Australian Surf Life Saving Championships OWS
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (269 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
233
281
Mark ROTHWELL
Mark ROTHWELL #281
Male 70+
00:47:32.62
00:47:32.62
6
(132)
70+
6
00:19:22.10
Male
132
23:46 min/km
224
128
Tayla TENAGLIA
Tayla TENAGLIA #128
Female Open
00:40:38.34
00:40:38.34
14
(96)
Open
14
00:20:03.46
Female
96
MULLALOO SLSC
20:19 min/km
225
129
Rosie TALIANO
Rosie TALIANO #129
Female Open
00:40:38.54
00:40:38.54
15
(97)
Open
15
00:20:03.66
Female
97
North Bondi SLSC
20:19 min/km
64
130
Madison SPENCER
Madison SPENCER #130
Female Open
00:24:00.63
00:24:00.63
4
(18)
Open
4
00:03:25.75
Female
18
Newport SLSC
12:00 min/km
54
131
Alexandra SMIROLDO
Alexandra SMIROLDO #131
Female Open
00:23:34.57
00:23:34.57
3
(13)
Open
3
00:02:59.69
Female
13
Northcliffe SLSC
11:47 min/km
132
Erin SLEIGHT
Erin SLEIGHT #132
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
100
133
Ceinwen ROBERTS
Ceinwen ROBERTS #133
Female Open
00:26:17.30
00:26:17.30
5
(32)
Open
5
00:05:42.42
Female
32
13:08 min/km
172
134
Katrina PORTER
Katrina PORTER #134
Female Open
00:31:26.33
00:31:26.33
10
(66)
Open
10
00:10:51.45
Female
66
North Cottesloe SLSC
15:43 min/km
135
Sue NOSKE
Sue NOSKE #135
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
229
136
Alice MCKEON
Alice MCKEON #136
Female Open
00:41:55.35
00:41:55.35
17
(100)
Open
17
00:21:20.47
Female
100
20:57 min/km
7
137
Kareena LEE
Kareena LEE #137
Female Open
00:20:34.88
00:20:34.88
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
Noosa Heads
10:17 min/km
223
138
Clara KOENGETER
Clara KOENGETER #138
Female Open
00:40:13.55
00:40:13.55
13
(95)
Open
13
00:19:38.67
Female
95
20:06 min/km
123
139
Kathleen HAMMOND
Kathleen HAMMOND #139
Female Open
00:27:34.58
00:27:34.58
6
(39)
Open
6
00:06:59.70
Female
39
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
13:47 min/km
145
140
Jessica HALLETT
Jessica HALLETT #140
Female Open
00:29:04.88
00:29:04.88
7
(49)
Open
7
00:08:30.00
Female
49
City of Perth SLSC
14:32 min/km
26
141
Heidi GAN
Heidi GAN #141
Female Open
00:22:28.95
00:22:28.95
2
(4)
Open
2
00:01:54.07
Female
4
City of Perth SLSC
11:14 min/km
227
142
Sophia FLYNN
Sophia FLYNN #142
Female Open
00:41:02.34
00:41:02.34
16
(98)
Open
16
00:20:27.46
Female
98
North Cottesloe SLSC
20:31 min/km
191
143
Sarah DAVIES
Sarah DAVIES #143
Female Open
00:34:07.99
00:34:07.99
11
(78)
Open
11
00:13:33.11
Female
78
17:03 min/km
169
144
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #144
Female Open
00:31:11.51
00:31:11.51
9
(63)
Open
9
00:10:36.63
Female
63
City of Perth SLSC
15:35 min/km
154
145
Amy BARKER
Amy BARKER #145
Female Open
00:30:05.44
00:30:05.44
8
(54)
Open
8
00:09:30.56
Female
54
MULLALOO SLSC
15:02 min/km
16
146
Solomon WRIGHT
Solomon WRIGHT #146
Male Open
00:21:05.60
00:21:05.60
9
(15)
Open
9
00:00:54.28
Male
15
Kurrawa SLSC
10:32 min/km
2
147
Nicholas SLOMAN
Nicholas SLOMAN #147
Male Open
00:20:11.31
00:20:11.31
1
(2)
Open
1
Male
2
Noosa Heads
10:05 min/km
148
Mark SLEIGHT
Mark SLEIGHT #148
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
149
Rhodri SIMMONDS
Rhodri SIMMONDS #149
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
10
150
Ollie SIGNORINI
Ollie SIGNORINI #150
Male Open
00:20:42.81
00:20:42.81
5
(9)
Open
5
00:00:31.49
Male
9
Newport SLSC
10:21 min/km
175
152
Sam RIX
Sam RIX #152
Male Open
00:31:32.56
00:31:32.56
16
(108)
Open
16
00:11:21.25
Male
108
15:46 min/km
119
153
Tom RIX
Tom RIX #153
Male Open
