X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2018
21 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (359 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
288
1521
Just Try'n To ...
Just Try'n To ... #1521
Female Female Team
02:28:45.29
02:28:45.29
16
(73)
Female Team
16
00:30:09.10
Female
73
Rachael McDonald
Sharyn Vanderbeek
Leanne Hough
8:06 min/km
00:22:56.70
32:46 min/km
294
17
82
00:00:59.75
86
12
17
01:00:11.06
9:42 min/km
261
9
57
00:00:54.66
104
14
28
01:03:43.11
10.4 km/h
285
16
71
187
1555
All In
All In #1555
Mixed Mixed Team
02:04:49.77
02:04:49.77
26
(41)
Mixed Team
26
00:27:51.56
Mixed
41
Mark Trainer
Mark Trainer
Lee Trainer
6:48 min/km
00:17:05.21
24:24 min/km
127
15
27
00:03:04.25
283
45
63
00:46:33.53
7:30 min/km
101
9
14
00:00:56.62
113
34
47
00:57:10.15
11.5 km/h
257
41
58
10
1257
Greg MANNING
Greg MANNING #1257
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:35:31.78
01:35:31.78
6
(9)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
6
00:14:26.53
Male
9
5:12 min/km
00:14:39.14
20:55 min/km
35
4
16
00:01:16.34
116
10
34
00:40:22.28
6:30 min/km
25
9
19
00:00:46.62
71
2
19
00:38:27.38
17.2 km/h
16
7
14
69
1582
Team Titans
Team Titans #1582
Mixed Junior Team
01:47:41.00
01:47:41.00
6
(14)
Junior Team
6
00:13:28.48
Mixed
14
Georgia Hales
Indi Brown
5:52 min/km
00:13:38.28
19:28 min/km
13
3
5
00:00:44.20
39
9
25
00:50:50.85
8:12 min/km
170
10
26
00:00:40.48
30
6
18
00:41:47.18
15.8 km/h
56
4
15
193
1578
Our Aunties Made Us Do This
Our Aunties Made Us Do This #1578
Mixed Mixed Team
02:05:20.22
02:05:20.22
28
(43)
Mixed Team
28
00:28:22.01
Mixed
43
Jordan Borgward
Andrew Flint
Thomas Hardy
6:49 min/km
00:30:16.98
43:15 min/km
318
45
63
00:00:55.03
77
31
48
00:47:01.18
7:35 min/km
110
10
15
00:00:35.00
12
6
8
00:46:32.02
14.2 km/h
143
26
38
53
1537
The Inbetweeners
The Inbetweeners #1537
Male Male Team
01:46:03.16
01:46:03.16
4
(37)
Male Team
4
00:15:35.55
Male
37
William Powers
Dean Cochrane
Lee Height
5:46 min/km
00:14:41.40
20:59 min/km
37
3
18
00:00:47.83
51
8
10
00:49:19.67
7:57 min/km
152
10
113
00:00:47.67
77
12
23
00:40:26.58
16.3 km/h
32
5
25
272
1525
Team Pineapple
Team Pineapple #1525
Female Female Team
02:24:18.75
02:24:18.75
11
(63)
Female Team
11
00:25:42.56
Female
63
Katie Dunn
Carly Fry
Sarah Bright
7:51 min/km
00:21:07.77
30:11 min/km
274
16
75
00:00:42.77
29
4
4
01:00:33.12
9:45 min/km
265
10
59
00:01:01.55
129
16
37
01:00:53.52
10.8 km/h
276
15
64
35
1227
Darren GOGAN
Darren GOGAN #1227
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:42:54.77
01:42:54.77
10
(27)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
10
00:21:49.52
Male
27
5:36 min/km
00:18:53.48
26:59 min/km
205
32
108
00:02:22.01
226
32
107
00:41:09.05
6:38 min/km
30
10
24
00:02:06.03
271
39
134
00:38:24.18
17.2 km/h
15
6
13
274
1220
Mark SHAW
Mark SHAW #1220
