SunSmart Triathlon Series - #5 Hillarys
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (230 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
150
955
Alice LAAS
Alice LAAS #955
Female Mates Wave
00:43:16.89
00:43:16.89
2
(92)
Mates Wave
2
00:01:29.10
Female
92
4:29 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:07:28.97
29:55 min/km
129
5
78
00:03:31.02
158
1
100
00:19:35.80
21.4 km/h
155
2
95
00:01:45.87
160
6
99
00:10:55.21
5:27 min/km
90
1
46
18
956
Rohan BALDWIN
Rohan BALDWIN #956
Male 12-13
00:30:16.16
00:30:16.16
3
(10)
12-13
3
00:02:47.88
Male
10
3:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Light Blue
00:05:39.45
22:37 min/km
42
8
20
00:01:20.41
27
4
13
00:14:03.27
29.9 km/h
25
3
17
00:01:05.84
69
13
29
00:08:07.17
4:03 min/km
11
3
9
58
957
Bailey HALDEN
Bailey HALDEN #957
Male 12-13
00:35:17.01
00:35:17.01
15
(33)
12-13
15
00:07:48.73
Male
33
3:39 min/km
Wave 1 - Light Blue
00:06:11.80
24:47 min/km
61
12
27
00:02:08.51
91
16
37
00:14:50.61
28.3 km/h
41
6
24
00:01:04.29
64
12
26
00:11:01.78
5:30 min/km
95
16
42
54
958
Emily WHITE
Emily WHITE #958
Female 12-13
00:34:54.22
00:34:54.22
8
(20)
12-13
8
00:08:38.44
Female
20
3:37 min/km
Wave 2 - Pink
00:06:24.23
25:36 min/km
78
14
40
00:01:25.33
33
6
15
00:16:53.29
24.9 km/h
104
10
58
00:00:50.40
9
3
4
00:09:20.95
4:40 min/km
39
8
13
3
959
Harvie WILLIAMS
Harvie WILLIAMS #959
Male 14-15
00:26:05.27
00:26:05.27
1
(3)
14-15
1
Male
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:42 min/km
Wave 1 - Light Blue
00:03:59.79
15:59 min/km
2
1
1
00:00:57.64
6
1
3
00:12:21.76
34.0 km/h
4
2
4
00:00:59.02
40
7
19
00:07:47.05
3:53 min/km
8
3
6
50
960
Sadie O'HARA
Sadie O'HARA #960
Female 14-15
00:34:23.37
00:34:23.37
8
(18)
14-15
8
00:07:23.73
Female
18
3:33 min/km
Wave 2 - Pink
00:06:27.05
25:48 min/km
79
11
41
00:01:24.17
32
8
14
00:16:01.68
26.2 km/h
80
9
40
00:00:49.78
6
1
2
00:09:40.68
4:50 min/km
46
5
17
12
961
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #961
Female 14-15
00:28:27.71
00:28:27.71
2
(4)
14-15
2
00:01:28.07
Female
4
2:56 min/km
Wave 2 - Pink
00:04:24.99
17:39 min/km
13
2
4
00:00:57.93
7
3
4
00:13:48.67
30.4 km/h
20
3
6
00:00:55.14
26
5
14
00:08:20.97
4:10 min/km
14
2
4
163
962
Emily SEWELL
Emily SEWELL #962
Female 16-19
00:45:28.06
00:45:28.06
3
(101)
16-19
3
00:13:35.02
Female
101
4:42 min/km
Wave 2 - Pink
00:07:53.52
31:34 min/km
152
3
93
00:03:48.46
169
3
108
00:19:38.51
21.4 km/h
156
3
96
00:01:14.23
94
3
52
00:12:53.33
6:26 min/km
148
3
89
182
963
Sara RICE
Sara RICE #963
Female 20-29
00:58:59.76
00:58:59.76
14
(116)
20-29
14
00:23:24.96
Female
116
6:06 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:08:03.37
32:13 min/km
158
12
99
00:04:15.81
176
13
113
00:30:32.53
13.8 km/h
182
14
117
00:02:13.56
173
14
110
00:13:54.49
6:57 min/km
165
13
103
148
964
Meghan GOODWIN
Meghan GOODWIN #964
Female 20-29
00:42:52.56
00:42:52.56
12
(90)
20-29
12
00:07:17.76
Female
90
4:26 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:09:30.02
38:00 min/km
179
