Australian Surf Life Saving Championships OWS
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Open
Under 17
Under 19
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All clubs
ALBANY
Bondi
Bondi Bathers
Bondi Surf Bathers Life Saving Club
Bulli
Bunbury SLSC
Busselton
Byron Bay
Caves Beach Surf Life Saving Club
Champion bay surf club
City of Perth SLSC
Coledale
Coogee SLSC
COTTESLOE
Cronulla
Denmark
Floreat SLSC
Fremantle SLSC
Freshwater
Grange
Jan Juc SLSC
Kurrawa SLSC
Lorne SLSC
MANDURAH
Maroochydore
Maroubra
Maroubra 44
Mermaid Beach
Mordialloc
MULLALOO SLSC
Newport SLSC
Noosa
Noosa Heads
North Avoca SLSC
North Bondi SLSC
North Cottesloe SLSC
North Entrance
Northcliffe SLSC
Point Leo
Port Elliot
Port Sorell
Quinns Mindarie SLSC
Redhead
Scarboro SLSC
Secret harbour
Shellharbour
SHSLSC
SORRENTO
South Port SA
Sunshine Beach
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
swansea belmont surf life saving club
Tallebudgera SLSC
Terrigal
Trigg Island SLSC
Ulverstone
Umina
West Beach SA
Wollongong City SLSC
Yeppoon
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (269 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
87
Paul VIVERS
Paul VIVERS #87
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Trigg Island SLSC
90
Scott OXENFORD
Scott OXENFORD #90
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Northcliffe SLSC
97
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #97
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
111
Lindsay LEWIS
Lindsay LEWIS #111
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
North Entrance
132
Erin SLEIGHT
Erin SLEIGHT #132
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
135
Sue NOSKE
Sue NOSKE #135
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
148
Mark SLEIGHT
Mark SLEIGHT #148
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
149
Rhodri SIMMONDS
Rhodri SIMMONDS #149
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
159
Michael KINGSBURY
Michael KINGSBURY #159
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
North Cottesloe SLSC
169
Andrew CHRISTOPHER
Andrew CHRISTOPHER #169
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
North Bondi SLSC
171
Chloe THOMAS
Chloe THOMAS #171
Female Under 17
Not started
Not started
Under 17
Female
Secret harbour
172
Alexandra SCHACHT
Alexandra SCHACHT #172
Female Under 17
Not started
Not started
Under 17
Female
Bondi
175
Ruby NOLAN
Ruby NOLAN #175
Female Under 17
Not started
Not started
Under 17
Female
Sunshine Beach
182
Finella GIBBS-BEAL
Finella GIBBS-BEAL #182
Female Under 17
Not started
Not started
Under 17
Female
Noosa Heads
187
Charlotte- Rose CONNOR
Charlotte- Rose CONNOR #187
Female Under 17
Not started
Not started
Under 17
Female
Kurrawa SLSC
208
Blake HESSEL
Blake HESSEL #208
Male Under 17
Not started
Not started
Under 17
Male
Umina
213
James CURREY
James CURREY #213
Male Under 17
Not started
Not started
Under 17
Male
Fremantle SLSC
219
Jake ANDREWS
Jake ANDREWS #219
Male Under 17
Not started
Not started
Under 17
Male
Coogee SLSC
229
Nicole CONYNHAM
Nicole CONYNHAM #229
Female Under 19
Not started
Not started
Under 19
Female
Northcliffe SLSC
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (269 items)