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
02:25:06.46
02:25:06.46
10
(151)
Vintage Male (50-59)
10
00:43:27.43
Male
151
7:54 min/km
00:24:30.22
35:00 min/km
302
11
158
00:03:28.72
298
10
153
00:58:51.87
9:29 min/km
249
10
152
00:04:44.52
313
11
163
00:53:31.13
12.3 km/h
223
10
134
46
1187
Graham GARDNER
Graham GARDNER #1187
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:45:04.53
01:45:04.53
9
(33)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
9
00:13:00.10
Male
33
5:43 min/km
00:15:52.70
22:41 min/km
80
14
45
00:01:26.43
130
7
43
00:43:12.64
6:58 min/km
48
10
38
00:00:39.46
26
1
6
00:43:53.29
15.0 km/h
93
21
66
251
1130
Jillian UNSWORTH
Jillian UNSWORTH #1130
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:16:54.19
02:16:54.19
9
(51)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
9
00:32:54.80
Female
51
7:27 min/km
00:18:27.02
26:21 min/km
185
12
45
00:01:26.97
134
6
32
00:58:53.55
9:29 min/km
250
10
51
00:02:14.33
282
22
84
00:55:52.30
11.8 km/h
248
9
49
285
1011
Darcy WALLACE
Darcy WALLACE #1011
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:27:42.33
02:27:42.33
8
(70)
Junior Female (U18)
8
00:44:10.82
Female
70
8:02 min/km
00:19:25.32
27:44 min/km
239
11
65
00:03:24.17
295
10
82
01:03:56.24
10:18 min/km
293
10
72
00:02:00.66
263
9
78
00:58:55.92
11.2 km/h
268
7
58
154
1021
Koby VANDERBEEK
Koby VANDERBEEK #1021
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:58:45.73
01:58:45.73
26
(109)
Junior Male (U18)
26
00:22:41.91
Male
109
6:28 min/km
00:17:35.25
25:07 min/km
146
16
79
00:02:47.90
273
28
134
00:43:24.30
7:00 min/km
49
10
39
00:01:39.12
229
25
105
00:53:19.15
12.4 km/h
220
31
131
188
1054
Emma SCHMITT
Emma SCHMITT #1054
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:05:04.19
02:05:04.19
11
(24)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
11
00:20:52.41
Female
24
6:48 min/km
00:18:30.93
26:27 min/km
186
18
46
00:02:40.02
257
23
71
00:51:13.60
8:15 min/km
174
10
23
00:01:19.38
188
21
56
00:51:20.26
12.9 km/h
201
13
27
147
1052
Kristin LAWRENCE-BROWN
Kristin LAWRENCE-BROWN #1052
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:58:13.48
01:58:13.48
7
(13)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
7
00:14:01.70
Female
13
6:26 min/km
00:16:01.81
22:54 min/km
84
10
20
00:01:09.93
100
4
22
00:51:14.04
8:15 min/km
175
11
24
00:01:00.71
124
12
36
00:48:46.98
13.5 km/h
171
8
17
102
1032
Jaxon NETTELBECK
Jaxon NETTELBECK #1032
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:52:36.28
01:52:36.28
17
(73)
Junior Male (U18)
17
00:16:32.46
Male
73
6:08 min/km
00:18:27.02
26:21 min/km
184
26
102
00:02:04.48
203
18
89
00:43:47.93
7:03 min/km
54
11
43
00:01:54.10
255
26
122
00:46:22.74
14.2 km/h
138
24
93
302
1007
Amalee MARTIN
Amalee MARTIN #1007
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:40:41.80
02:40:41.80
10
(81)
