X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2018
21 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
81
2198
Balfour PATERSON
Balfour PATERSON #2198
Male Male Under 9
00:53:25.69
00:53:25.69
1
(49)
Male Under 9
1
Male
49
6:26 min/km
00:08:36.99
43:04 min/km
236
10
127
00:00:48.54
70
1
16
00:19:41.05
7:34 min/km
156
7
93
00:02:15.18
253
15
137
00:22:03.91
13.6 km/h
31
1
22
103
2171
Romain GOUDARD
Romain GOUDARD #2171
Male Male Under 9
00:54:51.14
00:54:51.14
2
(61)
Male Under 9
2
00:01:25.45
Male
61
6:36 min/km
00:08:42.50
43:32 min/km
242
11
131
00:01:02.67
98
5
32
00:16:27.88
6:19 min/km
32
1
16
00:00:46.04
97
4
44
00:27:52.04
10.8 km/h
109
2
67
122
2210
Noah PIAVANINI
Noah PIAVANINI #2210
Male Male Under 9
00:55:46.33
00:55:46.33
3
(71)
Male Under 9
3
00:02:20.64
Male
71
6:43 min/km
00:06:17.60
31:28 min/km
88
3
43
00:00:59.43
91
4
28
00:18:20.59
7:03 min/km
112
4
68
00:00:49.97
121
7
53
00:29:18.72
10.2 km/h
131
3
81
145
2200
Daniel DU TOIT
Daniel DU TOIT #2200
Male Male Under 9
00:58:28.47
00:58:28.47
4
(80)
Male Under 9
4
00:05:02.78
Male
80
7:02 min/km
00:06:20.76
31:43 min/km
92
4
46
00:01:40.51
184
9
88
00:19:21.13
7:26 min/km
148
6
87
00:00:53.37
141
9
65
00:30:12.69
9.9 km/h
155
5
89
166
2174
Etienne DU TOIT
Etienne DU TOIT #2174
Male Male Under 9
00:59:57.83
00:59:57.83
5
(93)
Male Under 9
5
00:06:32.14
Male
93
7:13 min/km
00:07:00.54
35:02 min/km
150
5
77
00:00:55.99
85
2
24
00:18:28.73
7:06 min/km
116
5
71
00:00:37.26
34
2
16
00:32:55.29
9.1 km/h
203
12
117
173
2172
Zachary POUSTIE
Zachary POUSTIE #2172
Male Male Under 9
01:00:45.70
01:00:45.70
6
(95)
Male Under 9
6
00:07:20.01
Male
95
7:19 min/km
00:09:56.72
49:43 min/km
250
12
135
00:01:41.01
187
10
90
00:17:11.59
6:36 min/km
58
2
35
00:00:53.93
145
11
69
00:31:02.44
9.7 km/h
164
7
94
186
2221
Jesiah BRESANELLO
Jesiah BRESANELLO #2221
Male Male Under 9
01:02:02.31
01:02:02.31
7
(101)
Male Under 9
7
00:08:36.62
Male
101
7:28 min/km
00:11:27.64
57:18 min/km
253
14
137
00:00:56.45
88
3
26
00:17:21.48
6:40 min/km
65
3
39
00:00:36.98
30
1
14
00:31:39.74
9.5 km/h
179
8
101
197
2170
Alex EAGAR
Alex EAGAR #2170
Male Male Under 9
01:04:43.82
01:04:43.82
8
(106)
Male Under 9
8
00:11:18.13
Male
106
7:47 min/km
00:07:32.45
37:42 min/km
192
7
98
00:01:25.25
147
6
67
00:20:38.89
7:56 min/km
181
9
104
00:00:43.17
74
3
34
00:34:24.04
8.7 km/h
218
15
126
203
2242
Devereaux STOWE
Devereaux STOWE #2242
Male Male Under 9
01:05:17.58
01:05:17.58
9
(110)
Male Under 9
9
00:11:51.89
Male
110
7:51 min/km
00:11:32.78
57:43 min/km
254
15
138
00:01:25.91
148
7
68
00:20:40.64
