MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (176 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Points
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
114
163
Dylan Moore
Dylan Moore #163
Male 10-11
00:38:22.48
00:38:22.48
47
(62)
10-11
47
00:12:06.99
Male
62
GBR
10
5:00 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:04:33.06
30:20 min/km
128
47
67
00:03:11.28
122
43
60
00:17:48.62
20.2 km/h
93
41
53
00:02:31.30
139
48
72
00:10:18.20
6:52 min/km
117
46
66
9
164
Lucus Domergue
Lucus Domergue #164
Male 10-11
00:27:46.38
00:27:46.38
5
(6)
10-11
5
00:01:30.89
Male
6
A4 sports
FRA
10
3:37 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:05.79
20:38 min/km
19
9
10
00:02:06.80
23
12
14
00:14:02.94
25.6 km/h
12
9
9
00:01:35.14
21
4
6
00:06:55.70
4:37 min/km
16
8
10
26
165
Clúment Bossens
Clúment Bossens #165
Male 10-11
00:30:06.02
00:30:06.02
17
(18)
10-11
17
00:03:50.53
Male
18
A4 sports
FRA
10
3:56 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:15.35
21:42 min/km
29
18
19
00:02:18.44
36
16
19
00:16:10.82
22.2 km/h
56
27
32
00:01:55.87
86
33
46
00:06:25.52
4:17 min/km
5
2
3
53
166
Kayan Howladar
Kayan Howladar #166
Male 10-11
00:32:39.98
00:32:39.98
27
(32)
10-11
27
00:06:24.49
Male
32
GBR
10
4:16 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:04:04.04
27:06 min/km
89
39
51
00:02:30.80
70
30
34
00:15:31.83
23.2 km/h
40
22
24
00:01:44.83
49
16
24
00:08:48.46
5:52 min/km
78
31
44
106
168
Noah Laycock
Noah Laycock #168
Male 10-11
00:37:16.26
00:37:16.26
43
(57)
10-11
43
00:11:00.77
Male
57
GBR
10
4:52 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:06.06
20:40 min/km
20
10
11
00:02:25.27
50
19
22
00:19:33.80
18.4 km/h
118
50
65
00:01:53.12
76
28
40
00:10:18.00
6:52 min/km
116
45
65
81
169
David Enrique Villas Boas Biebel
David Enrique Villas Boas Biebel #169
Male 10-11
00:35:12.76
00:35:12.76
34
(46)
10-11
34
00:08:57.28
Male
46
GER
10
4:36 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:09.75
21:05 min/km
24
14
15
00:02:25.85
52
21
24
00:18:53.26
19.1 km/h
107
47
60
00:01:37.70
26
6
9
00:09:06.18
6:04 min/km
92
37
52
96
170
Minkyu Kwack
Minkyu Kwack #170
Male 10-11
00:36:21.51
00:36:21.51
40
(53)
10-11
40
00:10:06.02
Male
53
KOR
10
4:45 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:59.81
26:38 min/km
86
37
49
00:03:25.50
129
45
64
00:18:53.48
19.1 km/h
108
48
61
00:01:55.50
85
32
45
00:08:07.21
5:24 min/km
48
18
27
41
171
Nathan Cassaigneau
Nathan Cassaigneau #171
Male 10-11
00:31:37.30
00:31:37.30
21
(24)
10-11
21
00:05:21.82
Male
24
A4 sports
FRA
10
4:08 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:13.81
21:32 min/km
25
15
16
00:02:30.86
71
31
35
00:15:44.93
22.9 km/h
47
23
26
00:01:59.22
93
34
48
00:08:08.47
5:25 min/km
49
19
28
72
172
Go Fujimoto
Go Fujimoto #172
Male 10-11
00:34:40.40
00:34:40.40
32
(41)
10-11
32
00:08:24.91
Male
41
JPN
10
4:31 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:04:39.07
31:00 min/km
131
48
68
00:03:01.52
114
41
55
00:16:43.01
21.5 km/h
66
33
39
00:02:07.72
109
40
54
00:08:09.06
5:26 min/km
53
21
31
173
Reuben Loke
Reuben Loke #173
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
0
Wave 27 Yellow
6
175
Suguru Ogawa
Suguru Ogawa #175
Male 10-11
00:27:25.66
00:27:25.66
4
(5)
10-11
4
00:01:10.17
Male
5
JPN
10
3:35 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:00.31
20:02 min/km
15
5
6
00:02:00.68
13
5
6
00:13:35.78
26.5 km/h
6
4
4
00:01:40.55
35
10
16
00:07:08.33
4:45 min/km
22
12
16
141
176
Ilyas Zaki Widjaja
Ilyas Zaki Widjaja #176
Male 10-11
00:43:58.83
00:43:58.83
54
(74)
10-11
54
00:17:43.34
Male
74
IDN
10
5:44 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:04:54.56
32:43 min/km
138
52
72
00:03:48.85
137
49
71
00:19:38.15
18.3 km/h
120
51
66
00:02:42.11
143
51
76
00:12:55.15
8:36 min/km
147
54
79
135
177
Gervaise Lam
Gervaise Lam #177
Male 10-11
00:42:26.42
00:42:26.42
53
(72)
10-11
53
00:16:10.94
Male
72
SIN
10