Junior Female (U18)
10
00:57:10.29
Female
81
8:45 min/km
00:19:25.32
27:44 min/km
238
10
64
00:03:24.03
294
9
81
01:05:50.45
10:37 min/km
296
11
74
00:01:31.06
217
7
64
01:10:30.92
9.4 km/h
305
9
82
273
1128
Cushla GOOCH
Cushla GOOCH #1128
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:25:05.24
02:25:05.24
17
(64)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
17
00:41:05.85
Female
64
7:54 min/km
00:18:55.96
27:02 min/km
211
13
54
00:02:22.85
228
13
59
00:59:29.16
9:35 min/km
255
11
53
00:01:02.63
132
6
39
01:03:14.63
10.4 km/h
284
19
70
11
1081
Paul CHAPMAN
Paul CHAPMAN #1081
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:35:39.79
01:35:39.79
7
(10)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
7
00:14:34.53
Male
10
5:12 min/km
00:14:21.40
20:30 min/km
23
3
10
00:01:10.34
102
8
25
00:41:09.91
6:38 min/km
31
11
25
00:01:12.15
168
18
67
00:37:45.97
17.5 km/h
10
4
9
74
1204
Jarred MOON
Jarred MOON #1204
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:47:51.03
01:47:51.03
16
(53)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
16
00:15:46.59
Male
53
5:52 min/km
00:13:55.36
19:53 min/km
16
1
7
00:02:27.83
240
39
115
00:43:40.73
7:02 min/km
51
11
40
00:01:58.94
261
39
126
00:45:48.16
14.4 km/h
128
27
87
293
1225
Eckhard STRYDOM
Eckhard STRYDOM #1225
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
02:36:29.00
02:36:29.00
11
(156)
Vintage Male (50-59)
11
00:54:49.96
Male
156
8:31 min/km
00:23:05.83
32:59 min/km
296
10
155
00:05:22.36
320
12
168
01:03:24.55
10:13 min/km
290
11
162
00:06:52.83
316
12
166
00:57:43.41
11.4 km/h
261
11
149
239
1524
Scrambled Legs
Scrambled Legs #1524
Female Female Team
02:15:35.92
02:15:35.92
9
(46)
Female Team
9
00:16:59.73
Female
46
Brooke Piavanini
Marcie Matthews
Clare Holmes
7:23 min/km
00:18:54.92
27:01 min/km
209
11
53
00:00:50.03
59
7
8
01:00:36.34
9:46 min/km
267
11
61
00:00:35.66
14
2
3
00:54:38.95
12.1 km/h
234
10
42
230
1534
S&S
S&S #1534
Male Male Team
02:13:29.86
02:13:29.86
13
(140)
Male Team
13
00:43:02.24
Male
140
Sever Ciutina
Stefan Ciutina
Stefan Ciutina
7:16 min/km
00:23:41.82
33:51 min/km
298
15
156
00:03:15.90
290
15
147
00:49:46.54
8:01 min/km
156
11
115
00:00:46.95
75
11
21
00:55:58.63
11.8 km/h
249
14
144
123
1509
3kids
3kids #1509
Mixed Junior Team
01:54:27.74
01:54:27.74
11
(25)
Junior Team
11
00:20:15.22
Mixed
25
Thomas Smith
Ashlee Hooper
Laurence Hooper
6:14 min/km
00:17:01.46
24:19 min/km
123
12
26
00:00:42.54
27
8
19
00:51:05.68
8:14 min/km
172
11
27
00:00:43.84
50
11
28
00:44:54.21
14.7 km/h
113
11
31
93
1575
Riverdogs
Riverdogs #1575
Mixed Mixed Team
01:51:22.62
01:51:22.62
11
(19)
Mixed Team
11
00:14:24.41
Mixed
19
Sarah Blunt
Dave Blunt
Jasper Blunt
6:04 min/km
00:17:25.21
24:53 min/km
139
16
28
00:00:45.02
44
18
29
00:48:09.69
7:46 min/km
130
11
19
00:00:37.42
20
11
13
00:44:25.26
14.9 km/h
105
19
26
203
