SunSmart Triathlon Series - #5 Hillarys
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (230 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
170
925
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT #925
Female 50-59
00:48:50.53
00:48:50.53
10
(108)
50-59
10
00:12:15.18
Female
108
5:03 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:30.54
30:02 min/km
134
4
83
00:03:13.80
151
7
96
00:18:37.66
22.5 km/h
143
10
85
00:01:31.33
138
6
83
00:17:57.18
8:58 min/km
178
10
113
177
829
Michael SMITH
Michael SMITH #829
Male 30-39
00:51:36.07
00:51:36.07
9
(63)
30-39
9
00:19:59.53
Male
63
5:20 min/km
Wave 3 - White
00:10:19.32
41:17 min/km
181
9
61
00:03:18.43
152
8
53
00:20:16.94
20.7 km/h
170
7
58
00:01:24.41
119
4
45
00:16:16.96
8:08 min/km
174
9
61
118
922
Elizabeth CROSTON
Elizabeth CROSTON #922
Female 50-59
00:40:20.06
00:40:20.06
3
(67)
50-59
3
00:03:44.70
Female
67
4:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:25.56
29:42 min/km
124
3
74
00:03:22.43
153
8
97
00:17:12.60
24.4 km/h
117
5
65
00:01:10.30
85
1
46
00:11:09.16
5:34 min/km
102
3
55
133
834
Alan ROBERTSON
Alan ROBERTSON #834
Male 40-49
00:41:37.47
00:41:37.47
5
(52)
40-49
5
00:08:50.66
Male
52
4:18 min/km
Wave 3 - White
00:07:43.57
30:54 min/km
144
5
55
00:03:22.91
154
4
54
00:17:09.11
24.5 km/h
114
4
49
00:00:57.06
34
1
15
00:12:24.81
6:12 min/km
138
5
52
158
889
Minna PORTER
Minna PORTER #889
Female 30-39
00:44:40.06
00:44:40.06
24
(98)
30-39
24
00:10:54.23
Female
98
4:37 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:39.78
30:39 min/km
141
18
86
00:03:25.21
155
26
98
00:20:00.14
21.0 km/h
160
25
100
00:01:13.13
91
11
49
00:12:21.80
6:10 min/km
137
22
83
164
870
Chantelle SMITH
Chantelle SMITH #870
Female 30-39
00:45:56.90
00:45:56.90
26
(102)
30-39
26
00:12:11.07
Female
102
4:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:08:55.07
35:40 min/km
174
27
112
00:03:28.85
156
27
99
00:19:10.14
21.9 km/h
149
24
90
00:02:20.02
176
28
112
00:12:02.81
6:01 min/km
130
20
77
173
941
Samith PICH
Samith PICH #941
Male Mates Wave
00:49:47.43
00:49:47.43
7
(61)
Mates Wave
7
00:10:05.15
Male
61
5:09 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:10:33.54
42:14 min/km
182
7
62
00:03:29.46
157
2
55
00:20:33.36
20.4 km/h
173
6
60
00:01:44.74
158
5
58
00:13:26.32
6:43 min/km
155
4
57
150
955
Alice LAAS
Alice LAAS #955
Female Mates Wave
00:43:16.89
00:43:16.89
2
(92)
Mates Wave
2
00:01:29.10
Female
92
4:29 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:07:28.97
29:55 min/km
129
5
78
00:03:31.02
158
1
100
00:19:35.80
21.4 km/h
155
2
95
00:01:45.87
160
6
99
00:10:55.21
5:27 min/km
90
1
46
117
874
Alecia MCCALL
Alecia MCCALL #874
Female 30-39
00:40:14.81
00:40:14.81
16
(66)
30-39
16
00:06:28.98
Female
66
4:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:08:20.32
33:21 min/km
165
23
104
00:03:31.92
159
28
101
00:16:28.63
25.5 km/h
91
13
49
00:01:14.09
92
12
50
00:10:39.83
5:19 min/km
81
10
40
134
942
Nathan BOONMAN
Nathan BOONMAN #942
Male Mates Wave
00:41:40.06
00:41:40.06
3
(53)
Mates Wave
3