14
117
00:04:45.73
177
14
114
00:16:47.97
25.0 km/h
100
7
54
00:01:20.24
109
9
64
00:10:28.60
5:14 min/km
73
3
34
181
965
Natasha LEE
Natasha LEE #965
Female 20-29
00:57:31.09
00:57:31.09
13
(115)
20-29
13
00:21:56.28
Female
115
North Coast Tri Club
5:57 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:08:37.32
34:29 min/km
172
13
110
00:03:55.61
173
12
111
00:24:57.80
16.8 km/h
180
13
115
00:01:52.07
163
13
101
00:18:08.27
9:04 min/km
179
14
114
127
966
Guillaume HERVE
Guillaume HERVE #966
Male 30-39
00:41:13.06
00:41:13.06
6
(51)
30-39
6
00:09:36.51
Male
51
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 - White
00:08:07.78
32:31 min/km
160
8
57
00:03:39.29
166
9
58
00:17:05.37
24.6 km/h
112
6
48
00:01:07.79
77
3
33
00:11:12.81
5:36 min/km
106
7
47
151
967
Sean HOLYOAKE
Sean HOLYOAKE #967
Male 30-39
00:43:18.56
00:43:18.56
8
(56)
30-39
8
00:11:42.02
Male
56
4:29 min/km
Wave 3 - White
00:06:58.50
27:54 min/km
106
3
43
00:03:07.98
148
7
52
00:20:42.29
20.3 km/h
175
9
61
00:01:26.35
125
5
47
00:11:03.43
5:31 min/km
97
6
43
42
968
Karen TASSELL
Karen TASSELL #968
Female 30-39
00:33:45.83
00:33:45.83
1
(14)
30-39
1
Female
14
3:29 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:06:18.61
25:14 min/km
70
5
36
00:01:43.37
53
3
30
00:15:04.17
27.9 km/h
49
3
23
00:00:59.37
44
3
24
00:09:40.29
4:50 min/km
45
2
16
62
969
Nicole HOLMES
Nicole HOLMES #969
Female 30-39
00:35:41.56
00:35:41.56
3
(26)
30-39
3
00:01:55.73
Female
26
Bunbury Tri Club
3:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:06:10.56
24:42 min/km
59
3
31
00:02:02.09
82
8
45
00:15:24.69
27.3 km/h
59
4
27
00:01:43.72
156
25
97
00:10:20.48
5:10 min/km
66
7
27
78
970
Elwyn CAMPBELL
Elwyn CAMPBELL #970
Female 40-49
00:37:06.30
00:37:06.30
6
(40)
40-49
6
00:01:56.25
Female
40
Stadium Tri Club
3:50 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:27.82
29:51 min/km
127
12
76
00:01:29.41
39
2
20
00:14:48.48
28.4 km/h
38
3
16
00:01:14.44
95
4
53
00:12:06.13
6:03 min/km
131
10
78
113
971
Lisa GILMORE
Lisa GILMORE #971
Female 40-49
00:39:43.16
00:39:43.16
11
(62)
40-49
11
00:04:33.10
Female
62
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:20.46
29:21 min/km
121
10
71
00:02:16.57
101
9
56
00:17:14.11
24.4 km/h
118
12
66
00:01:22.74
117
8
70
00:11:29.26
5:44 min/km
116
8
66
61
972
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #972
Female 40-49
00:35:40.30
00:35:40.30
2
(25)
40-49
2
00:00:30.25
Female
25
3:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:28.28
29:53 min/km
128
13
77
00:01:34.37
41
3
22
00:14:40.21
28.6 km/h
35
2
14
00:01:00.06
49
3
29
00:10:57.37
5:28 min/km
92
4
48
53
973
Pih3
Pih3 #973
Mixed Team
00:34:54.05
00:34:54.05
3
(3)
Team
3
00:03:24.85
Mixed
3
Anna Jessop
Alysha Mitchell
3:37 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:06:30.51
26:02 min/km
82
3
3
00:01:22.48
28
2
2
00:14:59.38
28.0 km/h
45
1
1
00:01:08.11
78
2
2
00:10:53.57
5:26 min/km
89
3
3
74
974
Matthew MAY
Matthew MAY #974
Male 14-15
00:36:44.29
00:36:44.29
9
(35)
14-15