1562
Sharp Davo Waggas
Sharp Davo Waggas #1562
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:34.27
02:06:34.27
32
(47)
Mixed Team
32
00:29:36.06
Mixed
47
Thelma Sharp
Chad Davidson
Kasey Davidson
6:53 min/km
00:23:35.22
33:41 min/km
297
43
60
00:01:24.23
124
39
57
00:49:06.58
7:55 min/km
146
12
21
00:00:55.56
108
31
44
00:51:32.67
12.8 km/h
205
36
50
85
1602
Stephanusstefan
Stephanusstefan #1602
Male Male Team
01:50:23.98
01:50:23.98
7
(61)
Male Team
7
00:19:56.36
Male
61
Stefan Aspeling
Stephanus Oosthunizen
Stephanus Oosthunizen
6:00 min/km
00:14:45.07
21:04 min/km
39
4
20
00:00:43.16
30
4
6
00:50:21.05
8:07 min/km
161
12
119
00:01:29.03
213
14
94
00:43:05.66
15.3 km/h
75
7
52
178
1504
Why Not
Why Not #1504
Mixed Junior Team
02:03:21.69
02:03:21.69
15
(37)
Junior Team
15
00:29:09.17
Mixed
37
Amber Ramage
Sacha Verwijmeren
Sacha Verwijmeren
6:43 min/km
00:15:26.71
22:03 min/km
62
8
15
00:00:54.00
72
17
46
00:53:56.45
8:42 min/km
207
12
36
00:00:59.87
123
14
51
00:52:04.65
12.7 km/h
211
16
53
231
1526
Pally Pretenders
Pally Pretenders #1526
Female Female Team
02:13:30.87
02:13:30.87
7
(40)
Female Team
7
00:14:54.68
Female
40
Joanna Camilleri
Georga McMullen
Jackie Hoogerwaard
7:16 min/km
00:18:53.70
26:59 min/km
207
10
52
00:00:40.78
16
2
2
01:02:26.23
10:04 min/km
281
12
67
00:00:39.51
27
3
5
00:50:50.64
13.0 km/h
195
5
24
104
1242
Augie HWEE
Augie HWEE #1242
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:52:57.20
01:52:57.20
23
(75)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
23
00:20:52.76
Male
75
6:09 min/km
00:21:14.03
30:20 min/km
276
51
143
00:02:19.90
221
32
102
00:43:48.28
7:03 min/km
55
12
44
00:02:10.07
275
43
135
00:43:24.91
15.2 km/h
84
18
58
316
1224
Darren FREAR
Darren FREAR #1224
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
03:26:01.70
03:26:01.70
12
(166)
Vintage Male (50-59)
12
01:44:22.67
Male
166
11:13 min/km
00:26:26.47
37:46 min/km
308
12
164
00:03:11.40
285
9
143
01:08:24.45
11:02 min/km
301
12
165
00:01:25.24
198
6
85
01:46:34.13
6.2 km/h
317
12
166
97
1103
Calum WATT
Calum WATT #1103
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:52:00.16
01:52:00.16
20
(70)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
20
00:30:54.91
Male
70
6:06 min/km
00:19:17.47
27:33 min/km
234
36
121
00:01:52.03
174
19
68
00:42:35.50
6:52 min/km
42
12
34
00:01:04.51
139
12
48
00:47:10.64
14.0 km/h
148
29
101
269
1126
Toni ASHBURNE
Toni ASHBURNE #1126
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:23:31.75
02:23:31.75
15
(60)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
15
00:39:32.36
Female
60
7:49 min/km
00:20:03.31
28:39 min/km
261
20
74
00:02:36.19
254
19
68
00:59:55.06
9:39 min/km
258
12
55
00:01:27.63
206
11
58
00:59:29.56
11.1 km/h
271
12
61
73
1039
Cameron DERRY
Cameron DERRY #1039
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:47:48.71
