MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
Page 26 of 26 (1273 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Points
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap3
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
133
747
Jason Ramsey
Jason Ramsey #747
Male 16-19
01:15:55.81
01:15:55.81
17
(120)
16-19
17
00:16:31.11
Male
120
AUS
10
3:11 min/km
Wave 13 Red
00:11:15.91
15:01 min/km
8
5
8
00:02:16.72
248
18
197
00:11:36.00
31.0 km/h
440
21
403
00:11:29.12
31.3 km/h
480
22
435
00:11:38.32
30.9 km/h
521
21
469
00:35:09.09
30.7 km/h
473
21
427
00:01:57.99
234
17
183
00:11:54.15
4:45 min/km
200
17
177
00:25:16.08
5:03 min/km
296
19
262
819
1270
Louise Willdridge
Louise Willdridge #1270
Female 35-39
01:45:27.01
01:45:27.01
32
(146)
35-39
32
00:42:06.73
Female
146
GBR
10
4:26 min/km
Wave 14 Pink
00:14:02.21
18:42 min/km
59
4
8
00:02:56.80
504
20
95
00:15:03.96
23.9 km/h
929
35
180
00:15:15.78
23.6 km/h
940
36
184
00:16:25.23
21.9 km/h
965
37
192
00:47:18.76
22.8 km/h
948
36
187
00:02:29.73
527
22
106
00:18:07.53
7:15 min/km
892
36
166
00:38:39.50
7:43 min/km
925
36
181
39
724
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #724
Female 16-19
01:06:51.44
01:06:51.44
1
(2)
16-19
1
Female
2
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
FRA
50
2:48 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:47.53
18:23 min/km
51
2
7
00:01:16.87
22
3
3
00:10:37.36
33.9 km/h
198
1
11
00:10:34.75
34.0 km/h
254
3
18
00:10:02.53
35.8 km/h
137
3
11
00:31:32.87
34.2 km/h
184
2
11
00:01:17.29
21
1
2
00:09:10.49
3:40 min/km
15
1
1
00:18:56.86
3:47 min/km
21
1
1
18
687
Zacharias Low
Zacharias Low #687
Male 20-24
01:02:51.16
01:02:51.16
2
(18)
20-24
2
00:03:09.45
Male
18
Second Wind Academy
SIN
30
2:38 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:14.51
14:59 min/km
7
1
7
00:01:15.39
14
3
13
00:09:30.48
37.9 km/h
41
2
39
00:09:14.73
38.9 km/h
39
2
38
00:09:06.56
39.5 km/h
27
1
26
00:28:09.62
38.4 km/h
32
2
31
00:01:14.82
12
2
12
00:10:08.45
4:03 min/km
51
5
47
00:20:56.81
4:11 min/km
66
5
57
796
611
Endoxos
Endoxos #611
Mixed Team Mixed
01:43:46.66
01:43:46.66
6
(6)
Team Mixed
6
00:29:35.94
Mixed
6
SIN
10
4:22 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:24:56.33
33:15 min/km
841
7
7
00:02:56.17
503
7
7
00:13:58.99
25.7 km/h
850
5
5
00:14:08.43
25.5 km/h
872
5
5
00:14:25.04
25.0 km/h
899
6
6
00:43:00.56
25.1 km/h
874
6
6
00:01:55.72
216
4
4
00:14:27.23
5:46 min/km
584
4
4
00:30:57.87
6:11 min/km
681
4
4
682
600
Super Cat Speed
Super Cat Speed #600
Mixed Team Mixed
01:37:47.98
01:37:47.98
5
(5)
Team Mixed
5
00:23:37.26
