:38.03
9
(18)
Veteran
9
00:14:31.49
Male
18
19.8 km/h
01:11:53.04
22
8
19
01:14:44.99
18
8
16
90
63
Just Keep Going
Just Keep Going #63
Female Female 2 Person 50km
03:06:30.88
03:06:30.88
1
(18)
Female 2 Person 50km
1
Female
18
15.6 km/h
01:35:07.39
112
1
24
01:31:23.49
75
1
16
92
326
Cathy FULFORD
Cathy FULFORD #326
Female Masters
03:06:48.42
03:06:48.42
4
(19)
Masters
4
00:48:23.16
Female
19
15.5 km/h
01:30:53.21
96
4
18
01:35:55.20
92
5
21
22
173
Riordan JOHNSTON
Riordan JOHNSTON #173
Male Junior
02:29:16.33
02:29:16.33
3
(19)
Junior
3
00:26:42.31
Male
19
19.5 km/h
01:08:50.08
13
2
12
01:20:26.24
33
3
28
94
196
Janette GALLATLY
Janette GALLATLY #196
Female Masters
03:08:01.07
03:08:01.07
5
(20)
Masters
5
00:49:35.81
Female
20
15.4 km/h
01:33:12.41
105
6
22
01:34:48.66
89
4
20
23
364
Peter HATTON
Peter HATTON #364
Male Masters
02:29:37.74
02:29:37.74
4
(20)
Masters
4
00:24:18.11
Male
20
19.4 km/h
01:14:03.82
26
5
22
01:15:33.92
20
4
18
96
301
Amy FULTON
Amy FULTON #301
Female Veteran
03:09:07.91
03:09:07.91
10
(21)
Veteran
10
00:34:37.03
Female
21
15.4 km/h
01:32:58.38
102
10
20
01:36:09.52
94
11
22
24
136
Nathan BOWLER
Nathan BOWLER #136
Male Veteran
02:30:09.44
02:30:09.44
10
(21)
Veteran
10
00:18:02.89
Male
21
19.3 km/h
01:12:06.34
23
9
20
01:18:03.09
26
11
22
100
139
Sharon JOHNSON
Sharon JOHNSON #139
Female Veteran
03:10:45.05
03:10:45.05
11
(22)
Veteran
11
00:36:14.17
Female
22
15.2 km/h
01:36:08.49
115
11
25
01:34:36.56
88
10
19
25
384
Rod LAKELIN
Rod LAKELIN #384
Male Veteran
02:30:19.67
02:30:19.67
11
(22)
Veteran
11
00:18:13.12
Male
22
19.3 km/h
01:14:34.76
27
11
23
01:15:44.90
22
9
19
112
335
Amelia LUMLEY
Amelia LUMLEY #335
Female Open
03:18:52.16
03:18:52.16
5
(23)
Open
5
00:55:15.83
Female
23
14.6 km/h
01:37:14.51
119
6
27
01:41:37.65
106
5
23
28
50
Brian MERRITT
Brian MERRITT #50
Male Masters
02:35:01.17
02:35:01.17
5
(23)
Masters
5
00:29:41.54
Male
23
18.7 km/h
01:15:21.86
29
6
25
01:19:39.31
31
6
26
113
295
Teresa OCONNELL
Teresa OCONNELL #295
Female Masters
03:19:33.87
03:19:33.87
6
(24)
Masters
6
01:01:08.61
Female
24
14.6 km/h
01:34:05.62
106
7
23
01:45:28.24
112
6
24
30
119
Mark PARISH
Mark PARISH #119
Male Masters
02:35:43.02
02:35:43.02
6
(24)
Masters
6
00:30:23.38
Male
24
18.6 km/h
01:18:28.88
44
8
38
01:17:14.13
25
5
21
114
336
Hayley JONES
Hayley JONES #336
Female Open
03:21:20.73
03:21:20.73
6
(25)
Open
6
00:57:44.40
Female
25
14.4 km/h
01:33:01.95
103
5
21
01:48:18.78
118
7
27
31
206
John THOMSON
John THOMSON #206
Male Masters
02:35:56.03
02:35:56.03
7
(25)
Masters
7
00:30:36.39
Male
25
18.6 km/h
01:11:19.62
19
4
17
01:24:36.41
45
11
35
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)