X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2018
21 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (297 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
211
2089
Cooper REYNOLDS
Cooper REYNOLDS #2089
Male Male Under 11
01:06:17.82
01:06:17.82
39
(115)
Male Under 11
39
00:19:27.00
Male
115
7:59 min/km
00:06:53.54
34:27 min/km
146
22
74
00:02:06.02
219
34
113
00:23:29.77
9:02 min/km
227
43
123
00:00:47.39
104
12
47
00:33:01.10
9.1 km/h
206
40
120
233
2090
George JAMES-MARTIN
George JAMES-MARTIN #2090
Male Male Under 11
01:11:56.14
01:11:56.14
48
(133)
Male Under 11
48
00:25:05.32
Male
133
8:40 min/km
00:08:25.80
42:08 min/km
229
47
123
00:02:00.63
213
32
108
00:20:15.16
7:47 min/km
171
33
102
00:01:19.72
222
39
112
00:39:54.82
7.5 km/h
240
49
136
58
2091
Emile DU TOIT
Emile DU TOIT #2091
Male Male Under 11
00:49:34.58
00:49:34.58
7
(39)
Male Under 11
7
00:02:43.75
Male
39
5:58 min/km
00:06:00.03
30:00 min/km
50
6
22
00:00:48.89
72
3
18
00:15:43.63
6:02 min/km
15
3
6
00:00:40.25
51
4
25
00:26:21.76
11.4 km/h
85
8
50
98
2092
Tige WILLIAMS
Tige WILLIAMS #2092
Male Male Under 11
00:54:37.32
00:54:37.32
14
(59)
Male Under 11
14
00:07:46.50
Male
59
6:34 min/km
00:07:34.18
37:50 min/km
194
34
99
00:02:06.32
220
35
114
00:16:55.79
6:30 min/km
50
8
30
00:01:25.34
233
44
120
00:26:35.68
11.3 km/h
90
10
53
250
2093
Lachlan FREAR
Lachlan FREAR #2093
Male Male Under 11
01:20:41.24
01:20:41.24
51
(138)
Male Under 11
51
00:33:50.42
Male
138
9:43 min/km
00:07:56.67
39:43 min/km
219
43
114
00:01:46.85
196
28
97
00:27:27.33
10:33 min/km
254
51
139
00:01:21.16
226
41
115
00:42:09.21
7.1 km/h
249
51
139
2094
Xavier BRAJEVIC
Xavier BRAJEVIC #2094
Male Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Male Under 11
Male
00:08:38.43
43:12 min/km
00:02:23.60
00:27:06.77
10:25 min/km
00:01:25.81
223
2095
Luke UNSWORTH
Luke UNSWORTH #2095
Male Male Under 11
01:09:22.74
01:09:22.74
42
(124)
Male Under 11
42
00:22:31.92
Male
124
8:21 min/km
00:07:30.04
37:30 min/km
188
33
96
00:02:21.74
231
41
123
00:25:51.32
9:56 min/km
244
49
135
00:01:05.46
189
28
94
00:32:34.17
9.2 km/h
195
38
111
2096
Nicholas WALES
Nicholas WALES #2096
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
168
2097
Jaco NEL
Jaco NEL #2097
Male Male Under 11
01:00:00.19
01:00:00.19
31
(94)
Male Under 11
31
00:13:09.37
Male
94
7:13 min/km
00:07:20.15
36:40 min/km
177
30
92
00:00:46.95
63
1
12
00:21:40.69
8:20 min/km
199
36
111
00:01:05.64
191
29
95
00:29:06.74
10.3 km/h
129
25
80
163
2098
Alexander GARDNER
Alexander GARDNER #2098
Male Male Under 11
00:59:48.82
00:59:48.82
30
(92)
Male Under 11
