X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2018
21 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (297 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2019
Claudia COLLINS
Claudia COLLINS #2019
Female Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Female Under 11
Female
2020
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #2020
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
2021
Emma DOUGLAS
Emma DOUGLAS #2021
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
2016
Isabelle CRIDDLE
Isabelle CRIDDLE #2016
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
2009
Ella OLDMEADOW
Ella OLDMEADOW #2009
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
2022
Halle DOUGLAS
Halle DOUGLAS #2022
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
2047
Alex POAD
Alex POAD #2047
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
2048
Danielle POAD
Danielle POAD #2048
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
2049
Abbey RINTOUL
Abbey RINTOUL #2049
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
2054
Kaitlyn WYLDS
Kaitlyn WYLDS #2054
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
2067
Emily WALLACE
Emily WALLACE #2067
Female Female Under 9
Not started
Not started
Female Under 9
Female
2078
Addison MASKELL
Addison MASKELL #2078
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2096
Nicholas WALES
Nicholas WALES #2096
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2099
Jake RINTOUL
Jake RINTOUL #2099
Male Male Under 11
DNS
DNS
Male Under 11
Male
2108
Hudson BAIRD
Hudson BAIRD #2108
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2110
Oliver FRANCESCONI
Oliver FRANCESCONI #2110
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2111
Lochlan NEILL
Lochlan NEILL #2111
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2114
Sebastian MESSENGER
Sebastian MESSENGER #2114
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
2123
Finley MINCHAM
Finley MINCHAM #2123
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
2132
Joshua CRIDDLE
Joshua CRIDDLE #2132
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
2161
Benjamin TAYLOR
Benjamin TAYLOR #2161
Male Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Male Under 15
Male
2177
Matt VAN WYK
Matt VAN WYK #2177
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
2178
Rohan VAN WYK
Rohan VAN WYK #2178
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
2175
Trent MILLS
Trent MILLS #2175
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
2182
Felix PEARN
Felix PEARN #2182
Male Male Under 9
Not started
Not started
Male Under 9
Male
2199
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #2199
Female Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Female Under 15
Female
2213
Oscar RICHARDSON
Oscar RICHARDSON #2213
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
2215
Nicholas COHEN
Nicholas COHEN #2215
Male Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Male Under 15
Male
2217
Finley WHITE
Finley WHITE #2217
Female Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Female Under 11
Female
2555
Jasmine STOWE
Jasmine STOWE #2555
Female Female Under 15
Query
Query
Female Under 15
Female
Rosie Reynolds
Jess Barbetti
Jasmine Stowe
00:23:27.80
57:19 min/km
00:34:28.96
13:15 min/km
00:50:38.26
180
2229
Jetaya HAMMOND
Jetaya HAMMOND #2229
Male Male Under 11
01:01:10.44
01:01:10.44
32
(99)
Male Under 11
32
00:14:19.62
Male
99
7:22 min/km
00:06:36.28
33:01 min/km
118
15
59
00:04:49.31
259
52
141
00:19:25.48
7:28 min/km
151
30
89
00:00:42.07
65
6
31
00:29:37.28
10.1 km/h
141
28
86
253
2046
Charlotte NEWHILL
Charlotte NEWHILL #2046
Female Female Under 13
01:23:37.83
01:23:37.83
22
(62)
Female Under 13
22
00:39:35.19
Female
62
10:04 min/km
00:05:15.64
26:18 min/km
17
2
7
00:04:27.28
258
22
65
00:28:28.49
10:57 min/km
256
22
64
00:01:14.14
211
19
55
00:44:12.27
6.8 km/h
252
22
62
2065
Adele TAYLOR
Adele TAYLOR #2065
Female Female Under 9
DNF
DNF
Female Under 9
Female
00:08:00.68
40:03 min/km
00:03:59.46
231
2176
Cohen NEWHILL
Cohen NEWHILL #2176
Male Male Under 9
01:10:53.71
01:10:53.71
15
(131)
Male Under 9
15
00:17:28.02
Male
131
8:32 min/km
00:05:48.61
29:03 min/km
36
1
15
00:03:53.91
257
16
140
00:26:16.82
10:06 min/km
248
15
137
00:02:17.00
254
16
138
00:32:37.35
9.2 km/h
197
11
113
255
2010
Gabby VAN MAANEN
Gabby VAN MAANEN #2010
Female Female Under 11
01:29:28.19
01:29:28.19
30