00:27:22.74
00:27:22.74
15
(82)
Open
15
00:07:11.43
Male
82
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
13:41 min/km
159
Michael KINGSBURY
Michael KINGSBURY #159
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
North Cottesloe SLSC
71
160
Kent JENKINSON
Kent JENKINSON #160
Male Open
00:24:14.31
00:24:14.31
12
(51)
Open
12
00:04:02.99
Male
51
Trigg Island SLSC
12:07 min/km
6
161
Simon HUITENGA
Simon HUITENGA #161
Male Open
00:20:30.97
00:20:30.97
4
(6)
Open
4
00:00:19.65
Male
6
City of Perth SLSC
10:15 min/km
13
162
Mathew GILLING
Mathew GILLING #162
Male Open
00:20:52.73
00:20:52.73
7
(12)
Open
7
00:00:41.41
Male
12
Northcliffe SLSC
10:26 min/km
30
163
Alexander FREEMAN
Alexander FREEMAN #163
Male Open
00:23:01.56
00:23:01.56
10
(26)
Open
10
00:02:50.24
Male
26
11:30 min/km
72
155
Thomas PALMER
Thomas PALMER #155
Male Open
00:24:18.07
00:24:18.07
13
(52)
Open
13
00:04:06.75
Male
52
Trigg Island SLSC
12:09 min/km
212
156
Anthony MCEWAN
Anthony MCEWAN #156
Male Open
00:36:47.36
00:36:47.36
17
(122)
Open
17
00:16:36.04
Male
122
Denmark
18:23 min/km
4
157
Rhys MAINSTONE
Rhys MAINSTONE #157
Male Open
00:20:27.49
00:20:27.49
3
(4)
Open
3
00:00:16.18
Male
4
10:13 min/km
206
18
Henrietta BROUWER
Henrietta BROUWER #18
Female Open
00:35:53.96
00:35:53.96
12
(86)
Open
12
00:15:19.08
Female
86
Bondi Bathers
17:56 min/km
11
166
Caine ECKSTEIN
Caine ECKSTEIN #166
Male Open
00:20:50.32
00:20:50.32
6
(10)
Open
6
00:00:39.00
Male
10
Northcliffe SLSC
10:25 min/km
14
167
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #167
Male Open
00:20:52.83
00:20:52.83
8
(13)
Open
8
00:00:41.52
Male
13
City of Perth SLSC
10:26 min/km
63
168
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #168
Male Open
00:24:00.20
00:24:00.20
11
(46)
Open
11
00:03:48.89
Male
46
SORRENTO
12:00 min/km
169
Andrew CHRISTOPHER
Andrew CHRISTOPHER #169
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
North Bondi SLSC
3
170
Bailey ARMSTRONG
Bailey ARMSTRONG #170
Male Open
00:20:26.88
00:20:26.88
2
(3)
Open
2
00:00:15.57
Male
3
Northcliffe SLSC
10:13 min/km
111
101
Peter BRIGG
Peter BRIGG #101
Male Open
00:26:51.33
00:26:51.33
14
(75)
Open
14
00:06:40.01
Male
75
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
13:25 min/km
171
Chloe THOMAS
Chloe THOMAS #171
Female Under 17
Not started
Not started
Under 17
Female
Secret harbour
172
Alexandra SCHACHT
Alexandra SCHACHT #172
Female Under 17
Not started
Not started
Under 17
Female
Bondi
86
173
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #173
Female Under 17
00:25:13.59
00:25:13.59
10
(23)
Under 17
10
00:02:07.54
Female
23
MULLALOO SLSC
12:36 min/km
200
174
Amelia REYNTJES
Amelia REYNTJES #174
Female Under 17
00:35:15.25
00:35:15.25
21
(82)
Under 17
21
00:12:09.19
Female
82
Jan Juc SLSC
17:37 min/km
175
Ruby NOLAN
Ruby NOLAN #175
Female Under 17
Not started
Not started
Under 17
Female
Sunshine Beach
121
176
Karli MUSARRA
Karli MUSARRA #176
Female Under 17
00:27:33.76
00:27:33.76
14
(38)
Under 17
14
00:04:27.71
Female
38
Bondi
13:46 min/km
85
177
Christine MURRAY
Christine MURRAY #177
Female Under 17
00:25:13.58
00:25:13.58
9
(22)
Under 17
9
00:02:07.52
Female
22
ALBANY
12:36 min/km
70
178
Charlie MCKINLEY
Charlie MCKINLEY #178
Female Under 17
00:24:12.76
00:24:12.76
8
(20)
Under 17
8
00:01:06.70
Female
20
Sunshine Beach
12:06 min/km
31
179
Madison LOUW
Madison LOUW #179
Female Under 17
00:23:06.05
00:23:06.05
1
(5)
Under 17
1
Female
5
Newport SLSC
11:33 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (269 items)