Mixed
5
SIN
10
4:07 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:23:38.07
31:30 min/km
774
6
6
00:01:32.66
72
2
2
00:12:37.26
28.5 km/h
660
3
3
00:13:13.95
27.2 km/h
791
3
3
00:13:14.28
27.2 km/h
780
4
4
00:39:26.81
27.4 km/h
740
3
3
00:01:33.48
83
2
2
00:14:31.02
5:48 min/km
599
6
6
00:31:36.94
6:19 min/km
717
5
5
1
890
Colin O'shea
Colin O'shea #890
Male 35-39
00:58:30.14
00:58:30.14
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
IRL
50
2:27 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:08.42
14:51 min/km
6
1
6
00:01:30.27
67
9
57
00:08:56.86
40.2 km/h
5
2
5
00:08:47.21
41.0 km/h
17
6
17
00:08:46.96
41.0 km/h
16
4
16
00:26:50.60
40.2 km/h
13
4
13
00:01:18.02
24
4
22
00:08:58.02
3:35 min/km
8
2
8
00:17:42.81
3:32 min/km
2
1
2
277
1333
Yi Ying Neo
Yi Ying Neo #1333
Female 25-29
01:22:22.89
01:22:22.89
6
(34)
25-29
6
00:08:55.95
Female
34
SIN
10
3:28 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:13:44.50
18:19 min/km
50
2
6
00:02:44.50
435
11
83
00:11:45.10
30.6 km/h
483
8
50
00:11:18.14
31.9 km/h
429
6
35
00:11:08.99
32.3 km/h
398
4
30
00:34:39.01
31.2 km/h
428
5
36
00:04:00.47
923
25
188
00:13:40.74
5:28 min/km
465
10
63
00:27:14.40
5:26 min/km
432
10
60
329
1134
Cindy Beleau
Cindy Beleau #1134
Female 35-39
01:24:19.59
01:24:19.59
9
(43)
35-39
9
00:20:59.30
Female
43
FRA
10
3:33 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:44.07
18:18 min/km
49
3
5
00:02:04.42
186
6
32
00:13:31.66
26.6 km/h
802
30
128
00:13:15.36
27.2 km/h
794
28
120
00:13:50.47
26.0 km/h
852
31
150
00:41:02.82
26.3 km/h
817
29
131
00:01:45.53
155
4
31
00:13:12.27
5:16 min/km
385
9
49
00:25:42.74
5:08 min/km
320
8
37
501
595
Clover
Clover #595
Mixed Team Mixed
01:30:50.05
01:30:50.05
3
(3)
Team Mixed
3
00:16:39.33
Mixed
3
SIN
20
3:49 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:22:09.32
29:32 min/km
677
5
5
00:02:45.06
438
6
6
00:14:07.90
25.5 km/h
863
6
6
00:13:17.03
27.1 km/h
798
4
4
00:12:38.40
28.5 km/h
701
3
3
00:40:27.56
26.7 km/h
792
4
4
00:02:21.33
463
7
7
00:11:29.01
4:35 min/km
156
1
1
00:23:06.76
4:37 min/km
155
1
1
17
702
Russell Liew
Russell Liew #702
Male 16-19
01:02:06.49
01:02:06.49
6
(17)
16-19
6
00:02:41.80
Male
17
TEAM M3X
MAL
10
2:36 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:04.87
14:46 min/km
5
4
5
00:01:07.61
6
5
6
00:09:11.27
39.2 km/h
18
3
18
00:09:20.80
38.5 km/h
46
6
44
00:08:54.71
40.4 km/h
21
2
21
00:27:45.07
38.9 km/h
25
4
25
00:01:17.71
23
8
21
00:10:04.58
4:01 min/km
46
8
42
00:20:51.22
4:10 min/km
61
9
54
4
703
Nicholas Rachmadi
Nicholas Rachmadi #703
Male 16-19
00:59:24.69
00:59:24.69
1
(4)