5:32 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:05:01.44
33:29 min/km
140
54
74
00:03:12.33
125
44
62
00:19:52.41
18.1 km/h
123
53
68
00:02:14.05
121
44
61
00:12:06.18
8:04 min/km
143
52
77
102
178
Dharmik Kanagarajah
Dharmik Kanagarajah #178
Male 10-11
00:36:58.34
00:36:58.34
42
(55)
10-11
42
00:10:42.85
Male
55
SIN
10
4:49 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:04:26.94
29:39 min/km
120
46
60
00:04:10.90
141
52
74
00:17:06.94
21.0 km/h
79
37
44
00:02:09.71
111
41
55
00:09:03.83
6:02 min/km
89
36
51
23
179
Shahir Khan
Shahir Khan #179
Male 10-11
00:29:43.64
00:29:43.64
14
(15)
10-11
14
00:03:28.16
Male
15
Broncos
MAL
10
3:53 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:14.31
21:35 min/km
27
16
17
00:02:03.78
18
9
11
00:14:16.26
25.2 km/h
14
11
11
00:01:49.47
68
24
35
00:08:19.81
5:33 min/km
63
27
38
45
180
Ved Ghosh
Ved Ghosh #180
Male 10-11
00:32:03.02
00:32:03.02
23
(26)
10-11
23
00:05:47.54
Male
26
USA
10
4:11 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:04:47.27
31:55 min/km
133
50
70
00:02:04.98
19
10
12
00:15:10.11
23.7 km/h
29
19
21
00:01:47.69
57
20
29
00:08:12.96
5:28 min/km
57
24
34
182
Josh Phua
Josh Phua #182
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Cicanda Trackers
SIN
0
Wave 27 Yellow
183
Sanay Narang
Sanay Narang #183
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IND
0
Wave 27 Yellow
121
184
Facundo Guardo
Facundo Guardo #184
Male 10-11
00:39:14.21
00:39:14.21
49
(65)
10-11
49
00:12:58.72
Male
65
ARG
10
5:07 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:49.24
25:28 min/km
70
33
41
00:03:57.25
139
50
72
00:18:09.38
19.8 km/h
99
43
56
00:02:14.13
122
45
62
00:11:04.20
7:22 min/km
132
49
70
50
185
Neo Klawunn
Neo Klawunn #185
Male 10-11
00:32:29.80
00:32:29.80
25
(30)
10-11
25
00:06:14.31
Male
30
GER
10
4:14 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:08.06
20:53 min/km
22
12
13
00:02:30.70
69
29
33
00:16:03.32
22.4 km/h
54
25
30
00:01:54.50
81
30
42
00:08:53.20
5:55 min/km
80
32
45
11
186
Zachary Cooper
Zachary Cooper #186
Male 10-11
00:28:07.95
00:28:07.95
6
(7)
10-11
6
00:01:52.46
Male
7
AUS
10
3:40 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:07.05
20:47 min/km
21
11
12
00:02:14.83
30
14
16
00:14:45.14
24.4 km/h
21
17
17
00:01:38.26
29
9
12
00:06:22.65
4:15 min/km
3
1
1
80
188
Teigan Wippell
Teigan Wippell #188
Male 10-11
00:35:11.16
00:35:11.16
33
(45)
10-11
33
00:08:55.67
Male
45
AUS
10
4:35 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:05.56
20:37 min/km
18
8
9
00:02:29.67
66
26
30
00:18:14.11
19.7 km/h
101
45
58
00:01:52.94
75
27
39
00:09:28.86
6:19 min/km
103
40
59
65
189
Keira Kawada
Keira Kawada #189
Male 10-11
00:33:46.28
00:33:46.28
31
(39)
10-11
31
00:07:30.79
Male
39
JPN
10
4:24 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:02:56.32
19:35 min/km
12
4
5
00:02:40.15
79
32
38
00:17:00.09
21.2 km/h
77
36
43
00:01:59.80
94
35
49
00:09:09.90
6:06 min/km
94
38
53
14
190
Moritz Akira Campioni
Moritz Akira Campioni #190
Male 10-11
00:28:21.65
00:28:21.65
8
(9)
10-11
8
00:02:06.16
Male
9
GER
10
3:42 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:00.81
20:05 min/km
16
6
7
00:02:15.53
31
15
17
00:13:38.02
26.4 km/h
7
5
5
00:01:49.38
66
23
34
00:07:37.91
5:05 min/km
34
14
22
125
191
Ellis Jones
Ellis Jones #191
Male 10-11
00:39:57.07
00:39:57.07
50
(67)
10-11
50
00:13:41.59
Male
67
GBR
10
5:13 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:41.24
24:34 min/km
60
29
35
00:06:07.02
149
54
79
00:18:13.42
19.8 km/h
100
44
57
00:02:05.74
106
37
51
00:09:49.64
6:33 min/km
111
43
63
24
192
Nicholas Cheng Zhe Yap
Nicholas Cheng Zhe Yap #192
Male 10-11
00:29:45.06
00:29:45.06
15
(16)
10-11
15
00:03:29.57
Male
16
Broncos
MAL
10
3:53 min/km
Wave 27 Yellow
00:03:21.68
22:24 min/km
34
20
23
00:01:53.66
10
4
5
00:14:17.75
25.2 km/h
15
12
12
00:01:53.21
78
29
41
00:08:18.74
5:32 min/km
62
26
37
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (176 items)
© 2023