30
00:12:58.00
Male
92
7:12 min/km
00:07:18.04
36:30 min/km
176
29
91
00:01:10.32
111
11
43
00:18:37.61
7:09 min/km
122
25
74
00:00:39.41
44
2
21
00:32:03.43
9.4 km/h
186
36
106
2099
Jake RINTOUL
Jake RINTOUL #2099
Male Male Under 11
DNS
DNS
Male Under 11
Male
160
2100
Isaac NETTELBECK
Isaac NETTELBECK #2100
Male Male Under 11
00:59:23.88
00:59:23.88
29
(89)
Male Under 11
29
00:12:33.05
Male
89
7:09 min/km
00:08:06.71
40:33 min/km
225
46
119
00:01:31.36
165
21
75
00:19:01.87
7:19 min/km
139
27
84
00:02:11.42
252
51
136
00:28:32.51
10.5 km/h
120
22
75
114
2101
Lachlan ANGELATOS
Lachlan ANGELATOS #2101
Male Male Under 11
00:55:31.56
00:55:31.56
17
(66)
Male Under 11
17
00:08:40.74
Male
66
6:41 min/km
00:07:34.68
37:53 min/km
196
35
101
00:02:10.59
223
37
117
00:16:34.93
6:22 min/km
37
6
20
00:00:58.81
161
23
80
00:28:12.54
10.6 km/h
116
21
74
83
2102
Ollie ABBS
Ollie ABBS #2102
Male Male Under 11
00:53:40.07
00:53:40.07
8
(51)
Male Under 11
8
00:06:49.25
Male
51
6:27 min/km
00:06:14.29
31:11 min/km
81
12
41
00:01:38.08
179
25
84
00:17:23.71
6:41 min/km
70
11
42
00:00:43.19
75
8
35
00:27:40.79
10.8 km/h
106
14
64
228
2103
Connor SMITH
Connor SMITH #2103
Male Male Under 11
01:10:43.07
01:10:43.07
45
(128)
Male Under 11
45
00:23:52.25
Male
128
8:31 min/km
00:07:12.39
36:01 min/km
172
28
90
00:00:58.63
90
6
27
00:26:00.57
10:00 min/km
245
50
136
00:01:05.37
188
27
93
00:35:26.10
8.5 km/h
226
44
128
118
2104
Max GRAY
Max GRAY #2104
Male Male Under 11
00:55:35.07
00:55:35.07
19
(69)
Male Under 11
19
00:08:44.25
Male
69
6:41 min/km
00:06:07.81
30:39 min/km
69
9
32
00:02:35.68
240
44
128
00:20:15.75
7:47 min/km
172
34
103
00:01:20.21
223
40
113
00:25:15.61
11.9 km/h
72
6
45
119
2105
Kai VANDERBEEK
Kai VANDERBEEK #2105
Male Male Under 11
00:55:41.08
00:55:41.08
20
(70)
Male Under 11
20
00:08:50.25
Male
70
6:42 min/km
00:06:46.72
33:53 min/km
133
20
68
00:01:42.01
189
26
92
00:18:35.59
7:09 min/km
119
24
73
00:01:11.84
207
36
105
00:27:24.90
10.9 km/h
100
12
59
57
2106
Alex WALKER
Alex WALKER #2106
Male Male Under 11
00:49:33.58
00:49:33.58
6
(38)
Male Under 11
6
00:02:42.75
Male
38
5:58 min/km
00:06:05.13
30:25 min/km
63
8
29
00:00:50.13
74
4
20
00:16:42.57
6:25 min/km
39
7
22
00:00:48.83
115
14
50
00:25:06.91
11.9 km/h
68
5
43
115
2107
Finn SUGARS
Finn SUGARS #2107
Male Male Under 11
00:55:33.19
00:55:33.19
18
(67)
Male Under 11
18
00:08:42.37
Male
67
6:41 min/km
00:07:03.80
35:19 min/km
158
24
82
00:02:13.19
225
38
118
00:17:52.24
6:52 min/km
91
17
56
00:00:48.24
112
13
48
00:27:35.71
10.9 km/h
103
13
62
2108
Hudson BAIRD
Hudson BAIRD #2108