16-19
1
Male
4
SIN
50
2:30 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:01.17
14:41 min/km
4
3
4
00:01:06.94
4
3
4
00:09:15.09
38.9 km/h
22
4
22
00:09:07.05
39.5 km/h
28
5
28
00:09:14.50
39.0 km/h
34
6
32
00:27:57.28
38.6 km/h
30
6
30
00:01:09.87
5
4
5
00:08:45.57
3:30 min/km
5
2
5
00:18:09.42
3:37 min/km
11
3
11
656
604
The Panama Revenge
The Panama Revenge #604
Mixed Team Mixed
01:36:38.25
01:36:38.25
4
(4)
Team Mixed
4
00:22:27.53
Mixed
4
SIN
10
4:04 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:17:22.82
23:10 min/km
231
4
4
00:02:35.89
384
4
4
00:13:41.28
26.3 km/h
822
4
4
00:14:15.06
25.3 km/h
877
6
6
00:14:17.84
25.2 km/h
893
5
5
00:42:43.84
25.3 km/h
866
5
5
00:02:17.12
418
6
6
00:14:28.63
5:47 min/km
590
5
5
00:31:38.57
6:19 min/km
720
6
6
134
1102
Jade Dyson
Jade Dyson #1102
Female 25-29
01:15:56.52
01:15:56.52
2
(13)
25-29
2
00:02:29.58
Female
13
MetaSport Club
AUS
30
3:11 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:13:20.26
17:47 min/km
39
1
4
00:01:47.06
119
2
16
00:10:56.90
32.9 km/h
282
1
20
00:10:47.77
33.3 km/h
304
3
22
00:10:32.49
34.2 km/h
241
1
20
00:32:42.70
33.0 km/h
269
2
23
00:01:43.48
144
4
28
00:12:47.72
5:07 min/km
328
6
39
00:26:23.00
5:16 min/km
373
8
47
48
1140
April Rice
April Rice #1140
Female 35-39
01:08:05.20
01:08:05.20
2
(4)
35-39
2
00:04:44.91
Female
4
CAN
30
2:52 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:12.35
17:36 min/km
36
2
3
00:01:27.40
57
2
9
00:10:47.28
33.4 km/h
233
3
18
00:10:14.96
35.1 km/h
183
3
9
00:09:46.51
36.8 km/h
89
2
4
00:31:09.34
34.7 km/h
157
3
9
00:01:24.22
39
1
6
00:10:22.77
4:09 min/km
68
3
9
00:20:51.87
4:10 min/km
63
3
9
102
587
Namnedness
Namnedness #587
Mixed Team Mixed
01:14:10.72
01:14:10.72
1
(1)
Team Mixed
1
Mixed
1
CHE
50
3:07 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:15:36.56
20:48 min/km
123
3
3
00:02:21.82
287
3
3
00:10:07.75
35.5 km/h
102
1
1
00:09:58.36
36.1 km/h
132
1
1
00:10:01.18
35.9 km/h
129
1
1
00:30:30.64
35.4 km/h
114
1
1
00:01:53.59
197
3
3
00:11:31.96
4:36 min/km
160
2
2
00:23:48.10
4:45 min/km
191
2
2
24
697
Aaron Kiss
Aaron Kiss #697
Male 16-19
01:03:46.98
01:03:46.98
8
(23)
16-19
8
00:04:22.28
Male
23
Second Wind Academy
AUS
10
2:41 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:59.42
14:39 min/km
3
2
3
00:01:12.20
12
6
11
00:09:10.54
39.2 km/h
16
2
16
00:09:06.09
39.6 km/h
26
3
26
00:09:09.75
39.3 km/h
30
4
28
00:27:43.92
38.9 km/h
24
3
24
00:01:19.27
27
9
24
00:10:59.39
4:23 min/km
107
13
97
00:22:32.15
4:30 min/km
130
13
117
7
704
Luke Li Rong Chua
Luke Li Rong Chua #704
Male 16-19
00:59:47.77
00:59:47.77