00:01:57.78
Male
53
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:07:03.07
28:12 min/km
113
3
46
00:03:31.92
160
3
56
00:16:30.17
25.5 km/h
92
3
41
00:01:44.69
157
4
57
00:12:50.20
6:25 min/km
147
3
56
136
953
Cynthia LAAS
Cynthia LAAS #953
Female Mates Wave
00:41:47.78
00:41:47.78
1
(80)
Mates Wave
1
Female
80
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:08:03.57
32:14 min/km
159
7
100
00:03:32.39
161
2
102
00:17:33.60
23.9 km/h
127
1
73
00:01:17.45
103
1
59
00:11:20.76
5:40 min/km
109
3
59
159
920
Linda FRIEDLAND
Linda FRIEDLAND #920
Female 50-59
00:44:51.71
00:44:51.71
8
(99)
50-59
8
00:08:16.35
Female
99
4:38 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:39.57
30:38 min/km
140
6
85
00:03:35.17
162
9
103
00:18:09.88
23.1 km/h
139
8
81
00:02:19.16
174
10
111
00:13:07.91
6:33 min/km
153
7
94
108
836
Andrew MERKL
Andrew MERKL #836
Male 40-49
00:39:27.84
00:39:27.84
4
(46)
40-49
4
00:06:41.03
Male
46
4:05 min/km
Wave 3 - White
00:06:37.03
26:28 min/km
91
3
39
00:03:35.20
163
5
57
00:16:55.62
24.8 km/h
107
3
47
00:02:19.92
175
5
61
00:10:00.05
5:00 min/km
56
2
31
161
886
Elizabeth JONES
Elizabeth JONES #886
Female 30-39
00:45:10.18
00:45:10.18
25
(100)
30-39
25
00:11:24.35
Female
100
4:40 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:24.94
29:39 min/km
123
14
73
00:03:37.17
164
29
104
00:20:06.47
20.9 km/h
163
26
103
00:02:44.01
179
29
114
00:11:17.57
5:38 min/km
107
14
57
166
932
Christine HARGREAVES
Christine HARGREAVES #932
Female 60-69
00:46:24.73
00:46:24.73
2
(104)
60-69
2
00:04:25.58
Female
104
4:48 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:09:21.62
37:26 min/km
178
3
116
00:03:38.27
165
3
105
00:18:50.34
22.3 km/h
146
2
87
00:01:34.87
143
2
87
00:12:59.61
6:29 min/km
150
2
91
127
966
Guillaume HERVE
Guillaume HERVE #966
Male 30-39
00:41:13.06
00:41:13.06
6
(51)
30-39
6
00:09:36.51
Male
51
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 - White
00:08:07.78
32:31 min/km
160
8
57
00:03:39.29
166
9
58
00:17:05.37
24.6 km/h
112
6
48
00:01:07.79
77
3
33
00:11:12.81
5:36 min/km
106
7
47
180
944
Taegan HARRIS
Taegan HARRIS #944
Female Mates Wave
00:55:03.09
00:55:03.09
7
(114)
Mates Wave
7
00:13:15.31
Female
114
5:42 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:07:48.97
31:15 min/km
148
6
90
00:03:41.47
167
3
106
00:20:26.51
20.5 km/h
172
7
110
00:03:05.70
181
7
116
00:20:00.43
10:00 min/km
181
7
116
183
904
Justine DAWSON
Justine DAWSON #904
Female 40-49
00:59:54.84
00:59:54.84
20
(117)
40-49
20
00:24:44.79
Female
117
Perth Triathlon Club
6:12 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:08:33.40
34:13 min/km
171
20
109
00:03:45.97
168
19
107
00:20:02.18
21.0 km/h
162
18
102
00:03:26.69
182
20
117
00:24:06.58
12:03 min/km
182
20
117
163
962
Emily SEWELL
Emily SEWELL #962
Female 16-19
00:45:28.06
00:45:28.06
3
(101)
16-19
3
00:13:35.02
Female
101
4:42 min/km
Wave 2 - Pink
00:07:53.52
31:34 min/km
152
3
93
00:03:48.46
169
3
108
00:19:38.51
21.4 km/h
156
3
96
00:01:14.23
94
3
52
00:12:53.33
6:26 min/km
148
3
89
162
949
Cody HALTON
