X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2018
21 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (297 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
254
2130
Lucas TOTTEN
Lucas TOTTEN #2130
Male Male Under 13
01:24:09.61
01:24:09.61
60
(141)
Male Under 13
60
00:44:29.53
Male
141
10:08 min/km
00:06:48.82
34:04 min/km
141
37
72
00:02:17.85
228
55
120
00:33:03.67
12:42 min/km
259
60
141
00:02:10.14
251
58
135
00:39:49.11
7.5 km/h
239
59
135
233
2090
George JAMES-MARTIN
George JAMES-MARTIN #2090
Male Male Under 11
01:11:56.14
01:11:56.14
48
(133)
Male Under 11
48
00:25:05.32
Male
133
8:40 min/km
00:08:25.80
42:08 min/km
229
47
123
00:02:00.63
213
32
108
00:20:15.16
7:47 min/km
171
33
102
00:01:19.72
222
39
112
00:39:54.82
7.5 km/h
240
49
136
234
2201
Wil VAUGHAN
Wil VAUGHAN #2201
Male Male Under 13
01:12:15.01
01:12:15.01
58
(134)
Male Under 13
58
00:32:34.93
Male
134
8:42 min/km
00:07:07.90
35:39 min/km
165
45
86
00:01:18.62
131
26
56
00:22:21.05
8:35 min/km
213
54
117
00:01:25.52
234
50
121
00:40:01.91
7.5 km/h
242
60
137
243
2082
Kobi TOTTEN
Kobi TOTTEN #2082
Male Male Under 11
01:16:03.30
01:16:03.30
49
(136)
Male Under 11
49
00:29:12.48
Male
136
9:09 min/km
00:07:52.67
39:23 min/km
214
41
110
00:02:56.86
246
47
132
00:23:11.56
8:55 min/km
221
41
119
00:01:09.59
203
33
102
00:40:52.60
7.3 km/h
247
50
138
250
2093
Lachlan FREAR
Lachlan FREAR #2093
Male Male Under 11
01:20:41.24
01:20:41.24
51
(138)
Male Under 11
51
00:33:50.42
Male
138
9:43 min/km
00:07:56.67
39:43 min/km
219
43
114
00:01:46.85
196
28
97
00:27:27.33
10:33 min/km
254
51
139
00:01:21.16
226
41
115
00:42:09.21
7.1 km/h
249
51
139
251
2084
Sam COUSINS
Sam COUSINS #2084
Male Male Under 11
01:20:54.83
01:20:54.83
52
(139)
Male Under 11
52
00:34:04.01
Male
139
9:44 min/km
00:07:02.78
35:13 min/km
153
23
80
00:01:29.48
157
19
72
00:28:32.09
10:58 min/km
257
52
140
00:00:59.15
162
24
81
00:42:51.32
7.0 km/h
250
52
140
252
2179
Cameron HUGHES
Cameron HUGHES #2179
Male Male Under 9
01:23:07.57
01:23:07.57
16
(140)
Male Under 9
16
00:29:41.88
Male
140
10:00 min/km
00:07:47.06
38:55 min/km
212
8
108
00:02:23.65
232
14
124
00:21:25.55
8:14 min/km
195
12
109
00:00:46.07
98
5
45
00:50:45.22
5.9 km/h
255
16
141
2182
Felix PEARN
Felix PEARN #2182
Male Male Under 9
Not started
Not started
Male Under 9
Male
2192
Roy MCEWAN
Roy MCEWAN #2192
Male Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Male Under 11
Male
00:07:12.39
36:01 min/km
00:00:48.37
00:42:39.30
16:24 min/km
00:26:01.87
2187
Charlotte DUNN
Charlotte DUNN #2187
Female Female Under 9
DNF
DNF
Female Under 9
Female
00:14:20.76
11:43 min/km
00:03:07.61
2199
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #2199
Female Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Female Under 15
Female
2161
Benjamin TAYLOR
Benjamin TAYLOR #2161
Male Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Male Under 15
Male
2175
Trent MILLS
Trent MILLS #2175
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
2177
Matt VAN WYK
Matt VAN WYK #2177
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
2178
Rohan VAN WYK
Rohan VAN WYK #2178
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
2213
Oscar RICHARDSON
Oscar RICHARDSON #2213
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
2215
Nicholas COHEN
Nicholas COHEN #2215
Male Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Male Under 15
Male
2217
Finley WHITE
Finley WHITE #2217
Female Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Female Under 11
Female
2218
Saffi Grace WHITE
Saffi Grace WHITE #2218
Female Female Under 9
DNF
DNF
Female Under 9
Female