7:57 min/km
182
10
105
00:01:01.06
172
13
85
00:30:37.17
9.8 km/h
160
6
92
205
2180
Tom PRESTON
Tom PRESTON #2180
Male Male Under 9
01:05:50.52
01:05:50.52
10
(112)
Male Under 9
10
00:12:24.83
Male
112
7:55 min/km
00:07:56.67
39:43 min/km
220
9
115
00:02:02.61
215
12
110
00:20:47.28
7:59 min/km
188
11
107
00:01:07.54
196
14
97
00:33:56.40
8.8 km/h
211
13
122
215
2081
Mac BARBETTI
Mac BARBETTI #2081
Male Male Under 9
01:06:53.33
01:06:53.33
11
(118)
Male Under 9
11
00:13:27.64
Male
118
8:03 min/km
00:11:24.61
57:03 min/km
252
13
136
00:01:56.99
208
11
105
00:20:14.68
7:47 min/km
170
8
101
00:00:51.92
131
8
59
00:32:25.11
9.3 km/h
192
9
108
217
2169
William PHILLIPS
William PHILLIPS #2169
Male Male Under 9
01:06:57.48
01:06:57.48
12
(120)
Male Under 9
12
00:13:31.79
Male
120
8:04 min/km
00:05:58.29
29:51 min/km
48
2
21
00:02:06.49
221
13
115
00:23:46.87
9:08 min/km
236
13
129
00:00:53.86
144
10
68
00:34:11.96
8.8 km/h
217
14
125
221
2173
Joel WELLER
Joel WELLER #2173
Male Male Under 9
01:08:38.67
01:08:38.67
13
(123)
Male Under 9
13
00:15:12.98
Male
123
8:16 min/km
00:12:19.55
1:37 min/km
256
16
140
00:01:40.40
182
8
86
00:23:57.41
9:12 min/km
238
14
131
00:00:46.44
100
6
46
00:29:54.86
10.0 km/h
149
4
87
230
2168
Mitchell GEORGESON
Mitchell GEORGESON #2168
Male Male Under 9
01:10:47.93
01:10:47.93
14
(130)
Male Under 9
14
00:17:22.24
Male
130
8:31 min/km
00:07:03.20
35:16 min/km
156
6
81
00:03:37.09
254
15
138
00:26:35.32
10:13 min/km
250
16
138
00:00:56.90
152
12
73
00:32:35.41
9.2 km/h
196
10
112
231
2176
Cohen NEWHILL
Cohen NEWHILL #2176
Male Male Under 9
01:10:53.71
01:10:53.71
15
(131)
Male Under 9
15
00:17:28.02
Male
131
8:32 min/km
00:05:48.61
29:03 min/km
36
1
15
00:03:53.91
257
16
140
00:26:16.82
10:06 min/km
248
15
137
00:02:17.00
254
16
138
00:32:37.35
9.2 km/h
197
11
113
252
2179
Cameron HUGHES
Cameron HUGHES #2179
Male Male Under 9
01:23:07.57
01:23:07.57
16
(140)
Male Under 9
16
00:29:41.88
Male
140
10:00 min/km
00:07:47.06
38:55 min/km
212
8
108
00:02:23.65
232
14
124
00:21:25.55
8:14 min/km
195
12
109
00:00:46.07
98
5
45
00:50:45.22
5.9 km/h
255
16
141
2182
Felix PEARN
Felix PEARN #2182
Male Male Under 9
Not started
Not started
Male Under 9
Male
2213
Oscar RICHARDSON
Oscar RICHARDSON #2213
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
2177
Matt VAN WYK
Matt VAN WYK #2177
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
2178
Rohan VAN WYK
Rohan VAN WYK #2178
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
2175
Trent MILLS
Trent MILLS #2175
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)