9
00:10:39.01
Male
35
3:48 min/km
Wave 1 - Light Blue
00:13:08.31
52:33 min/km
183
9
63
00:01:50.40
66
8
28
00:12:31.18
33.5 km/h
5
3
5
00:01:20.70
110
8
43
00:07:53.68
3:56 min/km
10
4
8
172
975
Carolyn GATWARD
Carolyn GATWARD #975
Female 40-49
00:49:42.67
00:49:42.67
19
(109)
40-49
19
00:14:32.61
Female
109
5:09 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:08:10.32
32:41 min/km
161
17
101
00:02:58.62
142
15
88
00:20:13.95
20.8 km/h
167
19
107
00:01:53.96
165
16
103
00:16:25.80
8:12 min/km
175
19
111
22
976
Israel TAN
Israel TAN #976
Male 20-29
00:31:18.08
00:31:18.08
1
(12)
20-29
1
Male
12
3:14 min/km
Wave 3 - White
00:06:18.56
25:14 min/km
69
1
32
00:01:14.67
24
1
12
00:14:01.70
29.9 km/h
24
1
16
00:01:02.19
55
1
22
00:08:40.96
4:20 min/km
19
1
12
169
981
Serena RISPOLI
Serena RISPOLI #981
Female 30-39
00:46:47.73
00:46:47.73
27
(107)
30-39
27
00:13:01.90
Female
107
4:50 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:29.07
29:56 min/km
130
15
79
00:02:40.60
130
20
79
00:20:36.12
20.4 km/h
174
27
111
00:01:10.43
86
10
47
00:14:51.50
7:25 min/km
171
27
108
84
982
Paisley PATTERSON
Paisley PATTERSON #982
Female 20-29
00:37:38.80
00:37:38.80
6
(44)
20-29
6
00:02:04.00
Female
44
3:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:06:56.56
27:46 min/km
105
9
60
00:02:34.67
123
10
74
00:16:14.00
25.9 km/h
83
6
43
00:01:04.17
63
5
38
00:10:49.38
5:24 min/km
85
5
44
33
980
Paul SIMMONSON
Paul SIMMONSON #980
Male 50-59
00:32:20.43
00:32:20.43
1
(19)
50-59
1
Male
19
3:21 min/km
Wave 3 - White
00:06:16.56
25:06 min/km
68
3
31
00:01:14.40
23
1
11
00:13:30.91
31.1 km/h
15
1
11
00:01:12.57
89
5
38
00:10:05.97
5:02 min/km
59
3
34
30
979
Guillanne MARX
Guillanne MARX #979
Male 30-39
00:32:07.03
00:32:07.03
2
(17)
30-39
2
00:00:30.49
Male
17
3:19 min/km
Wave 3 - White
00:06:53.99
27:35 min/km
102
2
42
00:01:51.48
70
2
29
00:12:44.94
32.9 km/h
8
1
7
00:01:30.06
136
7
52
00:09:06.54
4:33 min/km
32
2
22
939
Serena And Paisley
Serena And Paisley #939
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
Serena Rispoli
Paisley Patterson
Wave 5 - Yellow
46
938
Triple A's
Triple A's #938
Mixed Team
00:33:59.93
00:33:59.93
2
(2)
Team
2
00:02:30.73
Mixed
2
Amy Guglielmana
Anneleis Van Der Kroon
Ashleigh Saxby
3:31 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:03:44.21
14:56 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:44.02
54
3
3
00:17:49.62
23.6 km/h
133
3
3
00:01:11.57
88
3
3
00:09:30.49
4:45 min/km
42
2
2
24
940
Eustace
Eustace #940
Mixed Team
00:31:29.20
00:31:29.20
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
Ceilidh Eustace
Kyle Eustace
David Eustace
3:15 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:04:53.62
19:34 min/km
24
2
2
00:01:19.62
26
1
1
00:15:46.55
26.6 km/h
73
2
2
00:01:06.54
74
1
1
00:08:22.86
4:11 min/km
15
1
1
937
Yes!
Yes! #937
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
Trudi Nurse
Clifton Hurt
Trent Jackson
Wave 5 - Yellow
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (230 items)