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2110
Oliver FRANCESCONI
Oliver FRANCESCONI #2110
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
2111
Lochlan NEILL
Lochlan NEILL #2111
Male Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Male Under 11
Male
227
2112
Noah ANNING
Noah ANNING #2112
Male Male Under 11
01:10:41.25
01:10:41.25
44
(127)
Male Under 11
44
00:23:50.43
Male
127
8:30 min/km
00:08:50.24
44:11 min/km
244
50
132
00:02:10.04
222
36
116
00:22:16.82
8:34 min/km
211
39
115
00:01:10.08
204
34
103
00:36:14.06
8.3 km/h
231
47
132
74
2113
Eric ASPELING
Eric ASPELING #2113
Male Male Under 13
00:52:30.57
00:52:30.57
28
(44)
Male Under 13
28
00:12:50.49
Male
44
6:19 min/km
00:06:47.46
33:57 min/km
135
35
70
00:00:42.10
60
7
10
00:15:50.25
6:05 min/km
18
3
7
00:00:36.84
27
7
13
00:28:33.91
10.5 km/h
121
41
76
2114
Sebastian MESSENGER
Sebastian MESSENGER #2114
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
76
2115
Aidan HEAD
Aidan HEAD #2115
Male Male Under 13
00:52:47.57
00:52:47.57
30
(46)
Male Under 13
30
00:13:07.49
Male
46
6:21 min/km
00:06:35.03
32:55 min/km
115
30
57
00:01:22.56
141
30
63
00:19:58.48
7:40 min/km
162
49
98
00:01:01.59
176
38
88
00:23:49.89
12.6 km/h
51
20
33
67
2116
Austin COLTHART
Austin COLTHART #2116
Male Male Under 13
00:51:26.57
00:51:26.57
26
(42)
Male Under 13
26
00:11:46.49
Male
42
6:11 min/km
00:06:18.54
31:32 min/km
89
23
44
00:01:19.35
134
27
58
00:16:18.19
6:16 min/km
26
7
13
00:00:33.92
13
2
5
00:26:56.56
11.1 km/h
97
33
56
195
2117
Emerson DUNN
Emerson DUNN #2117
Male Male Under 13
01:04:38.07
01:04:38.07
50
(105)
Male Under 13
50
00:24:57.99
Male
105
7:47 min/km
00:06:50.04
34:10 min/km
143
38
73
00:02:58.04
247
59
133
00:25:31.70
9:49 min/km
241
59
134
00:01:39.77
245
54
130
00:27:38.50
10.9 km/h
105
38
63
208
2118
Brandon MUDD
Brandon MUDD #2118
Male Male Under 13
01:05:56.08
01:05:56.08
52
(113)
Male Under 13
52
00:26:16.00
Male
113
7:56 min/km
00:07:34.42
37:52 min/km
195
48
100
00:01:12.85
118
21
48
00:19:28.13
7:29 min/km
152
44
90
00:01:47.77
248
56
132
00:35:52.89
8.4 km/h
229
57
130
46
2119
Judd DILETTI
Judd DILETTI #2119
Male Male Under 13
00:49:01.98
00:49:01.98
20
(30)
Male Under 13
20
00:09:21.90
Male
30
5:54 min/km
00:06:24.03
32:00 min/km
98
26
49
00:01:28.74
153
35
70
00:16:35.85
6:23 min/km
38
11
21
00:00:40.23
50
13
24
00:23:53.12
12.6 km/h
53
22
35
30
2120
Joel POTGIETER
Joel POTGIETER #2120
Male Male Under 13
00:46:47.27
00:46:47.27
11
(17)
Male Under 13
11
00:07:07.19
Male
17
5:38 min/km
00:07:56.22
39:41 min/km
218
52
113
00:01:21.06
137
29
61
00:16:13.29
6:14 min/km
23
6
11
00:01:01.54