Cody HALTON #949
Male Mates Wave
00:45:23.82
00:45:23.82
5
(59)
Mates Wave
5
00:05:41.54
Male
59
4:42 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:07:00.42
28:01 min/km
110
2
44
00:03:51.26
170
4
59
00:18:46.37
22.4 km/h
145
5
56
00:01:36.42
147
3
54
00:14:09.33
7:04 min/km
167
7
60
143
927
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #927
Female 50-59
00:42:10.31
00:42:10.31
6
(87)
50-59
6
00:05:34.96
Female
87
City Tri Club
4:22 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:48.31
31:13 min/km
146
7
88
00:03:52.34
171
10
109
00:16:20.17
25.7 km/h
85
2
45
00:01:27.20
127
4
77
00:12:42.28
6:21 min/km
144
6
88
167
915
Trudy MURPHY
Trudy MURPHY #915
Female 40-49
00:46:28.81
00:46:28.81
17
(105)
40-49
17
00:11:18.75
Female
105
4:48 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:06:42.56
26:50 min/km
94
6
52
00:03:53.09
172
20
110
00:18:52.95
22.2 km/h
148
17
89
00:02:09.86
171
19
109
00:14:50.33
7:25 min/km
170
18
107
181
965
Natasha LEE
Natasha LEE #965
Female 20-29
00:57:31.09
00:57:31.09
13
(115)
20-29
13
00:21:56.28
Female
115
North Coast Tri Club
5:57 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:08:37.32
34:29 min/km
172
13
110
00:03:55.61
173
12
111
00:24:57.80
16.8 km/h
180
13
115
00:01:52.07
163
13
101
00:18:08.27
9:04 min/km
179
14
114
152
951
Clarize LAAS
Clarize LAAS #951
Female Mates Wave
00:43:45.11
00:43:45.11
3
(93)
Mates Wave
3
00:01:57.33
Female
93
Perth Triathlon Club
4:32 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:06:58.59
27:54 min/km
107
4
61
00:03:57.20
174
4
112
00:19:55.55
21.1 km/h
159
5
99
00:01:30.88
137
3
82
00:11:22.88
5:41 min/km
110
4
60
126
952
David CASS
David CASS #952
Male Mates Wave
00:41:12.69
00:41:12.69
2
(50)
Mates Wave
2
00:01:30.41
Male
50
4:16 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:07:43.46
30:53 min/km
143
5
54
00:04:15.78
175
5
60
00:17:39.95
23.8 km/h
129
4
53
00:01:04.74
67
1
27
00:10:28.75
5:14 min/km
74
1
38
182
963
Sara RICE
Sara RICE #963
Female 20-29
00:58:59.76
00:58:59.76
14
(116)
20-29
14
00:23:24.96
Female
116
6:06 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:08:03.37
32:13 min/km
158
12
99
00:04:15.81
176
13
113
00:30:32.53
13.8 km/h
182
14
117
00:02:13.56
173
14
110
00:13:54.49
6:57 min/km
165
13
103
148
964
Meghan GOODWIN
Meghan GOODWIN #964
Female 20-29
00:42:52.56
00:42:52.56
12
(90)
20-29
12
00:07:17.76
Female
90
4:26 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:09:30.02
38:00 min/km
179
14
117
00:04:45.73
177
14
114
00:16:47.97
25.0 km/h
100
7
54
00:01:20.24
109
9
64
00:10:28.60
5:14 min/km
73
3
34
156
950
Caitlin AGOSTINO
Caitlin AGOSTINO #950
Female Mates Wave
00:44:21.69
00:44:21.69
5
(96)
Mates Wave
5
00:02:33.91
Female
96
4:35 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:06:29.57
25:58 min/km
81
2
43
00:04:49.67
178
5
115
00:20:01.45
21.0 km/h
161
6
101
00:01:35.17
144
4
88
00:11:25.83
5:42 min/km
112
5
62
154
945
Madeline AGOSTINO
Madeline AGOSTINO #945
Female Mates Wave
00:44:14.41
00:44:14.41
4
(94)
Mates Wave
4
00:02:26.62
Female
