X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2018
21 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (297 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
88
2013
Natalie VAN SELM
Natalie VAN SELM #2013
Female Female Under 11
00:53:53.50
00:53:53.50
1
(14)
Female Under 11
1
Female
14
6:29 min/km
00:04:49.48
24:07 min/km
3
1
1
00:00:40.79
59
2
10
00:17:25.54
6:42 min/km
72
2
10
00:00:43.51
78
5
16
00:30:14.17
9.9 km/h
156
7
28
2019
Claudia COLLINS
Claudia COLLINS #2019
Female Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Female Under 11
Female
2020
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #2020
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
2021
Emma DOUGLAS
Emma DOUGLAS #2021
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
2016
Isabelle CRIDDLE
Isabelle CRIDDLE #2016
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
2009
Ella OLDMEADOW
Ella OLDMEADOW #2009
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
2022
Halle DOUGLAS
Halle DOUGLAS #2022
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
16
2040
Femke NEGUS
Femke NEGUS #2040
Female Female Under 13
00:44:02.63
00:44:02.63
1
(2)
Female Under 13
1
Female
2
5:18 min/km
00:06:06.14
30:30 min/km
64
12
25
00:00:54.65
83
8
17
00:16:47.72
6:27 min/km
43
4
5
00:00:43.34
76
7
15
00:19:30.78
15.4 km/h
14
1
2
2047
Alex POAD
Alex POAD #2047
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
2048
Danielle POAD
Danielle POAD #2048
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
2049
Abbey RINTOUL
Abbey RINTOUL #2049
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
2045
Ashleigh MCCLINTOCK
Ashleigh MCCLINTOCK #2045
Female Female Under 13
DNF
DNF
Female Under 13
Female
00:09:34.78
47:53 min/km
00:03:43.95
00:30:23.83
11:41 min/km
2054
Kaitlyn WYLDS
Kaitlyn WYLDS #2054
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
1
2061
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #2061
Female Female Under 15
00:37:21.32
00:37:21.32
1
(1)
Female Under 15
1
Female
1
4:30 min/km
00:04:50.64
24:13 min/km
4
1
2
00:00:22.75
1
1
1
00:15:16.27
5:52 min/km
8
1
1
00:00:26.67
2
1
1
00:16:24.99
18.3 km/h
1
1
1
91
2063
Tanika SCHOEMAN
Tanika SCHOEMAN #2063
Female Female Under 9
00:54:01.57
00:54:01.57
1
(15)
Female Under 9
1
Female
15
6:30 min/km
00:07:53.98
39:29 min/km
216
3
59
00:00:35.01
43
2
6
00:17:22.04
6:40 min/km
68
1
9
00:00:34.30
16
1
2
00:27:36.23
10.9 km/h
104
1
15
2067
Emily WALLACE
Emily WALLACE #2067
Female Female Under 9
Not started
Not started
Female Under 9
Female
2065
Adele TAYLOR
Adele TAYLOR #2065
Female Female Under 9
DNF
DNF
Female Under 9
Female
00:08:00.68
40:03 min/km
00:03:59.46
2078
Addison MASKELL
Addison MASKELL #2078
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2094
Xavier BRAJEVIC
Xavier BRAJEVIC #2094
Male Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Male Under 11
Male
00:08:38.43
43:12 min/km
00:02:23.60
00:27:06.77
10:25 min/km
00:01:25.81
2096
Nicholas WALES
Nicholas WALES #2096
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2099
Jake RINTOUL
Jake RINTOUL #2099
Male Male Under 11
DNS
DNS
Male Under 11
Male
2108
Hudson BAIRD
Hudson BAIRD #2108
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2110
Oliver FRANCESCONI
Oliver FRANCESCONI #2110
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2111
Lochlan NEILL
Lochlan NEILL #2111
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2114
Sebastian MESSENGER
Sebastian MESSENGER #2114
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
2123
Finley MINCHAM
Finley MINCHAM #2123
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
2132
Joshua CRIDDLE
Joshua CRIDDLE #2132
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
2161
Benjamin TAYLOR
Benjamin TAYLOR #2161
Male Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Male Under 15
Male
7
2166
Lucas WALKER
Lucas WALKER #2166
Male Male Under 15
00:43:06.07
00:43:06.07
1
(3)
Male Under 15
1
Male
3
5:11 min/km
00:05:26.64
27:13 min/km
25
3
12
00:00:30.12
23
2
3