2
(7)
16-19
2
00:00:23.07
Male
7
SIN
30
2:31 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:58.13
14:37 min/km
2
1
2
00:01:05.85
3
2
3
00:09:18.52
38.7 km/h
26
5
26
00:09:06.18
39.5 km/h
27
4
27
00:09:10.00
39.3 km/h
31
5
29
00:27:54.06
38.7 km/h
28
5
28
00:01:11.71
6
5
6
00:09:21.86
3:44 min/km
22
5
21
00:18:38.00
3:43 min/km
17
4
17
291
606
Tri Lah
Tri Lah #606
Mixed Team Mixed
01:22:56.84
01:22:56.84
2
(2)
Team Mixed
2
00:08:46.12
Mixed
2
SIN
30
3:29 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:15:13.82
20:18 min/km
100
2
2
00:02:42.66
429
5
5
00:11:30.27
31.3 km/h
413
2
2
00:11:58.20
30.1 km/h
607
2
2
00:11:44.01
30.7 km/h
542
2
2
00:35:38.30
30.3 km/h
519
2
2
00:02:03.31
280
5
5
00:12:53.32
5:09 min/km
341
3
3
00:27:18.74
5:27 min/km
443
3
3
43
1918
Sam Mcinnes
Sam Mcinnes #1918
Female 16-19
01:07:52.49
01:07:52.49
2
(3)
16-19
2
00:01:01.05
Female
3
GBR
30
2:51 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:12:21.37
16:28 min/km
22
1
2
00:01:08.13
7
1
1
00:11:09.96
32.2 km/h
334
4
25
00:10:59.49
32.8 km/h
365
4
27
00:09:49.46
36.6 km/h
98
1
5
00:32:18.05
33.4 km/h
235
4
20
00:01:18.25
26
2
3
00:10:15.91
4:06 min/km
62
3
7
00:20:46.67
4:09 min/km
59
3
6
25
590
Hybrid Athletes
Hybrid Athletes #590
Male Team Male
01:03:49.83
01:03:49.83
1
(24)
Team Male
1
Male
24
MAL
50
2:41 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:10:42.04
14:16 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:41.94
99
4
83
00:10:08.02
35.5 km/h
103
4
98
00:09:47.61
36.8 km/h
100
3
98
00:09:43.12
37.0 km/h
79
3
77
00:29:58.70
36.0 km/h
85
4
83
00:01:17.31
22
1
20
00:09:47.28
3:54 min/km
30
2
27
00:20:09.83
4:01 min/km
44
2
40
807
593
Fitster Fatties
Fitster Fatties #593
Mixed Team Mixed
01:44:57.66
01:44:57.66
7
(7)
Team Mixed
7
00:30:46.93
Mixed
7
SIN
10
4:25 min/km
Wave 16 Green
00:13:42.46
18:16 min/km
48
1
1
00:01:28.60
65
1
1
00:18:22.93
19.6 km/h
980
7
7
00:18:20.51
19.6 km/h
980
7
7
00:18:00.21
20.0 km/h
978
7
7
00:55:09.24
19.6 km/h
981
7
7
00:01:27.65
51
1
1
00:15:20.04
6:08 min/km
698
7
7
00:33:09.69
6:37 min/km
778
7
7
20
1276
Jennifer Zenker
Jennifer Zenker #1276
Female 35-39
01:03:20.28
01:03:20.28
1
(1)
35-39
1
Female
1
MetaSport Club
GER
50
2:40 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:11:34.16
15:25 min/km
9
1
1
00:01:20.21
35
1
7
00:09:25.13
38.2 km/h
31
1
1
00:09:07.53
39.4 km/h
30
1
1
00:09:04.90
39.6 km/h
25
1
1
00:27:59.61
38.6 km/h
31
1
1
00:01:35.82
94
2
19
00:10:18.64
4:07 min/km
65
2
8
00:20:50.47
4:10 min/km
60
1
7
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
Page 26 of 26 (1273 items)
© 2023