(63)
Female Under 11
30
00:35:34.68
Female
63
10:46 min/km
00:07:11.89
35:59 min/km
171
24
52
00:03:45.64
256
31
64
00:26:32.49
10:12 min/km
249
28
60
00:01:42.21
246
30
63
00:50:15.93
6.0 km/h
254
30
63
2045
Ashleigh MCCLINTOCK
Ashleigh MCCLINTOCK #2045
Female Female Under 13
DNF
DNF
Female Under 13
Female
00:09:34.78
47:53 min/km
00:03:43.95
00:30:23.83
11:41 min/km
188
2077
Oscar DILETTI
Oscar DILETTI #2077
Male Male Under 11
01:02:23.07
01:02:23.07
34
(102)
Male Under 11
34
00:15:32.25
Male
102
7:30 min/km
00:08:39.21
43:16 min/km
240
49
130
00:03:40.40
255
51
139
00:19:16.16
7:24 min/km
145
28
86
00:01:11.07
205
35
104
00:29:36.22
10.1 km/h
139
26
84
230
2168
Mitchell GEORGESON
Mitchell GEORGESON #2168
Male Male Under 9
01:10:47.93
01:10:47.93
14
(130)
Male Under 9
14
00:17:22.24
Male
130
8:31 min/km
00:07:03.20
35:16 min/km
156
6
81
00:03:37.09
254
15
138
00:26:35.32
10:13 min/km
250
16
138
00:00:56.90
152
12
73
00:32:35.41
9.2 km/h
196
10
112
247
2014
Melissa MAILES
Melissa MAILES #2014
Female Female Under 11
01:18:41.57
01:18:41.57
28
(60)
Female Under 11
28
00:24:48.07
Female
60
9:28 min/km
00:06:48.16
34:00 min/km
138
19
45
00:03:36.36
253
30
63
00:28:06.25
10:48 min/km
255
31
63
00:01:19.67
221
27
59
00:38:51.12
7.7 km/h
237
24
54
212
2131
Brandon MAILES
Brandon MAILES #2131
Male Male Under 13
01:06:27.78
01:06:27.78
54
(116)
Male Under 13
54
00:26:47.71
Male
116
8:00 min/km
00:08:31.65
42:38 min/km
235
57
126
00:03:20.83
252
60
137
00:25:24.57
9:46 min/km
240
58
133
00:01:44.04
247
55
131
00:27:26.67
10.9 km/h
101
36
60
207
2000
Sienna VAN MAANEN
Sienna VAN MAANEN #2000
Female Female Under 11
01:05:55.57
01:05:55.57
17
(46)
Female Under 11
17
00:12:02.07
Female
46
7:56 min/km
00:06:56.44
34:42 min/km
147
20
46
00:03:19.55
251
29
62
00:22:34.51
8:40 min/km
217
22
51
00:00:50.85
125
12
31
00:32:14.21
9.3 km/h
188
14
39
2187
Charlotte DUNN
Charlotte DUNN #2187
Female Female Under 9
DNF
DNF
Female Under 9
Female
00:14:20.76
11:43 min/km
00:03:07.61
192
2071
Daniel PAUL
Daniel PAUL #2071
Male Male Under 11
01:04:15.55
01:04:15.55
36
(104)
Male Under 11
36
00:17:24.73
Male
104
7:44 min/km
00:08:55.04
44:35 min/km
245
51
133
00:02:59.24
250
50
136
00:19:39.65
7:33 min/km
155
31
92
00:01:37.41
243
49
129
00:31:04.21
9.7 km/h
166
30
95
229
2075
Lachlan SCOTT
Lachlan SCOTT #2075
Male Male Under 11
01:10:47.74
01:10:47.74
46
(129)
Male Under 11
46
00:23:56.92
Male
129
8:31 min/km
00:07:40.11
38:20 min/km
203
37
104
00:02:58.36
249
49
135
00:23:35.95
9:04 min/km
231
44
126
00:01:26.61
237
46
124
00:35:06.69
8.5 km/h
223
43
127
232
2188
Riley BELL
Riley BELL #2188
Male Male Under 11
01:11:09.26
01:11:09.26
47
(132)
Male Under 11
47
00:24:18.44
Male
132
8:34 min/km
00:07:40.79
38:23 min/km
204
38
105
00:02:58.09
248
48
134
00:23:28.64
9:01 min/km
226
42
122
00:01:29.04
239
47
126
00:35:32.68
8.4 km/h
227
45
129
195
2117
Emerson DUNN
Emerson DUNN #2117
Male Male Under 13
01:04:38.07
01:04:38.07
50
(105)
Male Under 13
50
00:24:57.99
Male
105
7:47 min/km
00:06:50.04
34:10 min/km
143
38
73
00:02:58.04
247
59
133
00:25:31.70
9:49 min/km
241
59
134
00:01:39.77
245
54
130
00:27:38.50
10.9 km/h
105
38
63
243
2082
Kobi TOTTEN
Kobi TOTTEN #2082
Male Male Under 11
01:16:03.30
01:16:03.30
49
(136)
Male Under 11
49
00:29:12.48
Male
136
9:09 min/km
00:07:52.67
39:23 min/km
214
41
110
00:02:56.86
246
47
132
00:23:11.56
8:55 min/km
221
41
119
00:01:09.59
203
33
102
00:40:52.60
7.3 km/h
247
50
138
241
2194
Will JONGELING
Will JONGELING #2194
Male Male Under 13
01:14:44.18
01:14:44.18
59
(135)
Male Under 13
59
00:35:04.10
Male
135
9:00 min/km
00:09:32.04
47:40 min/km
248
59
134
00:02:45.12
245
58
131
00:23:32.68
9:03 min/km
228
56
124
00:00:51.84
129
25
57
00:38:02.48
7.9 km/h
236
58
134
226
2183
Sebastian FISHER
Sebastian FISHER #2183
Male Male Under 11
01:10:36.99
01:10:36.99
43
(126)
Male Under 11
43
00:23:46.16
Male
126
8:30 min/km
00:06:33.04
32:45 min/km
109
14
55
00:02:43.12
244
46
130
00:23:56.90
9:12 min/km
237
47
130
00:01:13.09
208
37
106
00:36:10.83
8.3 km/h
230
46
131
249
2028
Bianca WELLER
Bianca WELLER #2028
Female Female Under 11
01:20:32.31
01:20:32.31
29
(61)
Female Under 11
29
00:26:38.80
Female
61
9:42 min/km
00:08:59.02
44:55 min/km
247
29
62
00:02:38.90
243
28
61
00:27:25.48
10:32 min/km
253
30
62
00:01:11.60
206
23
52
00:40:17.30
7.4 km/h
244
26
58
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (297 items)