00:15:36.01
6:00 min/km
12
1
5
00:00:32.22
10
3
4
00:21:01.06
14.3 km/h
23
7
16
2175
Trent MILLS
Trent MILLS #2175
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
2177
Matt VAN WYK
Matt VAN WYK #2177
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
2178
Rohan VAN WYK
Rohan VAN WYK #2178
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
2182
Felix PEARN
Felix PEARN #2182
Male Male Under 9
Not started
Not started
Male Under 9
Male
2187
Charlotte DUNN
Charlotte DUNN #2187
Female Female Under 9
DNF
DNF
Female Under 9
Female
00:14:20.76
11:43 min/km
00:03:07.61
2192
Roy MCEWAN
Roy MCEWAN #2192
Male Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Male Under 11
Male
00:07:12.39
36:01 min/km
00:00:48.37
00:42:39.30
16:24 min/km
00:26:01.87
81
2198
Balfour PATERSON
Balfour PATERSON #2198
Male Male Under 9
00:53:25.69
00:53:25.69
1
(49)
Male Under 9
1
Male
49
6:26 min/km
00:08:36.99
43:04 min/km
236
10
127
00:00:48.54
70
1
16
00:19:41.05
7:34 min/km
156
7
93
00:02:15.18
253
15
137
00:22:03.91
13.6 km/h
31
1
22
2199
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #2199
Female Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Female Under 15
Female
32
2212
Fletcher BROWN
Fletcher BROWN #2212
Male Male Under 11
00:46:50.82
00:46:50.82
1
(18)
Male Under 11
1
Male
18
5:38 min/km
00:06:01.04
30:05 min/km
53
7
24
00:00:48.84
71
2
17
00:16:25.20
6:18 min/km
30
5
15
00:00:37.28
35
1
17
00:22:58.45
13.1 km/h
39
2
27
2213
Oscar RICHARDSON
Oscar RICHARDSON #2213
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
2215
Nicholas COHEN
Nicholas COHEN #2215
Male Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Male Under 15
Male
2217
Finley WHITE
Finley WHITE #2217
Female Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Female Under 11
Female
2218
Saffi Grace WHITE
Saffi Grace WHITE #2218
Female Female Under 9
DNF
DNF
Female Under 9
Female
00:11:30.50
57:32 min/km
00:01:27.13
3
2511
Afa
Afa #2511
Mixed Team Under 11
00:40:17.24
00:40:17.24
1
(1)
Team Under 11
1
Mixed
1
Alexander Poustie
Floyd Donnan
Angus Nichols
4:51 min/km
00:05:18.92
26:34 min/km
19
1
2
00:00:34.36
39
14
29
00:15:10.50
5:50 min/km
6
3
4
00:00:31.89
7
1
4
00:18:41.55
16.0 km/h
8
1
2
2513
Kft
Kft #2513
Mixed Team Under 11
Started
Started
Team Under 11
Mixed
Kaden Edwards
Thomas Summers
Finn Richardson
00:08:37.60
43:08 min/km
238
23
50
00:00:23.20
2
1
1
00:16:21.28
6:17 min/km
28
5
11
00:00:39.34
43
7
14
2522
Rosiejs
Rosiejs #2522
Mixed Team Under 11
Started
Started
Team Under 11
Mixed
Rosie Reynolds
Jess Barbetti
00:16:42.40
23:32 min/km
259
26
53
00:00:29.45
22
5
18
00:22:37.24
8:42 min/km
218
24
50
00:00:45.67
95
15
32
5
2534
The Chargers
The Chargers #2534
Mixed Team Under 15
00:42:20.02
00:42:20.02
1
(2)
Team Under 15
1
Mixed
2
Matius Brown
Josh Teasdale
Jett Ivory-Greivulis
5:06 min/km
00:06:11.56
30:57 min/km
75
8
12
00:01:43.56
193
26
49
00:14:19.29
5:30 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:40.52
53
9
17
00:19:25.08
15.4 km/h
13
3
4
2555
Jasmine STOWE
Jasmine STOWE #2555
Female Female Under 15
Query
Query
Female Under 15
Female
Rosie Reynolds
Jess Barbetti
Jasmine Stowe
00:23:27.80
57:19 min/km
00:34:28.96
13:15 min/km
00:50:38.26
2556
The Sixers
The Sixers #2556
Female Female Under 13
DNF
DNF
Female Under 13
Female
Olivia Brown
Susannah Moore
Zara Ward-Leahy
00:05:58.00
29:50 min/km
00:00:23.56
00:17:40.15
6:47 min/km
00:00:31.17
2
2235
Kale ARENA
Kale ARENA #2235
Male Male Under 13
00:39:40.07
00:39:40.07
1
(1)
Male Under 13
1
Male
1
4:46 min/km
00:04:42.15
23:30 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:36.86
49
6
9
00:15:01.86
5:46 min/km
5
2
2
00:00:36.28
22
5
9
00:18:42.91
16.0 km/h
9
4
6
8
2552
Maxned
Maxned #2552
Male Male Under 15
00:43:07.40
00:43:07.40
2
(4)
Male Under 15
2
00:00:01.33
Male
4
5:11 min/km
00:06:26.10
32:10 min/km
103
9
53
00:00:26.67
8
1
2
00:17:11.80
6:36 min/km
59
6
36
00:00:24.89
1
1
1
00:18:37.93
16.1 km/h
7
2
5
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (297 items)