175
37
87
00:20:15.15
14.8 km/h
17
5
10
116
2121
Logan MANSON
Logan MANSON #2121
Male Male Under 13
00:55:33.59
00:55:33.59
37
(68)
Male Under 13
37
00:15:53.51
Male
68
6:41 min/km
00:06:24.38
32:01 min/km
99
27
50
00:01:40.89
186
45
89
00:20:41.81
7:57 min/km
183
50
106
00:00:58.29
157
32
76
00:25:48.22
11.6 km/h
75
30
47
69
2122
Zak TAYLOR
Zak TAYLOR #2122
Male Male Under 13
00:51:44.82
00:51:44.82
27
(43)
Male Under 13
27
00:12:04.74
Male
43
6:14 min/km
00:06:41.03
33:25 min/km
132
34
67
00:00:47.23
66
10
14
00:16:05.55
6:11 min/km
20
4
8
00:00:40.88
54
14
26
00:27:30.10
10.9 km/h
102
37
61
2123
Finley MINCHAM
Finley MINCHAM #2123
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
49
2124
Barton MINCHAM
Barton MINCHAM #2124
Male Male Under 13
00:49:09.70
00:49:09.70
22
(33)
Male Under 13
22
00:09:29.63
Male
33
5:55 min/km
00:06:08.53
30:42 min/km
70
17
33
00:00:51.00
76
12
21
00:17:31.14
6:44 min/km
76
23
45
00:00:44.78
89
20
40
00:23:54.25
12.6 km/h
54
23
36
162
2125
Cameron DUFF
Cameron DUFF #2125
Male Male Under 13
00:59:29.77
00:59:29.77
46
(91)
Male Under 13
46
00:19:49.69
Male
91
7:10 min/km
00:06:57.58
34:47 min/km
149
40
76
00:00:35.76
45
4
7
00:17:50.85
6:51 min/km
90
28
55
00:01:09.08
200
43
100
00:32:56.48
9.1 km/h
204
54
118
4
2126
Connor MACPHERSON
Connor MACPHERSON #2126
Male Male Under 13
00:41:51.02
00:41:51.02
2
(2)
Male Under 13
2
00:02:10.95
Male
2
5:02 min/km
00:05:49.58
29:07 min/km
39
10
16
00:01:03.70
102
16
36
00:17:12.91
6:37 min/km
60
20
37
00:00:30.17
5
1
2
00:17:14.65
17.4 km/h
2
1
1
21
2127
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #2127
Male Male Under 13
00:44:51.02
00:44:51.02
7
(12)
Male Under 13
7
00:05:10.95
Male
12
5:24 min/km
00:04:55.15
24:35 min/km
5
2
3
00:01:03.47
101
15
35
00:16:58.83
6:31 min/km
53
18
32
00:00:40.20
49
12
23
00:21:13.36
14.1 km/h
26
11
18
202
2128
Jacob MCCARRON
Jacob MCCARRON #2128
Male Male Under 13
01:05:14.26
01:05:14.26
51
(109)
Male Under 13
51
00:25:34.19
Male
109
7:51 min/km
00:06:20.78
31:43 min/km
93
25
47
00:01:31.44
166
38
76
00:23:35.90
9:04 min/km
230
57
125
00:01:01.13
173
36
86
00:32:45.00
9.2 km/h
200
53
115
137
2129
Alexander CLEMENTS
Alexander CLEMENTS #2129
Male Male Under 13
00:58:03.95
00:58:03.95
41
(77)
Male Under 13
41
00:18:23.87
Male
77
6:59 min/km
00:05:41.27
28:26 min/km
31
9
14
00:01:59.50
211
52
107
00:17:22.56
6:40 min/km
69
22
41
00:02:00.02
250
57
134
00:31:00.58
9.7 km/h
163
46
93
254
2130
Lucas TOTTEN
Lucas TOTTEN #2130
Male Male Under 13
01:24:09.61
01:24:09.61
60
(141)
Male Under 13
60
00:44:29.53
Male
141
10:08 min/km
00:06:48.82
34:04 min/km
