MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (176 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Points
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
148
151
Parth Tewari
Parth Tewari #151
Male 8-9
00:48:12.49
00:48:12.49
24
(78)
8-9
24
00:20:52.80
Male
78
IND
10
6:18 min/km
Wave 30 Green
00:05:59.55
39:57 min/km
148
24
78
00:06:09.96
150
26
80
00:22:12.88
16.2 km/h
141
20
74
00:02:20.22
134
22
69
00:11:29.86
7:39 min/km
138
24
74
149
143
Kaveesh Kanagarjah
Kaveesh Kanagarjah #143
Male 8-9
00:48:50.95
00:48:50.95
25
(79)
8-9
25
00:21:31.26
Male
79
SIN
10
6:23 min/km
Wave 30 Green
00:05:31.92
36:52 min/km
145
22
76
00:05:18.60
148
25
78
00:23:51.38
15.1 km/h
145
22
76
00:02:39.32
142
25
75
00:11:29.72
7:39 min/km
137
23
73
150
142
Zayden Teo
Zayden Teo #142
Male 8-9
00:53:41.42
00:53:41.42
26
(80)
8-9
26
00:26:21.73
Male
80
SIN
10
7:01 min/km
Wave 30 Green
00:05:50.80
38:58 min/km
146
23
77
00:04:53.98
146
23
76
00:27:36.36
13.0 km/h
150
26
80
00:02:11.46
115
15
57
00:13:08.79
8:45 min/km
148
26
80
144
Terence Chen
Terence Chen #144
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
0
Wave 30 Green
147
Leonardo Cellura
Leonardo Cellura #147
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
USA
0
Wave 30 Green
152
Gabriel Chong Yukin
Gabriel Chong Yukin #152
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
28 degrees
SIN
0
Wave 30 Green
155
Ian Boulter
Ian Boulter #155
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
MAL
0
Wave 27 Yellow
139
Dillon Dhir
Dillon Dhir #139
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
TriEdge
AUS
0
Wave 30 Green
90
Tristan Xu Rui Ng
Tristan Xu Rui Ng #90
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
0
Wave 26 Blue
91
Caleb Kwan
Caleb Kwan #91
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
0
Wave 26 Blue
97
Indi Horchner
Indi Horchner #97
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
0
Wave 26 Blue
45
Chong Yong Ho
Chong Yong Ho #45
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
MAL
0
Wave 30 Green
42
Liam Sivashanmugam
Liam Sivashanmugam #42
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
AUS
0
Wave 30 Green
22
Tiago Acosta
Tiago Acosta #22
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
A4 sports
0
Wave 26 Blue
25
Damian Zwager
Damian Zwager #25
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
MetaSport Club
IDN
0
Wave 26 Blue
77
Alex Thomas
Alex Thomas #77
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
0
Wave 26 Blue
173
Reuben Loke
Reuben Loke #173
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
0
Wave 27 Yellow
182
Josh Phua
Josh Phua #182
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Cicanda Trackers
SIN
0
Wave 27 Yellow
183
Sanay Narang
Sanay Narang #183
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IND
0
Wave 27 Yellow
12
5
Dover Court 6
Dover Court 6 #5
Mixed Team
00:28:11.08
00:28:11.08
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
50
3:41 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:02:54.05
19:20 min/km
9
1
1
00:02:06.76
22
3
3
00:15:48.85
22.8 km/h
48
1
1
00:01:48.68
63
3
3
00:05:32.73
3:41 min/km
1
1
1
30
6
Dover
Dover #6
Mixed Team
00:30:17.86
00:30:17.86
2
(2)
Team
2
00:02:06.77
Mixed
2
30
3:57 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:03:42.05
24:40 min/km
62
4
4
00:01:40.44
2
1
1
00:17:32.71
20.5 km/h
88
2
2
00:01:31.82
16
1
1
00:05:50.82
3:53 min/km
2
2
2
69
3
The Pirates Of Germany
The Pirates Of Germany #3
Mixed Team
00:34:23.23
00:34:23.23
3
(3)
Team
3
00:06:12.14
Mixed
3
20
4:29 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:04:20.30
28:55 min/km
111
5
5
00:01:47.80
6
2
2
00:18:31.94
19.4 km/h
104
3
3
00:01:45.88
51
2
2
00:07:57.29
5:18 min/km
40
4
4
74
2
King Cobras
King Cobras #2
Mixed Team
00:34:52.35
00:34:52.35
4
(4)
Team
4
00:06:41.27
Mixed
4
10
4:33 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:03:14.00
21:33 min/km
26
2
2
00:02:47.86
90
7
7
00:18:34.10
19.4 km/h
105
4
4
00:02:13.81
120
5
5
00:08:02.57
5:21 min/km
45
5
5
90
7
The Mutants
The Mutants #7
Mixed Team
00:36:03.60
00:36:03.60
5
(5)
Team
5
00:07:52.52
Mixed
5
Broncos
10
4:42 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:03:35.35
23:55 min/km
47
3
3
00:02:22.09
44
5
5
00:18:35.65
19.4 km/h
106
5
5
00:03:16.75
150
7
7
00:08:13.75
5:29 min/km
58
6
6
98
1
Team Knicks
Team Knicks #1
Mixed Team
00:36:34.26
00:36:34.26
6
(6)
Team
6
00:08:23.17
Mixed
6
10
4:46 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:04:25.98
29:33 min/km
118
7
7
00:02:10.14
26
4
4
00:19:59.02
18.0 km/h
125
7
7
00:02:03.46
102
4
4
00:07:55.65
5:17 min/km
39
3
3
101
4
Cyrus Tyler Evan
Cyrus Tyler Evan #4
Mixed Team
00:36:55.00
00:36:55.00
7
(7)
Team
7
00:08:43.91
Mixed
7
10
4:49 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:04:23.05
29:13 min/km
116
6
6
00:02:29.31
64
6
6
00:19:12.76
18.7 km/h
112
6
6
00:02:16.26
129
6
6
00:08:33.59
5:42 min/km
72
7
7
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (176 items)
© 2023