01:47:48.71
13
(52)
Junior Male (U18)
13
00:11:44.89
Male
52
5:52 min/km
00:17:37.64
25:10 min/km
149
17
81
00:02:09.18
211
19
94
00:43:51.96
7:04 min/km
58
12
46
00:02:38.54
294
32
149
00:41:31.38
15.9 km/h
48
9
34
252
1067
Kate TREVENEN
Kate TREVENEN #1067
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:16:58.72
02:16:58.72
26
(52)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
26
00:32:46.94
Female
52
7:27 min/km
00:21:35.65
30:50 min/km
279
27
77
00:03:03.31
282
28
78
00:52:08.58
8:24 min/km
191
12
27
00:01:44.37
241
26
72
00:58:26.80
11.3 km/h
266
25
56
194
1063
Brodie ZANETTI
Brodie ZANETTI #1063
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:05:20.64
02:05:20.64
12
(27)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
12
00:21:08.86
Female
27
6:49 min/km
00:19:05.40
27:16 min/km
223
21
58
00:01:31.38
146
8
36
00:52:22.01
8:26 min/km
192
13
28
00:01:26.46
204
22
57
00:50:55.38
13.0 km/h
196
12
25
32
1035
Troy BLACKLER
Troy BLACKLER #1035
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:42:25.53
01:42:25.53
7
(26)
Junior Male (U18)
7
00:06:21.71
Male
26
5:34 min/km
00:16:28.03
23:31 min/km
99
11
54
00:01:27.69
135
8
45
00:44:01.77
7:06 min/km
60
13
47
00:01:01.29
128
10
40
00:39:26.74
16.7 km/h
23
4
20
248
1129
Lisa EASTMAN
Lisa EASTMAN #1129
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:16:18.88
02:16:18.88
8
(50)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
8
00:32:19.49
Female
50
7:25 min/km
00:19:44.72
28:12 min/km
248
17
69
00:02:24.57
232
15
61
00:59:58.01
9:40 min/km
259
13
56
00:01:08.10
151
9
46
00:53:03.46
12.4 km/h
219
6
35
37
1085
Tom CARTY
Tom CARTY #1085
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:43:19.03
01:43:19.03
11
(28)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
11
00:22:13.78
Male
28
5:37 min/km
00:17:17.72
24:42 min/km
135
18
73
00:00:57.05
83
4
18
00:42:35.51
6:52 min/km
43
13
35
00:00:58.07
118
9
36
00:41:30.67
15.9 km/h
47
11
33
139
1507
Lighting Strikes
Lighting Strikes #1507
Mixed Junior Team
01:57:02.64
01:57:02.64
13
(29)
Junior Team
13
00:22:50.12
Mixed
29
Piper Williams
Damon Baldock
Jay Hough
6:22 min/km
00:14:35.89
20:51 min/km
29
5
10
00:00:35.22
4
2
2
00:57:54.18
9:20 min/km
236
13
43
00:00:39.22
25
4
16
00:43:18.12
15.2 km/h
79
6
21
253
1523
Rfm
Rfm #1523
Female Female Team
02:18:00.13
02:18:00.13
10
(53)
Female Team
10
00:19:23.94
Female
53
Fiona Florance
Rachel Brogan
Michelle Waddingham
7:31 min/km
00:15:38.20
22:20 min/km
71
1
15
00:01:26.59
132
16
31
01:03:09.73
10:11 min/km
288
13
70
00:00:44.68
58
9
13
00:57:00.92
11.6 km/h
255
12
52
265
1162
Thomson Pereira
Thomson Pereira #1162
Male Male Team
02:23:03.69
02:23:03.69
15
(150)
Male Team
15
00:52:36.07
Male
150
Matt Thomson
Isaac Pereira
7:47 min/km
00:19:04.17
27:14 min/km
221
10
116
00:02:29.74
247
14
120
00:58:41.84
9:28 min/km