141
37
72
00:02:17.85
228
55
120
00:33:03.67
12:42 min/km
259
60
141
00:02:10.14
251
58
135
00:39:49.11
7.5 km/h
239
59
135
212
2131
Brandon MAILES
Brandon MAILES #2131
Male Male Under 13
01:06:27.78
01:06:27.78
54
(116)
Male Under 13
54
00:26:47.71
Male
116
8:00 min/km
00:08:31.65
42:38 min/km
235
57
126
00:03:20.83
252
60
137
00:25:24.57
9:46 min/km
240
58
133
00:01:44.04
247
55
131
00:27:26.67
10.9 km/h
101
36
60
2132
Joshua CRIDDLE
Joshua CRIDDLE #2132
Male Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Male Under 13
Male
25
2133
Tim HOLLEMANS
Tim HOLLEMANS #2133
Male Male Under 13
00:46:12.57
00:46:12.57
9
(15)
Male Under 13
9
00:06:32.50
Male
15
5:34 min/km
00:05:02.80
25:14 min/km
6
3
4
00:01:23.46
144
32
65
00:19:54.06
7:39 min/km
159
46
95
00:01:20.37
224
47
114
00:18:31.87
16.2 km/h
6
3
4
34
2134
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #2134
Male Male Under 13
00:47:31.90
00:47:31.90
13
(20)
Male Under 13
13
00:07:51.83
Male
20
5:43 min/km
00:05:58.01
29:50 min/km
46
11
20
00:01:18.01
128
24
54
00:18:25.05
7:05 min/km
114
33
69
00:00:37.57
36
9
18
00:21:13.25
14.1 km/h
25
10
17
77
2135
Ian GROBBELAAR
Ian GROBBELAAR #2135
Male Male Under 13
00:52:48.42
00:52:48.42
31
(47)
Male Under 13
31
00:13:08.35
Male
47
6:21 min/km
00:06:10.28
30:51 min/km
73
18
35
00:01:27.64
150
34
69
00:19:00.40
7:18 min/km
136
41
82
00:01:23.35
231
49
118
00:24:46.74
12.1 km/h
63
27
41
94
2136
Jake UNSWORTH
Jake UNSWORTH #2136
Male Male Under 13
00:54:29.24
00:54:29.24
34
(55)
Male Under 13
34
00:14:49.17
Male
55
6:33 min/km
00:06:39.00
33:15 min/km
124
32
62
00:01:17.35
125
22
51
00:18:44.97
7:12 min/km
127
37
78
00:01:23.06
230
48
117
00:26:24.85
11.4 km/h
86
32
51
29
2137
Noah HORROBIN
Noah HORROBIN #2137
Male Male Under 13
00:46:29.01
00:46:29.01
10
(16)
Male Under 13
10
00:06:48.93
Male
16
5:36 min/km
00:05:10.33
25:51 min/km
12
5
7
00:00:49.68
73
11
19
00:17:42.55
6:48 min/km
84
26
51
00:00:34.19
14
3
6
00:22:12.23
13.5 km/h
34
15
23
12
2138
Liam HANSON
Liam HANSON #2138
Male Male Under 13
00:43:10.75
00:43:10.75
3
(7)
Male Under 13
3
00:03:30.67
Male
7
5:12 min/km
00:06:17.03
31:25 min/km
86
22
42
00:00:34.62
41
3
6
00:17:21.67
6:40 min/km
66
21
40
00:00:34.59
18
4
7
00:18:22.83
16.3 km/h
4
2
2
100
2139
Ned JENKINSON
Ned JENKINSON #2139
Male Male Under 13
00:54:44.82
00:54:44.82
35
(60)
Male Under 13
35
00:15:04.74
Male
60
6:35 min/km
00:07:43.79
38:38 min/km
209
50
107
00:00:46.98
64
9
13
00:19:37.73
7:32 min/km
154
45
91
00:01:36.16
242
53
128
00:25:00.15
12.0 km/h
66
28
42
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (297 items)