00:11:30.50
57:32 min/km
00:01:27.13
2513
Kft
Kft #2513
Mixed Team Under 11
Started
Started
Team Under 11
Mixed
Kaden Edwards
Thomas Summers
Finn Richardson
00:08:37.60
43:08 min/km
238
23
50
00:00:23.20
2
1
1
00:16:21.28
6:17 min/km
28
5
11
00:00:39.34
43
7
14
2522
Rosiejs
Rosiejs #2522
Mixed Team Under 11
Started
Started
Team Under 11
Mixed
Rosie Reynolds
Jess Barbetti
00:16:42.40
23:32 min/km
259
26
53
00:00:29.45
22
5
18
00:22:37.24
8:42 min/km
218
24
50
00:00:45.67
95
15
32
2078
Addison MASKELL
Addison MASKELL #2078
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2094
Xavier BRAJEVIC
Xavier BRAJEVIC #2094
Male Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Male Under 11
Male
00:08:38.43
43:12 min/km
00:02:23.60
00:27:06.77
10:25 min/km
00:01:25.81
2096
Nicholas WALES
Nicholas WALES #2096
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2099
Jake RINTOUL
Jake RINTOUL #2099
Male Male Under 11
DNS
DNS
Male Under 11
Male
2132
Joshua CRIDDLE
Joshua CRIDDLE #2132
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
2114
Sebastian MESSENGER
Sebastian MESSENGER #2114
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
2123
Finley MINCHAM
Finley MINCHAM #2123
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
2108
Hudson BAIRD
Hudson BAIRD #2108
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2110
Oliver FRANCESCONI
Oliver FRANCESCONI #2110
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2111
Lochlan NEILL
Lochlan NEILL #2111
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2067
Emily WALLACE
Emily WALLACE #2067
Female Female Under 9
Not started
Not started
Female Under 9
Female
2065
Adele TAYLOR
Adele TAYLOR #2065
Female Female Under 9
DNF
DNF
Female Under 9
Female
00:08:00.68
40:03 min/km
00:03:59.46
2045
Ashleigh MCCLINTOCK
Ashleigh MCCLINTOCK #2045
Female Female Under 13
DNF
DNF
Female Under 13
Female
00:09:34.78
47:53 min/km
00:03:43.95
00:30:23.83
11:41 min/km
2047
Alex POAD
Alex POAD #2047
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
2048
Danielle POAD
Danielle POAD #2048
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
2049
Abbey RINTOUL
Abbey RINTOUL #2049
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
2050
Olivia SANDERSON
Olivia SANDERSON #2050
Female Female Under 13
Query
Query
Female Under 13
00:05:10.85
Female
00:05:48.02
29:00 min/km
00:00:57.85
00:21:30.36
8:16 min/km
00:01:28.70
00:19:28.54
15.4 km/h
2054
Kaitlyn WYLDS
Kaitlyn WYLDS #2054
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
2016
Isabelle CRIDDLE
Isabelle CRIDDLE #2016
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
2019
Claudia COLLINS
Claudia COLLINS #2019
Female Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Female Under 11
Female
2020
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #2020
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
2021
Emma DOUGLAS
Emma DOUGLAS #2021
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
2009
Ella OLDMEADOW
Ella OLDMEADOW #2009
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
2022
Halle DOUGLAS
Halle DOUGLAS #2022
Female Female Under 11
Not started
Not started
Female Under 11
Female
2556
The Sixers
The Sixers #2556
Female Female Under 13
DNF
DNF
Female Under 13
Female
Olivia Brown
Susannah Moore
Zara Ward-Leahy
00:05:58.00
29:50 min/km
00:00:23.56
00:17:40.15
6:47 min/km
00:00:31.17
2555
Jasmine STOWE
Jasmine STOWE #2555
Female Female Under 15
Query
Query
Female Under 15
Female
Rosie Reynolds
Jess Barbetti
Jasmine Stowe
00:23:27.80
57:19 min/km
00:34:28.96
13:15 min/km
00:50:38.26
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (297 items)