94
4:35 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:06:38.96
26:35 min/km
92
3
50
00:05:00.04
179
6
116
00:19:51.28
21.2 km/h
158
4
98
00:01:24.55
120
2
72
00:11:19.56
5:39 min/km
108
2
58
171
954
Jay KIRSTEN
Jay KIRSTEN #954
Male Mates Wave
00:49:30.39
00:49:30.39
6
(60)
Mates Wave
6
00:09:48.10
Male
60
5:07 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:07:31.66
30:06 min/km
135
4
49
00:05:07.96
180
6
61
00:21:07.12
19.9 km/h
178
7
62
00:02:12.08
172
6
60
00:13:31.56
6:45 min/km
157
5
58
157
947
Lauren ZIEGELAAR
Lauren ZIEGELAAR #947
Female Mates Wave
00:44:36.82
00:44:36.82
6
(97)
Mates Wave
6
00:02:49.03
Female
97
4:37 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:06:01.82
24:07 min/km
52
1
27
00:05:37.66
181
7
117
00:19:38.76
21.4 km/h
157
3
97
00:01:36.23
146
5
90
00:11:42.33
5:51 min/km
124
6
72
112
946
Joel KIDMAN
Joel KIDMAN #946
Male Mates Wave
00:39:42.28
00:39:42.28
1
(48)
Mates Wave
1
Male
48
4:06 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:05:47.06
23:08 min/km
43
1
21
00:05:48.68
182
7
62
00:15:21.57
27.3 km/h
57
1
31
00:01:10.07
84
2
37
00:11:34.89
5:47 min/km
122
2
49
939
Serena And Paisley
Serena And Paisley #939
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
Serena Rispoli
Paisley Patterson
Wave 5 - Yellow
943
Marion TOMLIN
Marion TOMLIN #943
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
Wave 5 - Yellow
936
Catherine FLETCHER
Catherine FLETCHER #936
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Wave 4 - Dark Green
937
Yes!
Yes! #937
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
Trudi Nurse
Clifton Hurt
Trent Jackson
Wave 5 - Yellow
928
Karen ADAMS
Karen ADAMS #928
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
929
Marian MITCHELL
Marian MITCHELL #929
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
930
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #930
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 4 - Dark Green
905
Helen KING
Helen KING #905
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
907
Tina MACDONALD
Tina MACDONALD #907
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
908
Michelle MCARTHUR
Michelle MCARTHUR #908
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
909
Kate TAYLOR
Kate TAYLOR #909
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
902
Miranda WEAVER
Miranda WEAVER #902
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
903
Iris PICH
Iris PICH #903
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
897
Natalie HUTCHINS
Natalie HUTCHINS #897
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Phoenix Tri Club
Wave 4 - Dark Green
887
Fran LYONS
Fran LYONS #887
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
01:20:13.47
20:53 min/km
890
Olivia RUSTON
Olivia RUSTON #890
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
892
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #892
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
894
Rachel YATES
Rachel YATES #894
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (230 items)