246
13
151
00:01:12.83
172
13
71
01:01:35.09
10.7 km/h
279
15
154
76
1164
Brendan DORRICOTT
Brendan DORRICOTT #1164
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:48:32.03
01:48:32.03
18
(55)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
18
00:16:27.60
Male
55
5:54 min/km
00:17:31.35
25:01 min/km
142
28
77
00:01:32.89
150
14
54
00:44:11.20
7:07 min/km
62
13
49
00:02:12.39
278
45
138
00:43:04.19
15.3 km/h
73
15
50
54
1571
Easier Said Than Run
Easier Said Than Run #1571
Mixed Mixed Team
01:46:10.53
01:46:10.53
7
(11)
Mixed Team
7
00:09:12.32
Mixed
11
Daniel Smith
Mary Kennedy
Aaron Holden
5:47 min/km
00:15:09.80
21:39 min/km
52
6
12
00:00:42.18
23
10
15
00:49:08.72
7:55 min/km
147
13
22
00:00:31.61
5
2
3
00:40:38.19
16.2 km/h
34
8
9
263
1604
Angelasuzette
Angelasuzette #1604
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:22:11.74
02:22:11.74
12
(57)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
12
00:38:12.34
Female
57
Suzette Pritchard
Angela Snowball
Angela Snowball
7:44 min/km
00:16:54.61
24:09 min/km
117
8
29
00:00:53.10
69
2
13
01:00:36.25
9:46 min/km
266
14
60
00:01:43.90
240
18
71
01:02:03.87
10.6 km/h
280
15
66
223
1581
Finkai
Finkai #1581
Male Male Team
02:11:34.20
02:11:34.20
12
(137)
Male Team
12
00:41:06.58
Male
137
Kai Van der Beek
Neil Mendum
Finlay Walker
7:10 min/km
00:19:29.18
27:50 min/km
241
12
123
00:00:43.96
36
6
8
01:02:57.66
10:09 min/km
287
14
161
00:00:46.02
65
9
16
00:47:37.37
13.9 km/h
153
10
103
177
1584
Lylah Farrell
Lylah Farrell #1584
Mixed Mixed Team
02:03:21.01
02:03:21.01
22
(36)
Mixed Team
22
00:26:22.80
Mixed
36
Lochlan Jones
Lylah Farrell
Lylah Farrell
6:43 min/km
00:14:15.46
20:22 min/km
22
4
7
00:00:40.57
15
6
11
00:49:29.30
7:58 min/km
153
14
23
00:01:21.83
190
41
56
00:57:33.84
11.5 km/h
260
42
59
234
1518
Mis(Un)Fits
Mis(Un)Fits #1518
Female Female Team
02:13:50.26
02:13:50.26
8
(41)
Female Team
8
00:15:14.07
Female
41
Heather Hughes
Laura Rosher
Heather Hughes
7:17 min/km
00:18:32.35
26:29 min/km
188
8
48
00:00:51.14
62
9
10
01:03:27.31
10:14 min/km
291
14
71
00:00:43.79
48
7
10
00:50:15.65
13.1 km/h
189
3
22
257
1505
Davies Duo
Davies Duo #1505
Mixed Junior Team
02:20:31.25
02:20:31.25
17
(58)
Junior Team
17
00:46:18.73
Mixed
58
Katie Davies
Nathan Davies
Nathan Davies
7:39 min/km
00:27:53.24
39:50 min/km
312
18
62
00:00:42.26
25
7
17
00:58:19.56
9:24 min/km
242
14
44
00:01:26.26
202
16
58
00:52:09.91
12.7 km/h
213
17
54
71
1143
Mark MICHELA
Mark MICHELA #1143
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:47:46.03
01:47:46.03
15
(50)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
15
00:15:41.59
Male
50
5:52 min/km
00:15:20.49
21:54 min/km
60
9
36
00:01:11.50
106
3
28
00:44:27.28
7:10 min/km
66
14
52
00:01:44.57
242
34
112
00:45:02.17
14.7 km/h
117
26
80
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (359 items)